February 16, 2019
|
NTC Training Center - Clermont, FL

Boys 100 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC WIND WIND
1. Sessions, Jaylan Denis-McCormick, Amari SRJRPalatkaFoundation Academy8110.8487 DNS 1071 - 1.41.3
2.34.Fleuristal, Bernard Williams, Abrie SRSRLake MaryMontverde Academy8910.9018 513.254 8 - 1.42.9
3.85.Leary, Christian Pierre, Emmanuel SOSREdgewaterCypress Creek8310.934 211.513 061 - 1.52.4
4.11.Barber, Jarvis Nafield, Elijah SRFRNorth MarionBuchholz2610.99 11.9496 1586 - 1.41.5
5.33.Pierre, Emmanuel Gaither, Joseph FRSODr. PhillipsCypress Creek711.00 11.9496 594 - 1.42.8
6. Baptiste, Weston Francica, Lucca SOSOMontverde AcademyWindermere Prep11.10 711.18 384 - 3.31.4
7.63.Connelly, Jeremiah Harvey, Robert FRSOEdgewaterBelleview11.1850 DNS 22 - 1.81.5
8.17.Williams, Michael Bell, Maurice SRSRBuchholzDeLand4811.183 11.4377 7618 - 1.42.6
9.54.Hines, T.J. Kelly, Brendan SRFRBuchholzVillages711.18 DNS - - 2.92.4
10.62.Morten, Maurice Estrada, Jose SRSOLibertyBelleview311.242 6611.32 - 8 2.92.9
11.74.Smith, Quandarius Hatcher, Austin SOSOBuchholzBelleview911.242 311.242 - - 1.43.4
12.62.Campos, Andrew Cockrell, Daute SRJRDr. PhillipsDeLand1111.25 3311.779 - 1071 1.83.7
13.11.Thomas, Christian Williams, Azarious SRSRDeLandMount Dora Christian4011.2691 5711.7541 - - 1.41.5
14.62.Woulard, TyShaun Rosa-Cruzado, Kenneth JRSRDeLandBuchholz5911.3019 713.9566 - - 3.73.7
15.75.Holland, Nivon Marques Fernandes, Felipe JRSRDr. PhillipsSouth Lake611.30 DNS - - 3.71.3
16.58.Johnson, Matthew Cashe, Tyler JR8Holy TrinityEdgewater6611.32 13.54 - - 1.52.6
17.86.Foreman, Preston Boykin, DJ SOSOHoly TrinityMount Dora Christian511.3254 512.50 - - 1.52.8
18.19.Cashe, Tyler Jackson, Jordan SOJRLake Mary PrepMount Dora Christian11.3394 311.9024 - - 1.51.3
19.79.Decosta, Sayeed Miller, Ordonte SRJRColonialCypress Creek311.3490 0112.074 - - 1.82.4
20.19.Nafield, Elijah Tolliver, Isaiah SRFRSouth LakeSpruce Creek6211.3441 DNS - - 4.03.4
21.54.Jones, Jacquez Bailey, Jonathan JRSRDr. PhillipsDr. Phillips11.376 6711.8366 - - 2.93.3
22. Ross, Graylon White, Nasir JRFRLake MaryWindermere Prep6311.3930 1011.635 - - 2.92.4
23.45.Smith, Omari J Miller, Ordonte FRSRMount Dora ChristianBuchholz111.411 12.05 - - 3.71.5
24.79.Gonzalez, Dylan Sparrow, Stephen JRSRLake MaryMaster's Academy (Oviedo)11.4377 13.54 - - 1.81.5
24.65.Swint, Bill JOHNSON, TREVONN SRJRLibertyMontverde Academy0011.437 DNS - 7618 3.34.0
26.49.Harvey, Robert Martinez, Jonathan SRSOEdgewaterTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)811.4321 12.094 - - 1.83.4
27.78.Hughes, Micaiah Watson, Wyatt JRSRLake MaryLake Mary211.513 DNS - - 4.02.9
28.68.Hatcher, Austin Francica, Lucca SRSRWindermereLake Nona611.52 DNS - - 1.41.3
29.1.Williams, Abrie Williams, Rahim JRSRPalatkaBuchholz611.57 9111.864 - 7618 3.32.9
30. Hale, Christian Fields , Tyler SRSOTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Lake Nona211.61 0712.3904 - - 3.72.8
31.30.Martin, Wade Francica, Lucca SOSRWindermere PrepOak Ridge7711.6350 611.57 - - 2.61.3
31. Pilarczyk, Christopher Jones, Jacquez SRSOForestBelleview1011.635 611.52 - - 1.81.4
33.72.Russell, Keshawn Baptiste, Weston SRSOPalatkaCypress Creek311.6698 9012.1611 - - 3.01.4
34.37.Denton, TySheem Walcott, Rick SOFRNorth MarionEdgewater11.70 DNS - - 2.61.8
35.27.Altman, Sullivan Barber, Jarvis SRSOHoly TrinitySeminole (Sanford)11.71 511.3254 - - 3.74.0
36.52.Bailey, Jonathan Watson, Wyatt FRJRHoly TrinityFoundation Academy211.727 9111.864 - - 2.92.8
37. Austin, Hezekiah Kelly, Brendan FRSOHardeeForest5711.7541 12.013 - - 2.61.3
38.33.Gallo, Chris Williams, Rahim SOSRTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Bartow11.76 DNS - - 2.44.0
39.28.Sinophat, Stevenson Alexander, Gabe SOSOCypress CreekMount Dora Christian3311.779 8511.98 - - 2.82.8
40. Baker, Brett Gonsalves, Robert SOSOUniversity (OC)Forest411.784 1011.635 - - 3.73.3
41. Holmes, Samuel Williams, Azarious SRSOBuchholzLake Mary Prep0211.7844 7711.6350 - - 1.51.5
42.85.Boykin, DJ Mcclenton, Makel SOSRSouth LakeBartow111.794 DNS - - 2.81.8
43.77.Martinez, Jonathan Baptist , Lincoln FRFRVillagesWest Port411.806 DNS - - 3.71.5
44.33.Bassett, Lamarkces Allen, Tyler SRSOForestWest Port0311.806 0712.3904 - - 1.53.4
45.12.Tollie, DaZarrion Ford-Green, Desmond SOFRBartowForest6711.8366 DNS - - 3.41.8
46.43.Disalvo, William White , Emmanual JRSOWindermereMaster's Academy (Oviedo)11.8519 11.3394 - 594 2.91.3
47.46.Cooper, Jeffrey Vega, Sammy SOSRForestHardee11.86 12.2246 - - 2.41.5
48.36.Ford-Green, Desmond Gonzalez, Dylan JRSOSpruce CreekSouth Lake9111.864 8511.98 - - 2.92.8
49.72.Smith, Zarryont Park , Anderson SRJRLibertyVillages8711.88 211.61 - - 3.32.6
50.72.Smith, Jalen Bell, Javon SRSOSpruce CreekColonial2411.8801 DNS - - 1.33.3
51.2.Barkley, Daxton Bell, Maurice SOJRLake NonaHoly Trinity311.9024 DNS - - 1.53.3
52.17.Stefanici, Elijah Mayes, Andrew SRSRLibertyColonial11.9496 8711.88 - - 3.32.9
53.59.Alexander, Shakur Fleuristal, Bernard SOSRTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Edgewater3911.957 0311.806 - - 1.81.4
54.26.Gaither, Joseph Eutsey, Sirdamien JRJROak RidgeNorth Marion8711.96 12.276 - - 3.41.3
55.5.McClain, Jarion Baptist , Lincoln FR8Lake NonaDr. Phillips8511.98 5712.21 - - 2.41.8
56.5.Denis-McCormick, Amari Sessions, Jaylan FRSRLake NonaEdgewater12.013 DNS - 8 1.34.0
57.70.Bertrand, Eli Miller, Ordonte FRSOHardeeBelleview612.01 DNS - - 3.41.5
58.11.Kelly, Brendan Baker, Brett SOSRSpruce CreekSouth Lake12.046 915.730 - - 3.01.3
59.29.Bell, Javon Woulard, TyShaun SOJRSpruce CreekTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)12.05 8711.96 - - 3.02.9
60.51.Mcclenton, Makel Alvelo-Davidiuk, Jovani SRFRSeminole (Sanford)Belleview7112.067 611.57 - - 1.52.4
61.3.Alexander, Gabe Hines, T.J. JRFRMount Dora ChristianDr. Phillips0112.074 DNS - - 2.61.8
62.20.Eutsey, Sirdamien Williams, Azarious SOSRSouth LakeSpruce Creek512.0814 7711.6350 - - 3.33.3
63.68.Council, MQuandre McFarlane, Jonathan SRSRNorth MarionForest12.094 DNS - - 2.43.0
64.4.JOHNSON, TREVONN Stefanici, Elijah SOSONorth MarionPalatka9412.125 2812.2281 - - 2.43.4
65.6.Watson, Wyatt Amervil, Christopher FRFRSouth LakePalatka12.1352 711.18 - 594 4.02.8
66. Arroyo, Emmanuel Whipple, robert SRSOCypress CreekMount Dora Christian12.1489 0112.074 - 061 2.42.4
67. Tolliver, Isaiah Jackson, Jordan SRSRLake NonaSouth Lake9012.1611 DNS - - 1.32.8
68. Baptist , Lincoln Cockrell, Daute 8JRMontverde AcademyBartow9712.1707 8310.934 - - 2.82.6
69. Mayes, Andrew Denton, TySheem SOSODeLandTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)5712.21 311.6698 - - 2.64.0
70.26.Jackson, Jordan Ford-Green, Desmond SRJRForestSeminole (Sanford)2812.2281 6311.3930 - 8 1.51.4
71.24.Mcglocking, Caleb Morten, Maurice JRSOCypress CreekForest12.2246 11.86 - - 3.43.7
72.63.Simpson, Evan Martin, Wade SRJRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Cypress Creek212.2204 11.70 - - 3.33.0
73.51.Basabanda, Diego Williams, Abrie JRJRColonialMaster's Academy (Oviedo)7012.234 9112.6992 - - 1.52.6
74. Fields , Tyler Park , Anderson SOJRMontverde AcademyCypress Creek12.276 7711.6350 - - 4.01.5
75.28.Williams, Rahim Harvey, Robert JRSRCypress CreekMount Dora Christian0712.3904 8910.9018 - 1586 4.01.3
76.53.Flores, Anthony Estrada, Jose FRFRBelleviewPalatka612.464 11.4377 - - 3.03.3
77. Cockrell, Daute Harvey, Robert FRFRMount Dora ChristianLake Nona512.50 411.784 - - 2.81.4
78. Andral-Colon, Jaden Park , Anderson SOSOFoundation AcademyTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)9112.6992 411.806 - - 3.01.5
79. Marques Fernandes, Felipe Harvey, Robert SOJRWindermere PrepUniversity (OC)12.7346 7711.6350 - - 1.31.4
80.46.Park , Anderson Altman, Sullivan SRSOVillagesMount Dora Christian2512.93 DNS - - 1.31.5
81.69.Walcott, Rick Bertrand, Eli JRJRWindermere PrepCypress Creek312.939 8910.9018 - - 1.51.8
82.28.Amervil, Christopher Barber, Jarvis FRSOOak RidgeBuchholz113.06 3311.779 - - 2.82.4
83.5.White , Emmanual Walcott, Rick JRFRVillagesVillages513.254 12.1489 - - 3.02.4
84. Wall, Weston Sparrow, Stephen FRJRFoundation AcademyHoly Trinity5713.44 DNS - - 3.42.6
85.1.Labossierre, Thierry Bell, Javon JRSRLake Mary PrepVillages13.54 DNS - - 3.41.8
86.3.Estrada, Jose Smith, Jalen SOSOBelleviewEdgewater713.9566 DNS - - 3.01.5
87. Adams, David Hughes, Micaiah SRJRVillagesDr. Phillips14.12 11.376 - 1071 2.82.4
88.20.Rosa-Cruzado, Kenneth Stefanici, Elijah FRSOBelleviewDr. Phillips915.730 2610.99 - - 2.81.5
 57.Wilkerson, Daymon Labossierre, Thierry SRSOWest PortWindermere PrepDNS 211.513 - 8 2.64.0
 1.Allen, Tyler Smith, Jalen JRJRMount Dora ChristianWindermere PrepDNS DNS - - 2.63.3
 26.Wynn, Stanley Bell, Javon SRSRSeminole (Sanford)Montverde AcademyDNS 0112.074 - - 2.61.5
 40.Parker, Kaleel Mcglocking, Caleb JRSREdgewaterSeminole (Sanford)DNS 11.8519 - - 2.82.6
  Whipple, robert Hines, T.J. SOJRWest PortLake NonaDNS 311.242 - 7618 1.82.4
 64.Bloomfield, Giovanni Hughes, Micaiah SOSRTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)Lake NonaDNS 5713.44 - - 2.42.4
 62.Reyes, Alex Denton, TySheem SRSOColonialBuchholzDNS DNS - - 2.41.8
 29.Francica, Lucca Wilkerson, Daymon SRJRWindermere PrepMaster's Academy (Oviedo)DNS 8511.98 - - 1.31.8
 7.Bender, Tarell Thomas, Christian JRJRSeminole (Sanford)West PortDNS DNS - - 1.33.4
 48.McFarlane, Jonathan Hatcher, Austin SRFRBelleviewTohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)DNS DNS - - 1.34.0
 23.Nelson, Zalon Alexander, Shakur SOSOBartowWindermereDNS 611.57 - - 3.34.0
 55.Alvelo-Davidiuk, Jovani Smith, Jalen SOSRWindermereBelleviewDNS 2512.93 - - 1.53.3
 14.Sparrow, Stephen Cashe, Tyler FRJRColonialWindermereDNS 2610.99 - - 1.52.9
 24.Lindsey, Zaire McFarlane, Jonathan JRJRDeLandDeLandDNS 6211.3441 - - 1.51.4
  Miller, Ordonte Gonzalez, Dylan SOSRWest PortWest PortDNS 8910.9018 - - 4.01.8
  Bell, Maurice Basabanda, Diego SOFRBartowWindermere PrepDNS DNS - - 4.03.3
 78.Anderson, Junior Thomas, Christian JRSRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Lake Mary PrepDNS 12.276 - - 1.53.0
 51.Smith, Shawn Austin, Hezekiah SRFRPalatkaColonialDNS 711.18 - - 1.52.4
  Hamer, Nathan Gallo, Chris SRSOWest PortWest PortDNS 411.784 - - 2.93.3
  Vega, Sammy Jones, Jacquez FRJRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)VillagesDNS 2812.2281 - - 3.41.5
 79.Williams, Azarious Tollie, DaZarrion SOSRBartowLibertyDNS 3311.779 - - 3.41.3
  Gonsalves, Robert Kelly, Brendan SRSRUniversity (OC)DeLandDNS 713.9566 - - 3.03.4
 80.White, Nasir Gonzalez, Dylan SOFRWindermereBuchholzDNS 2411.8801 - - 3.74.0
100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
2.1.13.Pierre, Emmanuel Sessions, Jaylan Pierre, Emmanuel SRSRFRBuchholzPalatkaNorth Marion11.2610.8478211.520251910-
11.2.8.Williams, Michael Fleuristal, Bernard Sessions, Jaylan SRSRFRWindermereLake MaryWindermere2511.00709410.9010.8478-418251
1.4.13.Williams, Michael Barber, Jarvis Pierre, Emmanuel FRSRSRLake MaryNorth MarionBuchholz10.847810.99082511.007010141251-
4.5.28.Hatcher, Austin Pierre, Emmanuel Thomas, Christian SRFRSRDr. PhillipsDr. PhillipsDeLand211.5202511.0070211.520418442410141
4.8.11.Smith, Quandarius Williams, Michael Hatcher, Austin SRSRSRBuchholzBuchholzDr. Phillips9410.905511.185511.1841810141-
5.11.13.Williams, Michael Smith, Quandarius Thomas, Christian SRSOSRWindermereBuchholzNorth Marion10.990811.247711.2477910-910
4.13.2.Pierre, Emmanuel Thomas, Christian Fleuristal, Bernard SRSRSRPalatkaDeLandNorth Marion10.990811.26211.5204424-251
2.28.1.Thomas, Christian Hatcher, Austin Barber, Jarvis SRSRSONorth MarionWindermereNorth Marion10.9908211.5205511.184424-418
100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.9
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
48.9.10. 46.Hines, T.J. Hines, T.J. Hines, T.J. Ross, Graylon Bailey, Jonathan JRSRSRJRJRLake MaryBuchholzSpruce CreekDr. PhillipsLiberty411.18411.184711.374711.37411.18-----
36.10.10.10.9.Hamer, Nathan Morten, Maurice Bailey, Jonathan Bailey, Jonathan Ford-Green, Desmond FRSRJRJRJRDr. PhillipsLibertyWest PortLibertyDr. Phillips611.85211.24DNS411.184711.37-----
21.21.22.46.48.Disalvo, William Jones, Jacquez Hamer, Nathan Ross, Graylon Jones, Jacquez JRJRSRSRSRLibertyDr. PhillipsBuchholzHoly TrinityBuchholz2911.394711.3711.862611.85611.85-----
9.22.9.48. Hines, T.J. Ross, Graylon Ford-Green, Desmond Hamer, Nathan Ford-Green, Desmond JRJRFRSRFRLibertyLake MaryDr. PhillipsDr. PhillipsHoly Trinity2911.392911.392911.39211.2411.7209-----
21.36. 21.46.Hamer, Nathan Bailey, Jonathan Hamer, Nathan Hines, T.J. Ross, Graylon SRFRJRJRFRDr. PhillipsHoly TrinityHoly TrinityLake MaryLake Mary4711.3711.72094711.372911.39611.85-----
 46.21.22.36.Ross, Graylon Disalvo, William Hamer, Nathan Ross, Graylon Hines, T.J. SRJRJRSRFRWindermereWindermereHoly TrinityLibertyHoly TrinityDNS611.85DNS2911.39411.18-----
 48.46.22.9.Hamer, Nathan Ford-Green, Desmond Hines, T.J. Hines, T.J. Hamer, Nathan JRJRSRSRSRBuchholzSpruce CreekHoly TrinityDr. PhillipsBuchholz11.86211.86211.7209611.8511.7209-----
10.  21.9.Jones, Jacquez Hamer, Nathan Ross, Graylon Jones, Jacquez Jones, Jacquez SRSRSRJRJRLibertyWest PortBuchholzHoly TrinityDr. Phillips211.24DNS2911.3911.862211.24-----
100 Meters Section 8
W: 1.5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
70.81. 41. 60.Smith, Shawn Basabanda, Diego Basabanda, Diego Holmes, Samuel Holmes, Samuel Barkley, Daxton JRJRJRSRSOJRForestMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Lake NonaBuchholzForestPalatkaDNS4111.90211.786411.7864DNSDNS------
60.51.60.51.73. Smith, Shawn Jackson, Jordan Holmes, Samuel Barkley, Daxton Jackson, Jordan Anderson, Junior SRJRSRSOJRSRForestLake NonaLake NonaLake NonaForestColonial4111.90211.7864DNS4111.90212.2312.23------
41.41. 60.60.51.Barkley, Daxton Holmes, Samuel Mcclenton, Makel Mcclenton, Makel Jackson, Jordan Jackson, Jordan JRJRSRSRJRJRLake NonaPalatkaLake NonaSeminole (Sanford)Windermere PrepWindermere Prep12.06312.229DNS12.06312.06312.063------
73.41.81.70.51. Holmes, Samuel Holmes, Samuel Holmes, Samuel Jackson, Jordan Basabanda, Diego Jackson, Jordan SOJRSRSRSRSRLake NonaMaster's Academy (Oviedo)PalatkaForestSeminole (Sanford)Buchholz6112.9312.234111.90212.229DNS6112.93------
70.60. 73.81.73.Jackson, Jordan Barkley, Daxton Holmes, Samuel Basabanda, Diego Basabanda, Diego Holmes, Samuel JRJRSRJRSOSOWindermere PrepColonialForestColonialLake NonaForestDNSDNS12.22912.2312.2312.063------
51.  81.41.51.Holmes, Samuel Holmes, Samuel Walcott, Rick Walcott, Rick Smith, Shawn Barkley, Daxton SRSRSOJRSRJRForestSeminole (Sanford)BuchholzWindermere PrepForestSeminole (Sanford)DNSDNS4111.9026112.9312.22912.229------
81.   41.51.Walcott, Rick Anderson, Junior Anderson, Junior Anderson, Junior Smith, Shawn Barkley, Daxton SRSOSRJRSOJRPalatkaPalatkaWindermere PrepMaster's Academy (Oviedo)PalatkaColonial11.786412.2312.229DNS12.06311.7864------
41.60.73. 41.73.Holmes, Samuel Mcclenton, Makel Jackson, Jordan Smith, Shawn Basabanda, Diego Basabanda, Diego SOSOSRSRSRSRWindermere PrepSeminole (Sanford)ColonialPalatkaMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Windermere Prep12.06312.22912.063DNS12.22911.7864------
100 Meters Section 10
W: 3.0
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
33.76.83.58.33.78.Russell, Keshawn Bell, Javon Gonsalves, Robert Bell, Javon Gonsalves, Robert Andral-Colon, Jaden SRSOSOSOSRSOPalatkaPalatkaBelleviewBelleviewSpruce CreekBelleview1411.660913.2525812.04912.464713.9582713.9582------
58.58. 59.86.76.Kelly, Brendan Bell, Javon White , Emmanual Russell, Keshawn Estrada, Jose Russell, Keshawn SOSOFRSOJRSOSpruce CreekUniversity (OC)Foundation AcademyPalatkaPalatkaSpruce Creek812.04DNS913.2525713.9582913.2525812.04------
59.78.78. 33.59.Bell, Javon Flores, Anthony Bell, Javon Russell, Keshawn Russell, Keshawn Gonsalves, Robert SOFRFRSOSOSOSpruce CreekBelleviewVillagesSpruce CreekBelleviewUniversity (OC)12.0522912.4648912.695812.04DNS812.04------
76.86.76.76.78.86.Flores, Anthony Kelly, Brendan Flores, Anthony White , Emmanual Russell, Keshawn Flores, Anthony FRSRJRSOSOSRBelleviewFoundation AcademyUniversity (OC)Spruce CreekSpruce CreekPalatka912.464812.04912.4648912.695DNS912.464------
78.83.86.59.33.78.Andral-Colon, Jaden Gonsalves, Robert White , Emmanual Russell, Keshawn Russell, Keshawn Gonsalves, Robert SOSOSRSOJRSOFoundation AcademySpruce CreekPalatkaSpruce CreekPalatkaSpruce Creek8912.695812.04912.464DNSDNS713.9582------
83.33.58.58.83.33.White , Emmanual Russell, Keshawn Gonsalves, Robert Gonsalves, Robert Estrada, Jose Estrada, Jose JRSOSOSOSRSOVillagesFoundation AcademyUniversity (OC)VillagesVillagesSpruce Creek913.252512.05221411.6601411.66012.0522913.2525------
86.33.59.33.78.33.Estrada, Jose Flores, Anthony Kelly, Brendan Kelly, Brendan Kelly, Brendan Andral-Colon, Jaden SOFRSOSOSOSRBelleviewUniversity (OC)BelleviewSpruce CreekFoundation AcademyFoundation Academy713.9582912.464DNS713.9582713.9582913.2525------
 59.78.83.58. Gonsalves, Robert Russell, Keshawn Estrada, Jose White , Emmanual Russell, Keshawn Kelly, Brendan SRSOSOFRSOSRUniversity (OC)University (OC)VillagesSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce CreekDNS812.04DNS913.2525912.4648912.695------
100 Meters Section 11
W: 2.8
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
82.42.39.42. 77.Cockrell, Daute Adams, David Sinophat, Stevenson Boykin, DJ Amervil, Christopher Adams, David SOFRSO8FRJRBelleviewCypress CreekCypress CreekSouth LakeEdgewaterCypress Creek11.79911.79911.7711.7994114.122112.177------
42.82.42.87.82.88.Sinophat, Stevenson Cockrell, Daute Boykin, DJ Rosa-Cruzado, Kenneth Sinophat, Stevenson Boykin, DJ SOSRSOSOSOSOBelleviewMontverde AcademySouth LakeSouth LakeCypress CreekEdgewater11.79911.7711.7995012.5011.772112.177------
87.42.68.77.77. Baptist , Lincoln Boykin, DJ Baptist , Lincoln Adams, David Boykin, DJ Parker, Kaleel JR88FRFRFRSouth LakeBelleviewMontverde AcademyBelleviewMontverde AcademyMontverde Academy11.7715.732112.177DNS11.79913.06------
87.39.77.88.88. Sinophat, Stevenson Amervil, Christopher Cockrell, Daute Sinophat, Stevenson Amervil, Christopher Cockrell, Daute FRFRFRSRSR8VillagesBelleviewMount Dora ChristianEdgewaterBelleviewVillages13.06DNS5012.5015.732112.177DNS------
88.39.82.68.82.39.Boykin, DJ Cockrell, Daute Amervil, Christopher Amervil, Christopher Sinophat, Stevenson Cockrell, Daute FR8FRJRJR8BelleviewEdgewaterOak RidgeVillagesBelleviewMount Dora Christian2112.17713.0613.0611.772112.1772112.177------
42.39.87.88. 87.Sinophat, Stevenson Rosa-Cruzado, Kenneth Adams, David Rosa-Cruzado, Kenneth Cockrell, Daute Parker, Kaleel JRFRSRFRJR8Cypress CreekSouth LakeVillagesVillagesOak RidgeVillages5012.505012.504114.124114.1211.772112.177------
 82.88.82.77.87.Cockrell, Daute Adams, David Rosa-Cruzado, Kenneth Boykin, DJ Parker, Kaleel Cockrell, Daute SOFRFRFRSOFROak RidgeEdgewaterBelleviewBelleviewSouth LakeMontverde Academy13.0611.7715.735012.504114.122112.177------
39.87. 68.39.42.Cockrell, Daute Sinophat, Stevenson Parker, Kaleel Cockrell, Daute Rosa-Cruzado, Kenneth Cockrell, Daute SOFRJRFRFRFRMount Dora ChristianBelleviewEdgewaterEdgewaterSouth LakeSouth Lake11.775012.50DNS15.7311.7994114.12------
100 Meters Section 12
W: 3.3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
24.6.52.Baptiste, Weston Baptiste, Weston Swint, Bill JRSOSOSouth LakeMontverde AcademyLiberty111.94111.104DNS-739-
24.24.49.Smith, Zarryont Swint, Bill Simpson, Evan SRSRSRMontverde AcademyLibertyMaster's Academy (Oviedo)511.8820211.43978312.2231---
 29.72.Williams, Abrie Williams, Abrie Williams, Abrie SOJRSRLibertyPalatkaLibertyDNS811.57511.104---
24.49.52.Eutsey, Sirdamien Smith, Zarryont Swint, Bill SRSRSRSouth LakeLibertyMaster's Academy (Oviedo)8312.2231511.8820811.575---
29.52.72.Swint, Bill Stefanici, Elijah Baptiste, Weston SOSRSRSouth LakeLibertyLiberty8312.2231111.941511.8820---
72.62.72.Williams, Abrie Eutsey, Sirdamien Simpson, Evan SOSOSRLibertySouth LakeMaster's Academy (Oviedo)8312.223112.0812.08---
62.72.52.Stefanici, Elijah Simpson, Evan Eutsey, Sirdamien JRSRSOPalatkaMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Master's Academy (Oviedo)511.88208312.2231511.8820739--
   Simpson, Evan Nelson, Zalon Swint, Bill SOSOSRLibertyBartowPalatka12.08DNS8312.2231--739
100 Meters Section 13
W: 3.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
45.54.Tollie, DaZarrion Tollie, DaZarrion SOJRBartowCypress Creek911.8364012.0151--
54.45.Gaither, Joseph Vega, Sammy JRFROak RidgeBartow511.96911.836--
57.84.Bertrand, Eli Vega, Sammy FRSOHardeeFoundation Academy4012.0151DNS--
71. Mcglocking, Caleb Williams, Azarious JRJRCypress CreekLake Mary Prep12.226013.54--
84. Wall, Weston Bertrand, Eli FRSOFoundation AcademyOak Ridge0913.445612.226--
85. Labossierre, Thierry Bertrand, Eli JRSOLake Mary PrepHardee013.54DNS--
 54.Vega, Sammy Labossierre, Thierry FRFRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)BartowDNSDNS--
 57.Williams, Azarious Williams, Azarious SOJRBartowHardeeDNS013.54--
100 Meters Section 14
W: 4.0
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
20. Nafield, Elijah Miller, Ordonte SRSOSouth LakeLake Mary5411.345411.34--
27.27.Hughes, Micaiah Hughes, Micaiah JRJRLake MaryCypress Creek2011.5112.13--
65.20.Watson, Wyatt Miller, Ordonte FRJRSouth LakeLake Mary12.1312.13--
74.75.Fields , Tyler Fields , Tyler SOSOMontverde AcademySouth Lake12.2734DNS--
75.20.Williams, Rahim Miller, Ordonte JRJRCypress CreekWest Port12.390DNS--
 74.Miller, Ordonte Williams, Rahim SOJRWest PortWest PortDNS2011.51--
 20.Bell, Maurice Watson, Wyatt SOSOBartowSouth LakeDNS2011.51--