April 13-14, 2018
|
Harmony - Harmony, FL

Girls' 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Saniyah Tillman Freshman Auburndale 12.09 10
2 Kyndell Burrows Sophomore Auburndale 12.30 8
3 Khadijah Mcclean Senior Liberty 12.77 6
4 Keshara Atmore Senior Winter Haven 12.79 5
5 Alandi Jacobs Junior Liberty 12.86 4
6 Alani Jacobs Junior Liberty 12.99 3
7 Emilie Edouard Sophomore Liberty 13.02 2
8 Shardajah Collins Junior Winter Haven 13.30 1

Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Saniyah Tillman Freshman Auburndale 12.20
2 Kyndell Burrows Sophomore Auburndale 12.44
3 Keshara Atmore Senior Winter Haven 12.99
4 Alandi Jacobs Junior Liberty 13.08
5 Khadijah Mcclean Senior Liberty 12.91
6 Shardajah Collins Junior Winter Haven 13.01
7 Alani Jacobs Junior Liberty 13.07
8 Emilie Edouard Sophomore Liberty 13.12
9 Marley Ross Junior Poinciana 13.13
10 Jaedyn Smith Freshman Auburndale 13.16
11 Victoria Augustin Sophomore Winter Haven 13.32
12 Julie Hicks Freshman Harmony 13.35
13 Erika Sirmons Sophomore Bartow 13.46
14 Mikayla Rankins Junior Winter Haven 13.53
15 Luz Botello-Cruz Senior Harmony 13.66
16 Tajai Edge Senior Poinciana 13.82
17 Azarian Smith Sophomore Bartow 13.83
17 Crystal Beckham Junior Harmony 13.83
19 Zhane Alexander Freshman Harmony 14.24
20 Janae Ramsey Junior Poinciana 14.56
21 Lyndsay Rigdon Junior Sebring 14.58
22 Hailey McMahon Senior Sebring 15.77
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Saniyah Tillman Freshman Auburndale 12.20
7 Alani Jacobs Junior Liberty 13.07
8 Emilie Edouard Sophomore Liberty 13.12
12 Julie Hicks Freshman Harmony 13.35
15 Luz Botello-Cruz Senior Harmony 13.66
21 Lyndsay Rigdon Junior Sebring 14.58
22 Hailey McMahon Senior Sebring 15.77
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Keshara Atmore Senior Winter Haven 12.99
9 Marley Ross Junior Poinciana 13.13
11 Victoria Augustin Sophomore Winter Haven 13.32
13 Erika Sirmons Sophomore Bartow 13.46
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kyndell Burrows Sophomore Auburndale 12.44
5 Khadijah Mcclean Senior Liberty 12.91
6 Shardajah Collins Junior Winter Haven 13.01
17 Crystal Beckham Junior Harmony 13.83
20 Janae Ramsey Junior Poinciana 14.56
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Alandi Jacobs Junior Liberty 13.08
10 Jaedyn Smith Freshman Auburndale 13.16
14 Mikayla Rankins Junior Winter Haven 13.53
16 Tajai Edge Senior Poinciana 13.82
17 Azarian Smith Sophomore Bartow 13.83
19 Zhane Alexander Freshman Harmony 14.24

Girls' 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Saniyah Tillman Freshman Auburndale 24.55 10
2 Kyndell Burrows Sophomore Auburndale 25.14 8
3 Keshara Atmore Senior Winter Haven 25.99 6
4 Alandi Jacobs Junior Liberty 26.18 5
5 Alani Jacobs Junior Liberty 26.63 4
6 Emilie Edouard Sophomore Liberty 26.72 3
7 Shyann Jackson Junior Poinciana 26.98 2
8 Ca 'Miele Handford Sophomore Winter Haven 27.18 1

Girls' 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Saniyah Tillman Freshman Auburndale 24.77
2 Kyndell Burrows Sophomore Auburndale 24.88
3 Shyann Jackson Junior Poinciana 26.33
4 Keshara Atmore Senior Winter Haven 26.08
5 Alandi Jacobs Junior Liberty 26.52
6 Alani Jacobs Junior Liberty 26.62
7 Ca 'Miele Handford Sophomore Winter Haven 26.85
8 Emilie Edouard Sophomore Liberty 26.97
9 Victoria Augustin Sophomore Winter Haven 27.00
10 Jaedyn Smith Freshman Auburndale 27.04
11 Marley Ross Junior Poinciana 27.15
12 Mikayla Rankins Junior Winter Haven 28.02
13 Crystal Beckham Junior Harmony 28.04
14 Tajai Edge Senior Poinciana 28.39
15 Julie Hicks Freshman Harmony 28.73
16 Zhane Alexander Freshman Harmony 29.93
17 Lyndsay Rigdon Junior Sebring 30.25
18 Cassidy Turner Freshman Harmony 30.51
19 Britni-Lee Salmon Junior Liberty 32.57
Girls' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Saniyah Tillman Freshman Auburndale 24.77
4 Keshara Atmore Senior Winter Haven 26.08
5 Alandi Jacobs Junior Liberty 26.52
9 Victoria Augustin Sophomore Winter Haven 27.00
11 Marley Ross Junior Poinciana 27.15
16 Zhane Alexander Freshman Harmony 29.93
Girls' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Shyann Jackson Junior Poinciana 26.33
8 Emilie Edouard Sophomore Liberty 26.97
10 Jaedyn Smith Freshman Auburndale 27.04
12 Mikayla Rankins Junior Winter Haven 28.02
13 Crystal Beckham Junior Harmony 28.04
18 Cassidy Turner Freshman Harmony 30.51
19 Britni-Lee Salmon Junior Liberty 32.57
Girls' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kyndell Burrows Sophomore Auburndale 24.88
6 Alani Jacobs Junior Liberty 26.62
7 Ca 'Miele Handford Sophomore Winter Haven 26.85
14 Tajai Edge Senior Poinciana 28.39
15 Julie Hicks Freshman Harmony 28.73
17 Lyndsay Rigdon Junior Sebring 30.25

Girls' 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Saniyah Tillman Freshman Auburndale 56.83 10
2 Riniya Johnson Sophomore Auburndale 58.78 8
3 Shyann Jackson Junior Poinciana 59.32 6
4 Queen Washington Senior Liberty 59.99 5
5 Wislande Pierre-Louis Junior Lake Region 1:00.28 4
6 Lashonta Joe Senior Bartow 1:03.14 3
7 Ralia Wester Junior Winter Haven 1:04.53 2
8 Gina Gant Junior Winter Haven 1:05.74 1

Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Saniyah Tillman Freshman Auburndale 57.12
2 Riniya Johnson Sophomore Auburndale 59.01
3 Shyann Jackson Junior Poinciana 1:00.16
4 Queen Washington Senior Liberty 1:00.19
5 Wislande Pierre-Louis Junior Lake Region 1:00.98
6 Lashonta Joe Senior Bartow 1:02.67
7 Gina Gant Junior Winter Haven 1:04.23
8 Ralia Wester Junior Winter Haven 1:04.35
9 Victoria Morris Freshman Auburndale 1:05.22
10 Jateria Parker Sophomore Winter Haven 1:06.17
11 Marie Destin Freshman Winter Haven 1:06.83
12 Madisen Grimes Sophomore Harmony 1:07.30
13 Brooke Smith Freshman Auburndale 1:08.25
14 Khadijah Mcclean Senior Liberty 1:08.88
15 Julie Hicks Freshman Harmony 1:09.04
16 Janae Ramsey Junior Poinciana 1:10.89
17 Ashley Burzotta Freshman Harmony 1:11.00
18 Keondria Hill Freshman Bartow 1:11.37
19 Maci Leaphart Freshman Sebring 1:13.18
20 Cali Zimmerman Freshman Sebring 1:15.83
21 Natalia Brown Junior Lake Region 1:16.30
22 Alexandra Collier Freshman Sebring 1:19.75
23 Sharice Ward Sophomore Sebring 1:21.86
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Saniyah Tillman Freshman Auburndale 57.12
7 Gina Gant Junior Winter Haven 1:04.23
10 Jateria Parker Sophomore Winter Haven 1:06.17
13 Brooke Smith Freshman Auburndale 1:08.25
14 Khadijah Mcclean Senior Liberty 1:08.88
16 Janae Ramsey Junior Poinciana 1:10.89
23 Sharice Ward Sophomore Sebring 1:21.86
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Shyann Jackson Junior Poinciana 1:00.16
4 Queen Washington Senior Liberty 1:00.19
6 Lashonta Joe Senior Bartow 1:02.67
8 Ralia Wester Junior Winter Haven 1:04.35
12 Madisen Grimes Sophomore Harmony 1:07.30
17 Ashley Burzotta Freshman Harmony 1:11.00
19 Maci Leaphart Freshman Sebring 1:13.18
20 Cali Zimmerman Freshman Sebring 1:15.83
Girls' 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Riniya Johnson Sophomore Auburndale 59.01
5 Wislande Pierre-Louis Junior Lake Region 1:00.98
9 Victoria Morris Freshman Auburndale 1:05.22
11 Marie Destin Freshman Winter Haven 1:06.83
15 Julie Hicks Freshman Harmony 1:09.04
18 Keondria Hill Freshman Bartow 1:11.37
21 Natalia Brown Junior Lake Region 1:16.30
22 Alexandra Collier Freshman Sebring 1:19.75

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Riniya Johnson Sophomore Auburndale 2:33.44 10
2 Brooke Mullins Freshman Harmony 2:35.59 8
3 Lashonta Joe Senior Bartow 2:36.07 6
4 Yvena Louis Senior Lake Region 2:38.90 5
5 Allison Hicks Junior Harmony 2:42.14 4
6 Claire Darrin Sophomore Harmony 2:44.99 3
7 Rachel Patrick Senior Bartow 2:50.32 2
8 Reagan Scott Sophomore Sebring 2:51.54 1
9 Magda Brumarie Sophomore Liberty 2:51.65 -
10 Paxton Brooks Sophomore Sebring 2:55.72 -
11 Kathy Macedo Pineda Junior Auburndale 2:58.69 -
12 Sara Sas Sophomore Poinciana 2:59.31 -
13 Kanitria Antenor Freshman Liberty 3:00.13 -
14 Airon Rhoden Junior Bartow 3:00.85 -
15 Savanna Lang Sophomore Winter Haven 3:02.29 -
16 Rachel Brutus Sophomore Lake Region 3:02.65 -
17 Jasmine Elliot Freshman Liberty 3:12.53 -
18 Victoria Morris Freshman Auburndale 3:27.61 -
19 Layani Barnes Sophomore Poinciana 3:32.25 -
20 Indonesia Brown Freshman Winter Haven 3:50.71 -
21 Hannah Bauer Sophomore Sebring 3:51.35 -
  April James Junior Lake Region DNF -
  Wislande Pierre-Louis Junior Lake Region DNF -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Rachel Patrick Senior Bartow 2:50.32 2
8 Reagan Scott Sophomore Sebring 2:51.54 1
10 Paxton Brooks Sophomore Sebring 2:55.72 -
12 Sara Sas Sophomore Poinciana 2:59.31 -
13 Kanitria Antenor Freshman Liberty 3:00.13 -
15 Savanna Lang Sophomore Winter Haven 3:02.29 -
16 Rachel Brutus Sophomore Lake Region 3:02.65 -
19 Layani Barnes Sophomore Poinciana 3:32.25 -
20 Indonesia Brown Freshman Winter Haven 3:50.71 -
21 Hannah Bauer Sophomore Sebring 3:51.35 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Riniya Johnson Sophomore Auburndale 2:33.44 10
2 Brooke Mullins Freshman Harmony 2:35.59 8
3 Lashonta Joe Senior Bartow 2:36.07 6
4 Yvena Louis Senior Lake Region 2:38.90 5
5 Allison Hicks Junior Harmony 2:42.14 4
6 Claire Darrin Sophomore Harmony 2:44.99 3
9 Magda Brumarie Sophomore Liberty 2:51.65 -
11 Kathy Macedo Pineda Junior Auburndale 2:58.69 -
14 Airon Rhoden Junior Bartow 3:00.85 -
17 Jasmine Elliot Freshman Liberty 3:12.53 -
18 Victoria Morris Freshman Auburndale 3:27.61 -
  April James Junior Lake Region DNF -
  Wislande Pierre-Louis Junior Lake Region DNF -

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Allison Hicks Junior Harmony 5:43.88 10
2 Brooke Mullins Freshman Harmony 5:47.53 8
3 Vanessa Bolen Junior Harmony 6:03.78 6
4 Kathy Macedo Pineda Junior Auburndale 6:14.64 5
5 Magda Brumarie Sophomore Liberty 6:20.63 4
6 Kya Cadieu Sophomore Auburndale 6:31.08 3
7 Antigone Pesack Junior Lake Region 6:37.35 2
8 Hannia Guerrero Hernandez Sophomore Auburndale 6:38.33 1
9 Kanitria Antenor Freshman Liberty 6:42.70 -
10 Sara Sas Sophomore Poinciana 6:45.42 -
11 Sydney Slagel Junior Winter Haven 6:55.11 -
12 Savanna Lang Sophomore Winter Haven 7:04.78 -
13 Andrea Santiago Junior Harmony 7:08.44 -
14 Lilianna Martinez Freshman Bartow 7:14.11 -
15 Indonesia Brown Freshman Winter Haven 7:25.58 -
16 Stephanie Bautista Junior Lake Region 7:26.39 -
17 Crystal Mungin Senior Bartow 7:46.90 -
18 Layani Barnes Sophomore Poinciana 7:57.16 -
  Yvena Louis Senior Lake Region DNF -
  Kiara Rivera Gonzalez Senior Poinciana DNF -
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Antigone Pesack Junior Lake Region 6:37.35 2
10 Sara Sas Sophomore Poinciana 6:45.42 -
12 Savanna Lang Sophomore Winter Haven 7:04.78 -
14 Lilianna Martinez Freshman Bartow 7:14.11 -
15 Indonesia Brown Freshman Winter Haven 7:25.58 -
16 Stephanie Bautista Junior Lake Region 7:26.39 -
17 Crystal Mungin Senior Bartow 7:46.90 -
18 Layani Barnes Sophomore Poinciana 7:57.16 -
  Kiara Rivera Gonzalez Senior Poinciana DNF -
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Allison Hicks Junior Harmony 5:43.88 10
2 Brooke Mullins Freshman Harmony 5:47.53 8
3 Vanessa Bolen Junior Harmony 6:03.78 6
4 Kathy Macedo Pineda Junior Auburndale 6:14.64 5
5 Magda Brumarie Sophomore Liberty 6:20.63 4
6 Kya Cadieu Sophomore Auburndale 6:31.08 3
8 Hannia Guerrero Hernandez Sophomore Auburndale 6:38.33 1
9 Kanitria Antenor Freshman Liberty 6:42.70 -
11 Sydney Slagel Junior Winter Haven 6:55.11 -
13 Andrea Santiago Junior Harmony 7:08.44 -
  Yvena Louis Senior Lake Region DNF -

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Allison Hicks Junior Harmony 13:16.52 10
2 Brooke Mullins Freshman Harmony 13:21.40 8
3 Vanessa Bolen Junior Harmony 13:31.04 6
4 Kathy Macedo Pineda Junior Auburndale 14:10.17 5
5 Ariana Ramos Mercado Freshman Harmony 14:25.53 4
6 Magda Brumarie Sophomore Liberty 15:31.77 3
7 Sydney Slagel Junior Winter Haven 16:01.60 2
8 Antigone Pesack Junior Lake Region 16:51.54 1
9 Stephanie Bautista Junior Lake Region 17:33.64 -

Girls' 100 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Shaneylix Davila Senior Poinciana 14.20 10
2 Cathrina Morris Junior Auburndale 14.67 8
3 Tyra Thomas Freshman Auburndale 14.69 6
4 Elimarys Gonzalez Gotay Junior Harmony 16.25 5
5 Tiana Morales Sophomore Liberty 18.06 4
6 Nyashia Williams Freshman Winter Haven 18.21 3
7 Britni-Lee Salmon Junior Liberty 18.33 2
8 Dalayna Biggs Junior Lake Region 18.43 1

Girls' 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shaneylix Davila Senior Poinciana 14.54
2 Cathrina Morris Junior Auburndale 15.04
3 Tyra Thomas Freshman Auburndale 15.11
4 Elimarys Gonzalez Gotay Junior Harmony 15.93
5 Nyashia Williams Freshman Winter Haven 17.97
6 Britni-Lee Salmon Junior Liberty 18.11
7 Dalayna Biggs Junior Lake Region 18.30
8 Tiana Morales Sophomore Liberty 18.36
9 Alondra Balado Maldonado Senior Harmony 18.74
10 Doni'Sha Sturn Senior Winter Haven 19.09
11 Elly Clark Sophomore Harmony 20.34
12 Langelie Carmil Freshman Liberty 21.03
13 Ashley Marshall Sophomore Harmony 22.32
14 Anna-Marie Ruano Freshman Sebring 23.72
Girls' 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Shaneylix Davila Senior Poinciana 14.54
4 Elimarys Gonzalez Gotay Junior Harmony 15.93
6 Britni-Lee Salmon Junior Liberty 18.11
9 Alondra Balado Maldonado Senior Harmony 18.74
10 Doni'Sha Sturn Senior Winter Haven 19.09
12 Langelie Carmil Freshman Liberty 21.03
13 Ashley Marshall Sophomore Harmony 22.32
Girls' 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Cathrina Morris Junior Auburndale 15.04
3 Tyra Thomas Freshman Auburndale 15.11
5 Nyashia Williams Freshman Winter Haven 17.97
7 Dalayna Biggs Junior Lake Region 18.30
8 Tiana Morales Sophomore Liberty 18.36
11 Elly Clark Sophomore Harmony 20.34
14 Anna-Marie Ruano Freshman Sebring 23.72

Girls' 300 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Shaneylix Davila Senior Poinciana 43.91 10
2 Cathrina Morris Junior Auburndale 44.36 8
3 Tyra Thomas Freshman Auburndale 47.26 6
4 Elimarys Gonzalez Gotay Junior Harmony 47.93 5
5 Jendaya Nesbitt Senior Poinciana 50.46 4
6 Alondra Balado Maldonado Senior Harmony 51.72 3
7 Renee Donn Sophomore Auburndale 52.17 2
8 Nyashia Williams Freshman Winter Haven 58.04 1

Girls' 300 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cathrina Morris Junior Auburndale 46.90
2 Shaneylix Davila Senior Poinciana 47.11
3 Tyra Thomas Freshman Auburndale 47.27
4 Elimarys Gonzalez Gotay Junior Harmony 48.96
5 Alondra Balado Maldonado Senior Harmony 50.75
6 Jendaya Nesbitt Senior Poinciana 51.06
7 Renee Donn Sophomore Auburndale 51.95
8 Nyashia Williams Freshman Winter Haven 52.02
9 Tiana Morales Sophomore Liberty 52.95
10 Doni'Sha Sturn Senior Winter Haven 54.25
11 Dalayna Biggs Junior Lake Region 55.05
12 Leiphka Carmil Senior Liberty 55.47
13 Elly Clark Sophomore Harmony 59.62
14 Ashley Marshall Sophomore Harmony 1:01.74
15 Anna-Marie Ruano Freshman Sebring 1:02.55
16 Langelie Carmil Freshman Liberty 1:07.03
Girls' 300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Shaneylix Davila Senior Poinciana 47.11
5 Alondra Balado Maldonado Senior Harmony 50.75
8 Nyashia Williams Freshman Winter Haven 52.02
10 Doni'Sha Sturn Senior Winter Haven 54.25
11 Dalayna Biggs Junior Lake Region 55.05
14 Ashley Marshall Sophomore Harmony 1:01.74
Girls' 300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cathrina Morris Junior Auburndale 46.90
4 Elimarys Gonzalez Gotay Junior Harmony 48.96
7 Renee Donn Sophomore Auburndale 51.95
9 Tiana Morales Sophomore Liberty 52.95
16 Langelie Carmil Freshman Liberty 1:07.03
Girls' 300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Tyra Thomas Freshman Auburndale 47.27
6 Jendaya Nesbitt Senior Poinciana 51.06
12 Leiphka Carmil Senior Liberty 55.47
13 Elly Clark Sophomore Harmony 59.62
15 Anna-Marie Ruano Freshman Sebring 1:02.55

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Christelle Bonzil Sophomore Liberty 5' 0" 1.52m 10
  • 4' 2"
    P
  • 4' 4"
    P
  • 4' 6"
    P
  • 4' 8"
    P
  • 4' 10"
    O
  • 5' 0"
    XO
  • 5' 2"
    XXX
2 Jendaya Nesbitt Senior Poinciana 5' 0" 1.52m 8
  • 4' 2"
    P
  • 4' 4"
    P
  • 4' 6"
    P
  • 4' 8"
    P
  • 4' 10"
    XO
  • 5' 0"
    XXO
  • 5' 2"
    XXX
3 Victoria Augustin Sophomore Winter Haven 4' 10" 1.47m 6
  • 4' 2"
    O
  • 4' 4"
    O
  • 4' 6"
    O
  • 4' 8"
    O
  • 4' 10"
    O
  • 5' 0"
    XXX
4 Cathrina Morris Junior Auburndale 4' 10" 1.47m 5
  • 4' 2"
    P
  • 4' 4"
    P
  • 4' 6"
    O
  • 4' 8"
    O
  • 4' 10"
    XO
  • 5' 0"
    XXX
5 Czerise Villiers Sophomore Lake Gibson 4' 10" 1.47m 4
  • 4' 2"
    P
  • 4' 4"
    XO
  • 4' 6"
    O
  • 4' 8"
    XO
  • 4' 10"
    XO
  • 5' 0"
    XXX
6 Rachel Shirah Senior Harmony 4' 6" 1.37m 3
  • 4' 2"
    O
  • 4' 4"
    O
  • 4' 6"
    XO
  • 4' 8"
    XXX
7 Victoria Morris Freshman Auburndale 4' 4" 1.32m 2
  • 4' 2"
    P
  • 4' 4"
    O
  • 4' 6"
    XXX
8 Annora Taylor Sophomore Auburndale 4' 2" 1.27m 0.5
  • 4' 2"
    O
  • 4' 4"
    XXX
8 Alondra Balado Maldonado Senior Harmony 4' 2" 1.27m 0.5
  • 4' 2"
    O
  • 4' 4"
    XXX
  Hailey McMahon Senior Sebring NH NH -
  • 4' 2"
    XXX
  Reagan Scott Sophomore Sebring NH NH -
  • 4' 2"
    XXX

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Olivia Chambers Senior Liberty 2.29m 7' 6" 10
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.13
    XO
  • 2.29
    XXO
  • 2.44
    XXX
2 Caroline Munns Sophomore Harmony 2.13m 6' 11.75" 7
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.13
    XO
  • 2.29
    XXX
2 Ainsley Heyward Sophomore Harmony 2.13m 6' 11.75" 7
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.13
    XO
  • 2.29
    XXX
4 Karla Fregoso Junior Liberty 1.98m 6' 6" 5
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.98
    XO
  • 2.13
    XXX
5 Jalen O'Boyle Junior Harmony 1.98m 6' 6" 4
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.98
    XXO
  • 2.13
    XXX
6 Dania Flood Sophomore Winter Haven 1.83m 6' 0" 3
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXX
  Elisa Gaytan Sophomore Lake Region NH NH -
  • 1.83
    XXX

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jendaya Nesbitt Senior Poinciana 5.21m 17' 1.25" 10
  • 4.94 (+0.0)
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
  • 5.13 (+0.0)
  • 4.86 (+0.0)
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
2 Keshara Atmore Senior Winter Haven 5.19m 17' 0.5" 8
  • 4.99 (+0.0)
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
  • 4.76 (+0.0)
  • 5.19 (+0.0)
  • 4.73 (+0.0)
3 Jakarra Phillips Freshman Bartow 5.08m 16' 8" 6
  • 4.71 (+0.0)
  • 4.89 (+0.0)
  • 4.85 (+0.0)
  • 4.86 (+0.0)
  • 5.08 (+0.0)
  • 4.96 (+0.0)
4 Johneisha Rowe Junior Sebring 4.94m 16' 2.5" 5
  • 4.46 (+0.0)
  • 4.59 (+0.0)
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
  • 4.68 (+0.0)
  • 4.79 (+0.0)
  • 4.94 (+0.0)
5 Ashley Moody Freshman Bartow 4.92m 16' 1.75" 4
  • 4.53 (+0.0)
  • 4.79 (+0.0)
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
  • 4.77 (+0.0)
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
  • 4.85 (+0.0)
6 Christelle Bonzil Sophomore Liberty 4.86m 15' 11.5" 3
  • 4.80 (+0.0)
  • 4.86 (+0.0)
  • 4.59 (+0.0)
  • 4.14 (+0.0)
  • 4.41 (+0.0)
  • 4.56 (+0.0)
7 Amelia Carey Sophomore Harmony 4.84m 15' 10.5" 2
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
  • 4.84 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
  • 4.53 (+0.0)
  • 4.53 (+0.0)
8 Shardajah Collins Junior Winter Haven 4.79m 15' 8.75" 1
  • 4.57 (+0.0)
  • 4.75 (+0.0)
  • 4.59 (+0.0)
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.79 (+0.0)
9 Mikayla Rankins Junior Winter Haven 4.76m 15' 7.5" -
  • 4.73 (+0.0)
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.71 (+0.0)
  • 4.19 (+0.0)
  • 4.76 (+0.0)
10 Brooke Smith Freshman Auburndale 4.62m 15' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.62 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
11 Cassidy Turner Freshman Harmony 4.60m 15' 1.25" -
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
12 Malasia Pierre Freshman Winter Haven 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
  • 4.55 (+0.0)
  • 4.56 (+0.0)
  • 4.25 (+0.0)
13 Annora Taylor Sophomore Auburndale 4.55m 14' 11.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.55 (+0.0)
  • 4.29 (+0.0)
14 Abigail Johnson Freshman Harmony 4.54m 14' 10.75" -
  • 4.43 (+0.0)
  • 4.49 (+0.0)
  • 4.54 (+0.0)
15 E'moni'e Scott Sophomore Liberty 4.49m 14' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49 (+0.0)
16 Danielle Latchman Sophomore Liberty 4.45m 14' 7.25" -
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
  • 4.30 (+0.0)
  • 4.30 (+0.0)
17 Reigan Pellegrino Freshman Harmony 4.31m 14' 1.75" -
  • 4.31 (+0.0)
  • 4.30 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
18 Paxton Brooks Sophomore Sebring 4.21m 13' 9.75" -
  • 4.14 (+0.0)
  • 3.91 (+0.0)
  • 4.21 (+0.0)
19 Calli Ann Small Junior Lake Gibson 4.07m 13' 4.25" -
  • 4.05 (+0.0)
  • 3.80 (+0.0)
  • 4.07 (+0.0)
20 Juliaris Roman Senior Liberty 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
  • 4.05 (+0.0)
  • 3.88 (+0.0)
  • 3.96 (+0.0)
21 Hailey McMahon Senior Sebring 3.43m 11' 3" -
  • 3.29 (+0.0)
  • 3.43 (+0.0)
  • 3.32 (+0.0)
22 Taniya Blackmon Junior Bartow 3.26m 10' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.26 (+0.0)
  Kyndell Burrows Sophomore Auburndale FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Brooke Smith Freshman Auburndale 4.62m 15' 2" -
12 Malasia Pierre Freshman Winter Haven 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
13 Annora Taylor Sophomore Auburndale 4.55m 14' 11.25" -
14 Abigail Johnson Freshman Harmony 4.54m 14' 10.75" -
15 E'moni'e Scott Sophomore Liberty 4.49m 14' 8.75" -
16 Danielle Latchman Sophomore Liberty 4.45m 14' 7.25" -
18 Paxton Brooks Sophomore Sebring 4.21m 13' 9.75" -
19 Calli Ann Small Junior Lake Gibson 4.07m 13' 4.25" -
20 Juliaris Roman Senior Liberty 4.05m 13' 3.5" -
21 Hailey McMahon Senior Sebring 3.43m 11' 3" -
22 Taniya Blackmon Junior Bartow 3.26m 10' 8.5" -
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jendaya Nesbitt Senior Poinciana 5.21m 17' 1.25" 10
2 Keshara Atmore Senior Winter Haven 5.19m 17' 0.5" 8
3 Jakarra Phillips Freshman Bartow 5.08m 16' 8" 6
4 Johneisha Rowe Junior Sebring 4.94m 16' 2.5" 5
5 Ashley Moody Freshman Bartow 4.92m 16' 1.75" 4
6 Christelle Bonzil Sophomore Liberty 4.86m 15' 11.5" 3
7 Amelia Carey Sophomore Harmony 4.84m 15' 10.5" 2
8 Shardajah Collins Junior Winter Haven 4.79m 15' 8.75" 1
9 Mikayla Rankins Junior Winter Haven 4.76m 15' 7.5" -
11 Cassidy Turner Freshman Harmony 4.60m 15' 1.25" -
17 Reigan Pellegrino Freshman Harmony 4.31m 14' 1.75" -
  Kyndell Burrows Sophomore Auburndale FOUL NM -

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Tyra Thomas Freshman Auburndale 10.65m 34' 11.25" 10
  • 10.37 (+0.0)
  • 10.41 (+0.0)
  • 10.30 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.65 (+0.0)
  • 10.30 (+0.0)
2 Christelle Bonzil Sophomore Liberty 10.61m 34' 9.75" 8
  • 10.20 (+0.0)
  • 10.43 (+0.0)
  • 10.61 (+0.0)
  • 10.19 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
3 Cassidy Turner Freshman Harmony 10.11m 33' 2" 6
  • 9.86 (+0.0)
  • 9.83 (+0.0)
  • 9.89 (+0.0)
  • 9.85 (+0.0)
  • 9.92 (+0.0)
  • 10.11 (+0.0)
4 Renee Donn Sophomore Auburndale 9.86m 32' 4.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.86 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.54 (+0.0)
  • 9.86 (+0.0)
5 Brooke Smith Freshman Auburndale 9.73m 31' 11.25" 4
  • 9.57 (+0.0)
  • 9.64 (+0.0)
  • 9.73 (+0.0)
  • 9.25 (+0.0)
  • 9.67 (+0.0)
  • 9.57 (+0.0)
6 Amelia Carey Sophomore Harmony 9.66m 31' 8.5" 3
  • 8.36 (+0.0)
  • 9.14 (+0.0)
  • 9.66 (+0.0)
  • 9.27 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.64 (+0.0)
7 Dentajah Dent Sophomore Winter Haven 9.62m 31' 6.75" 2
  • 9.31 (+0.0)
  • 9.26 (+0.0)
  • 9.44 (+0.0)
  • 9.60 (+0.0)
  • 9.62 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Doni'Sha Sturn Senior Winter Haven 9.33m 30' 7.5" 1
  • 9.33 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.24 (+0.0)
  • 8.93 (+0.0)
  • 9.21 (+0.0)
  • 8.98 (+0.0)
9 Juliaris Roman Senior Liberty 9.22m 30' 3" -
  • 9.07 (+0.0)
  • 9.22 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.86 (+0.0)
  • 8.84 (+0.0)
10 Abigail Johnson Freshman Harmony 9.12m 29' 11.25" -
  • 9.10 (+0.0)
  • 9.03 (+0.0)
  • 9.12 (+0.0)
11 Phoenix Dones Freshman Harmony 8.77m 28' 9.25" -
  • 8.58 (+0.0)
  • 8.77 (+0.0)
  • 8.42 (+0.0)
12 Paxton Brooks Sophomore Sebring 8.71m 28' 7" -
  • 8.61 (+0.0)
  • 8.71 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
13 Lyndsay Rigdon Junior Sebring 7.97m 26' 1.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.97 (+0.0)
  • 7.72 (+0.0)
  Emarryah Wilson Sophomore Sebring FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Abygayle Rausch Senior Auburndale 10.90m 35' 9.25" 10
  • 10.90  
  • 9.53  
  • 10.10  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.29  
2 Keyonna Wiggins Senior Auburndale 10.81m 35' 5.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 10.81  
  • 10.41  
  • 9.85  
  • 9.61  
  • 9.93  
3 Angie Santos Sophomore Harmony 9.80m 32' 2" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 9.80  
  • 8.67  
  • 8.66  
  • 8.51  
  • 8.95  
4 Ashanti Jones Freshman Bartow 8.95m 29' 4.5" 5
  • 8.10  
  • 8.90  
  • 7.72  
  • 8.95  
  • 8.38  
  • 8.76  
5 Manoucheca Pierre Sophomore Liberty 8.94m 29' 4" 4
  • 8.60  
  • 8.94  
  • 8.34  
  • 8.35  
  • 8.62  
  • 8.43  
6 Ashley Daise Senior Liberty 8.90m 29' 2.5" 3
  • 8.52  
  • 8.90  
  • 7.92  
  • 7.55  
  • 7.98  
  • 8.52  
7 Brooke Barber Senior Harmony 8.88m 29' 1.75" 2
  • 8.60  
  • 8.87  
  • 8.51  
  • 8.88  
  • 8.53  
  • 8.43  
8 A'Shari Wilson Sophomore Lake Gibson 8.73m 28' 7.75" 1
  • 8.12  
  • 8.73  
  • 8.10  
  • 7.86  
  • 7.98  
  • 8.34  
9 Kiara Abbott Sophomore Harmony 7.90m 25' 11" -
  • 7.90  
  • 6.23  
  • 7.83  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.51  
  • 6.48  
10 Elnica Brutus Sophomore Lake Region 7.88m 25' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.88  
11 Alisha Gibbs Senior Harmony 7.64m 25' 0.75" -
  • 6.82  
  • 7.64  
  • 6.49  
12 Kasheena McElroy Senior Winter Haven 7.56m 24' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.51  
  • 7.56  
13 Breonna Hunt Junior Lake Region 7.52m 24' 8.25" -
  • 6.92  
  • 7.52  
  • 7.51  
14 Taniya Blackmon Junior Bartow 7.34m 24' 1" -
  • 7.34  
  • 7.11  
  • 7.13  
15 Jazmyn Robinson Junior Lake Region 7.20m 23' 7.5" -
  • 7.20  
  • 6.83  
  • 6.83  
16 Queen Lewis Junior Poinciana 7.10m 23' 3.5" -
  • 7.10  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.34  
17 Natalie Damus Sophomore Liberty 6.93m 22' 9" -
  • 6.63  
  • 6.63  
  • 6.93  
18 Christy Cesil Freshman Winter Haven 6.80m 22' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.80  
  • 6.62  
19 Chantel Calderon Junior Poinciana 6.50m 21' 4" -
  • 6.50  
  • 6.50  
  • 5.70  
20 Janae Ramsey Junior Poinciana 5.81m 19' 0.75" -
  • 5.60  
  • 5.71  
  • 5.81  
21 Katerra Butler Junior Lake Gibson 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
  • 5.80  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.43  
22 Kamora Gibbs Sophomore Sebring 4.31m 14' 1.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.31  
  • 3.81  
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Ashanti Jones Freshman Bartow 8.95m 29' 4.5" 5
9 Kiara Abbott Sophomore Harmony 7.90m 25' 11" -
14 Taniya Blackmon Junior Bartow 7.34m 24' 1" -
15 Jazmyn Robinson Junior Lake Region 7.20m 23' 7.5" -
16 Queen Lewis Junior Poinciana 7.10m 23' 3.5" -
17 Natalie Damus Sophomore Liberty 6.93m 22' 9" -
18 Christy Cesil Freshman Winter Haven 6.80m 22' 3.75" -
19 Chantel Calderon Junior Poinciana 6.50m 21' 4" -
20 Janae Ramsey Junior Poinciana 5.81m 19' 0.75" -
21 Katerra Butler Junior Lake Gibson 5.80m 19' 0.5" -
22 Kamora Gibbs Sophomore Sebring 4.31m 14' 1.75" -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Abygayle Rausch Senior Auburndale 10.90m 35' 9.25" 10
2 Keyonna Wiggins Senior Auburndale 10.81m 35' 5.75" 8
3 Angie Santos Sophomore Harmony 9.80m 32' 2" 6
5 Manoucheca Pierre Sophomore Liberty 8.94m 29' 4" 4
6 Ashley Daise Senior Liberty 8.90m 29' 2.5" 3
7 Brooke Barber Senior Harmony 8.88m 29' 1.75" 2
8 A'Shari Wilson Sophomore Lake Gibson 8.73m 28' 7.75" 1
10 Elnica Brutus Sophomore Lake Region 7.88m 25' 10.25" -
11 Alisha Gibbs Senior Harmony 7.64m 25' 0.75" -
12 Kasheena McElroy Senior Winter Haven 7.56m 24' 9.75" -
13 Breonna Hunt Junior Lake Region 7.52m 24' 8.25" -

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Abygayle Rausch Senior Auburndale 34.06m 111' 9" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.22  
  • 34.06  
  • 33.78  
  • 32.00  
2 Keyonna Wiggins Senior Auburndale 33.86m 111' 1" 8
  • 33.86  
  • 31.98  
  • 30.94  
  • 27.06  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Ashanti Jones Freshman Bartow 27.94m 91' 8" 6
  • 25.64  
  • 27.94  
  • 27.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Rodenaika Sampeur Senior Liberty 26.58m 87' 2" 5
  • 26.58  
  • 24.98  
  • 24.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.16  
  • 26.32  
5 Angeliq Clay Sophomore Bartow 26.24m 86' 1" 4
  • 24.92  
  • 20.38  
  • 24.40  
  • 26.24  
  • 25.16  
  • 19.12  
6 Brooke Barber Senior Harmony 25.18m 82' 7" 3
  • 22.52  
  • 21.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.16  
  • 22.46  
  • 25.18  
7 Ashley Daise Senior Liberty 24.86m 81' 7" 2
  • 18.12  
  • 22.80  
  • 23.22  
  • 21.94  
  • 24.86  
  • FOUL  
8 Kiara Abbott Sophomore Harmony 24.14m 79' 2" 1
  • 23.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.46  
  • 24.14  
  • 22.84  
  • 24.08  
9 Kasheena McElroy Senior Winter Haven 21.10m 69' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.10  
10 Chloe Challacombe Freshman Harmony 20.04m 65' 9" -
  • 20.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.52  
11 Angie Santos Sophomore Harmony 19.58m 64' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.58  
12 Natalie Damus Sophomore Liberty 19.56m 64' 2" -
  • 18.16  
  • 19.56  
  • 19.28  
13 Taniya Blackmon Junior Bartow 19.06m 62' 6" -
  • 17.96  
  • 19.06  
  • 17.26  
14 Janae Ramsey Junior Poinciana 17.96m 58' 11" -
  • 17.96  
  • 15.16  
  • 17.24  
15 A'Shari Wilson Sophomore Lake Gibson 17.70m 58' 1" -
  • 17.70  
  • 16.34  
  • 15.70  
16 Megan Powder Sophomore Lake Gibson 17.58m 57' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.32  
  • 17.58  
17 Alisa Holness Senior Liberty 17.24m 56' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 17.24  
  • 17.24  
18 Christy Cesil Freshman Winter Haven 17.22m 56' 6" -
  • 17.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.60  
19 Elnica Brutus Sophomore Lake Region 16.92m 55' 6" -
  • 13.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.92  
20 Breonna Hunt Junior Lake Region 16.54m 54' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 16.54  
  • FOUL  
21 Jazmyn Robinson Junior Lake Region 16.30m 53' 6" -
  • 16.30  
  • 13.70  
  • 14.66  
22 Chantel Calderon Junior Poinciana 14.54m 47' 8" -
  • 14.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Kamora Gibbs Sophomore Sebring 7.68m 25' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.68  
  • FOUL  
  Queen Lewis Junior Poinciana FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Ashanti Jones Freshman Bartow 27.94m 91' 8" 6
12 Natalie Damus Sophomore Liberty 19.56m 64' 2" -
13 Taniya Blackmon Junior Bartow 19.06m 62' 6" -
14 Janae Ramsey Junior Poinciana 17.96m 58' 11" -
16 Megan Powder Sophomore Lake Gibson 17.58m 57' 8" -
17 Alisa Holness Senior Liberty 17.24m 56' 7" -
18 Christy Cesil Freshman Winter Haven 17.22m 56' 6" -
19 Elnica Brutus Sophomore Lake Region 16.92m 55' 6" -
20 Breonna Hunt Junior Lake Region 16.54m 54' 3" -
21 Jazmyn Robinson Junior Lake Region 16.30m 53' 6" -
22 Chantel Calderon Junior Poinciana 14.54m 47' 8" -
23 Kamora Gibbs Sophomore Sebring 7.68m 25' 2" -
  Queen Lewis Junior Poinciana FOUL NM -
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Abygayle Rausch Senior Auburndale 34.06m 111' 9" 10
2 Keyonna Wiggins Senior Auburndale 33.86m 111' 1" 8
4 Rodenaika Sampeur Senior Liberty 26.58m 87' 2" 5
5 Angeliq Clay Sophomore Bartow 26.24m 86' 1" 4
6 Brooke Barber Senior Harmony 25.18m 82' 7" 3
7 Ashley Daise Senior Liberty 24.86m 81' 7" 2
8 Kiara Abbott Sophomore Harmony 24.14m 79' 2" 1
9 Kasheena McElroy Senior Winter Haven 21.10m 69' 3" -
10 Chloe Challacombe Freshman Harmony 20.04m 65' 9" -
11 Angie Santos Sophomore Harmony 19.58m 64' 3" -
15 A'Shari Wilson Sophomore Lake Gibson 17.70m 58' 1" -