FHSAA Bests

100
12.96 (0.0)
400
1:03.52 (0.0)
200
26.34 (-0.2)
  
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
4x100 49.68 15th  (P)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
100 13.15 (-0.5) 13th  (P)
200 26.72 (0.6) 7th  (F)
200 26.34 (-0.2) 8th  (P)
4x100 49.98 6th  (P)
FHSAA 3A District 7    Apr 15, 2019
100 12.96 3rd  (F)
100 13.20 2nd  (P)
200 26.61 1st  (F)
200 27.07 2nd  (P)
4x100 50.33 1st  (F)
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019    Apr 3, 2019
200 29.29 (-1.8) 21st  (F)
400 1:09.03 10th  (F)
4x100 49.97 1st  (F)
4x400 4:36.30 3rd  (F)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019    Mar 30, 2019
200 27.07 (0.0) 6th  (F)
400 1:08.65 27th  (F)
4x100 49.88 1st  (F)
Mitchell Meet #2    Mar 14, 2019
400 1:03.91 2nd  (F)
4x100 51.72 1st  (F)
4x400 4:22.33 1st  (F)
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019    Mar 7, 2019
100 13.19 (0.7) 10th  (F)
400 1:03.52 7th  (F)
4x100 52.63 4th  (F)
4x400 4:22.66 2nd  (F)
Fivay Invite    Mar 1, 2019
400 1:05.31 3rd  (F)
4x100 DQ  
4x400 4:28.36 1st  (F)
Chargers Invitational    Feb 21, 2019
100 13.16 5th  (F)
400 1:06.67 8th  (F)
4x100 56.71 8th  (F)
4x400 4:27.83 5th  (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 14, 2019
400 1:08.13 16th  (F)
4x100 DQ  
4x400 4:27.81 4th  (F)
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 4-5, 2018
4x100 48.84 14th  (P)
FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 26, 2018
100 12.89 (1.9) 14th  (P)
200 DNF (-1.5)  
4x100 48.91 3rd  (F)
4x100 48.52 3rd  (P)
4x400 4:18.36 7th  (F)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7    Apr 13, 2018
100 12.93 3rd  (F)
100 13.03 6th  (P)
200 26.78 3rd  (F)
200 26.97 5th  (P)
4x100 49.55 1st  (F)
4x400 4:19.86 1st  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
13.15 (-0.5)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
13.19 (0.7)
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
12.89 (1.9)
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
200 Meters
Top↑
26.72 (0.6)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
26.34 (-0.2)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
29.29 (-1.8)
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
27.07 (0.0)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
DNF (-1.5)
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
400 Meters
Top↑
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019

2019

100 Meters
13.15 (-0.5)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
13.19 (0.7)
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
200 Meters
26.72 (0.6)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
26.34 (-0.2)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
29.29 (-1.8)
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
27.07 (0.0)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
400 Meters
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 7 Apr 15, 2019
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
DQ
Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
DQ
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Sunshine Athletic Conference East 2019 Apr 3, 2019
Mitchell Meet #2 Mar 14, 2019
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
Fivay Invite Mar 1, 2019
Chargers Invitational Feb 21, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019

2018

100 Meters
12.89 (1.9)
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
200 Meters
DNF (-1.5)
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
4 x 100 Relay
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 7 Apr 13, 2018
100 Meters
2019  
Apr 15, 2019
200 Meters
2019  
26.34 (-0.2)
400 Meters
2019