FHSAA Bests

100 200
30.06 (-1.1)
400 1600
LJ
  11' 7.75"
 

FHSAA 1A District 13    Apr 18, 2022
100 14.48 (0.7) 14th (F)
Antone Smith Muck City Fastest    Mar 24, 2022
200 30.06 (-1.1) 7th (F)
Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole    Mar 23, 2022
100 14.65 (-1.6) 19th (F)
4x100 55.06 4th (F)
Glades Central Raiders Invitational    Mar 9, 2022
100 14.46 28th (F)
200 30.15 (1.4) 21st (F)
4x100 DNS
LJ ND NM
Anquan Boldin Invitational    Mar 3, 2022
100 14.31 12th (F)
200 30.28 18th (F)
LJ 3.55m 11' 7.75" 14th (F)
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational    Feb 26, 2022
100 14.68 (0.6) 36th (F)
200 31.22 (0.4) 33rd (F)
FHSAA 2A District 13    Apr 17, 2021
100 14.44 (-0.5) 15th (F)
4x100 55.78 5th (F)
PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021    Mar 31, 2021
100 14.72 (0.3) 17th (F)
200 31.33 (-1.0) 17th (F)
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck    Mar 25, 2021
100 14.64 (-2.4) 11th (F)
200 31.15 (-2.6) 8th (F)
Glades Burger King Invitational    Mar 11, 2021
200 31.76 (0.2) 12th (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational    Feb 23, 2021
100 14.54 6th (F)
200 30.66 7th (F)
Wildcat Invitational    Feb 17, 2021
100 15.34 12th (F)
200 33.75 15th (F)
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet    Mar 13, 2020
100 14.88 (-0.5)
400 1:21.61 10th (F)
Lake Worth Invitational    Mar 6, 2020
100 15.49 (0.6) 34th (F)
Seminole Ridge Invitational    Feb 27, 2020
400 1:24.68 25th (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
400 DNS
FHSAA 1A District 12    Apr 11, 2019
100 15.00 (0.5) 11th (P)
Palm Beach County West Conference    Mar 28, 2019
200 32.70 17th (F)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational    Mar 14, 2019
1600 9:47.08 11th (F)
Lake Worth Invitational    Mar 11, 2019
1600 10:14.25 9th (F)
Boynton Beach Invitational    Mar 5, 2019
100 15.19 (2.5) 30th (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 22, 2019
200 31.67 21st (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 16, 2019
200 30.94 (-0.8) 27th (F)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12    Apr 11, 2018
200 30.89 (3.0) 15th (F)
Pahokee Invite    Feb 23, 2016
100 14.88 (-0.5)
400 1:21.61 10th (F)
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
14.48 (0.7)
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 18, 2022
14.65 (-1.6)
Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
14.68 (0.6)
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
14.44 (-0.5)
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
14.72 (0.3)
PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
14.64 (-2.4)
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
14.88 (-0.5)
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet Mar 13, 2020
15.49 (0.6)
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
15.00 (0.5)
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
15.19 (2.5)
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
14.88 (-0.5)
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
30.06 (-1.1)
Antone Smith Muck City Fastest Mar 24, 2022
30.15 (1.4)
Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
31.22 (0.4)
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
31.33 (-1.0)
PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 Mar 31, 2021
31.15 (-2.6)
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
31.76 (0.2)
Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
Wildcat Invitational Feb 17, 2021
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
30.94 (-0.8)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
30.89 (3.0)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet Mar 13, 2020
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
DNS
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Palm Beach Conf West at Seminole Mar 23, 2022
DNS
Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 13 Apr 17, 2021
Long Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
ND
NM
Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
11' 7.75"
Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022

2022 Outdoors

2021 Outdoors

100 Meters
14.44 (-0.5)
FHSAA 2A District 13 April 17, 2021
14.72 (0.3)
PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 March 31, 2021
14.64 (-2.4)
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck March 25, 2021
Anquan Boldin Invitational February 23, 2021
Wildcat Invitational February 17, 2021
200 Meters
31.33 (-1.0)
PBC WEST CONFERENCE 2021 March 31, 2021
31.15 (-2.6)
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck March 25, 2021
31.76 (0.2)
Glades Burger King Invitational March 11, 2021
Anquan Boldin Invitational February 23, 2021
Wildcat Invitational February 17, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 2A District 13 April 17, 2021

2020 Outdoors

2019 Outdoors

100 Meters
15.00 (0.5)
FHSAA 1A District 12 April 11, 2019
15.19 (2.5)
Boynton Beach Invitational March 5, 2019
200 Meters
Palm Beach County West Conference March 28, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) February 22, 2019
30.94 (-0.8)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational February 16, 2019
1600 Meters
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational March 14, 2019
Lake Worth Invitational March 11, 2019

2018 Outdoors

200 Meters
30.89 (3.0)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 April 11, 2018

2016 Outdoors

100 Meters
14.88 (-0.5)
Pahokee Invite February 23, 2016
400 Meters
Pahokee Invite February 23, 2016
100 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Mar 3, 2022)
2021  
14.44 (-0.5)
(Apr 17, 2021)
2020  
14.88 (-0.5)
2019  
15.00 (0.5)
(Apr 11, 2019)
2016  
14.88 (-0.5)
(Feb 23, 2016)
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
30.06 (-1.1)
2021  
(Feb 23, 2021)
2019  
30.94 (-0.8)
(Feb 16, 2019)
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2020  
2016  
(Feb 23, 2016)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2019  
Long Jump (Outdoors)
2022  
(Mar 3, 2022)