FHSAA Bests

100
15.00 (0.5)
400
200
30.94 (-0.8)
1600
9:47.08 (0.0)
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet    Mar 13, 2020
100 14.88 (-0.5)   (F)
400 1:21.61 10th  (F)
Lake Worth Invitational    Mar 6, 2020
100 15.49 (0.6) 34th  (F)
Seminole Ridge Invitational    Feb 27, 2020
400 1:24.68 25th  (F)
FHSAA 1A District 12    Apr 11, 2019
100 15.00 (0.5) 11th  (P)
Palm Beach County West Conference    Mar 28, 2019
200 32.70 17th  (F)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational    Mar 14, 2019
1600 9:47.08 11th  (F)
Lake Worth Invitational    Mar 11, 2019
1600 10:14.25 9th  (F)
Boynton Beach Invitational    Mar 5, 2019
100 15.19w (2.5) 30th  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 22, 2019
200 31.67 21st  (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 16, 2019
200 30.94 (-0.8) 27th  (F)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12    Apr 11, 2018
200 30.89w (3.0) 15th  (F)
Pahokee Invite    Feb 23, 2016
100 14.88 (-0.5)   (F)
400 1:21.61 10th  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
14.88 (-0.5)
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet Mar 13, 2020
15.49 (0.6)
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 6, 2020
15.00 (0.5)
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
15.19w (2.5)
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
14.88 (-0.5)
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
200 Meters
Top↑
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
30.94 (-0.8)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
30.89w (3.0)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018
400 Meters
Top↑
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet Mar 13, 2020
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
1600 Meters
Top↑
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
Lake Worth Invitational Mar 11, 2019

2020

2019

2018

200 Meters
30.89w (3.0)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 Apr 11, 2018

2016

100 Meters
14.88 (-0.5)
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
400 Meters
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016
100 Meters
2020  
15.49 (0.6)
Mar 6, 2020
2019  
15.00 (0.5)
Apr 11, 2019
200 Meters
2019  
30.94 (-0.8)
400 Meters
2020  
Feb 27, 2020
1600 Meters
2019