Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 3A District 3 Official Rankings
FHSAA 3A District 3 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 3A District 3 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 3A District 3 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 3A District 3 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 3A District 3 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 3A District 3 Official Rankings (2019)
ICON KEY:
FHSAA 3A
DISPLAYING
FHSAA 3A
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Ed White
Englewood
Fletcher
Middleburg
Orange Park
Ponte Vedra
Ribault
Ridgeview (OP)
Riverside
St. Augustine
Stanton
Terry Parker
Westside
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abbott, Sheneariah (F) - Terry Parker
Abram, Myles (M) - Stanton
Abram, Rebecca (F) - Stanton
Abruzzini, Eugenio (M) - Ponte Vedra
Ackley, Danika (F) - Middleburg
ADAMS, ISAAC (M) - Stanton
Addison, Tylik (M) - Ed White
Agarwal, Armaan (M) - Stanton
Agid, Sahar (F) - Ed White
Akingbola, Joy (F) - Robert E. Lee
Alchi, Mena (F) - Stanton
Alexandre, Issacar (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Alloway, Marcus (M) - Fletcher
Almanza-Enriquez, Idaly (F) - St. Augustine
Almanzaenri, Adiel (M) - St. Augustine
Almanzaenriquez, Adonay (M) - St. Augustine
Amaker, James (M) - Westside
Anderson, Anastasia (F) - Robert E. Lee
ANDERSON, BRETT (M) - Stanton
Anderson, Dylan (M) - Middleburg
Andre, Miles (M) - Stanton
Andre, Miles (M) - Stanton
Andreoli, Abbagale (F) - Middleburg
Andreolia, Isabella (F) - Middleburg
Arias, Christopher (M) - Orange Park
Arline-Hardman, Jerimiah (M) - Stanton
Armont, Jabari (M) - Ed White
Arscott, Nathan (M) - Stanton
Ash, Ethan (M) - Ponte Vedra
Averdick, Logan (F) - St. Augustine
Axon, Chad (M) - Ribault
Azar-Moise, Luis (M) - Ed White
Bah, Margaret (F) - Robert E. Lee
Baker, Rasheed (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Ball, Adriana (F) - Riverside
Ball, Dylan (M) - Ponte Vedra
Baltazar, Caleb (M) - Westside
Banaga, Sadia (F) - Robert E. Lee
Baptiste, Chris (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Barakat, Zaineh (F) - Ponte Vedra
Barber, Reilly (F) - St. Augustine
Barksdale, Brittany (F) - Middleburg
Barquilla, Lydia (F) - Fletcher
Barquilla, Viola (F) - Fletcher
Barr, Anyae (F) - Robert E. Lee
Bartley, Christian (M) - Orange Park
Barton, Thania (F) - St. Augustine
Bassett, Leif (M) - Stanton
Batten, Alyssa (F) - Middleburg
Battle, Samauri (M) - Terry Parker
Baugh, Kennedy (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Baxter, Brooklyn (F) - Stanton
Beard, Colin (M) - Stanton
Bell, Aaron (M) - Terry Parker
Benitez, Noe (M) - Orange Park
Berardi, Gabriella (F) - Ponte Vedra
Bess, Nikaya (F) - Terry Parker
Beute, Ryan (M) - St. Augustine
Bing, Lauren (F) - Ponte Vedra
Bisson, Lucas (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
BLACK, MEAGAN (F) - Stanton
Blaylock, Rikki (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Blue, Jordan (M) - St. Augustine
Bohanan, Brenna (F) - Middleburg
Bois, Clifford (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Boran, Paul (M) - Fletcher
Bouaziz, Khaled (M) - Ponte Vedra
Bouquot, Lucas (M) - Ponte Vedra
Bowerman, Donald (M) - Middleburg
Bradley , Rashay (M) - Terry Parker
Brady, Connor (M) - Ponte Vedra
Branch, Che'la (F) - Fletcher
Brannam, Dakota (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Brannigan, Averie (F) - Ponte Vedra
Brant, Miriah (F) - Ed White
Brice, James (M) - Ponte Vedra
Bridges, Khilah (F) - Westside
Bridges, Khilah (F) - Westside
Brodeur, Claire (F) - Ponte Vedra
Brown , Nadia (F) - Robert E. Lee
Brown, Adrian (M) - Riverside
Brown, Davis (M) - Ponte Vedra
Brown, Mckenzie (F) - Middleburg
Brown, Zavontray (M) - Ribault
Brutus, Jahyem (M) - Ed White
Bryan, Kendall (F) - Middleburg
Buckman, Jaquell (M) - Ribault
Bullard, Elizabeth (F) - Terry Parker
BURKE, ISABEL (F) - Stanton
Burke, Travis (M) - Middleburg
Burt, Molly (F) - Middleburg
Butler, Lucas (M) - Ponte Vedra
Byrd, Patrick (M) - Fletcher
Cadey, Alex (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Calixte, Matcha (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Camille, Tatyana (F) - Westside
Campfield, Amilia (F) - Englewood
Canales, Mariam (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Cardena, Gilberto (M) - Englewood
Carter, Elise (F) - Westside
Carter, Hope (F) - Orange Park
Carter, Xavier (M) - Robert E. Lee
Casiple, Kasey (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Cassada, Brooke (F) - Middleburg
Castleberry, Khristian (M) - Ribault
Cernese, Jeffrey (M) - St. Augustine
Chacon, Naiah (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Chambers, Nolan (M) - Orange Park
Chatani, Anya (F) - Stanton
Childs, Joel (M) - Orange Park
Chiqounis, Mia (F) - Ponte Vedra
Christianson, Finnur (M) - Ponte Vedra
Cills, Joshua (M) - Ponte Vedra
CING, ESTHER (F) - Stanton
Cion, Nappoleon (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Clark, Morgan (M) - Ponte Vedra
Cleveland, Kayla (F) - Terry Parker
Cobham, Trinty (F) - Terry Parker
Cochran, Silas (M) - Stanton
Cody, Alyssa (F) - Fletcher
Coker, Amelia (F) - Ponte Vedra
Coley, Camora (F) - Riverside
Collins, Kate (F) - Middleburg
Compere, Brielle (F) - Fletcher
Cone, Alyssa (F) - Middleburg
Conway, Maya (F) - Ponte Vedra
Cooper, Cody (M) - St. Augustine
Cooper, Jalen (M) - Riverside
Cox, Devon (M) - Terry Parker
Crews, Tara (F) - Orange Park
Cristea, Stefan (M) - Ponte Vedra
Crowe, Sasha (F) - Ponte Vedra
Crowley, Colin (M) - Ponte Vedra
Cruz, Jarelys (F) - Fletcher
Cuyler, Marques (M) - Orange Park
Dabhi, Kevan (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Daise, Jabari (M) - Ribault
Dames, Jumaria (F) - Riverside
Daniels, Thurston (M) - Ribault
Dantzler, Melodee (F) - Terry Parker
Davila, Katherine (F) - Orange Park
Davis, Chapman (M) - Stanton
Davis, Matteo (M) - Terry Parker
Davis, Robert (M) - Ribault
Dejesus, Kevin (M) - Stanton
Delpha, Daniel (M) - Middleburg
Desanto, Nicholas (M) - Ponte Vedra
DeVries, John (M) - Ponte Vedra
Diebenow, Atlantic (F) - Ponte Vedra
Diebenow, Catherine (Raleigh) (F) - Ponte Vedra
Dilley, Skyler (F) - Middleburg
Dillon, Austin (M) - Middleburg
Dinish, Miyah (F) - Englewood
Doherty, Grant (M) - Ponte Vedra
DOMINGUEZ, JOHEILI (F) - Stanton
Dominquez, Joheili (F) - Stanton
Donahoo, Ethan (M) - Middleburg
Donaldson, Kollin (M) - Riverside
Dorsey Jr, Char ron (M) - Terry Parker
Dossey, Zara (F) - Stanton
Dougherty, Liam (M) - St. Augustine
Douglas, Cara (F) - Middleburg
Drake-Jackson, Jaliah (F) - Westside
Drakeford, Tamir (M) - Terry Parker
Dreibelbis, Davyn (F) - Fletcher
Dreibelbis, Ryan (M) - Stanton
Drexler, Maxim (M) - Stanton
Duchene, Blythe (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
DYSON, ANIYAH (F) - Stanton
EGOROVA, MARIA (F) - Stanton
Emmanuel, Ethan (M) - Stanton
Emmanuel, Randy-Johnson (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Epps, Derion (M) - Riverside
Epps, Micah (M) - Fletcher
Erwin, Avery (M) - Ponte Vedra
Evans, Imani (F) - Englewood
Fasanelli, Nicolo (M) - Ponte Vedra
Fasenelli, Bianca (F) - Ponte Vedra
Faulkner, Jamon (M) - Robert E. Lee
Fears, Jarvis (M) - Westside
Ferguson, Ro'Niyah (F) - Riverside
FEVRIER, QUANTE (F) - Stanton
Findley, Lindsey (F) - Middleburg
Fisher, Haden (M) - Ponte Vedra
Fletcher, Devon (M) - Fletcher
Flores, Emelia (F) - Middleburg
Flowers, Malachi (M) - Robert E. Lee
Flowers, Nico (M) - Ed White
Floyd, Rashawn (M) - Middleburg
FOSTER, ALPHONSO (M) - Stanton
Foster, Connell (M) - Englewood
Fox, Colin (M) - Fletcher
Frick, Bryce (M) - Ponte Vedra
Frietze, Dominik (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Fugate, Piper (F) - Middleburg
Futschek, Leila (F) - Orange Park
Gadson, Hannah (F) - Terry Parker
Gainer, Henry (M) - Ponte Vedra
Galen, Matthew (M) - Ponte Vedra
Gamble, Layla (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Gamiel, Bibian (F) - Englewood
Gardner, Sa'marria (F) - Ribault
Garmon, Gabriel (M) - Ed White
Garrison, Roniece (F) - St. Augustine
Gaston, Janiya (F) - Terry Parker
Geter, Natalie (F) - St. Augustine
Gibson-Johnson, Aniyah (F) - Terry Parker
Gilchrist, Kmorie (M) - Terry Parker
Gilliam, Mattie (F) - Fletcher
Glenn, Corbin (M) - Ponte Vedra
Glover, Anthony (M) - Terry Parker
Gober, Dakota (M) - Middleburg
Gonzalez, Pablo (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Gordon, Alexander (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Gordon, Meya (F) - St. Augustine
Goshorn, Logan (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Goslee, James (M) - Orange Park
Gourgue, Bryan (M) - Terry Parker
Gowdy, Fabrizio (M) - Stanton
Grady, Kaleb (M) - Stanton
Graham, Elijah (M) - Riverside
Graham, Quamane (M) - Westside
Granberg, Danielle (F) - Middleburg
Grant, Megan (F) - Ponte Vedra
Grant, Trishann (F) - Ribault
Gray, Chris (M) - Middleburg
Green, Brian (M) - Orange Park
Green, Zyon (F) - Stanton
Griffith, Scarlet (F) - St. Augustine
Grooms, Richard (M) - Englewood
Gutierrez, Mia-Bella (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Guzik, Preston (M) - Terry Parker
Hacking, Garret (M) - St. Augustine
Hacking, Shayla (F) - St. Augustine
Hadley, Tiana (F) - Terry Parker
Hall, Kalena (F) - Robert E. Lee
Hamilton, Jovien (M) - St. Augustine
Hamm, Shenisa (F) - Englewood
Hammons, Tariku (M) - Ponte Vedra
Hankerson, Gus (M) - Fletcher
Hardeman, Temia (F) - Ribault
Harper, Ayden (M) - Middleburg
Harper, Khi' Auna (F) - Robert E. Lee
Harris , Marshaun (M) - St. Augustine
HARRIS, DELANEY (F) - Stanton
Harris, DeMia (F) - Orange Park
Harris-Johnson, Zariyah (F) - Terry Parker
Harrison, Malik (M) - Ponte Vedra
Hartley, Tatum (F) - St. Augustine
Haynes, Jaylen (M) - Robert E. Lee
Heath, Cresence (F) - St. Augustine
Heath, Maurice (M) - Robert E. Lee
Hebert, Anderson (F) - Ponte Vedra
Hecht, Gabriel (M) - Orange Park
Hecht, Jasmine (F) - Orange Park
Hector, Ke'Leijah (F) - Riverside
Heffner, Zachary (M) - St. Augustine
Heinz, Ava (F) - Ponte Vedra
Heinz, Kaylan (F) - Ponte Vedra
Henderson, Jabrien (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Henderson, Kanise (F) - Ribault
Henderson, Scott (M) - Stanton
Henry, Arkyesha (F) - Ribault
Henry, Dae'sean (M) - Terry Parker
Hernandez, Brian (M) - Englewood
Hernandez, Christopher (M) - Englewood
Herrera, Ingrid (F) - Englewood
Herring, Harper (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Hett, Joshua (M) - St. Augustine
HEWITT, JACOB (M) - Stanton
HICKS, AMIYAH (F) - Stanton
Hill, Kamorri (F) - Terry Parker
Hinkle, Paige (F) - St. Augustine
Hodge, Justin (M) - Middleburg
Hoffman, Andrew (M) - Ponte Vedra
Hogan, Johnia (F) - Orange Park
Hogan, Kenyatta (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Holcomb , Omar (M) - Terry Parker
Holder, Juliette (F) - Ponte Vedra
Holloway, Amara (F) - Ribault
Holmquist, Rylan (F) - St. Augustine
Holtz, Cameron (M) - Fletcher
Hover, Trinity (F) - Englewood
Howard, Noah (M) - Robert E. Lee
HOWLAND, BENNETT (M) - Stanton
Huang, Kenny (M) - Stanton
Hubbard, Calista (F) - Terry Parker
Hughes, Lauren (F) - Middleburg
Hunt, Alexander (M) - St. Augustine
Hutto, Josh (M) - Fletcher
Islam, Kaliyah (F) - Westside
Israel, Ayden (M) - Stanton
Jack, Ysabel (F) - Ponte Vedra
Jackson , Jason (M) - St. Augustine
Jackson, Anastasia (F) - Stanton
Jackson, Christian (M) - Orange Park
Jackson, Hallie (F) - Westside
Jackson, Jacobi (M) - Terry Parker
Jackson, Jayden (M) - Terry Parker
JACKSON, JAYLEN (M) - Stanton
JACKSON, SPENCER (M) - Stanton
Jackson, Vincent (M) - Ponte Vedra
Jadwin, Hannah (F) - Orange Park
Jain, Siddhaant (M) - Stanton
James, Jordyn (F) - Ribault
Jayarman, Akila (F) - Stanton
Jean-Baptiste, Angelina (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Jenkins, Paris (F) - Westside
Jimenez, Jarrell (M) - Ponte Vedra
Johnson, BriAnna (F) - Orange Park
Johnson, Bryanah (F) - Orange Park
Johnson, Cameron (M) - Ribault
Johnson, Charlie (M) - Ponte Vedra
Johnson, D'vine (F) - Ribault
Johnson, Derrell (M) - Robert E. Lee
Johnson, Gabriella (F) - St. Augustine
Johnson, Grant (M) - St. Augustine
Johnson, Hannah (F) - St. Augustine
Johnson, Jailin (F) - Orange Park
Johnson, Javaughn (M) - Robert E. Lee
Johnson, Richard (M) - Ribault
Johnson, Taylor (F) - Ponte Vedra
Johnson, Triston (M) - Orange Park
Johnson, Zariah (F) - Riverside
Jones, Daniel (M) - Ribault
Jones, Minyara (F) - St. Augustine
Jones, Zyonna (F) - Terry Parker
Jones-Burroughs, Charles (M) - Riverside
Jordan, Breon (M) - Ribault
Joseph, Bernadson (M) - Terry Parker
Joseph, Hazel (F) - Stanton
Joseph, Jamai (M) - Fletcher
Joseph, Josel (M) - Terry Parker
Joseph, Sanya (F) - Englewood
Jouhaud, Emilie (F) - Stanton
Kaczetow, Rylan (M) - Middleburg
Kammerdiener, Averie (F) - Ponte Vedra
Karamalla, Mayas (F) - Englewood
Karamalla, Milanda (F) - Englewood
Kearney, Roderick (M) - Orange Park
Kee, Kaden (M) - Orange Park
Kekec, Melis (F) - Stanton
Kellam, Freeman (M) - Stanton
Kelley, Kate (F) - St. Augustine
Kent, Titus (M) - Westside
Kidson, Cheyna (F) - Middleburg
Kim, Joshua (M) - Ponte Vedra
Kim, Mary (F) - Stanton
King, Ande (M) - Ribault
King, Jermaine (M) - Orange Park
King, Zyarre (F) - Ed White
Kinion, Cheyenne (F) - Orange Park
Kizer, Emmanuel (M) - Stanton
Knowles, Ashton (M) - Ed White
Knowles, Shaireef (M) - Robert E. Lee
Kohn, Elijah (M) - Terry Parker
Koppman, Benjamin (M) - St. Augustine
Kotla, Mayank (M) - Stanton
Kuhn, Ian (M) - Stanton
Kunz, Isaia (M) - Stanton
Kupcha, Stephen (M) - Ponte Vedra
Kure, Roth (F) - Englewood
Kusiak, Jennifer (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Kusiak, Michael (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Lan, Travis (M) - Fletcher
Lancaster, Edward (M) - Ponte Vedra
Langley, Jeramiah (M) - Englewood
Larsha, Nicholas (M) - Ed White
Larson, Grace (F) - Stanton
Larson, Jordan (M) - Terry Parker
Lawrence, Katelyn (F) - St. Augustine
Lebowitz, Jacob (M) - Ponte Vedra
Lebowitz, Nathan (M) - Ponte Vedra
Lee, Alex (M) - Stanton
Lee, Chance (M) - Terry Parker
Lee, Dennis (M) - Ponte Vedra
Lee, Dustyn (M) - Orange Park
Leese, Cameron (M) - Orange Park
Lester, Jason (M) - Orange Park
LEVASSEUR, QUINN (M) - Stanton
Leveille, Chris (M) - Ponte Vedra
Lewis, Darius (M) - Ed White
Lewis, Je'leah (F) - Ribault
Lewis, Sean (M) - Robert E. Lee
Lingamgunta, Balaji (M) - Stanton
Little, Avery (F) - Stanton
Lloyd, Tyrell (M) - Stanton
Locantora, Aiden (M) - Fletcher
Lopes, Christopher (M) - Stanton
Lopez, Gabriel (M) - Ponte Vedra
Loxcident, Burry (M) - Orange Park
Lundahl, Caleb (M) - Stanton
Lytle, Colin (M) - Ponte Vedra
Madadi, Aakash (M) - Stanton
Madaffari, Isabella (F) - Ponte Vedra
Mahoney, Brian (M) - Ponte Vedra
Mahoney, Joseph (M) - Ponte Vedra
Mair, Lauryn (F) - Ed White
Mann, William (M) - Ponte Vedra
Mantei, Dillon (M) - St. Augustine
Mapp, Denario (M) - Robert E. Lee
Marcelin, Chris (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Marckenson, Lubin (M) - Terry Parker
Marques, Cuyler (M) - Orange Park
Martin, Chadwick (M) - Westside
Martin, JaCory (M) - Westside
Martin, William (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Martinez, Kevin (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Massengill, Siniyah (F) - Ed White
Massey, Cameron (M) - Middleburg
Massey, Chancellor (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Massey, Connor (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
MATHEWS, MORGAN (F) - Stanton
Mathews, Morgan (F) - Stanton
Mathis, Whitney (F) - Middleburg
Mayfield, Christian (M) - Orange Park
Maynard, Billie (M) - Englewood
Mays, Daniel (M) - Terry Parker
Mays, Darrian (M) - Ed White
McCall , Desymn (M) - Terry Parker
McCarthy , Michael (M) - St. Augustine
Mccary , Trenton (M) - St. Augustine
McCollum, Tomeken (M) - Robert E. Lee
McConnell, Ericksen (M) - Orange Park
McCoy, Jack (M) - Stanton
McCrae, Antwon (M) - Westside
McElhone, Karah (F) - St. Augustine
McKay, Tanzania (F) - Orange Park
McKenzie, Gerome (M) - Robert E. Lee
Mckenzie, Tera (F) - Middleburg
McKinnon, Jacob (M) - Englewood
McMillian, Akira (F) - Ribault
McMillian, Jacori (M) - Ribault
McNair, Kylah (F) - Ribault
Mcphail, Sincere (M) - Robert E. Lee
Mee, Elizabeth (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Mendez, Holden (M) - Stanton
Mendoza, Elijah (M) - Middleburg
Menendez, Sofia (F) - Orange Park
Mertens, Christian (M) - St. Augustine
Mess, Jonathon (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Metcalf, Camry (F) - Ed White
Middleton, Johnathan (M) - Westside
Mihnovich, James (M) - Ponte Vedra
Miller, Leilani (F) - Robert E. Lee
Miller, Mason (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
MILLER, ZAHIR (F) - Stanton
Mills, Alexus (F) - Stanton
MINOR, SAKHIA (F) - Stanton
Mitchell, Destiny (F) - Terry Parker
Mitchell, Jaylon (M) - Stanton
MONTEAGUDO, JOSE (M) - Stanton
Moore, Carson (M) - Orange Park
Moore, Logan (M) - Middleburg
Moore, Oliver (M) - Stanton
Moore, Zynesha (F) - Englewood
Morales, Evanray (M) - Stanton
Morales, Evanray (M) - Ribault
Moralez, Angelica (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Morelus, Stephanie (F) - Middleburg
Morelus, Steven (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Morgan, Donovan (M) - Westside
Moritz, Ellie (F) - Ponte Vedra
Mormon, R'niyah (F) - Terry Parker
Morrison, Joseph (M) - Robert E. Lee
Mullis, jesse (M) - Fletcher
Musa, Christina (F) - Englewood
Mussante, Emma (F) - Middleburg
Mussante, Kole (M) - Middleburg
Myers, Darrell (M) - St. Augustine
Myles, Jeremiah (M) - Ed White
Myrick, Joshua (M) - Riverside
NAGABHYIRU, SRIMANASA (F) - Stanton
Nath, Micah (M) - Terry Parker
Nathan, Arscott (M) - Stanton
Naughten, Gabriel (M) - St. Augustine
Ndorbore, Emmauel (M) - Ribault
Nelson, Lea (F) - Terry Parker
Nero, Ferrara (F) - Robert E. Lee
Nesmith, Melaya (F) - Riverside
Nevarez, Alanis (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
NGUYEN, LINDA (F) - Stanton
Nikolova, Renne (F) - Ponte Vedra
Nogales, Royce (M) - Middleburg
Norris, Daniel (M) - Middleburg
Olson, Colin (M) - Ponte Vedra
Ortiz, Ivanna (F) - Westside
Ortiz, Omar (M) - Westside
Oruamabo, Amos (M) - Robert E. Lee
Oruamabo, Damarius (M) - Riverside
Osborne, Joshua (M) - Ponte Vedra
Pace, Haftu (M) - Fletcher
Pacheco, Jeremiah (M) - Ponte Vedra
Pacheco, Lexi (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Paladagula, Phani (M) - Stanton
Palmer, Darwynn (M) - Terry Parker
Pando, Christian (M) - Stanton
Parish, Sophia (F) - Middleburg
Parker, Mychaela (F) - Orange Park
PARKS, JAMES (M) - Stanton
Parry, Tanner (M) - Middleburg
Patterson, Davaughn (M) - Ed White
Patterson, Joshua (M) - Ed White
Patterson, King (M) - Ed White
Patterson, Samuel (M) - Fletcher
Pece, Francesca (F) - St. Augustine
Pena, John-Lou (M) - Middleburg
Pereira, Juan (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Perez Anderson, Jacobo (M) - Ponte Vedra
Perkins, Terence (M) - Terry Parker
Perrier, Lynn (F) - Ed White
Phelps, Walteria (F) - Robert E. Lee
Phillips, Aliza (F) - Westside
Phillips, Caleb (M) - Terry Parker
Pierre, Cedric (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
PIERRE-LOUIS, YAMILEY (F) - Stanton
Pierson, Britney (F) - Middleburg
Pinnar, Ellie (F) - Ponte Vedra
Pocharasang, Jordan (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Pooler, Richard (M) - Riverside
Poppell, Jacob (M) - Middleburg
Portis, Asia (F) - Terry Parker
POTTENBURGH, TYLER (M) - Stanton
Pratt, Maverick (M) - Middleburg
Prescott, Ben (M) - Stanton
Rahmathulla, Emaad (M) - Ponte Vedra
Ralph, Megan (F) - Ponte Vedra
Ramirez, Mayesha (F) - Terry Parker
RAMSUNDAR, ADIA (F) - Stanton
Randall, Jalen (M) - Orange Park
Ratnam, Vinay (M) - Stanton
Redd, Chris (M) - Ponte Vedra
Redding, Braylon (M) - Robert E. Lee
Reed, Mitrasha (F) - Ed White
Register, Tatum (F) - Stanton
Reinheimer, Ethan (M) - Ponte Vedra
Reinheimer, Jared (M) - Ponte Vedra
Reinker, Nick (M) - Ponte Vedra
Replogle, Carla (F) - Middleburg
Restall, William (M) - Orange Park
Reynolds, Elaina (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Rhoads, Corey (M) - Middleburg
Rhymer, Jahmai (M) - Westside
Ricchini, Aubrie (F) - Ponte Vedra
Richards, Scarlett (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Richardson, Cecelia (F) - Stanton
Richardson, Jmani (M) - Ed White
Richburg, Nicholas (M) - Riverside
Richmond, Alexandra (F) - Stanton
Rickerson, Germari (M) - St. Augustine
Ridgeway, Will (M) - Middleburg
Rijsinghani, Tara (F) - Ponte Vedra
Riley, Tariq (M) - Fletcher
Riley, Victoria (F) - Terry Parker
Roberson, Akira (F) - Robert E. Lee
Robinson, Aleisia (F) - Ribault
Robinson, De'Andre (M) - Orange Park
Robinson, Haley (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Robles, Kalani (M) - Middleburg
Rodgers, Julian (M) - Ribault
Rodillas, Elisabeth (F) - Stanton
Rodriguez, Jose (M) - Middleburg
Rodriguez, Julio (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Rogers, Darius (M) - St. Augustine
Rogers, Wayne (M) - Westside
Rogers, Wyatt (M) - Ponte Vedra
Rolandelli, Jane (F) - St. Augustine
Romero, Anthony (M) - St. Augustine
Romero, Christopher (M) - Orange Park
Roop, Caleb (M) - Middleburg
Roy, Caleigh (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Russell, Chris (M) - Stanton
Russell, Katie (F) - Stanton
Russell, Kristian (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Russell, Nya (F) - Middleburg
Rykalsky, Luke (M) - Orange Park
Rykalsky, Ryan (M) - Orange Park
Rykalsky, Ryan (M) - Orange Park
Sabino, Josiah (M) - Orange Park
Sadiq, Timi (F) - Terry Parker
Sainvilus, Jessica (F) - Orange Park
Salinas, Gabriella (F) - Fletcher
Sampley, Sophia (F) - Stanton
Saporita, freddrick (M) - Fletcher
Schein, Bela (M) - St. Augustine
Schilling, Sydney (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Schmidt, Leah (F) - St. Augustine
Schock, Madisyn (F) - Middleburg
Schock, Riley (F) - St. Augustine
Scott, Jaeden (M) - Ed White
Scott, Landen (M) - Ponte Vedra
SEARL, NICOLE (F) - Stanton
SELZER, PATRICK (M) - Stanton
Senear, Josh (M) - Middleburg
Sermon, Caniyah (F) - Ribault
Sermons, Markez (M) - Orange Park
Sermons, Trevion (M) - Orange Park
Serrano, Elijah (M) - Orange Park
Session, Keivon (M) - Ribault
Sessions, Terri (F) - Terry Parker
Seymour, Jesselia (F) - Westside
Shaw, Hayden (M) - Middleburg
Shearer, Gabriel (M) - Middleburg
Shelton, Jacob (M) - Orange Park
Shinhoster, Marcus (M) - Orange Park
Shoenfelt, Jacob (M) - Middleburg
Shuford, Mariah (F) - Riverside
Silber, Luke (M) - Ponte Vedra
Simms, Xavier (M) - Ed White
Simpson, Ava (F) - St. Augustine
Sinclair, Devon (M) - Terry Parker
Singh, Tavisha (F) - Stanton
Siragusa, Chris (M) - Stanton
Skidmore, Abigal (F) - St. Augustine
Small, Keena (F) - Robert E. Lee
Smiley, Marquiz (M) - Robert E. Lee
Smith, Caden (M) - Ponte Vedra
Smith, Carter (M) - Middleburg
Smith, Jakobi (M) - Ribault
Smith, Justin (M) - Orange Park
Smith, Kahlil (M) - Terry Parker
Smith, Madison (F) - Middleburg
Smith, Omarion (M) - Englewood
Smith, Tehya (F) - St. Augustine
Smith, Tiani (F) - Robert E. Lee
Snipes, James (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Soles, Gaige (M) - Middleburg
Soroka, Lily (F) - St. Augustine
Soto, Skyla (F) - Terry Parker
Soukseunchay, Asia (F) - Ed White
Speakman, Shannon (F) - St. Augustine
Stam, Mya (F) - St. Augustine
Stankiwitz, Kelby (M) - St. Augustine
Stanley, Dequan (M) - St. Augustine
STANLEY, GABRIEL (M) - Stanton
Stanley-Cunningham, Ayanni (F) - Ribault
Stanton-Cox, Jolie (F) - Orange Park
Stephens, Skyla (F) - St. Augustine
Stevens, Patrick (M) - St. Augustine
Stevenson, Leondre (M) - Robert E. Lee
Stinson, Leeanna (F) - St. Augustine
Stokes, Ka'Mari (F) - Ribault
Stokes, Kevin (M) - Ribault
Strick, Quintince (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
SUJIT, AARYUM (M) - Stanton
Sulph, Tyra (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Swartz, Samuel (M) - Ponte Vedra
SYLA, JOHN (M) - Stanton
Tackling, Amelia (F) - Ponte Vedra
Tague, Sarah (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Taranto, Aaron (M) - Ed White
TATTERSALL, LUKE (M) - Stanton
Teal, Isiah (M) - Ed White
Tesori, Alexis (F) - St. Augustine
Thomas, Corey (M) - Orange Park
Thomas, Dorian (M) - Westside
Thomas, Dorian (M) - Westside
Thomas, Fredrick (M) - Fletcher
Thomas, Kalicia (F) - Ribault
Thomas, Lawrence (M) - Orange Park
Thomas, Tavales (M) - Robert E. Lee
Thompson, Aniyah (F) - Terry Parker
Thompson, Imani (F) - Englewood
Thorne, Darwell (M) - Stanton
Tinsley, Kennedi (F) - Robert E. Lee
TOLEDO-ALVAREZ, JOSE (M) - Stanton
Tookes, Ethan (M) - Robert E. Lee
Toomey, Peyton (F) - Middleburg
Toomey, Tommi (F) - Middleburg
Toson, Nathan (M) - Ribault
Trejo, Aida (F) - Ponte Vedra
Trinnear, Robert (M) - Fletcher
Turner Presley , Taylor (F) - Orange Park
Tyson, Trentyn (M) - Englewood
Underwood, Cameron (M) - Orange Park
Underwood, Wyatt (M) - Middleburg
Uriostegui, Ismael (M) - Englewood
Valentin, David (M) - Orange Park
Valsaint, Elijah (M) - Westside
Valsaint, Isaiah (M) - Westside
Van De Water, Gehrig (M) - Orange Park
Vega, Hilaree (F) - Ponte Vedra
Victor, Anouk (F) - Ponte Vedra
Vil, Jerry (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Villafane, Christopher (M) - Middleburg
Wager, Stephanie (F) - Middleburg
Wakefield, Imani (F) - Robert E. Lee
Walker, Bryanna (F) - Middleburg
Wall, Alexander (M) - Middleburg
Ward, Cory (M) - Westside
Warner, Hannah (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Washington, Darrell (M) - Terry Parker
Washington, Isaiah (M) - Ed White
Washington, Tayshawn (M) - Ed White
Watson, Trenton (M) - Riverside
Weaver, Willie (M) - Orange Park
Wells, Jordon (M) - Middleburg
WENGER, KILEY (F) - Stanton
West, Aidan (M) - Ponte Vedra
West, Markita (F) - Ed White
Whaley, Zoe (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Wharton, Jaylen (M) - Orange Park
Whipple, Earnie (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
White, Dominique (M) - Fletcher
White, Manasseh (M) - Stanton
White, Rayjon (M) - Robert E. Lee
Wiggins, Jaquan (M) - Ed White
Wihbey, Alyssa (F) - St. Augustine
Willams, Jerrod (M) - Ribault
Williams , Earl (M) - Terry Parker
Williams, Chavez (M) - Riverside
WILLIAMS, DANIEL (M) - Stanton
Williams, Darrell (M) - Westside
Williams, Eric (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Williams, Kelsey (M) - Englewood
Williams, Mario (M) - Robert E. Lee
Williams, Ny'ene (F) - Orange Park
Williams, Ryan (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Williams, Ta'Myia (F) - Stanton
Williams, Ty'riq (M) - Ribault
Williams, Tyrek (M) - Terry Parker
Willis, Jakorian (M) - Westside
Willis, T'Vario (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Wilson, Anna (F) - Ponte Vedra
Wilson, Karma (F) - St. Augustine
Wilson, Lena (F) - Orange Park
Wilson, Naima (F) - Orange Park
Witherspoon, Raygan (F) - Riverside
Witter, Troy (M) - Robert E. Lee
Wittmann, Ryan (M) - Ponte Vedra
Woeste, Joel (M) - Ponte Vedra
Wolfe, Jackson (M) - Ponte Vedra
Woodruff , Illianna (F) - St. Augustine
Wright, Aiden (M) - Terry Parker
Wright, Jordan (F) - Robert E. Lee
Wright, Kamryn (F) - Middleburg
Wynn, Aaron (M) - St. Augustine
Yarragunta, Abhinav (M) - Stanton
Yates, Leighton (F) - Stanton
Yu, Ashley (F) - Ridgeview (OP)
Yulee, John (M) - Ridgeview (OP)
Zimmerman, Chance (M) - Ponte Vedra
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 3A 11.33
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bell, Aaron
SR
Terry Parker
10.34
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
1.7
2
Sermons, Markez
SR
Orange Park
10.89
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
-0.3
3
Oruamabo, Amos
SO
Robert E. Lee
11.02
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
0.3
4
McCall , Desmyn
SR
Terry Parker
11.09
30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
4.9
5
Stanley, Dequan
SR
St. Augustine
11.14
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
0.6
6
Wynn, Aaron
JR
St. Augustine
11.16
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
0.5
7
Cion, Nappoleon
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
11.23
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
0.2
8
Stevenson, Leondre
SR
Robert E. Lee
11.28
30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
1.8
9
McCrae, Antwon
SO
Westside
11.31
30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
1.8
10
Thomas, Lawrence
SO
Orange Park
11.41
2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
11
Davis, Robert
SR
Ribault
11.44
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
-2.2
12
Pena, John-Lou
JR
Middleburg
11.47
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
-1.1
13
Rogers, Wyatt
SO
Ponte Vedra
11.49
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
0.5
14
Chambers, Nolan
SO
Orange Park
11.53
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
-0.2
15
Vil, Jerry
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
11.54
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
-1.1
15
Restall, William
SO
Orange Park
11.54
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
0.2
15
Rodgers, Julian
JR
Ribault
11.54
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
-0.8
18
Harrison, Malik
JR
Ponte Vedra
11.55
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
-1.1
19
Riley, Tariq
SR
Fletcher
11.61
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
-1.3
20
Harris , Marshaun
SO
St. Augustine
11.62
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
-1.1
21
Smith, Jakobi
JR
Ribault
11.64
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
-2.2
22
Osborne, Joshua
SO
Ponte Vedra
11.66
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
-1.1
23
Bradley , Rashay
SO
Terry Parker
11.67
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
-1.1
24
Sinclair, Devon
SO
Terry Parker
11.68
30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
4.6
25
Patterson, King
SO
Ed White
11.72
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
-0.8
26
Cooper, Cody
SR
St. Augustine
11.74
The Bulldog Classic
Mar 5, 2021
2.9
26
Joseph, Bernadson
SR
Terry Parker
11.74
30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
2.5
28
Bois, Clifford
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
11.75
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
0.2
29
Daniels, Thurston
JR
Ribault
11.78
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
-1.3
29
Tyson, Trentyn
JR
Englewood
11.78
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
-1.1
100 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 3A 12.71
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Cleveland, Kayla
FR
Terry Parker
12.01
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
1.9
2
Barton, Thania
SO
St. Augustine
12.04
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
0.7
3
Russell, Nya
FR
Middleburg
12.67
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
-0.6
4
Coker, Amelia
SO
Ponte Vedra
12.86
Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic
Apr 1, 2021
2.0
5
Brown , Nadia
SR
Robert E. Lee
12.87
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
0.7
6
Heinz, Kaylan
JR
Ponte Vedra
12.98
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
-0.6
7
Harris, DeMia
SR
Orange Park
13.04
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
-0.7
8
Reynolds, Elaina
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
13.06
The Bulldog Classic
Mar 5, 2021
1.7
9
Robinson, Aleisia
JR
Ribault
13.15
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
-0.9
10
Stephens, Skyla
JR
St. Augustine
13.18
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
11
Chiqounis, Mia
SO
Ponte Vedra
13.20
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
11
Campfield, Amilia
JR
Englewood
13.20
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
-1.5
13
PIERRE-LOUIS, YAMILEY
SO
Stanton
13.27
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
-1.6
14
Gutierrez, Mia-Bella
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
13.31
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
-1.5
15
Fasenelli, Bianca
SR
Ponte Vedra
13.34
Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic
Apr 1, 2021
1.9
16
Portis, Asia
SR
Terry Parker
13.35
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
-1.5
17
Wakefield, Imani
JR
Robert E. Lee
13.38
Ed White Mini Meet 3
Mar 16, 2021
NWI
18
Phelps, Walteria
JR
Robert E. Lee
13.41
30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
1.6
19
Kidson, Cheyna
SR
Middleburg
13.43
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
-0.7
19
Jones, Minyara
JR
St. Augustine
13.43
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
21
Johnson, Hannah
FR
St. Augustine
13.44
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
-1.5
22
Johnson, BriAnna
SO
Orange Park
13.46
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
+0.0
23
Williams, Ny'ene
SO
Orange Park
13.47
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
0.9
24
Morelus, Stephanie
SR
Middleburg
13.48
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
-0.8
24
DYSON, ANIYAH
SO
Stanton
13.48
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
-1.5
26
West, Markita
SO
Ed White
13.51
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
-1.4
27
Pacheco, Lexi
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
13.54
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
1.9
27
Barr, Anyae
SO
Robert E. Lee
13.54
30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
1.6
29
Perrier, Lynn
FR
Ed White
13.56
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
-1.9
30
Baugh, Kennedy
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
13.59
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
-0.9
200 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 3A 23.02
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bell, Aaron
SR
Terry Parker
20.71
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
-0.1
2
Oruamabo, Amos
JR
Riverside
22.21
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
0.3
3
McCall , Desmyn
SR
Terry Parker
22.44
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
-0.9
4
Davis, Robert
SR
Ribault
22.62
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
0.3
4
Cion, Nappoleon
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
22.62
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
1.3
6
Vil, Jerry
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
22.73
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
1.3
7
Williams, Tyrek
SR
Terry Parker
22.97
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
0.1
8
McCrae, Antwon
SO
Westside
23.01
30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
1.9
9
Stevenson, Leondre
SR
Robert E. Lee
23.04
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
0.7
10
Thomas, Lawrence
SO
Orange Park
23.07
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
-2.4
10
Restall, William
SO
Orange Park
23.07
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
1.5
12
Rogers, Wyatt
SO
Ponte Vedra
23.09
Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic
Apr 1, 2021
2.2
13
Pena, John-Lou
JR
Middleburg
23.23
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
-1.2
14
Smith, Jakobi
JR
Ribault
23.26
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
0.1
14
Stanley, Dequan
SR
St. Augustine
23.26
The Bulldog Classic
Mar 5, 2021
2.5
16
Thomas, Tavales
SO
Robert E. Lee
23.33
30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
1.0
17
Bradley , Rashay
JR
Terry Parker
23.36
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
0.1
18
Sinclair, Devon
SO
Terry Parker
23.45
30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
1.4
19
Harrison, Malik
JR
Ponte Vedra
23.48
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
0.1
20
Chambers, Nolan
SO
Orange Park
23.66
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
0.2
21
Brady, Connor
SR
Ponte Vedra
23.69
Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic
Apr 1, 2021
1.7
22
McKenzie, Gerome
JR
Riverside
23.75
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
-0.3
23
Mays, Darrian
JR
Ed White
23.76
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
-0.2
23
Andre, Miles
SR
Stanton
23.76
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
0.7
25
Osborne, Joshua
SO
Ponte Vedra
23.77
Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic
Apr 1, 2021
2.2
26
Holcomb , Omar
SO
Terry Parker
23.80
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
-0.3
27
Stokes, Kevin
JR
Ribault
23.84
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
0.5
28
Joseph, Josel
JR
Terry Parker
23.92
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
0.3
29
Bois, Clifford
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
24.00
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
-0.2
30
Whipple, Earnie
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
24.02
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
-0.5
200 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 3A 26.58
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Barton, Thania
SO
St. Augustine
24.47
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
2.0
2
Cleveland, Kayla
FR
Terry Parker
24.56
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
2.0
3
Heinz, Kaylan
JR
Ponte Vedra
26.30
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
1.0
4
Russell, Nya
FR
Middleburg
26.42
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
1.6
5
Chiqounis, Mia
SO
Ponte Vedra
26.71
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
1.0
6
Harris, DeMia
JR
Orange Park
26.94
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
-1.5
7
Wakefield, Imani
JR
Robert E. Lee
27.02
30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
+0.0
8
Brown , Nadia
SR
Robert E. Lee
27.07
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
1.3
9
Geter, Natalie
SO
St. Augustine
27.41
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
1.3
10
Robinson, Aleisia
JR
Ribault
27.53
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
2.0
11
Campfield, Amilia
JR
Englewood
27.58
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
0.9
12
Stephens, Skyla
JR
St. Augustine
27.70
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
1.5
13
Kidson, Cheyna
SR
Middleburg
27.75
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
0.5
14
Barr, Anyae
SO
Robert E. Lee
27.99
30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
1.1
15
Williams, Ny'ene
SO
Orange Park
28.02
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
-1.4
16
Phelps, Walteria
JR
Robert E. Lee
28.14
30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
-0.2
17
Johnson, Bryanah
SO
Orange Park
28.24
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
0.5
18
Gardner, Sa'marria
SO
Ribault
28.31
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
2.4
19
Jones, Minyara
JR
St. Augustine
28.33
The Bulldog Classic
Mar 5, 2021
1.0
20
Portis, Asia
SR
Terry Parker
28.45
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
0.9
21
Morelus, Stephanie
SR
Middleburg
28.47
Middleburg Bronco Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
-0.2
22
Johnson, BriAnna
SO
Orange Park
28.52
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
-2.3
23
Tesori, Alexis
SO
St. Augustine
28.59
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
-0.5
24
Smith, Tehya
JR
St. Augustine
28.61
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
25
Diebenow, Catherine (Raleigh)
FR
Ponte Vedra
28.74
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
0.6
26
Baugh, Kennedy
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
28.77
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
-0.4
27
PIERRE-LOUIS, YAMILEY
FR
Stanton
28.81
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
-0.3
28
Jean-Baptiste, Angelina
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
28.82
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
-0.6
29
Brodeur, Claire
SO
Ponte Vedra
28.90
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
0.6
30
Stokes, Ka'Mari
SO
Ribault
29.11
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
1.7
400 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 3A 51.17
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bell, Aaron
SR
Terry Parker
49.82
Ed White Mini Meet 1
Feb 16, 2021
2
Sermons, Markez
SR
Orange Park
50.02
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
3
Cooper, Jalen
FR
Riverside
51.18
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
4
Rogers, Wyatt
SO
Ponte Vedra
51.33
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
5
Patterson, Joshua
FR
Ed White
51.85
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
6
McCall , Desmyn
SR
Terry Parker
52.06
Commander Time Trials
Mar 6, 2021
7
Williams, Tyrek
JR
Terry Parker
52.37
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
8
Brady, Connor
SR
Ponte Vedra
52.46
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
9
Rodgers, Julian
JR
Ribault
52.70
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
10
Patterson, Davaughn
JR
Ed White
52.93
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
11
Cills, Joshua
SR
Ponte Vedra
52.96
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
12
Glover, Anthony
JR
Terry Parker
53.00
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
13
Hammons, Tariku
FR
Ponte Vedra
53.04
First Coast JV Championships
Mar 17, 2021
14
Pena, John-Lou
JR
Middleburg
53.16
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
15
Pierre, Cedric
SR
Ridgeview (OP)
53.27
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
16
Serrano, Elijah
SR
Orange Park
53.42
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
17
McCrae, Antwon
SO
Westside
53.46
30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
18
Dorsey Jr, Char ron
JR
Terry Parker
53.47
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
19
Osborne, Joshua
SO
Ponte Vedra
53.78
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
20
Morrison, Joseph
JR
Robert E. Lee
53.82
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
21
Shaw, Hayden
SR
Middleburg
53.89
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
21
Smiley, Marquiz
SO
Robert E. Lee
53.89
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
23
Arias, Christopher
JR
Orange Park
54.03
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
24
Morales, Evanray
SO
Stanton
54.13
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
25
Palmer, Darwynn
JR
Terry Parker
54.20
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
26
Lewis, Sean
SR
Riverside
54.24
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
27
Tookes, Ethan
SO
Robert E. Lee
54.29
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
28
Woeste, Joel
JR
Ponte Vedra
54.40
Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic
Apr 1, 2021
29
Tyson, Trentyn
JR
Englewood
54.44
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
30
Williams, Ryan
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
54.64
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
400 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 3A 1:01.70
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cleveland, Kayla
FR
Terry Parker
57.47
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
2
Fasenelli, Bianca
SR
Ponte Vedra
59.46
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
3
Chiqounis, Mia
SO
Ponte Vedra
59.86
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
4
Jouhaud, Emilie
SR
Stanton
1:00.93
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
5
Burt, Molly
SO
Middleburg
1:01.72
SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford
Mar 6, 2021
6
Wakefield, Imani
JR
Robert E. Lee
1:01.84
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
7
Williams, Ny'ene
SO
Orange Park
1:02.42
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
8
Geter, Natalie
SO
St. Augustine
1:02.71
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
9
Jones, Minyara
JR
St. Augustine
1:04.48
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
10
Duchene, Blythe
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
1:05.56
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
11
Wright, Jordan
SO
Robert E. Lee
1:05.61
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
12
Jean-Baptiste, Angelina
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
1:05.63
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
13
Johnson, BriAnna
SO
Orange Park
1:05.88
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
14
Gilliam, Mattie
FR
Fletcher
1:07.13
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
15
Woodruff , Illianna
SR
St. Augustine
1:07.94
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
16
Grant, Trishann
JR
Ribault
1:08.06
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
17
Jones, Zyonna
FR
Terry Parker
1:08.55
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
18
Hadley, Tiana
SO
Terry Parker
1:08.66
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
19
Griffith, Scarlet
SO
St. Augustine
1:09.16
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
20
Register, Tatum
SO
Stanton
1:09.56
Bob Hayes Classic
Mar 20, 2021
21
Branch, Che'la
FR
Fletcher
1:09.62
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
22
Harper, Khi' Auna
SO
Robert E. Lee
1:09.86
30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
23
Williams, Ta'Myia
JR
Stanton
1:09.88
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
24
Wilson, Lena
SO
Orange Park
1:10.05
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
24
FEVRIER, QUANTE
FR
Stanton
1:10.05
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
26
Harris-Johnson, Zariyah
FR
Terry Parker
1:10.53
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
27
Goshorn, Logan
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
1:10.90
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
28
Agid, Sahar
FR
Ed White
1:11.44
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
29
Cobham, Trinty
FR
Terry Parker
1:11.57
Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021
Feb 20, 2021
30
Skidmore, Abigal
FR
St. Augustine
1:11.60
First Coast JV Championships
Mar 17, 2021
800 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 3A 2:01.60
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cills, Joshua
SR
Ponte Vedra
1:59.66
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
2
Hett, Joshua
SR
St. Augustine
2:00.46
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
3
Russell, Chris
SR
Stanton
2:00.72
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
4
Bouquot, Lucas
SR
Ponte Vedra
2:00.93
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
5
Frietze, Dominik
SR
Ridgeview (OP)
2:01.63
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
6
Snipes, James
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
2:04.57
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
7
Koppman, Benjamin
JR
St. Augustine
2:04.67
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
8
Carter, Xavier
SR
Robert E. Lee
2:04.73
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
9
Schein, Bela
SR
St. Augustine
2:05.67
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
10
Perez Anderson, Jacobo
JR
Ponte Vedra
2:06.01
2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
11
Olson, Colin
SR
Ponte Vedra
2:06.87
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
12
Swartz, Samuel
SR
Ponte Vedra
2:07.99
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
13
Brown, Davis
FR
Ponte Vedra
2:08.04
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
14
Brice, James
JR
Ponte Vedra
2:08.20
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
15
Brown, Zavontray
SR
Ribault
2:08.81
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
16
Gourgue, Bryan
SR
Terry Parker
2:09.37
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
17
Williams, Tyrek
JR
Terry Parker
2:09.42
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
18
Davis, Chapman
SR
Stanton
2:09.69
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
19
Graham, Quamane
SR
Westside
2:10.10
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
20
Christianson, Finnur
SR
Ponte Vedra
2:10.50
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
21
Hacking, Garret
SO
St. Augustine
2:11.04
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
22
Poppell, Jacob
FR
Middleburg
2:11.59
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
23
Bartley, Christian
SR
Orange Park
2:11.91
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
24
Hoffman, Andrew
JR
Ponte Vedra
2:11.98
True Team Track Meet
Apr 2, 2021
25
Rodriguez, Julio
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
2:12.01
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
26
Mantei, Dillon
SO
St. Augustine
2:12.15
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
27
Kent, Titus
SR
Westside
2:12.55
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
28
Axon, Chad
SR
Ribault
2:13.30
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
29
Doherty, Grant
SO
Ponte Vedra
2:13.55
2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
30
Morales, Evanray
SO
Ribault
2:14.14
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
800 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 3A 2:26.90
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Duchene, Blythe
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
2:23.79
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
2
Bing, Lauren
SR
Ponte Vedra
2:27.46
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
3
Woodruff , Illianna
SR
St. Augustine
2:28.46
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
4
Berardi, Gabriella
SR
Ponte Vedra
2:28.65
East Coast Classic
Feb 26, 2021
5
Richmond, Alexandra
JR
Stanton
2:28.96
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
6
Barber, Reilly
JR
St. Augustine
2:33.21
East Coast Classic
Feb 26, 2021
7
Brannigan, Averie
JR
Ponte Vedra
2:33.41
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
8
Trejo, Aida
SO
Ponte Vedra
2:33.65
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
8
Geter, Natalie
SO
St. Augustine
2:33.65
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
10
Tackling, Amelia
FR
Ponte Vedra
2:34.15
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
11
Hacking, Shayla
SR
St. Augustine
2:34.98
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
12
Lawrence, Katelyn
FR
St. Augustine
2:35.31
East Coast Classic
Feb 26, 2021
13
Dreibelbis, Davyn
JR
Fletcher
2:36.97
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
14
Vega, Hilaree
FR
Ponte Vedra
2:38.44
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
15
Small, Keena
SR
Robert E. Lee
2:39.16
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
16
Chatani, Anya
SR
Stanton
2:42.24
2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
17
Register, Tatum
SO
Stanton
2:43.12
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
18
Holder, Juliette
SR
Ponte Vedra
2:45.30
2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
19
Carter, Hope
SO
Orange Park
2:45.41
Bob Hayes Classic
Mar 20, 2021
20
McElhone, Karah
SR
St. Augustine
2:45.97
East Coast Classic
Feb 26, 2021
21
Gutierrez, Mia-Bella
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
2:48.19
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
22
Wright, Jordan
JR
Riverside
2:48.56
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
23
Griffith, Scarlet
SO
St. Augustine
2:48.89
The Bulldog Classic
Mar 5, 2021
24
Barquilla, Lydia
FR
Fletcher
2:49.17
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
25
Stam, Mya
SR
St. Augustine
2:49.32
The Bulldog Classic
Mar 5, 2021
26
Goshorn, Logan
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
2:50.01
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
27
Miller, Zahir
JR
Stanton
2:50.23
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
28
Little, Avery
JR
Stanton
2:50.27
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
29
Menendez, Sofia
JR
Orange Park
2:50.73
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
30
Jayarman, Akila
JR
Stanton
2:52.76
Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1
Feb 23, 2021
1600 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 3A 4:39.80
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bouquot, Lucas
SR
Ponte Vedra
4:21.00
East Coast Classic
Feb 26, 2021
2
Snipes, James
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
4:29.90
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
3
Schein, Bela
SR
St. Augustine
4:30.20
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
4
Doherty, Grant
SO
Ponte Vedra
4:33.00
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
5
Koppman, Benjamin
JR
St. Augustine
4:37.18
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
6
Hoffman, Andrew
JR
Ponte Vedra
4:38.85
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
7
Frietze, Dominik
SR
Ridgeview (OP)
4:41.30
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
8
Lytle, Colin
SR
Ponte Vedra
4:43.92
Nease Relays
Feb 20, 2021
9
Kuhn, Ian
SR
Stanton
4:45.23
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
10
Hett, Joshua
SR
St. Augustine
4:45.99
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
11
Russell, Chris
SR
Stanton
4:46.29
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
12
West, Aidan
SR
Ponte Vedra
4:46.45
Nease Relays
Feb 20, 2021
13
Gowdy, Fabrizio
SR
Stanton
4:46.62
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
14
Perez Anderson, Jacobo
JR
Ponte Vedra
4:46.85
Nease Relays
Feb 20, 2021
15
Cills, Joshua
SR
Ponte Vedra
4:47.10
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
16
Olson, Colin
SR
Ponte Vedra
4:48.36
Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic
Apr 1, 2021
17
Christianson, Finnur
SR
Ponte Vedra
4:51.54
Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic
Apr 1, 2021
18
Brice, James
JR
Ponte Vedra
4:52.07
Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic
Apr 1, 2021
19
Hacking, Garret
SO
St. Augustine
4:53.29
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
20
Heffner, Zachary
JR
St. Augustine
4:54.79
East Coast Classic
Feb 26, 2021
21
Almanzaenriquez, Adonay
SR
St. Augustine
4:57.78
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
22
Smith, Caden
JR
Ponte Vedra
4:59.26
Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic
Apr 1, 2021
23
Mantei, Dillon
SO
St. Augustine
4:59.30
East Coast Classic
Feb 26, 2021
24
Cernese, Jeffrey
SO
St. Augustine
4:59.99
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
25
Moore, Logan
SO
Middleburg
5:02.05
Middleburg Bronco Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
26
Gourgue, Bryan
SR
Terry Parker
5:02.39
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
27
Swartz, Samuel
SR
Ponte Vedra
5:02.82
Nease Relays
Feb 20, 2021
28
Anderson, Dylan
JR
Middleburg
5:05.29
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
29
Fasanelli, Nicolo
SO
Ponte Vedra
5:05.62
First Coast JV Championships
Mar 17, 2021
30
Rhoads, Corey
JR
Middleburg
5:07.04
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
1600 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 3A 5:36.80
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Barber, Reilly
JR
St. Augustine
5:19.44
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
2
Bing, Lauren
SR
Ponte Vedra
5:23.45
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
3
Berardi, Gabriella
SR
Ponte Vedra
5:33.81
Nease Relays
Feb 20, 2021
4
Mussante, Emma
SR
Middleburg
5:33.85
Middleburg Bronco Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
5
Stam, Mya
SR
St. Augustine
5:36.01
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
6
Tackling, Amelia
FR
Ponte Vedra
5:37.33
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
7
Moritz, Ellie
JR
Ponte Vedra
5:41.62
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
8
Vega, Hilaree
FR
Ponte Vedra
5:42.44
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
9
McElhone, Karah
SR
St. Augustine
5:43.97
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
10
Trejo, Aida
SO
Ponte Vedra
5:45.16
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
11
Richmond, Alexandra
JR
Stanton
5:45.90
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
12
Mathis, Whitney
JR
Middleburg
5:52.00
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
13
Holmquist, Rylan
FR
St. Augustine
5:52.35
The Bulldog Classic
Mar 5, 2021
14
Chatani, Anya
SR
Stanton
5:52.72
2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
15
Brannigan, Averie
JR
Ponte Vedra
5:53.68
Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic
Apr 1, 2021
16
Dreibelbis, Davyn
JR
Fletcher
5:54.77
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
17
Wilson, Anna
SO
Ponte Vedra
5:56.58
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
18
Gilliam, Mattie
FR
Fletcher
5:57.56
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
19
Pinnar, Ellie
SO
Ponte Vedra
6:03.60
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
20
Barquilla, Viola
SR
Fletcher
6:13.17
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
21
Egorova, Maria
SO
Stanton
6:15.59
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
22
Rodillas, Elisabeth
SR
Stanton
6:16.00
Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1
Feb 23, 2021
23
Duchene, Blythe
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
6:17.67
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
24
Holder, Juliette
SR
Ponte Vedra
6:18.56
Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic
Apr 1, 2021
25
Morales, Angelica
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
6:23.96
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
26
Pece, Francesca
SR
St. Augustine
6:24.26
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
27
Conway, Maya
JR
Ponte Vedra
6:29.33
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
28
HARRIS, DELANEY
SO
Stanton
6:31.00
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
29
Small, Keena
SR
Robert E. Lee
6:31.86
Ed White Mini Meet 1
Feb 16, 2021
30
Yu, Ashley
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
6:32.16
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
3200 Meters (Men)
FHSAA 3A 10:07.10
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bouquot, Lucas
SR
Ponte Vedra
9:16.19
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
2
West, Aidan
SR
Ponte Vedra
9:59.37
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
3
Doherty, Grant
SO
Ponte Vedra
10:02.35
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
4
Lytle, Colin
SR
Ponte Vedra
10:02.73
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
5
Schein, Bela
SR
St. Augustine
10:03.05
The Bulldog Classic
Mar 5, 2021
6
Gowdy, Fabrizio
SR
Stanton
10:06.09
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
7
Snipes, James
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
10:09.20
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
8
Syla, John
SO
Stanton
10:16.77
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
9
Brown, Davis
FR
Ponte Vedra
10:17.51
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
10
Swartz, Samuel
SR
Ponte Vedra
10:24.68
East Coast Classic
Feb 26, 2021
11
Christianson, Finnur
SR
Ponte Vedra
10:32.13
True Team Track Meet
Apr 2, 2021
12
Johnson, Charlie
SO
Ponte Vedra
10:49.02
Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic
Apr 1, 2021
13
Olson, Colin
SR
Ponte Vedra
10:49.32
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
14
Hoffman, Andrew
JR
Ponte Vedra
10:49.40
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
15
Almanzaenriquez, Adonay
SR
St. Augustine
10:49.42
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
16
Kuhn, Ian
JR
Stanton
10:52.10
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
17
Hacking, Garret
SO
St. Augustine
10:54.72
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
18
Mantei, Dillon
SO
St. Augustine
10:55.60
The Bulldog Classic
Mar 5, 2021
19
Moore, Logan
SO
Middleburg
11:08.27
Middleburg Bronco Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
20
Anderson, Dylan
JR
Middleburg
11:08.71
Middleburg Bronco Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
21
Kellam, Freeman
SR
Stanton
11:09.51
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
22
Trinnear, Robert
JR
Fletcher
11:09.52
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
23
Jackson, Vincent
FR
Ponte Vedra
11:16.00
Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic
Apr 1, 2021
24
Cochran, Silas
SO
Stanton
11:16.67
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
25
Alloway, Marcus
FR
Fletcher
11:19.28
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
26
Cernese, Jeffrey
SO
St. Augustine
11:28.70
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
27
Mussante, Kole
SO
Middleburg
11:34.10
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
28
Harper, Ayden
SR
Middleburg
11:36.91
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
29
Wharton, Jaylen
SR
Orange Park
11:50.52
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
30
HEWITT, JACOB
FR
Stanton
11:56.71
2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
3200 Meters (Women)
FHSAA 3A 12:10.60
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bing, Lauren
SR
Ponte Vedra
11:27.70
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
2
Barber, Reilly
JR
St. Augustine
11:37.95
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
3
Moritz, Ellie
JR
Ponte Vedra
11:47.89
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
4
Tackling, Amelia
FR
Ponte Vedra
12:04.76
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
5
Mussante, Emma
SR
Middleburg
12:07.78
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
6
Stam, Mya
SR
St. Augustine
12:20.93
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
7
Vega, Hilaree
FR
Ponte Vedra
12:21.04
True Team Track Meet
Apr 2, 2021
8
Holmquist, Rylan
FR
St. Augustine
12:22.89
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
9
Mathis, Whitney
JR
Middleburg
12:54.11
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
10
Pinnar, Ellie
SO
Ponte Vedra
13:06.51
2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
11
McElhone, Karah
SR
St. Augustine
13:07.22
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
12
Wilson, Anna
SO
Ponte Vedra
13:20.20
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
13
Brannigan, Averie
JR
Ponte Vedra
13:33.02
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
14
Rodillas, Elisabeth
SR
Stanton
13:54.64
2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
15
HARRIS, DELANEY
SO
Stanton
14:24.62
Bob Hayes Classic
Mar 20, 2021
16
Wager, Stephanie
FR
Middleburg
14:33.58
SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford
Mar 6, 2021
17
Findley, Lindsey
JR
Middleburg
14:49.66
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
18
Yu, Ashley
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
14:54.93
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
19
EGOROVA, MARIA
FR
Stanton
14:58.59
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
20
Larson, Grace
FR
Stanton
15:16.48
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
21
Mathews, Morgan
SR
Stanton
15:42.74
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
22
Alchi, Mena
FR
Stanton
15:45.48
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
23
Witherspoon, Raygan
FR
Riverside
16:34.91
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
100 Hurdles (Women)
FHSAA 3A 16.74
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Coker, Amelia
SO
Ponte Vedra
15.02
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
2.0
2
Crowe, Sasha
FR
Ponte Vedra
16.07
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
0.4
3
Diebenow, Atlantic
SO
Ponte Vedra
17.29
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
1.2
4
Carter, Hope
SO
Orange Park
18.16
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
+0.0
5
Stanley-Cunningham, Ayanni
FR
Ribault
18.19
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
-1.4
6
Miller, Leilani
FR
Robert E. Lee
18.29
30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
1.4
7
Kusiak, Jennifer
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
18.33
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
+0.0
8
Johnson, Zariah
FR
Riverside
18.38
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
-0.2
9
Wilson, Karma
FR
St. Augustine
18.45
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
-1.0
10
Hill, Kamorri
SR
Terry Parker
19.23
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
+0.0
11
Anderson, Anastasia
JR
Robert E. Lee
19.32
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
-0.3
12
Nevarez, Alanis
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
19.48
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
1.3
13
Dames, Jumaria
FR
Riverside
19.59
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
-0.2
14
Kidson, Cheyna
SR
Middleburg
19.85
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
-2.3
15
Phelps, Walteria
JR
Robert E. Lee
19.95
Ed White Mini Meet 3
Mar 16, 2021
NWI
16
Johnson, Gabriella
JR
St. Augustine
20.06
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
1.3
17
Stinson, Leeanna
FR
St. Augustine
20.35
First Coast JV Championships
Mar 17, 2021
0.6
18
Flores, Emelia
JR
Middleburg
20.37
Middleburg Bronco Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
-0.2
19
Wihbey, Alyssa
FR
St. Augustine
20.41
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
1.3
20
Hinkle, Paige
JR
St. Augustine
20.56
Nease Relays
Feb 20, 2021
2.1
21
Barr, Anyae
SO
Robert E. Lee
20.75
Ed White Mini Meet 3
Mar 16, 2021
NWI
22
Hubbard, Calista
SO
Terry Parker
21.16
Ed White Mini Meet 1
Feb 16, 2021
NWI
23
Lewis, Je'leah
SR
Ribault
21.47
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
-1.6
24
Gamble, Layla
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
21.63
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
NWI
25
Sulph, Tyra
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
21.75
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
NWI
26
Roy, Caleigh
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
22.33
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
3.9
26
Metcalf, Camry
FR
Ed White
22.33
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
-2.0
28
King, Zyarre
FR
Ed White
22.42
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
-2.0
29
Tinsley, Kennedi
SR
Robert E. Lee
22.97
Ed White Mini Meet 3
Mar 16, 2021
NWI
30
Schmidt, Leah
JR
St. Augustine
23.04
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
-0.8
110 Hurdles (Men)
FHSAA 3A 15.88
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
McCall , Desmyn
SR
Terry Parker
14.11
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
1.2
2
Lebowitz, Jacob
SR
Ponte Vedra
15.00
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
-0.7
2
Leveille, Chris
JR
Ponte Vedra
15.00
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
-0.2
4
Baker, Rasheed
SR
Ridgeview (OP)
15.08
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
1.2
5
Knowles, Shaireef
SR
Robert E. Lee
15.26
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
-0.3
6
Childs, Joel
SR
Orange Park
15.53
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
-0.8
7
Jackson, Jacobi
SR
Terry Parker
16.10
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
-1.7
8
Lopez, Gabriel
SR
Ponte Vedra
16.11
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
-1.2
9
Myers, Darrell
SR
St. Augustine
16.19
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
10
Garmon, Gabriel
JR
Ed White
16.39
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
-1.7
10
Shelton, Jacob
JR
Orange Park
16.39
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
0.2
12
SUJIT, AARYUM
SO
Stanton
16.40
Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1
Feb 23, 2021
NWI
13
Washington, Isaiah
JR
Ed White
16.73
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
-0.8
13
Gainer, Henry
SO
Ponte Vedra
16.73
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
15
Howard, Noah
SR
Robert E. Lee
17.16
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
-2.8
16
Mann, William
SR
Ponte Vedra
17.40
Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic
Apr 1, 2021
1.4
17
Pena, John-Lou
JR
Middleburg
17.97
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
+0.0
18
Armont, Jabari
SO
Ed White
18.02
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
-1.2
19
Pierre, Cedric
SR
Ridgeview (OP)
18.62
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
-0.9
20
Glover, Anthony
SO
Terry Parker
18.67
30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
3.8
21
Rogers, Wyatt
SO
Ponte Vedra
18.87
Nease Relays
Feb 20, 2021
1.8
22
Cooper, Cody
SR
St. Augustine
18.99
Nease Relays
Feb 20, 2021
1.9
23
Grooms, Richard
FR
Englewood
19.20
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
-1.4
24
Pereira, Juan
SR
Ridgeview (OP)
19.45
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
2.0
25
Fletcher, Devon
SO
Fletcher
19.51
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
NWI
26
Brown, Adrian
FR
Riverside
19.95
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
-1.2
27
Mcphail, Sincere
SO
Robert E. Lee
20.15
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
-0.9
28
Donaldson, Kollin
FR
Riverside
20.25
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
NWI
29
ADAMS, ISAAC
JR
Stanton
20.77
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
-0.9
30
Sinclair, Devon
JR
Terry Parker
20.90
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
-1.7
300 Hurdles (Men)
FHSAA 3A 41.82
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McCall , Desmyn
SR
Terry Parker
37.66
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
2
Childs, Joel
SR
Orange Park
39.19
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
3
Knowles, Shaireef
SR
Robert E. Lee
39.99
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
4
Baker, Rasheed
SR
Ridgeview (OP)
41.07
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
5
Leveille, Chris
JR
Ponte Vedra
41.90
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
6
Lopez, Gabriel
SR
Ponte Vedra
41.96
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
7
Sinclair, Devon
JR
Terry Parker
42.00
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
8
Garmon, Gabriel
JR
Ed White
42.01
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
9
Shelton, Jacob
JR
Orange Park
43.32
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
10
Cooper, Cody
SR
St. Augustine
43.34
The Bulldog Classic
Mar 5, 2021
11
King, Ande
JR
Ribault
43.69
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
12
Pereira, Juan
SR
Ridgeview (OP)
43.96
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
13
Washington, Isaiah
JR
Ed White
43.98
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
14
Jackson, Jacobi
SR
Terry Parker
44.04
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
15
Howard, Noah
SR
Robert E. Lee
44.19
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
16
Glover, Anthony
SO
Terry Parker
44.33
30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
17
Mann, William
SR
Ponte Vedra
44.42
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
18
Lewis, Sean
JR
Robert E. Lee
45.23
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
19
Jimenez, Jarrell
FR
Ponte Vedra
45.28
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
20
Brown, Adrian
FR
Riverside
45.66
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
21
Sabino, Josiah
JR
Orange Park
46.31
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
22
Myers, Darrell
SR
St. Augustine
46.43
The Bulldog Classic
Mar 5, 2021
23
Fletcher, Devon
SO
Fletcher
46.97
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
24
Armont, Jabari
SO
Ed White
47.21
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
25
Toson, Nathan
SO
Ribault
47.51
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
26
Donaldson, Kollin
FR
Riverside
47.87
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
27
Grooms, Richard
FR
Englewood
48.20
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
28
Pierre, Cedric
SR
Ridgeview (OP)
49.16
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
29
Floyd, Rashawn
JR
Middleburg
49.17
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
30
Shearer, Gabriel
JR
Middleburg
50.83
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
300 Hurdles (Women)
FHSAA 3A 48.79
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Coker, Amelia
SO
Ponte Vedra
45.68
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
2
Crowe, Sasha
FR
Ponte Vedra
46.89
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
3
Portis, Asia
SR
Terry Parker
51.62
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
4
McMillian, Akira
JR
Ribault
51.63
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
5
Victor, Anouk
JR
Ponte Vedra
52.19
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
6
Diebenow, Atlantic
SO
Ponte Vedra
52.51
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
7
Tesori, Alexis
SO
St. Augustine
53.20
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
8
Skidmore, Abigal
FR
St. Augustine
53.22
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
9
Carter, Hope
SO
Orange Park
53.27
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
10
Johnson, Zariah
FR
Riverside
53.36
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
11
Miller, Leilani
FR
Robert E. Lee
54.28
30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
12
Stanley-Cunningham, Ayanni
FR
Ribault
54.30
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
13
Stinson, Leeanna
FR
St. Augustine
54.44
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
14
Dames, Jumaria
FR
Riverside
55.05
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
15
Anderson, Anastasia
JR
Robert E. Lee
55.08
Ed White Mini Meet 3
Mar 16, 2021
16
Kusiak, Jennifer
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
55.20
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
17
Wihbey, Alyssa
FR
St. Augustine
56.11
East Coast Classic
Feb 26, 2021
18
Nevarez, Alanis
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
56.71
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
19
Sulph, Tyra
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
57.16
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
20
Johnson, Gabriella
JR
St. Augustine
57.80
The Bulldog Classic
Mar 5, 2021
21
Barr, Anyae
SO
Robert E. Lee
58.37
Ed White Mini Meet 3
Mar 16, 2021
22
Hubbard, Calista
SO
Terry Parker
59.15
Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021
Feb 20, 2021
23
Smith, Madison
JR
Middleburg
1:00.02
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
24
Roy, Caleigh
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
1:00.08
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
25
Flores, Emelia
JR
Middleburg
1:00.50
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
26
Carter, Elise
SR
Westside
1:01.38
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Feb 23, 2021
27
Parish, Sophia
JR
Middleburg
1:01.53
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
28
Hill, Kamorri
SR
Terry Parker
1:02.18
30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
29
Baugh, Kennedy
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
1:02.71
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
30
Gamble, Layla
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
1:03.50
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Orange Park
42.00
Sermons
,
Restall
,
Chambers
,
Thomas
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
2
Ribault
42.97
Smith
,
King
,
Davis
,
Rodgers
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
3
Robert E. Lee
43.16
McKenzie
,
Oruamabo
,
Thomas
,
Stevenson
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
4
Ridgeview (OP)
43.27
Bois
,
Baptiste
,
Cion
,
Vil
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
5
Ponte Vedra
43.59
Harrison
,
Leveille
,
Osborne
,
Rogers
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
6
Ed White
43.76
Patterson
,
Pierre-Val
,
Wiggins
,
Patterson
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
7
Terry Parker
43.78
Dorsey Jr
,
Williams
,
Glover
,
Joseph
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
8
St. Augustine
43.85
Hamilton
,
Cooper
,
Harris
,
Stanley
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
9
Stanton
45.47
Monteagudo
,
Dreibelbis
,
Mitchell
,
Andre
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
10
Westside
46.32
Williams
,
Amaker
,
Ortiz
,
McCrae
Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual)
Mar 25, 2021
11
Middleburg
47.68
Villafane
,
Floyd
,
Delpha
,
Senear
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
12
Fletcher
52.43
Riley
,
Patterson
,
Patterson
,
Heath
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
St. Augustine
49.73
Johnson
,
Stephens
,
Smith
,
Barton
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
2
Middleburg
50.16
Kidson
,
Morelus
,
Russell
,
Mckenzie
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
3
Robert E. Lee
50.68
Barr
,
Wakefield
,
Phelps
,
Brown
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
4
Orange Park
51.55
Harris
,
Johnson
,
Johnson
,
Williams
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
5
Ponte Vedra
51.73
Fasenelli
,
Crowe
,
Diebenow
,
Coker
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
6
Ridgeview (OP)
51.96
Reynolds
,
Jean-Baptiste
,
Nevarez
,
Gutierrez
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
7
Ribault
52.84
Thomas
,
Gardner
,
Robinson
,
Stokes
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
8
Ed White
54.48
West
,
Perrier
,
Brant
,
Massengill
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
9
Stanton
54.51
Pierre-Louis
,
Williams
,
Miller
,
Dyson
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
10
Terry Parker
54.95
Abbott
,
Portis
,
Sessions
,
Gadson
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Terry Parker
3:20.01
Williams
,
Bell
,
Sinclair
,
McCall
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
2
Orange Park
3:28.23
Childs
,
Thomas
,
Arias
,
Brown
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
3
Ponte Vedra
3:31.44
Brady
,
Cills
,
Osborne
,
Hammons
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
4
Ribault
3:34.31
Davis
,
Morales
,
Rodgers
,
Brown
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
5
Robert E. Lee
3:36.53
Knowles
,
Lewis
,
Tookes
,
Thomas
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
6
Ed White
3:38.26
Azar-Moise
,
Patterson
,
Patterson
,
Pierre-Val
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
7
Ridgeview (OP)
3:40.69
Pierre
,
Pereira
,
Pocharasang
,
Williams
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
8
Middleburg
3:41.07
Pena
,
Rhoads
,
Bowerman
,
Shaw
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
9
St. Augustine
3:43.16
Cooper
,
Hamilton
,
Harris
,
Stanley
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
10
Stanton
3:44.54
Russell
,
Williams
,
Davis
,
Morales
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
11
Englewood
4:21.20
Tyson
,
Cardena
,
Smith
,
Foster
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Feb 23, 2021
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ponte Vedra
3:59.54
Coker
,
Crowe
,
Chiqounis
,
Fasenelli
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
2
St. Augustine
4:17.74
Geter
,
Johnson
,
Barton
,
Stephens
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
3
Ridgeview (OP)
4:19.13
Gutierrez
,
Whaley
,
Jean-Baptiste
,
Duchene
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
4
Orange Park
4:19.51
Johnson
,
Johnson
,
Williams
,
Harris
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
5
Robert E. Lee
4:25.82
Anderson
,
Small
,
Wright
,
Wakefield
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
6
Middleburg
4:29.73
Burt
,
Mckenzie
,
Morelus
,
Mussante
Bob Hayes Classic
Mar 20, 2021
7
Stanton
4:34.62
Jouhaud
,
Chatani
,
Register
,
Ta'Myia
Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1
Feb 23, 2021
8
Ribault
4:37.19
Grant
,
James
,
McMillian
,
Richardson
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
9
Terry Parker
4:58.09
Hadley
,
Bess
,
Bullard
,
Jones
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
St. Augustine
8:16.92
Hacking
,
Hett
,
Schein
,
Koppman
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
2
Ponte Vedra
8:18.13
Cills
,
Brice
,
Olson
,
Bouquot
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
3
Ridgeview (OP)
8:25.55
Rodriguez
,
Mess
,
Snipes
,
Frietze
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
4
Stanton
8:36.29
Davis
,
Russell
,
Morales
,
White
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
5
Ribault
8:46.27
McCreary
,
Morales
,
Brown
,
Jones
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
6
Middleburg
9:00.30
Poppell
,
Moore
,
Anderson
,
Harper
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
7
Westside
9:15.80
Graham
,
Ward
,
Baltazar
,
Kent
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
8
Terry Parker
9:21.50
Gourgue
,
Drakeford
,
Guzik
,
Washington
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
9
Orange Park
9:29.71
Bartley
,
Benitez
,
Wharton
,
Shinhoster
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
10
Englewood
10:21.56
Hernandez
,
Williams
,
Parnell
,
Langley
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Feb 23, 2021
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
St. Augustine
9:58.22
Hacking
,
Woodruff
,
McElhone
,
Barber
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
2
Ponte Vedra
10:08.54
Bing
,
Berardi
,
Brannigan
,
Trejo
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
3
Stanton
10:16.93
Jouhaud
,
Register
,
Chatani
,
Richmond
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
4
Middleburg
10:44.44
Mathis
,
Mussante
,
Wager
,
Cassada
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
5
Ridgeview (OP)
11:31.26
Moralez
,
Gutierrez
,
Yu
,
Duchene
The Bulldog Classic
Mar 5, 2021
6
Orange Park
11:43.37
Carter
,
Davila
,
Menendez
,
Wilson
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
High Jump (Men)
FHSAA 3A 1.80m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stanley, Dequan
SR
St. Augustine
1.97m
6' 5.5"
East Coast Classic
Feb 26, 2021
2
Glover, Anthony
JR
Terry Parker
1.88m
6' 2"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
3
Shaw, Hayden
SR
Middleburg
1.87m
6' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
4
Lee, Chance
JR
Terry Parker
1.83m
6' 0"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
4
Pena, John-Lou
JR
Middleburg
1.83m
6' 0"
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
4
Morrison, Joseph
SR
Riverside
1.83m
6' 0"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
7
Abruzzini, Eugenio
JR
Ponte Vedra
1.82m
5' 11.5"
East Coast Classic
Feb 26, 2021
8
Whipple, Earnie
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
8
Bois, Clifford
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
8
Sabino, Josiah
JR
Orange Park
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
11
Childs, Joel
SR
Orange Park
1.78m
5' 10"
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
12
Sermons, Trevion
SO
Orange Park
1.77m
5' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
12
Wright, Aiden
JR
Terry Parker
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
14
Willis, T'Vario
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
14
Gainer, Henry
SO
Ponte Vedra
1.75m
5' 8.75"
True Team Track Meet
Apr 2, 2021
14
Lebowitz, Jacob
SR
Ponte Vedra
1.75m
5' 8.75"
True Team Track Meet
Apr 2, 2021
17
Brown, Adrian
FR
Riverside
1.73m
5' 8"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
18
DeVries, John
JR
Ponte Vedra
1.70m
5' 7"
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
18
Reinheimer, Jared
SR
Ponte Vedra
1.70m
5' 7"
Nease Relays
Feb 20, 2021
18
Cadey, Alex
SR
Ridgeview (OP)
1.70m
5' 7"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
21
King, Ande
JR
Ribault
1.68m
5' 6"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
21
Washington, Isaiah
JR
Ed White
1.68m
5' 6"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
21
Stokes, Kevin
JR
Ribault
1.68m
5' 6"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
21
Brown, Zavontray
SR
Ribault
1.68m
5' 6"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
25
Hett, Joshua
SR
St. Augustine
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
26
Reinheimer, Ethan
FR
Ponte Vedra
1.65m
5' 5"
True Team Track Meet
Apr 2, 2021
27
Grooms, Richard
FR
Englewood
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
28
Thomas, Corey
SR
Orange Park
1.60m
5' 3"
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
28
Shelton, Jacob
JR
Orange Park
1.60m
5' 3"
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
30
Ridgeway, Will
SR
Middleburg
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
High Jump (Women)
FHSAA 3A 1.48m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Whaley, Zoe
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
1.67m
5' 5.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
2
Grant, Megan
SO
Ponte Vedra
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Nease Relays
Feb 20, 2021
3
Victor, Anouk
JR
Ponte Vedra
1.57m
5' 1.75"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
4
Burt, Molly
SO
Middleburg
1.50m
4' 11"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
5
Coker, Amelia
SO
Ponte Vedra
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic
Apr 1, 2021
6
Russell, Nya
FR
Middleburg
1.46m
4' 9.5"
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2
Apr 6, 2021
7
Cleveland, Kayla
FR
Terry Parker
1.43m
4' 8.25"
Ed White Mini Meet 1
Feb 16, 2021
8
Bullard, Elizabeth
JR
Terry Parker
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
8
Hill, Kamorri
SR
Terry Parker
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual)
Mar 25, 2021
10
Johnson, Jailin
SR
Orange Park
1.40m
4' 7"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
10
Smith, Madison
JR
Middleburg
1.40m
4' 7"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
12
Chatani, Anya
SR
Stanton
1.27m
4' 2"
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
Pole Vault (Men)
FHSAA 3A 3.49m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lancaster, Edward
SR
Ponte Vedra
4.05m
13' 3.5"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
2
Scott, Landen
SO
Ponte Vedra
3.90m
12' 9.5"
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships
May 7, 2021
3
Gainer, Henry
SO
Ponte Vedra
3.60m
11' 9.75"
Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic
Apr 1, 2021
3
Clark, Morgan
JR
Ponte Vedra
3.60m
11' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
5
Lee, Dennis
SR
Ponte Vedra
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
6
Gray, Chris
JR
Middleburg
3.30m
10' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
7
Desanto, Nicholas
FR
Ponte Vedra
3.05m
10' 0"
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
8
Kaczetow, Rylan
SR
Middleburg
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Middleburg Bronco Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
9
Arias, Christopher
JR
Orange Park
2.70m
8' 10.25"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
10
Shoenfelt, Jacob
JR
Middleburg
2.55m
8' 4.25"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
11
Bisson, Lucas
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
2.40m
7' 10.5"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
11
Dabhi, Kevan
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
2.40m
7' 10.5"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
13
Mahoney, Joseph
FR
Ponte Vedra
2.28m
7' 5.75"
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
14
Martinez, Kevin
SR
Ridgeview (OP)
2.25m
7' 4.5"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
14
Shearer, Gabriel
JR
Middleburg
2.25m
7' 4.5"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
Pole Vault (Women)
FHSAA 3A 2.54m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
WENGER, KILEY
SO
Stanton
3.35m
10' 11.75"
The Bulldog Classic
Mar 5, 2021
2
Hinkle, Paige
JR
St. Augustine
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Nease Relays
Feb 20, 2021
3
Cone, Alyssa
JR
Middleburg
2.40m
7' 10.5"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
3
Pierson, Britney
SR
Middleburg
2.40m
7' 10.5"
Middleburg Bronco Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
5
Brodeur, Claire
SO
Ponte Vedra
2.28m
7' 5.75"
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
6
Fugate, Piper
JR
Middleburg
1.98m
6' 6"
Middleburg Bronco Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
7
Russell, Katie
SR
Stanton
1.95m
6' 4.75"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
8
Hecht, Jasmine
SO
Orange Park
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
8
Collins, Kate
JR
Middleburg
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
Long Jump (Men)
FHSAA 3A 6.39m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Sermons, Markez
SR
Orange Park
7.02m
23' 0.5"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
NWI
2
Wynn, Aaron
JR
St. Augustine
6.86m
22' 6.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
NWI
3
Stanley, Dequan
SR
St. Augustine
6.71m
22' 0.25"
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
4
Morrison, Joseph
JR
Robert E. Lee
6.49m
21' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
NWI
5
Azar-Moise, Luis
SR
Ed White
6.36m
20' 10.5"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
NWI
6
Smith, Kahlil
JR
Terry Parker
6.31m
20' 8.5"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
NWI
7
Armont, Jabari
SO
Ed White
6.30m
20' 8"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
NWI
8
Riley, Tariq
SR
Fletcher
6.27m
20' 7"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
NWI
9
Glover, Anthony
SO
Terry Parker
6.25m
20' 6.25"
Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual)
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
10
Reinheimer, Jared
SR
Ponte Vedra
6.05m
19' 10.25"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
NWI
11
Andre, Miles
SR
Stanton
6.04m
19' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
NWI
12
Rykalsky, Ryan
JR
Orange Park
6.03m
19' 9.5"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
NWI
13
Pando, Christian
SR
Stanton
6.02m
19' 9"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
NWI
14
Henderson, Jabrien
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
5.98m
19' 7.5"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
15
Cooper, Cody
SR
St. Augustine
5.96m
19' 6.75"
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
15
Cion, Nappoleon
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
5.96m
19' 6.75"
4-5-2021 - Dual Meet - Ridgeview HS vs Clay HS
Apr 5, 2021
NWI
17
Lewis, Darius
SR
Ed White
5.95m
19' 6.25"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
NWI
18
Amaker, James
SO
Westside
5.94m
19' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
NWI
18
Patterson, Davaughn
JR
Ed White
5.94m
19' 6"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
NWI
18
POTTENBURGH, TYLER
SR
Stanton
5.94m
19' 6"
Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual)
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
21
Heath, Maurice
SR
Robert E. Lee
5.91m
19' 4.75"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
NWI
22
Senear, Josh
FR
Middleburg
5.90m
19' 4.25"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
23
Baptiste, Chris
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
5.89m
19' 4"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
23
Mahoney, Brian
SR
Ponte Vedra
5.89m
19' 4"
True Team Track Meet
Apr 2, 2021
NWI
23
Ball, Dylan
JR
Ponte Vedra
5.89m
19' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
NWI
26
King, Jermaine
FR
Orange Park
5.84m
19' 2"
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
NWI
27
Sabino, Josiah
JR
Orange Park
5.83m
19' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
NWI
28
Tookes, Ethan
JR
Riverside
5.79m
19' 0"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
NWI
29
Whipple, Earnie
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
5.70m
18' 8.5"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
NWI
30
Foster, Connell
SR
Englewood
5.64m
18' 6"
Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual)
Mar 25, 2021
NWI
Long Jump (Women)
FHSAA 3A 5.00m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Russell, Nya
FR
Middleburg
5.44m
17' 10.25"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
NWI
2
Cleveland, Kayla
FR
Terry Parker
5.39m
17' 8.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
NWI
3
Fasenelli, Bianca
SR
Ponte Vedra
5.16m
16' 11.25"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
NWI
4
Phelps, Walteria
JR
Robert E. Lee
5.13m
16' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
NWI
5
Coker, Amelia
SO
Ponte Vedra
5.06m
16' 7.25"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
NWI
6
Reynolds, Elaina
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
4.92m
16' 1.75"
Ridgeview HS & Bradford HS Dual Meet
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
7
Kidson, Cheyna
SR
Middleburg
4.80m
15' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
NWI
8
Brown , Nadia
SR
Robert E. Lee
4.58m
15' 0.5"
Ed White Mini Meet 3
Mar 16, 2021
NWI
9
Robinson, Haley
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
4.56m
14' 11.5"
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
NWI
10
Casiple, Kasey
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
4.52m
14' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
NWI
11
Pacheco, Lexi
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
4.51m
14' 9.75"
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
NWI
12
Diebenow, Atlantic
SO
Ponte Vedra
4.50m
14' 9.25"
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
13
Abram, Rebecca
FR
Stanton
4.46m
14' 7.75"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
NWI
14
Grant, Megan
SO
Ponte Vedra
4.41m
14' 5.75"
2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
NWI
15
Roberson, Akira
JR
Riverside
4.39m
14' 5"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
NWI
16
Hill, Kamorri
SR
Terry Parker
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021
Feb 20, 2021
NWI
16
Williams, Ny'ene
SO
Orange Park
4.35m
14' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
NWI
16
Stephens, Skyla
JR
St. Augustine
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
19
Jones, Minyara
JR
St. Augustine
4.29m
14' 1"
The Bulldog Classic
Mar 5, 2021
NWI
20
Thompson, Aniyah
JR
Terry Parker
4.28m
14' 0.5"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
NWI
21
Mckenzie, Tera
FR
Middleburg
4.27m
14' 0.25"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
22
Bohanan, Brenna
JR
Middleburg
4.26m
13' 11.75"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
23
Bryan, Kendall
SO
Middleburg
4.22m
13' 10.25"
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
NWI
24
Joseph, Sanya
JR
Englewood
4.17m
13' 8.25"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
NWI
25
Abbott, Sheneariah
FR
Terry Parker
4.15m
13' 7.5"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
NWI
26
Miller, Zahir
JR
Stanton
4.14m
13' 7"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
NWI
27
Heinz, Kaylan
JR
Ponte Vedra
4.13m
13' 6.75"
True Team Track Meet
Apr 2, 2021
NWI
28
Barr, Anyae
SO
Robert E. Lee
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Ed White Mini Meet 3
Mar 16, 2021
NWI
29
Yates, Leighton
FR
Stanton
3.97m
13' 0.25"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
NWI
30
Sermon, Caniyah
JR
Ribault
3.93m
12' 10.75"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
NWI
Triple Jump (Men)
FHSAA 3A 12.62m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Sabino, Josiah
JR
Orange Park
13.43m
44' 0.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
NWI
2
Azar-Moise, Luis
SR
Ed White
13.40m
43' 11.75"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
NWI
3
Stevens, Patrick
JR
St. Augustine
12.90m
42' 4"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
NWI
4
Abruzzini, Eugenio
JR
Ponte Vedra
12.68m
41' 7.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
NWI
5
Ball, Dylan
JR
Ponte Vedra
12.65m
41' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
NWI
6
Lewis, Darius
SR
Ed White
12.38m
40' 7.5"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
NWI
7
Chambers, Nolan
SO
Orange Park
12.36m
40' 6.75"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
8
Stanley, Dequan
SR
St. Augustine
12.08m
39' 7.75"
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
9
Cion, Nappoleon
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
12.01m
39' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
NWI
10
Scott, Jaeden
SR
Ed White
11.95m
39' 2.5"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
NWI
11
Pierre, Cedric
SR
Ridgeview (OP)
11.90m
39' 0.5"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
NWI
12
Cooper, Cody
SR
St. Augustine
11.88m
38' 11.75"
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
13
Mahoney, Brian
SR
Ponte Vedra
11.83m
38' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
NWI
14
Sermons, Trevion
SO
Orange Park
11.76m
38' 7"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
15
Jimenez, Jarrell
FR
Ponte Vedra
11.58m
38' 0"
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
16
Senear, Josh
FR
Middleburg
11.44m
37' 6.5"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
+0.0
17
Ridgeway, Will
SR
Middleburg
11.43m
37' 6"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
NWI
17
Henderson, Jabrien
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
11.43m
37' 6"
Ridgeview HS & Bradford HS Dual Meet
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
19
Redding, Braylon
SO
Robert E. Lee
11.37m
37' 3.75"
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
NWI
20
Morelus, Steven
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
11.31m
37' 1.25"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
21
Flowers, Nico
SO
Ed White
11.22m
36' 9.75"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
NWI
22
Castleberry, Khristian
SR
Ribault
10.87m
35' 8"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
NWI
23
Emmanuel, Randy-Johnson
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
10.81m
35' 5.75"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
24
Vil, Jerry
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
10.79m
35' 5"
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
NWI
25
Johnson, Richard
JR
Ribault
10.53m
34' 6.75"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
NWI
26
Villafane, Christopher
JR
Middleburg
10.25m
33' 7.5"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
27
Butler, Lucas
SO
Ponte Vedra
10.17m
33' 4.5"
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
28
Buckman, Jaquell
FR
Ribault
8.76m
28' 9"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
NWI
29
McMillian, Jacori
FR
Ribault
7.75m
25' 5.25"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
NWI
Triple Jump (Women)
FHSAA 3A 10.48m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Fasenelli, Bianca
SR
Ponte Vedra
10.64m
34' 11"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
NWI
2
Kidson, Cheyna
SR
Middleburg
10.56m
34' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
NWI
3
Brown , Nadia
SR
Robert E. Lee
10.49m
34' 5"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
NWI
4
Jean-Baptiste, Angelina
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
9.95m
32' 7.75"
Ridgeview HS & Bradford HS Dual Meet
Mar 31, 2021
+0.0
5
Robinson, Haley
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
9.79m
32' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
NWI
6
Casiple, Kasey
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
9.28m
30' 5.5"
Ridgeview HS & Bradford HS Dual Meet
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
7
Phelps, Walteria
JR
Robert E. Lee
9.11m
29' 10.75"
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
NWI
8
Hill, Kamorri
SR
Terry Parker
9.00m
29' 6.5"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
NWI
9
Russell, Katie
SR
Stanton
8.93m
29' 3.75"
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
NWI
10
Johnson, Hannah
FR
St. Augustine
8.90m
29' 2.5"
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
NWI
11
Bryan, Kendall
SO
Middleburg
8.82m
28' 11.25"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
NWI
12
Pacheco, Lexi
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
8.74m
28' 8.25"
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
NWI
13
Roberson, Akira
SO
Robert E. Lee
8.59m
28' 2.25"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
NWI
14
Averdick, Logan
FR
St. Augustine
8.20m
26' 11"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
NWI
15
Rolandelli, Jane
FR
St. Augustine
8.12m
26' 7.75"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
+0.0
16
Ralph, Megan
FR
Ponte Vedra
7.93m
26' 0.25"
Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic
Apr 1, 2021
NWI
17
Soto, Skyla
JR
Terry Parker
7.86m
25' 9.5"
Ed White Mini Meet 1
Feb 16, 2021
NWI
18
Pierson, Britney
SR
Middleburg
7.61m
24' 11.75"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
NWI
19
Jadwin, Hannah
SO
Orange Park
6.74m
22' 1.5"
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
NWI
20
Simpson, Ava
SO
St. Augustine
6.52m
21' 4.75"
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
NWI
Shot Put (Men)
FHSAA 3A 13.82m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
ANDERSEN, BRETT
SR
Stanton
14.41m
47' 3.5"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
2
Underwood, Wyatt
SO
Middleburg
14.04m
46' 0.75"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
3
Haynes, Jaylen
SO
Robert E. Lee
13.66m
44' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
4
Galen, Matthew
SR
Ponte Vedra
13.57m
44' 6.25"
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
5
Robles, Kalani
SO
Middleburg
13.26m
43' 6"
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
6
Zimmerman, Chance
JR
Ponte Vedra
13.16m
43' 2.25"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
7
Lebowitz, Nathan
SO
Ponte Vedra
13.15m
43' 1.75"
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
8
Parry, Tanner
JR
Middleburg
12.95m
42' 6"
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
9
Martin, Chadwick
SR
Westside
12.93m
42' 5.25"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
10
Jackson , Jason
JR
St. Augustine
12.86m
42' 2.25"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
11
Hecht, Gabriel
SR
Orange Park
12.11m
39' 8.75"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
12
Wittmann, Ryan
SR
Ponte Vedra
12.00m
39' 4.5"
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
13
Davis, Matteo
SO
Terry Parker
11.87m
38' 11.5"
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
14
Faulkner, Jamon
JR
Robert E. Lee
11.74m
38' 6.25"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
15
Maynard, Billie
SO
Englewood
11.66m
38' 3.25"
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
16
Thomas, Dorian
SR
Westside
11.60m
38' 0.75"
Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021
Feb 20, 2021
17
Lee, Chance
SO
Terry Parker
11.59m
38' 0.25"
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
18
Israel, Ayden
SR
Stanton
11.47m
37' 7.75"
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
19
Gober, Dakota
SO
Middleburg
11.00m
36' 1.25"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
20
Brutus, Jahyem
SR
Ed White
10.87m
35' 8"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
21
Marcelin, Chris
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
10.77m
35' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
22
Flowers, Malachi
JR
Robert E. Lee
10.75m
35' 3.25"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
23
Fears, Jarvis
SO
Westside
10.71m
35' 1.75"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
24
McCarthy , Michael
JR
St. Augustine
10.70m
35' 1.25"
The Bulldog Classic
Mar 5, 2021
25
Lebowitz, Jacob
SR
Ponte Vedra
10.64m
34' 11"
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
26
Mccary , Trenton
JR
St. Augustine
10.53m
34' 6.75"
Stinger Invitational
Mar 31, 2021
27
Cox, Devon
JR
Terry Parker
10.50m
34' 5.5"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
28
Rhymer, Jahmai
JR
Westside
10.37m
34' 0.25"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
29
Johnson, Grant
JR
St. Augustine
10.35m
33' 11.5"
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
30
Kearney, Roderick
SO
Orange Park
10.31m
33' 10"
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
Shot Put (Women)
FHSAA 3A 10.04m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Akingbola, Joy
SR
Riverside
11.73m
38' 6"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
2
McKay, Tanzania
SR
Orange Park
11.13m
36' 6.25"
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
3
Kinion, Cheyenne
SR
Orange Park
10.50m
34' 5.5"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
4
Hector, Ke'Leijah
FR
Riverside
10.41m
34' 2"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
5
Parker, Mychaela
FR
Orange Park
10.36m
34' 0"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
6
Parish, Sophia
JR
Middleburg
10.20m
33' 5.75"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
7
Anderson, Anastasia
JR
Robert E. Lee
9.86m
32' 4.25"
Bob Hayes Classic
Mar 20, 2021
8
Phillips, Aliza
JR
Westside
9.63m
31' 7.25"
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
9
Bah, Margaret
SO
Robert E. Lee
9.51m
31' 2.5"
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
10
Barakat, Zaineh
SR
Ponte Vedra
9.27m
30' 5"
East Coast Classic
Feb 26, 2021
11
Baxter, Brooklyn
JR
Stanton
9.11m
29' 10.75"
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
12
Hogan, Kenyatta
SR
Ridgeview (OP)
9.10m
29' 10.25"
4-5-2021 - Dual Meet - Ridgeview HS vs Clay HS
Apr 5, 2021
13
Herring, Harper
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
8.88m
29' 1.75"
4-5-2021 - Dual Meet - Ridgeview HS vs Clay HS
Apr 5, 2021
14
Garrison, Roniece
JR
St. Augustine
8.83m
28' 11.75"
East Coast Classic
Feb 26, 2021
15
Jenkins, Paris
SO
Westside
8.81m
28' 11"
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
16
Soto, Skyla
JR
Terry Parker
8.78m
28' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
17
Brown, Mckenzie
JR
Middleburg
8.68m
28' 5.75"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
18
Hall, Kalena
SR
Robert E. Lee
8.66m
28' 5"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
19
Hardeman, Temia
SR
Ribault
8.59m
28' 2.25"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
20
Henry, Arkyesha
SR
Ribault
8.40m
27' 6.75"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
21
Douglas, Cara
JR
Middleburg
8.22m
26' 11.75"
SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford
Mar 6, 2021
22
MINOR, SAKHIA
SO
Stanton
8.10m
26' 7"
2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
23
Holloway, Amara
SO
Ribault
8.05m
26' 5"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
24
Hecht, Jasmine
SO
Orange Park
7.96m
26' 1.5"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
25
Warner, Hannah
SR
Ridgeview (OP)
7.92m
26' 0"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
26
Walker, Bryanna
JR
Middleburg
7.91m
25' 11.5"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
27
Nesmith, Melaya
SO
Riverside
7.86m
25' 9.5"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
28
Hebert, Anderson
SO
Ponte Vedra
7.82m
25' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
29
Barksdale, Brittany
JR
Middleburg
7.81m
25' 7.5"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
30
Roberson, Akira
SO
Robert E. Lee
7.79m
25' 6.75"
Ed White Mini Meet 1
Feb 16, 2021
Discus (Men)
FHSAA 3A 39.79m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lebowitz, Nathan
SO
Ponte Vedra
46.48m
152' 6"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
2
Underwood, Wyatt
SO
Middleburg
44.53m
146' 1"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
3
Lebowitz, Jacob
SR
Ponte Vedra
43.26m
141' 11"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
4
Johnson, Derrell
JR
Robert E. Lee
42.27m
138' 8"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
5
Jackson , Jason
JR
St. Augustine
39.82m
130' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
6
Gainer, Henry
SO
Ponte Vedra
39.44m
129' 5"
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
7
ANDERSEN, BRETT
SR
Stanton
39.04m
128' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
8
Wittmann, Ryan
SR
Ponte Vedra
37.14m
121' 10"
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
9
Gober, Dakota
SO
Middleburg
36.93m
121' 2"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
10
Haynes, Jaylen
JR
Riverside
35.69m
117' 1"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
11
Hecht, Gabriel
SR
Orange Park
35.54m
116' 7"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
12
Israel, Ayden
SR
Stanton
34.98m
114' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
13
Gilchrist, Kmorie
SO
Terry Parker
34.85m
114' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
14
Zimmerman, Chance
JR
Ponte Vedra
34.47m
113' 1"
Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic
Apr 1, 2021
15
Robles, Kalani
SO
Middleburg
34.05m
111' 8"
SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford
Mar 6, 2021
16
Kim, Joshua
FR
Ponte Vedra
32.68m
107' 3"
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
17
Thomas, Dorian
SR
Westside
32.64m
107' 1"
30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
18
Martin, Chadwick
SR
Westside
32.48m
106' 7"
Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021
Feb 20, 2021
19
Hodge, Justin
JR
Middleburg
31.69m
104' 0"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
20
Maynard, Billie
SO
Englewood
31.19m
102' 4"
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
21
Daise, Jabari
JR
Ribault
31.13m
102' 1"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
22
Uriostegui, Ismael
FR
Englewood
30.83m
101' 2"
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
23
Faulkner, Jamon
JR
Robert E. Lee
30.70m
100' 9"
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
24
Hernandez, Brian
SR
Englewood
30.43m
99' 10"
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
25
Jordan, Breon
SR
Ribault
29.96m
98' 3"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
26
Rogers, Wayne
SO
Westside
29.68m
97' 4"
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
27
JACKSON, SPENCER
SR
Stanton
29.52m
96' 10"
2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational
Mar 6, 2021
28
Thomas, Dorian
SR
Westside
29.42m
96' 6"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
29
Rhymer, Jahmai
JR
Westside
28.02m
91' 11"
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Feb 23, 2021
30
Valsaint, Elijah
JR
Westside
28.00m
91' 10"
Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021
Feb 20, 2021
Discus (Women)
FHSAA 3A 29.88m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Parish, Sophia
JR
Middleburg
31.73m
104' 1"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
2
Hall, Kalena
SR
Robert E. Lee
30.23m
99' 2"
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
3
McKay, Tanzania
SR
Orange Park
29.36m
96' 4"
Bob Hayes Classic
Mar 20, 2021
4
Akingbola, Joy
JR
Robert E. Lee
29.32m
96' 2"
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
5
Parker, Mychaela
FR
Orange Park
28.68m
94' 1"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
6
Heinz, Ava
SO
Ponte Vedra
28.09m
92' 2"
Creekside Tri Meet
Apr 9, 2021
7
Walker, Bryanna
JR
Middleburg
28.03m
91' 11"
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
8
Mee, Elizabeth
SR
Ridgeview (OP)
27.30m
89' 7"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
9
Anderson, Anastasia
JR
Robert E. Lee
27.20m
89' 3"
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
10
Baxter, Brooklyn
JR
Stanton
27.09m
88' 10"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
11
Wright, Kamryn
JR
Middleburg
26.59m
87' 3"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
12
Kinion, Cheyenne
SR
Orange Park
26.40m
86' 7"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
13
Phillips, Aliza
JR
Westside
25.98m
85' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
14
Warner, Hannah
SR
Ridgeview (OP)
25.80m
84' 8"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
15
Bah, Margaret
SO
Robert E. Lee
25.66m
84' 2"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
16
Blaylock, Rikki
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
25.17m
82' 7"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
17
Ortiz, Ivanna
FR
Westside
24.45m
80' 2"
Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual)
Mar 25, 2021
18
Nesmith, Melaya
SO
Riverside
24.38m
80' 0"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
19
Chacon, Naiah
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
24.01m
78' 9"
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
20
Barakat, Zaineh
SR
Ponte Vedra
23.85m
78' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
21
Lewis, Je'leah
SR
Ribault
23.45m
76' 11"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
22
Soto, Skyla
JR
Terry Parker
23.34m
76' 7"
30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
23
Barksdale, Brittany
JR
Middleburg
23.08m
75' 9"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
24
Hebert, Anderson
SO
Ponte Vedra
22.87m
75' 0"
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
25
Kammerdiener, Averie
SR
Ponte Vedra
22.38m
73' 5"
True Team Track Meet
Apr 2, 2021
26
Garrison, Roniece
JR
St. Augustine
21.36m
70' 1"
East Coast Classic
Feb 26, 2021
26
Henry, Arkyesha
SR
Ribault
21.36m
70' 1"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
28
Compere, Brielle
FR
Fletcher
21.12m
69' 3"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
29
Richards, Scarlett
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
20.78m
68' 2"
Ridgeview HS & Bradford HS Dual Meet
Mar 31, 2021
30
Ball, Adriana
FR
Riverside
20.61m
67' 7"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
Javelin (Men)
FHSAA 3A 41.05m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Zimmerman, Chance
JR
Ponte Vedra
47.89m
157' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
2
Lebowitz, Nathan
SO
Ponte Vedra
47.60m
156' 2"
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
3
Gonzalez, Pablo
JR
Ridgeview (OP)
45.20m
148' 3"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
4
Gainer, Henry
SO
Ponte Vedra
44.70m
146' 8"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
5
Smith, Carter
SR
Middleburg
42.80m
140' 5"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
6
Lebowitz, Jacob
SR
Ponte Vedra
42.65m
139' 11"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
7
Koppman, Benjamin
JR
St. Augustine
42.30m
138' 9"
The Bulldog Classic
Mar 5, 2021
8
Wall, Alexander
JR
Middleburg
42.09m
138' 1"
Middleburg Bronco Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
9
Underwood, Wyatt
SO
Middleburg
41.49m
136' 1"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
10
Rykalsky, Ryan
JR
Orange Park
40.20m
131' 11"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
11
ANDERSEN, BRETT
SR
Stanton
39.96m
131' 1"
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
12
Garmon, Gabriel
JR
Ed White
37.72m
123' 9"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
13
Rogers, Wyatt
SO
Ponte Vedra
37.52m
123' 1"
Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic
Apr 1, 2021
14
Jackson, Vincent
FR
Ponte Vedra
36.68m
120' 4"
Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic
Apr 1, 2021
15
Israel, Ayden
SR
Stanton
36.59m
120' 0"
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
16
Locantora, Aiden
JR
Fletcher
35.50m
116' 6"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
17
Roop, Caleb
JR
Middleburg
35.45m
116' 4"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
18
Shelton, Jacob
JR
Orange Park
34.39m
112' 10"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
19
Floyd, Rashawn
JR
Middleburg
33.38m
109' 6"
Middleburg Bronco Invitational
Mar 11, 2021
20
Jackson , Jason
JR
St. Augustine
33.12m
108' 8"
East Coast Classic
Feb 26, 2021
21
Morrison, Joseph
JR
Robert E. Lee
33.06m
108' 5"
30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
22
Lingamgunta, Balaji
SR
Stanton
32.85m
107' 9"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
23
Johnson, Grant
JR
St. Augustine
32.80m
107' 7"
Creekside High School Invite 2021
Mar 13, 2021
24
Johnson, Derrell
JR
Robert E. Lee
32.31m
106' 0"
30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
25
Saporita, freddrick
SR
Fletcher
31.57m
103' 7"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
26
Jordan, Breon
SR
Ribault
30.94m
101' 6"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
27
Lundahl, Caleb
JR
Stanton
29.78m
97' 8"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
28
Rykalsky, Ryan
JR
Orange Park
29.60m
97' 1"
Danny Brown Invitational
Feb 27, 2021
29
Marcelin, Chris
SO
Ridgeview (OP)
29.09m
95' 5"
Ridgeview HS & Bradford HS Dual Meet
Mar 31, 2021
30
Lee, Chance
SO
Terry Parker
28.64m
93' 11"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
Javelin (Women)
FHSAA 3A 25.53m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kammerdiener, Averie
SR
Ponte Vedra
34.56m
113' 5"
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
2
Hall, Kalena
SR
Robert E. Lee
32.30m
106' 0"
30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
Apr 3, 2021
3
Douglas, Cara
JR
Middleburg
30.09m
98' 9"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
4
Akingbola, Joy
JR
Robert E. Lee
28.58m
93' 9"
Gateway Conference Championships
Apr 9, 2021
5
Batten, Alyssa
FR
Middleburg
26.95m
88' 5"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
6
Crowe, Sasha
FR
Ponte Vedra
25.33m
83' 1"
Ancient City Invitational
Mar 26, 2021
7
Barksdale, Brittany
JR
Middleburg
24.90m
81' 8"
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
8
Chacon, Naiah
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
24.40m
80' 1"
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
8
Tague, Sarah
SR
Ridgeview (OP)
24.40m
80' 1"
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
10
Madaffari, Isabella
FR
Ponte Vedra
24.24m
79' 6"
FHSAA 3A Region 1
May 1, 2021
11
Abram, Rebecca
FR
Stanton
24.14m
79' 2"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
12
Dilley, Skyler
JR
Middleburg
24.10m
79' 1"
Ron Riddle Invitational
Feb 26, 2021
13
Parish, Sophia
JR
Middleburg
23.18m
76' 0"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
14
Kinion, Cheyenne
SR
Orange Park
22.29m
73' 1"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
15
Roberson, Akira
SO
Robert E. Lee
21.37m
70' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
16
Lewis, Je'leah
SR
Ribault
20.65m
67' 9"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
17
Blaylock, Rikki
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
20.49m
67' 3"
4-5-2021 - Dual Meet - Ridgeview HS vs Clay HS
Apr 5, 2021
18
Bah, Margaret
SO
Robert E. Lee
19.89m
65' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
19
Hardeman, Temia
SR
Ribault
19.68m
64' 7"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
20
Hogan, Kenyatta
SR
Ridgeview (OP)
19.61m
64' 4"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
21
Hecht, Jasmine
SO
Orange Park
18.84m
61' 10"
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference
Apr 9, 2021
22
Herring, Harper
FR
Ridgeview (OP)
18.57m
60' 11"
4-5-2021 - Dual Meet - Ridgeview HS vs Clay HS
Apr 5, 2021
23
James, Jordyn
SR
Ribault
18.13m
59' 6"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
24
Phillips, Aliza
JR
Westside
18.10m
59' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
25
Turner Presley , Taylor
JR
Orange Park
17.65m
57' 11"
Clay County Championships
Mar 26, 2021
26
Wright, Kamryn
JR
Middleburg
17.51m
57' 5"
Ridgeview Panther Invitational
Feb 18, 2021
27
Wright, Jordan
JR
Riverside
17.46m
57' 3"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
28
Ball, Adriana
FR
Riverside
17.09m
56' 1"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021
29
SEARL, NICOLE
FR
Stanton
16.79m
55' 1"
FHSAA 3A District 3
Apr 21, 2021
30
Kekec, Melis
FR
Stanton
16.24m
53' 3"
Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet
Mar 22, 2021