March 5, 2019
|
Boynton Beach HS - Boynton Beach, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Kiari Edwards JR Lake Worth 12.28 10 2.1
2 Christine Clerger SR Boynton Beach 12.83 8 2.1
3 keysha-lynn jean mary SO John I. Leonard 12.84 6 2.1
4 Da'Keeja Hickman 7 Pahokee 13.10 5 2.0
5 Bianca Bruney JR Olympic Heights 13.14 4 1.4
6 Shaniah Shannon FR Glades Central 13.32 3 2.0
7 Charnice Boyd JR Lake Worth 13.45 2 1.7
8 Jodian Gordon SR Palm Beach Lakes 13.49 1 2.1
9 imani thorbourne JR John I. Leonard 13.50 - 1.4
10 Britney Dorema JR Boca Raton 13.59 - 2.0
11 Edynta St. Victor SO Village Academy 13.74 - 2.1
12 Chasity Lockhart SO Atlantic Christian 13.77 - 2.0
13 abigail lawrence SO John I. Leonard 13.80 - 1.4
14 Sa'Nyah Cabane SO Boca Raton 13.81 - 1.7
15 Liz-Marie Bennett FR Atlantic (Delray) 13.82 - 1.4
16 Kenya Leptune SO Inlet Grove 13.85 - 1.4
17 Juvenda Francois SO Village Academy 13.86 - 2.0
18 Samyan Rainford SR Palm Beach Lakes 13.94 - 2.1
19 Daphney Jean FR Royal Palm Beach 14.02 - 2.5
20 Alexandria Sadik SO Olympic Heights 14.08 - 2.5
21 Nadia Faraj FR Jupiter 14.22 - 1.7
22 Jessica Harris JR Lake Worth 14.39 - 1.7
23 Breana Payne FR Seminole Ridge 14.53 - 1.7
24 Isabella Reyes FR West Boca Raton 14.68 - 1.7
25 Joaceline Francios JR Boynton Beach 14.73 - 2.5
26 Chloe Hyde JR Seminole Ridge 14.75 - 1.7
27 Amelia Forrest FR Palm Beach Lakes 14.79 - 2.0
28 Elizabeth Delpe SO Village Academy 15.06 - 2.5
29 Mariah Nero 6 Pahokee 15.18 - 2.0
30 Mikilyia Williams 7 Pahokee 15.19 - 2.5
31 Kailey Cubillas FR Jupiter 15.41 - 2.5
  Thea LaMarca SO West Boca Raton NT    -
  Rebecca Joseph SO Atlantic (Delray) NT    -
  Rebecca Guillaume SR Atlantic (Delray) NT    -
  Luisa Gonsalez SO West Boca Raton NT    -
  Miranda Millard-Bruzos FR Boca Raton NT    -
  Loodinica Eximon FR Glades Central NT    -
  Jakiya Robertson FR Glades Central NT    -
  Vanaya Grant JR Royal Palm Beach NT    -
  Cassandra Michel SR Olympic Heights NT    -
  Essyriah Johnbson SO Royal Palm Beach NT    -
  Micah Jones SR Seminole Ridge NT    -
  Haley Howarth SR Oxbridge Academy NT    -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
30 Mikilyia Williams 7 Pahokee 15.19 -
  Vanaya Grant JR Royal Palm Beach NT   
  Jakiya Robertson FR Glades Central NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Daphney Jean FR Royal Palm Beach 14.02 -
20 Alexandria Sadik SO Olympic Heights 14.08 -
25 Joaceline Francios JR Boynton Beach 14.73 -
28 Elizabeth Delpe SO Village Academy 15.06 -
31 Kailey Cubillas FR Jupiter 15.41 -
  Loodinica Eximon FR Glades Central NT   
  Luisa Gonsalez SO West Boca Raton NT   
  Thea LaMarca SO West Boca Raton NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Charnice Boyd JR Lake Worth 13.45 2
14 Sa'Nyah Cabane SO Boca Raton 13.81 -
21 Nadia Faraj FR Jupiter 14.22 -
22 Jessica Harris JR Lake Worth 14.39 -
23 Breana Payne FR Seminole Ridge 14.53 -
24 Isabella Reyes FR West Boca Raton 14.68 -
26 Chloe Hyde JR Seminole Ridge 14.75 -
  Essyriah Johnbson SO Royal Palm Beach NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Bianca Bruney JR Olympic Heights 13.14 4
9 imani thorbourne JR John I. Leonard 13.50 -
13 abigail lawrence SO John I. Leonard 13.80 -
15 Liz-Marie Bennett FR Atlantic (Delray) 13.82 -
16 Kenya Leptune SO Inlet Grove 13.85 -
  Micah Jones SR Seminole Ridge NT   
  Rebecca Joseph SO Atlantic (Delray) NT   
  Rebecca Guillaume SR Atlantic (Delray) NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Da'Keeja Hickman 7 Pahokee 13.10 5
6 Shaniah Shannon FR Glades Central 13.32 3
10 Britney Dorema JR Boca Raton 13.59 -
12 Chasity Lockhart SO Atlantic Christian 13.77 -
17 Juvenda Francois SO Village Academy 13.86 -
27 Amelia Forrest FR Palm Beach Lakes 14.79 -
29 Mariah Nero 6 Pahokee 15.18 -
  Miranda Millard-Bruzos FR Boca Raton NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kiari Edwards JR Lake Worth 12.28 10
2 Christine Clerger SR Boynton Beach 12.83 8
3 keysha-lynn jean mary SO John I. Leonard 12.84 6
8 Jodian Gordon SR Palm Beach Lakes 13.49 1
11 Edynta St. Victor SO Village Academy 13.74 -
18 Samyan Rainford SR Palm Beach Lakes 13.94 -
  Haley Howarth SR Oxbridge Academy NT   
  Cassandra Michel SR Olympic Heights NT