FHSAA Bests

800
2:36.79 (0.0)
3200
10:57.49 (0.0)
1600
5:11.56 (0.0)
  
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 27, 2019
1600 5:18.17 11th  (F)
3200 12:02.30 14th  (F)
FHSAA 1A District 11    Apr 10, 2019
1600 5:13.13 2nd  (F)
3200 11:53.74 2nd  (F)
4x800 10:34.07 1st  (F)
Bonita Williams Invitational    Apr 4, 2019
1600 5:11.56 6th  (F)
3200 10:57.49 3rd  (F)
St. Lucie County Championship    Mar 28, 2019
1600 5:15.05 4th  (F)
3200 11:36.39 4th  (F)
4x800 9:25.52 3rd  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019    Mar 15, 2019
1600 5:18.81 45th  (F)
4x100 51.92 8th  (F)
Kings Academy Invitational    Mar 11, 2019
1600 5:16.09 6th  (F)
3200 11:33.70 6th  (F)
4x800 9:03.69 3rd  (F)
Bulldog Showdown    Mar 8, 2019
1600 5:19.84 9th  (F)
3200 11:43.16 9th  (F)
4x800 9:12.48 3rd  (F)
Holy Trinity Invitational    Mar 2, 2019
4x800 9:15.42 5th  (F)
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet    Feb 19, 2019
800 2:36.79 23rd  (F)
1600 5:20.17 9th  (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational    Feb 15, 2019
1600 NT  
4x800 9:13.43 5th  (F)
Sebastian Open Run    Feb 9, 2019
800 NT  
3000 NT  
FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 25, 2018
800 2:26.08 11th  (F)
3200 12:19.96 14th  (F)
4x800 9:18.61 8th  (F)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 11    Apr 10, 2018
800 2:23.63 2nd  (F)
3200 11:35.93 2nd  (F)
4x800 11:44.32 1st  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
NT
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 11 Apr 10, 2018
1600 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
NT
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 11 Apr 10, 2018

2019

800 Meters
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
NT
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019
1600 Meters
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
NT
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
3000 Meters
NT
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019
3200 Meters
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019

2018

800 Meters
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 11 Apr 10, 2018
3200 Meters
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 11 Apr 10, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 11 Apr 10, 2018
800 Meters
2019  
1600 Meters
2019  
3200 Meters
2019