February 19, 2019
|
Martin County - Stuart, FL

Boys 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.18.Wester, Joseph Kenney, Xander SOSOJupiterSouth Fork4:48.17 5:35.29 861026 -
2. Helzerman, Dillon Lantzy, Ethan SOSOVero BeachJupiter4:54.8019 5:28.30 88 -
3.21.Gorman, Joshua Cook, Connor SOFRSouth ForkJohn Carroll2:04:56.10 8:06:39.9040 6 -
4.29.Barragan, Eduardo Mitchell, Jurmain FRFRSouth ForkFort Pierce Central19:05:02.00 4:48.17 4539 -
5.5.Ziskinder, Ryan Ross, Jack SOSOMartin CountyFort Pierce Central15:05:09.22 56:05:42.63 19454 -
6.28.Ziskinder, Adam Barragan, Eduardo SOSOMartin CountyFort Pierce Central5:12.689 5:28.30 8368 -
7.19.Pinto, Nathan Morris, Paul FRFRSouth ForkJupiter5:13.7196 5:24.868 322 -
8.16.Magnan, Jaiden Castillo, Isaac FRSOTreasure CoastJensen Beach19:05:18.87 58:05:53.260 791 -
9.7.Ageeb, Joseph Trax, Tristan SOSOJohn CarrollLincoln Park5:20.17 37:05:25.0832 - 19454
10.15.Lantzy, Ethan VALENTIN, ADAM SOSOJupiterVero Beach11:05:20.1915 5:50.860 - -
11.25.Booth, Justis Castillo, Isaac SO8Jensen BeachCentennial5:20.7792 19:05:02.00 - -
12.31.Beagle, Mark Cook, Connor SOFRJensen BeachVero Beach5:24.868 15:05:09.22 - 322
13.16.Morris, Paul Barragan, Eduardo SOSOVero BeachMartin County37:05:25.0832 19:05:18.87 - -
14.8.Strom, Conner Dawkins, Daniel FRSOJensen BeachLincoln Park32:05:25.49 33:07:37.3368 - -
15.33.Rausch, Ethan Barragan, Eduardo SOSOSouth ForkVero Beach5:28.30 4:54.8019 - -
16.20.Kenney, Xander Pleasent, Demarcus FRSOMartin CountySebastian River5:35.29 4:54.8019 - -
17.1.Trax, Tristan Dawkins, Daniel SOSOVero BeachJupiter1:05:35.384 NT - -
18.11.Featherston, Blake Ross, Jack FRSOVero BeachSouth Fork5:36.91 5:53.512 - 861026
19.6.Bowes, Tyrese Garcia, Michael SOSOCentennialJohn I. Leonard56:05:42.63 NT - -
20.18.Ross, Jack Ziskinder, Ryan FRSOMartin CountySebastian River56:05:45.67 32:05:25.49 - -
21.28.VALENTIN, ADAM Molina, Jose SOFRSebastian RiverPort St. Lucie36:05:47.25 37:05:25.0832 - -
22.6.Goldin, Seth Strom, Conner FRFRJupiterCentennial5:50.860 5:24.868 - -
23.17.Baumgarten, Robert Morris, Paul FRFRLincoln ParkJohn Carroll31:05:52.45 5:36.91 - -
24.14.JOHNSTON, REECE Sanchez, Alvaro SOFRSebastian RiverSouth Fork58:05:53.260 19:05:18.87 - 791
25.6.REDDING, NOLAN Lantzy, Ethan SOSOSebastian RiverSebastian River5:53.512 5:13.7196 - -
26.27.Sanchez, Alvaro Beagle, Mark SOSOJohn I. LeonardJohn I. Leonard5:55.8551 19:05:18.87 - 19454
27. Mitchell, Jurmain Roblero, Iver 8SOLincoln ParkSouth Fork5:59.0185 31:05:52.45 - -
28.8.Jolteus, Franbert Helzerman, Dillon SOSOJohn I. LeonardTreasure Coast6:09.9149 6:30.251 - -
29.30.Molina, Jose Kenney, Xander SOFRFort Pierce CentralJohn Carroll19:06:19.5766 4:48.17 - -
30.3.Marsh, John Pinto, Nathan SOFRJensen BeachMartin County6:30.251 19:05:02.00 - -
31.12.Cook, Connor Featherston, Blake SOFRJohn CarrollSebastian River8:06:39.9040 32:05:25.49 - -
32.36.Garcia, Michael Castillo, Isaac SOSOJohn I. LeonardJohn Carroll6:49.5908 11:06:50.044 - -
33.35.Castillo, Isaac Goldin, Seth FRSOJohn I. LeonardLincoln Park11:06:50.044 5:59.0185 - 88
34.12.Cruz, Jose Goldin, Seth SOSOJupiterJohn I. Leonard53:07:04.430 56:05:42.63 - 322
35.4.Dawkins, Daniel Lantzy, Ethan 7SOLincoln ParkSebastian River49:07:19.5010 19:05:02.00 - -
36. Pleasent, Demarcus Jolteus, Franbert 8SORiviera Beach Prep.Martin County33:07:37.3368 NT - -
  Miller, Tobias Gorman, Joshua 6FRLincoln ParkJupiterNT 15:05:09.22 - -
 34.Roblero, Iver Ageeb, Joseph FRFRPort St. LucieLincoln ParkNT 5:36.91 - -
 18.FUCHS, HOLDEN Pinto, Nathan FRFRSebastian RiverJohn I. LeonardNT NT - 322
1600 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
6. Ziskinder, Adam Miller, Tobias SOSOMartin CountyLincoln Park13:05:12.6813:05:12.6839-
8.24.Magnan, Jaiden FUCHS, HOLDEN FRSOTreasure CoastLincoln Park5:18.87515:05:20.19171-
9.21.Ageeb, Joseph Jolteus, Franbert SOFRJohn CarrollJohn Carroll1:05:20.1741NT--
10.27.Lantzy, Ethan Cook, Connor SOFRJupiterSebastian River15:05:20.1917NT--
14.8.Strom, Conner Kenney, Xander FRSOJensen BeachPort St. Lucie1:05:25.4953:07:37.3329--
16. Kenney, Xander Molina, Jose FRSOMartin CountyRiviera Beach Prep.55:05:35.29153:07:37.3329--
21.14.VALENTIN, ADAM Dawkins, Daniel SOSOSebastian RiverJohn Carroll15:05:47.257953:07:37.3329--
22.32.Goldin, Seth FUCHS, HOLDEN FRSOJupiterSebastian River5:50.865:53.262--
24.24.JOHNSTON, REECE Magnan, Jaiden SOSOSebastian RiverLincoln Park5:53.2625:53.262--
25.8.REDDING, NOLAN Molina, Jose SOFRSebastian RiverRiviera Beach Prep.5:53.5185:50.86--
27.29.Mitchell, Jurmain JOHNSTON, REECE 8SOLincoln ParkMartin County5:59.0155:59.015--
28.30.Jolteus, Franbert Mitchell, Jurmain SOSOJohn I. LeonardJupiter6:09.91NT--
29.9.Molina, Jose Ziskinder, Adam SOSOFort Pierce CentralJohn Carroll6:19.5766NT--
30.24.Marsh, John VALENTIN, ADAM SOSOJensen BeachJohn I. Leonard6:30.2527:19.5097--
31.33.Cook, Connor Ziskinder, Adam SOSOJohn CarrollPort St. Lucie6:39.905:18.875--
32.29.Garcia, Michael Goldin, Seth SOFRJohn I. LeonardJensen Beach38:06:49.595:53.518--
33.14.Castillo, Isaac Marsh, John FRSOJohn I. LeonardJohn I. Leonard22:06:50.04NT--
35. Dawkins, Daniel Mitchell, Jurmain 7SOLincoln ParkJohn I. Leonard7:19.50976:39.90--
36.35.Pleasent, Demarcus Magnan, Jaiden 8SORiviera Beach Prep.Lincoln Park53:07:37.332913:05:12.68--
 16.Miller, Tobias Mitchell, Jurmain 6FRLincoln ParkMartin CountyNT5:53.262--
 6.Roblero, Iver Pleasent, Demarcus FR7Port St. LucieJohn I. LeonardNT38:06:49.59--
 24.FUCHS, HOLDEN Kenney, Xander FRFRSebastian RiverJupiterNT15:05:47.2579--
1600 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
12.1.13.Beagle, Mark Wester, Joseph Ross, Jack SOSOFRSouth ForkJupiterSouth Fork5:55.8544:48.1747:04.4329826100-
34.2.1.Rausch, Ethan Helzerman, Dillon Ross, Jack SOSOFRJensen BeachVero BeachVero Beach3:05:36.9157:04:54.8047:05:35.386401298-
12.3.26.Trax, Tristan Gorman, Joshua Pinto, Nathan FRSOFRJensen BeachSouth ForkCentennial4:56.10894:56.10895:24.860-62646-
2.4.17.Beagle, Mark Barragan, Eduardo Featherston, Blake SOFRSOSouth ForkSouth ForkJupiter5:02.00595:02.00594:48.17455-
23.5.15.Bowes, Tyrese Ziskinder, Ryan Featherston, Blake SOSOSOSouth ForkMartin CountyJensen Beach59:05:45.67546:05:09.2233:05:36.91-401-
20.7.13.Wester, Joseph Pinto, Nathan Morris, Paul SOFRSOSouth ForkSouth ForkMartin County5:02.00595:13.7195:28.304626100267-
4.11.20.Sanchez, Alvaro Booth, Justis Ziskinder, Ryan SOSOSOJensen BeachJensen BeachJensen Beach5:55.85442:05:20.775:52.455--
23.12.18.Cruz, Jose Beagle, Mark Ziskinder, Ryan FRSOFRSouth ForkJensen BeachVero Beach42:05:20.775:24.86059:05:45.675--298
18.13.5.Ziskinder, Ryan Morris, Paul Featherston, Blake SOSOSOSouth ForkVero BeachVero Beach5:42.6346:05:25.08465:28.3046401--
17.15.5.Bowes, Tyrese Rausch, Ethan Beagle, Mark FRSOFRSouth ForkSouth ForkMartin County5:28.30465:28.30465:02.0059---
26.17.34.Ziskinder, Ryan Trax, Tristan Bowes, Tyrese SOSOSOLincoln ParkVero BeachSouth Fork5:42.6347:05:35.38659:05:45.675---
17.18.23.Cruz, Jose Featherston, Blake Beagle, Mark SOFRSOJupiterVero BeachSouth Fork59:05:45.6753:05:36.915:28.304626100--
19.19.17.Ziskinder, Ryan Bowes, Tyrese Barragan, Eduardo SOSOSOCentennialCentennialCentennial5:55.8545:42.6357:04:54.80298--
2.20.12.Rausch, Ethan Ross, Jack Cruz, Jose SOFRSOSouth ForkMartin CountySouth Fork59:05:45.67559:05:45.6757:04.43---
19.23.17.Ross, Jack Baumgarten, Robert Barragan, Eduardo SOFRFRSouth ForkLincoln ParkJupiter5:28.30465:52.455:52.45401--
23.26.7.Barragan, Eduardo Sanchez, Alvaro Rausch, Ethan SOSOSOVero BeachJohn I. LeonardSouth Fork46:05:09.2235:55.8545:52.45--267
4.34.2.Wester, Joseph Cruz, Jose Beagle, Mark SOSOSOSouth ForkJupiterVero Beach5:28.30467:04.433:05:36.91---