FHSAA Bests

800
2:56.73 (0.0)
3200
18:38.43 (0.0)
1500
7:25.39 (0.0)
2000S
1600
6:58.30 (0.0)
LJ
3.52m (0.0)
11' 6.75"
Poinciana Relays    Feb 27, 2020
1600SMR 5:29.68 6th  (F)
St. Cloud Developmental Meet    Feb 18, 2020
800 3:22.93 12th  (F)
1600 7:02.07 13th  (F)
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020    Feb 17, 2020
2000S 10:18.75 13th  (F)
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet    Feb 11, 2020
800 2:59.13 19th  (F)
1600 7:19.26 12th  (F)
LJ 3.43m 11' 3" 12th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5    Apr 16, 2019
800 2:56.73 12th  (F)
1600 7:05.43 16th  (F)
4x400 4:37.93 7th  (F)
LJ 3.52m 11' 6.75" 17th  (F)
Orange Belt Conference Championships    Apr 4, 2019
800 2:58.58 16th  (F)
1600 6:58.30 13th  (F)
4x400 5:32.06 6th  (F)
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3    Mar 25, 2019
800 3:16.17 19th  (F)
3200 18:38.43 14th  (F)
4x400 5:01.48 5th  (F)
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational    Mar 13, 2019
800 3:02.60 34th  (F)
1600 7:14.50 21st  (F)
4x400 4:52.33 7th  (F)
Storm Relays    Mar 12, 2019
800 3:22.03 14th  (F)
1600 7:17.03 9th  (F)
Storm Preview    Feb 14, 2019
800 3:12.35 15th  (F)
1500 7:25.39 17th  (F)
4x400 5:05.34 7th  (F)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 8    Apr 13-14, 2018
800 2:59.31 12th  (F)
1600 6:45.42 10th  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
FHSAA Class 3A-District 8 Apr 13-14, 2018
1500 Meters
Top↑
Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
FHSAA Class 3A-District 8 Apr 13-14, 2018
3200 Meters
Top↑
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
2000 Steeplechase
Top↑
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
Long Jump
Top↑
  11' 3"  
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
  11' 6.75"  
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019

2020

800 Meters
St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
1600 Meters
St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
2000 Steeplechase
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
Sprint Medley Relay
Poinciana Relays Feb 27, 2020
Long Jump
  11' 3"
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020

2019

800 Meters
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
1500 Meters
Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
1600 Meters
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
3200 Meters
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
Long Jump
  11' 6.75"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019

2018

800 Meters
FHSAA Class 3A-District 8 Apr 13-14, 2018
1600 Meters
FHSAA Class 3A-District 8 Apr 13-14, 2018
800 Meters
2020  
2019  
1500 Meters
2019  
Feb 14, 2019
1600 Meters
2020  
2019  
3200 Meters
2019  
Mar 25, 2019
2000 Steeplechase
2020  
Long Jump
2020  
  11' 3"
2019  
  11' 6.75"