FHSAA Bests

SP
  32' 0"
JT
  64' 7"
DT
  80' 0"
  
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational    Mar 7, 2020
SP 9.54m 31' 3.75" 2nd  (F)
DT 20.01m 65' 8" 5th  (F)
JT 19.70m 64' 7" 2nd  (F)
Bob English Relays 2020    Feb 29, 2020
SP 9.75m 32' 0" 2nd  (F)
DT 22.85m 75' 0" 5th  (F)
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020    Feb 15, 2020
SP 9.53m 31' 3.25" 1st  (F)
DT 23.11m 75' 10" 7th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
SP 7.86m 25' 9.5" 15th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5    Apr 16, 2019
SP 9.10m 29' 10.25" 2nd  (F)
DT 24.38m 80' 0" 5th  (F)
Winter Haven Invitational    Apr 5, 2019
SP 8.76m 28' 9" 5th  (F)
Polk County Championship 2019    Mar 16, 2019
SP 8.05m 26' 5" 11th  (F)
DT 23.53m 77' 2" 12th  (F)
Lake Region Invitational    Mar 5, 2019
4x100 1:19.23 3rd  (F)
SP 7.99m 26' 2.75" 1st  (F)
DT 21.91m 71' 10" 2nd  (F)
Bob English Relays 2019    Mar 2, 2019
4x100 1:10.63 6th  (F)
Lake Region Open    Feb 19, 2019
SP 8.20m 26' 11" 1st  (F)
George Jenkins Invitational    Feb 16, 2019
SP 8.21m 26' 11.25" 15th  (F)
DT 20.45m 67' 1" 22nd  (F)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 8    Apr 13-14, 2018
SP 7.88m 25' 10.25" 10th  (F)
DT 16.92m 55' 6" 19th  (F)
Shot Put
Top↑
  31' 3.75"  
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
  32' 0"  
Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
  31' 3.25"  
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
  25' 9.5"  
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
  29' 10.25"  
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
  28' 9"  
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
  26' 5"  
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
  26' 2.75"  
Lake Region Invitational Mar 5, 2019
  26' 11"  
Lake Region Open Feb 19, 2019
  26' 11.25"  
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
  25' 10.25"  
FHSAA Class 3A-District 8 Apr 13-14, 2018
Discus
Top↑
  65' 8"  
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
  75' 0"  
Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
  75' 10"  
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
  80' 0"  
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
  77' 2"  
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
  71' 10"  
Lake Region Invitational Mar 5, 2019
  67' 1"  
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
  55' 6"  
FHSAA Class 3A-District 8 Apr 13-14, 2018
Javelin
Top↑
  64' 7"  
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020

2020

Shot Put
  31' 3.75"
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
  32' 0"
Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
  31' 3.25"
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
Discus
  65' 8"
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
  75' 0"
Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
  75' 10"
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
Javelin
  64' 7"
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020

2019

4 x 100 Relay
Lake Region Invitational Mar 5, 2019
Bob English Relays 2019 Mar 2, 2019
Shot Put
  25' 9.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
  29' 10.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
  28' 9"
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
  26' 5"
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
  26' 2.75"
Lake Region Invitational Mar 5, 2019
  26' 11"
Lake Region Open Feb 19, 2019
  26' 11.25"
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
Discus
  80' 0"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
  77' 2"
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
  71' 10"
Lake Region Invitational Mar 5, 2019
  67' 1"
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019

2018

Shot Put
  25' 10.25"
FHSAA Class 3A-District 8 Apr 13-14, 2018
Discus
  55' 6"
FHSAA Class 3A-District 8 Apr 13-14, 2018
Shot Put
2020  
  32' 0"
Feb 29, 2020
2019  
  29' 10.25"
Discus
2020  
  75' 10"
2019  
  80' 0"
Javelin
2020  
  64' 7"