FHSAA Bests

SP
8.40m (0.0)
27' 6.75"
JT
34' 1"
DT
27.48m (0.0)
90' 2"
  
Bob English Relays 2020    Feb 29, 2020
SP 7.09m 23' 3.25" 12th  (F)
DT 20.15m 66' 1" 7th  (F)
JT 10.38m 34' 1" 14th  (F)
St. Cloud Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
SP 7.95m 26' 1" 28th  (F)
DT 25.75m 84' 6" 16th  (F)
JT ND  
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
DT 27.48m 90' 2" 8th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5    Apr 16, 2019
SP 7.17m 23' 6.25" 13th  (F)
DT 26.18m 85' 11" 2nd  (F)
Winter Haven Invitational    Apr 5, 2019
SP 7.40m 24' 3.5" 13th  (F)
DT 25.64m 84' 1" 4th  (F)
Polk County Championship 2019    Mar 16, 2019
SP 7.38m 24' 2.5" 15th  (F)
DT 25.46m 83' 6" 5th  (F)
Bob English Relays 2019    Mar 2, 2019
SP ND  
DT ND  
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019    Feb 23, 2019
SP 8.40m 27' 6.75" 10th  (F)
DT 22.99m 75' 5" 12th  (F)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC    Feb 16, 2019
SP ND  
DT ND  
Auburndale Bloodhounds Preseason Track and Field Classic    Feb 7, 2019
SP 6.78m 22' 3" 6th  (F)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 8    Apr 13-14, 2018
DT 26.24m 86' 1" 5th  (F)
Shot Put
Top↑
  23' 3.25"  
Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
  26' 1"  
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
  23' 6.25"  
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
  24' 3.5"  
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
  24' 2.5"  
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
ND
Bob English Relays 2019 Mar 2, 2019
  27' 6.75"  
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
ND
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
  22' 3"  
Auburndale Bloodhounds Preseason Track and Field Classic Feb 7, 2019
Discus
Top↑
  66' 1"  
Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
  84' 6"  
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
  90' 2"  
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
  85' 11"  
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
  84' 1"  
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
  83' 6"  
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
ND
Bob English Relays 2019 Mar 2, 2019
  75' 5"  
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
ND
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
  86' 1"  
FHSAA Class 3A-District 8 Apr 13-14, 2018
Javelin
Top↑
  34' 1"  
Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
ND
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020

2020

Shot Put
  23' 3.25"
Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
  26' 1"
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
Discus
  66' 1"
Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
  84' 6"
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
Javelin
  34' 1"
Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
ND
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020

2019

Shot Put
  23' 6.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
  24' 3.5"
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
  24' 2.5"
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
ND
Bob English Relays 2019 Mar 2, 2019
  27' 6.75"
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
ND
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
  22' 3"
Auburndale Bloodhounds Preseason Track and Field Classic Feb 7, 2019
Discus
  90' 2"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
  85' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
  84' 1"
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
  83' 6"
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
ND
Bob English Relays 2019 Mar 2, 2019
  75' 5"
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
ND
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019

2018

Discus
  86' 1"
FHSAA Class 3A-District 8 Apr 13-14, 2018
Shot Put
2020  
  26' 1"
Feb 22, 2020
2019  
  27' 6.75"
Discus
2020  
  84' 6"
Feb 22, 2020
2019  
  90' 2"
Javelin
2020  
  34' 1"
Feb 29, 2020