FHSAA 3A District 3 Official Rankings

ICON KEY:FHSAA 3A
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 3A   11.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bell, Aaron SR Terry Parker 10.34 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 1.7
2 Sermons, Markez SR Orange Park 10.89 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 -0.3
3 Oruamabo, Amos SO Robert E. Lee 11.02 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 0.3
4 McCall , Desmyn SR Terry Parker 11.09 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 4.9
5 Stanley, Dequan SR St. Augustine 11.14 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.6
6 Wynn, Aaron JR St. Augustine 11.16 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 0.5
7 Cion, Nappoleon SO Ridgeview (OP) 11.23 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 0.2
8 Stevenson, Leondre SR Robert E. Lee 11.28 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.8
9 McCrae, Antwon SO Westside 11.31 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.8
10 Thomas, Lawrence SO Orange Park 11.41 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
11 Pena, John-Lou JR Middleburg 11.47 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 -1.1
12 Rogers, Wyatt SO Ponte Vedra 11.49 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 0.5
13 Chambers, Nolan SO Orange Park 11.53 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 -0.2
14 Restall, William SO Orange Park 11.54 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 0.2
14 Vil, Jerry SO Ridgeview (OP) 11.54 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 -1.1
16 Harrison, Malik JR Ponte Vedra 11.55 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 -1.1
17 Andre, Miles SR Stanton 11.62 Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021 1.1
17 Harris , Marshaun SO St. Augustine 11.62 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 -1.1
19 Osborne, Joshua SO Ponte Vedra 11.66 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 -1.1
20 Bradley , Rashay SO Terry Parker 11.67 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 -1.1
21 Sinclair, Devon SO Terry Parker 11.68 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 4.6
22 Cooper, Cody SR St. Augustine 11.74 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 2.9
22 Joseph, Bernadson SR Terry Parker 11.74 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.5
24 Bois, Clifford JR Ridgeview (OP) 11.75 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 0.2
25 Tyson, Trentyn JR Englewood 11.78 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 -1.1
26 Whipple, Earnie JR Ridgeview (OP) 11.79 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 -1.9
27 Hamilton, Jovien JR St. Augustine 11.82 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
27 McConnell, Ericksen SR Orange Park 11.82 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 -1.1
29 McKenzie, Gerome SO Robert E. Lee 11.83 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.5
30 White, Rayjon FR Robert E. Lee 11.85 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
31 Mapp, Denario JR Robert E. Lee 11.86 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
32 Baptiste, Chris SO Ridgeview (OP) 11.88 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021 3.3
32 Kim, Joshua FR Ponte Vedra 11.88 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021 1.6
32 Williams, Ryan SO Ridgeview (OP) 11.88 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
35 Lee, Chance SO Terry Parker 11.89 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
36 JACKSON, JAYLEN SR Stanton 11.90 Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021 1.8
37 Ball, Dylan JR Ponte Vedra 11.94 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021 1.7
38 Brady, Connor SR Ponte Vedra 11.97 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.4
39 SUJIT, AARYAN SO Stanton 12.03 Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021 1.8
40 Senear, Josh FR Middleburg 12.06 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
41 Shelton, Jacob JR Orange Park 12.09 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 -1.4
41 Stevens, Patrick JR St. Augustine 12.09 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 -0.5
43 Foster, Connell SR Englewood 12.10 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 -0.6
44 Fisher, Haden JR Ponte Vedra 12.11 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021 0.3
44 Mitchell, Jaylon SR Stanton 12.11 Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021 -0.3
46 Andre, Miles SR Stanton 12.12 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021 -1.7
46 Lee, Dustyn FR Orange Park 12.12 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 -0.2
48 Weaver, Willie SR Orange Park 12.14 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 -1.9
49 Hammons, Tariku FR Ponte Vedra 12.15 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -0.1
50 MONTEAGUDO, JOSE JR Stanton 12.16 Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021 0.1
51 Dreibelbis, Ryan SR Stanton 12.17 Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021 1.1
52 Valentin, David SR Orange Park 12.21 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 -0.2
53 Amaker, James SO Westside 12.22 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.7
53 Battle, Samauri FR Terry Parker 12.22 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.8
53 Henderson, Jabrien JR Ridgeview (OP) 12.22 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
53 Johnson, Javaughn JR Robert E. Lee 12.22 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
57 Crowley, Colin SO Ponte Vedra 12.25 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021 0.2
58 Jimenez, Jarrell FR Ponte Vedra 12.30 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.3
58 STANLEY, GABRIEL SO Stanton 12.30 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 -0.6
60 Woeste, Joel JR Ponte Vedra 12.33 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
61 Villafane, Christopher JR Middleburg 12.38 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 -0.6
62 King, Jermaine FR Orange Park 12.39 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 -1.0
63 Mihnovich, James FR Ponte Vedra 12.43 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 0.4
64 LEVASSEUR, QUINN JR Stanton 12.44 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
65 Cardena, Gilberto SO Englewood 12.53 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
66 Jackson, Christian SR Orange Park 12.54 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
67 Pereira, Juan SR Ridgeview (OP) 12.61 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 -1.0
68 Cuyler, Marques JR Orange Park 12.62 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 -0.2
68 Delpha, Daniel SR Middleburg 12.62 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021 3.2
70 Mahoney, Joseph FR Ponte Vedra 12.63 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021 0.9
71 Perkins, Terence JR Terry Parker 12.64 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021 0.1
72 Johnson, Triston FR Orange Park 12.65 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 -0.2
72 Rykalsky, Ryan JR Orange Park 12.65 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 -2.9
74 Emmanuel, Randy-Johnson FR Ridgeview (OP) 12.73 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
74 Palmer, Darwynn JR Terry Parker 12.73 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021 -1.4
76 Frick, Bryce FR Ponte Vedra 12.74 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -0.2
77 Underwood, Cameron SR Orange Park 12.77 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
78 Alexandre, Issacar SO Ridgeview (OP) 12.83 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
79 Williams, Kelsey SO Englewood 12.87 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 -0.6
80 Russell, Kristian SO Ridgeview (OP) 12.90 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 0.6
80 Yulee, John FR Ridgeview (OP) 12.90 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 -0.2
82 Joseph, Josel SO Terry Parker 12.91 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
83 Kee, Kaden FR Orange Park 12.96 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 -1.4
84 Smith, Omarion JR Englewood 12.98 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
85 Ortiz, Omar JR Westside 13.01 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.7
86 Williams, Darrell SR Westside 13.04 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021 -1.1
87 Martin, JaCory FR Westside 13.06 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
87 Willis, T'Vario FR Ridgeview (OP) 13.06 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
89 Pacheco, Jeremiah JR Ponte Vedra 13.07 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021 0.3
90 Burke, Travis FR Middleburg 13.51 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -0.3
91 Rogers, Darius FR St. Augustine 13.54 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -0.3
92 Norris, Daniel JR Middleburg 13.62 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -0.1
93 Dillon, Austin JR Middleburg 13.81 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 -1.4
94 Lester, Jason SO Orange Park 13.98 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 -1.4
95 Wells, Jordon SO Middleburg 14.14 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -1.6
96 Pratt, Maverick SO Middleburg 14.17 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -1.6
97 Nogales, Royce FR Middleburg 14.36 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -0.3

100 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 3A   12.71
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cleveland, Kayla FR Terry Parker 12.01 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 1.9
2 Barton, Thania SO St. Augustine 12.04 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.7
3 Russell, Nya FR Middleburg 12.67 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 -0.6
4 Coker, Amelia SO Ponte Vedra 12.86 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021 2.0
5 Brown , Nadia SR Robert E. Lee 12.87 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.7
6 Heinz, Kaylan JR Ponte Vedra 12.98 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 -0.6
7 Harris, DeMia SR Orange Park 13.04 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -0.7
8 Reynolds, Elaina JR Ridgeview (OP) 13.06 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 1.7
9 Stephens, Skyla JR St. Augustine 13.18 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
10 Campfield, Amilia JR Englewood 13.20 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 -1.5
10 Chiqounis, Mia SO Ponte Vedra 13.20 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
12 Gutierrez, Mia-Bella SO Ridgeview (OP) 13.31 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 -1.5
13 Fasenelli, Bianca SR Ponte Vedra 13.34 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021 1.9
14 Portis, Asia SR Terry Parker 13.35 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 -1.5
15 Wakefield, Imani JR Robert E. Lee 13.38 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
16 Phelps, Walteria JR Robert E. Lee 13.41 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.6
17 Jones, Minyara JR St. Augustine 13.43 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
17 Kidson, Cheyna SR Middleburg 13.43 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -0.7
19 Johnson, Hannah FR St. Augustine 13.44 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 -1.5
20 Johnson, BriAnna SO Orange Park 13.46 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
21 Williams, Ny'ene SO Orange Park 13.47 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 0.9
22 DYSON, ANIYAH SO Stanton 13.48 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 -1.5
22 Morelus, Stephanie SR Middleburg 13.48 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -0.8
24 Barr, Anyae SO Robert E. Lee 13.54 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.6
24 Pacheco, Lexi FR Ridgeview (OP) 13.54 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021 1.9
26 Baugh, Kennedy FR Ridgeview (OP) 13.59 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 -0.9
27 Smith, Tiani SO Robert E. Lee 13.67 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
28 WENGER, KILEY SO Stanton 13.71 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
29 Robinson, Haley FR Ridgeview (OP) 13.72 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021 1.9
30 Mckenzie, Tera FR Middleburg 13.74 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 -0.6
31 Gadson, Hannah FR Terry Parker 13.81 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 -1.5
32 Smith, Tehya JR St. Augustine 13.82 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
33 Tesori, Alexis SO St. Augustine 13.93 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 0.3
34 Ricchini, Aubrie SO Ponte Vedra 13.99 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021 1.5
35 Diebenow, Catherine (Raleigh) FR Ponte Vedra 14.01 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 -0.9
36 PIERRE-LOUIS, YAMILEY FR Stanton 14.06 Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021 2.3
37 Victor, Anouk JR Ponte Vedra 14.08 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021 -2.1
38 Johnson, Bryanah SO Orange Park 14.14 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
39 Abbott, Sheneariah FR Terry Parker 14.18 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.5
40 Brodeur, Claire SO Ponte Vedra 14.26 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
41 Bryan, Kendall SO Middleburg 14.28 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -0.8
42 Drake-Jackson, Jaliah JR Westside 14.32 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021 -0.8
43 Gibson-Johnson, Aniyah SO Terry Parker 14.35 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
44 Andreoli, Abbagale JR Middleburg 14.41 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
45 Casiple, Kasey SO Ridgeview (OP) 14.49 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.4
46 Nero, Ferrara FR Robert E. Lee 14.51 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
47 Averdick, Logan FR St. Augustine 14.57 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 -1.6
48 MILLER, ZAHIR SO Stanton 14.64 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 -0.9
49 Hover, Trinity JR Englewood 14.73 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
50 Wilson, Naima FR Orange Park 14.75 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
51 Chacon, Naiah FR Ridgeview (OP) 14.83 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
52 Madaffari, Isabella FR Ponte Vedra 14.87 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021 1.2
53 Sainvilus, Jessica JR Orange Park 14.92 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
54 Nevarez, Alanis SO Ridgeview (OP) 14.96 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
55 Evans, Imani SR Englewood 15.00 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
55 Sulph, Tyra JR Ridgeview (OP) 15.00 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 -0.2
57 Nelson, Lea SO Terry Parker 15.02 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021 1.2
58 HICKS, AMIYAH FR Stanton 15.04 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 -0.9
59 Rijsinghani, Tara FR Ponte Vedra 15.07 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021 1.7
60 Crews, Tara FR Orange Park 15.21 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -1.2
61 Strick, Quintince SO Ridgeview (OP) 15.23 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
62 Gamble, Layla FR Ridgeview (OP) 15.28 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 -0.5
63 RAMSUNDAR, ADIA SO Stanton 15.41 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
64 Kure, Roth SO Englewood 15.45 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
65 Schilling, Sydney JR Ridgeview (OP) 15.46 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 2.3
66 Sessions, Terri JR Terry Parker 15.61 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
67 Blaylock, Rikki FR Ridgeview (OP) 15.64 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 -1.4
68 Jadwin, Hannah SO Orange Park 15.75 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 -0.5
69 Rolandelli, Jane FR St. Augustine 15.81 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 -1.4
70 Hartley, Tatum FR St. Augustine 15.84 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -1.2
71 Menendez, Sofia JR Orange Park 15.85 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 -0.5
72 Stanton-Cox, Jolie JR Orange Park 15.99 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -0.7
73 Simpson, Ava SO St. Augustine 16.29 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 -0.9
74 Sadiq, Timi SO Terry Parker 16.34 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021 0.1
75 Thompson, Imani JR Englewood 16.36 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
76 Karamalla, Mayas SO Englewood 16.57 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
77 BURKE, ISABEL FR Stanton 16.62 Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021 -1.5
78 Hamm, Shenisa SR Englewood 16.71 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
79 Futschek, Leila JR Orange Park 16.97 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 -0.5
80 Andreolia, Isabella SO Middleburg 16.98 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 0.2
81 Schock, Madisyn FR Middleburg 17.57 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -1.3
82 Replogle, Carla JR Middleburg 17.74 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 -2.3

200 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 3A   23.02
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bell, Aaron SR Terry Parker 20.71 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 -0.1
2 Oruamabo, Amos SO Robert E. Lee 22.24 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.9
3 McCall , Desmyn SR Terry Parker 22.44 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 -0.9
4 Cion, Nappoleon SO Ridgeview (OP) 22.62 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.3
5 Vil, Jerry SO Ridgeview (OP) 22.73 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.3
6 McCrae, Antwon SO Westside 23.01 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.9
7 Stevenson, Leondre SR Robert E. Lee 23.04 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 0.7
8 Restall, William SO Orange Park 23.07 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 1.5
8 Thomas, Lawrence SO Orange Park 23.07 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -2.4
10 Rogers, Wyatt SO Ponte Vedra 23.09 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021 2.2
11 Pena, John-Lou JR Middleburg 23.23 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 -1.2
12 Stanley, Dequan SR St. Augustine 23.26 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 2.5
13 Thomas, Tavales SO Robert E. Lee 23.33 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.0
14 Sinclair, Devon SO Terry Parker 23.45 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.4
15 Harrison, Malik JR Ponte Vedra 23.48 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 0.1
16 Williams, Tyrek JR Terry Parker 23.64 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.5
17 Chambers, Nolan SO Orange Park 23.66 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 0.2
18 Brady, Connor SR Ponte Vedra 23.69 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021 1.7
19 Andre, Miles SR Stanton 23.76 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 0.7
20 Osborne, Joshua SO Ponte Vedra 23.77 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021 2.2
21 Bradley , Rashay SO Terry Parker 23.80 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 0.1
22 McKenzie, Gerome SO Robert E. Lee 23.93 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.4
23 Bois, Clifford JR Ridgeview (OP) 24.00 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 -0.2
24 Whipple, Earnie JR Ridgeview (OP) 24.02 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 -0.5
25 Joseph, Bernadson SR Terry Parker 24.04 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 0.7
26 Kim, Joshua FR Ponte Vedra 24.09 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 0.8
27 Hamilton, Jovien JR St. Augustine 24.15 Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
28 Tyson, Trentyn JR Englewood 24.16 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 -1.1
29 McConnell, Ericksen SR Orange Park 24.23 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 -1.2
30 Harris , Marshaun SO St. Augustine 24.27 Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
31 Tookes, Ethan SO Robert E. Lee 24.28 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
32 Dreibelbis, Ryan SR Stanton 24.31 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 -1.1
33 Morrison, Joseph JR Robert E. Lee 24.38 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
34 Williams, Ryan SO Ridgeview (OP) 24.49 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
35 Stevens, Patrick JR St. Augustine 24.61 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.7
36 Foster, Connell SR Englewood 24.68 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 1.5
36 MONTEAGUDO, JOSE JR Stanton 24.68 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 -1.1
36 Woeste, Joel JR Ponte Vedra 24.68 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
39 JACKSON, JAYLEN Stanton 24.76 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
40 SUJIT, AARYAN SO Stanton 24.82 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
41 Fisher, Haden JR Ponte Vedra 24.90 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021 0.1
42 Valsaint, Isaiah SR Westside 24.94 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 2.3
43 Amaker, James SO Westside 24.97 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 -0.5
44 Ball, Dylan JR Ponte Vedra 24.99 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -1.1
45 Lee, Chance SO Terry Parker 25.07 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.5
46 Mihnovich, James FR Ponte Vedra 25.11 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 0.8
47 Jimenez, Jarrell FR Ponte Vedra 25.13 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 -0.1
48 Crowley, Colin SO Ponte Vedra 25.14 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021 0.1
48 Mertens, Christian SO St. Augustine 25.14 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -2.2
50 Pocharasang, Jordan JR Ridgeview (OP) 25.37 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
51 STANLEY, GABRIEL SO Stanton 25.38 Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021 2.0
52 Cardena, Gilberto SO Englewood 25.39 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 0.9
53 Robinson, De'Andre SR Orange Park 25.48 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 0.8
53 Wright, Aiden JR Terry Parker 25.48 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
55 Perkins, Terence JR Terry Parker 25.66 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021 0.8
56 Rykalsky, Ryan JR Orange Park 25.74 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 -0.5
57 Battle, Samauri FR Terry Parker 25.81 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
58 Willis, T'Vario FR Ridgeview (OP) 25.90 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 -0.5
59 Mahoney, Joseph FR Ponte Vedra 25.94 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -1.1
60 Cadey, Alex SR Ridgeview (OP) 26.00 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 1.1
61 Yulee, John FR Ridgeview (OP) 26.10 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 0.8
62 FOSTER, ALPHONSO SO Stanton 26.11 Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021 3.1
63 POTTENBURGH, TYLER SR Stanton 26.17 Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021 2.0
64 Villafane, Christopher JR Middleburg 26.25 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.4
65 Delpha, Daniel SR Middleburg 26.33 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021 -0.1
66 Underwood, Cameron SR Orange Park 26.37 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 -1.4
67 Ortiz, Omar JR Westside 26.39 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 -0.5
68 Martin, JaCory FR Westside 26.46 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
69 Norris, Daniel JR Middleburg 26.51 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -2.2
70 Russell, Kristian SO Ridgeview (OP) 26.62 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 -0.2
71 Smith, Omarion JR Englewood 26.66 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
72 LEVASSEUR, QUINN JR Stanton 26.70 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
73 Palmer, Darwynn JR Terry Parker 26.73 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021 1.2
74 Lewis, Sean JR Robert E. Lee 26.87 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
75 Williams, Darrell SR Westside 26.89 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.5
76 Gonzalez, Pablo JR Ridgeview (OP) 26.94 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
77 Grooms, Richard FR Englewood 27.02 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
78 Burke, Travis FR Middleburg 27.03 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -1.7
79 Stankiwitz, Kelby JR St. Augustine 27.06 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -1.0
80 Kizer, Emmanuel SR Stanton 27.08 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
81 WILLIAMS, DANIEL FR Stanton 27.28 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
82 Rogers, Darius FR St. Augustine 27.62 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -0.1
83 Floyd, Rashawn JR Middleburg 27.67 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021 -0.1
84 Blue, Jordan FR St. Augustine 27.95 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -0.7
85 Nogales, Royce FR Middleburg 28.66 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -1.7
86 Mays, Daniel FR Terry Parker 28.85 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021 1.2
87 Frick, Bryce FR Ponte Vedra 29.77 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021 -0.8

200 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 3A   26.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Barton, Thania SO St. Augustine 24.47 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021 2.0
2 Cleveland, Kayla FR Terry Parker 24.56 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021 2.0
3 Heinz, Kaylan JR Ponte Vedra 26.30 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021 1.0
4 Russell, Nya FR Middleburg 26.42 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.6
5 Chiqounis, Mia SO Ponte Vedra 26.71 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021 1.0
6 Harris, DeMia JR Orange Park 26.94 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 -1.5
7 Wakefield, Imani JR Robert E. Lee 27.02 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
8 Brown , Nadia SR Robert E. Lee 27.07 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 1.3
9 Geter, Natalie SO St. Augustine 27.41 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 1.3
10 Campfield, Amilia JR Englewood 27.58 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 0.9
11 Stephens, Skyla JR St. Augustine 27.70 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 1.5
12 Kidson, Cheyna SR Middleburg 27.75 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 0.5
13 Barr, Anyae SO Robert E. Lee 27.99 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.1
14 Williams, Ny'ene SO Orange Park 28.02 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -1.4
15 Phelps, Walteria JR Robert E. Lee 28.14 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.2
16 Johnson, Bryanah SO Orange Park 28.24 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 0.5
17 Jones, Minyara JR St. Augustine 28.33 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021 1.0
18 Portis, Asia SR Terry Parker 28.45 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 0.9
19 Morelus, Stephanie SR Middleburg 28.47 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021 -0.2
20 Johnson, BriAnna SO Orange Park 28.52 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021 -2.3
21 Tesori, Alexis SO St. Augustine 28.59 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -0.5
22 Smith, Tehya JR St. Augustine 28.61 Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
23 Diebenow, Catherine (Raleigh) FR Ponte Vedra 28.74 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021 0.6
24 Baugh, Kennedy FR Ridgeview (OP) 28.77 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 -0.4
25 PIERRE-LOUIS, YAMILEY FR Stanton 28.81 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 -0.3
26 Jean-Baptiste, Angelina FR Ridgeview (OP) 28.82 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 -0.6
27 Brodeur, Claire SO Ponte Vedra 28.90 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021 0.6
28 DYSON, ANIYAH SO Stanton 29.17 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 -1.0
29 Abbott, Sheneariah FR Terry Parker 29.18 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.7
30 Gadson, Hannah FR Terry Parker 29.19 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 -0.4
31 Andreoli, Abbagale JR Middleburg 29.20 St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
32 Robinson, Haley FR Ridgeview (OP) 29.24 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
33 WENGER, KILEY SO Stanton 29.28 Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021 1.8
34 Smith, Tiani SO Robert E. Lee 29.40 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
35 Mckenzie, Tera FR Middleburg 29.43 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021 -0.2
36 Johnson, Jailin SR Orange Park 29.44 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 -0.4
37 Johnson, Hannah FR St. Augustine 29.45 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021 -1.0
38 Pacheco, Lexi FR Ridgeview (OP) 29.52 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
39 Bryan, Kendall SO Middleburg 29.73 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 -0.4
40 Joseph, Sanya JR Englewood 29.80 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 -1.3
41 Casiple, Kasey SO Ridgeview (OP) 29.89 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 -0.4
42 Averdick, Logan FR St. Augustine 30.07 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -0.4
43 Ricchini, Aubrie SO Ponte Vedra 30.18 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
44 Gibson-Johnson, Aniyah SO Terry Parker 30.21 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021 1.3
45 Hover, Trinity JR Englewood 30.26 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
45 Wilson, Naima FR Orange Park 30.26 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 -0.2
47 Nero, Ferrara FR Robert E. Lee 30.56 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
48 Nevarez, Alanis SO Ridgeview (OP) 30.63 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 -0.2
49 Evans, Imani SR Englewood 30.76 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
50 FEVRIER, QUANTE FR Stanton 30.78 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 +0.0
51 Bohanan, Brenna JR Middleburg 30.91 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -0.8
52 Wilson, Lena SO Orange Park 31.20 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 -0.8
53 Harper, Khi' Auna SO Robert E. Lee 31.44 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
54 Crews, Tara FR Orange Park 31.45 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 0.1
55 Gamble, Layla FR Ridgeview (OP) 31.50 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 -0.4
56 Sulph, Tyra JR Ridgeview (OP) 31.59 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 +0.0
57 SEARL, NICOLE FR Stanton 31.74 Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021 1.8
58 MILLER, ZAHIR SO Stanton 31.84 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
59 Schilling, Sydney JR Ridgeview (OP) 31.91 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 -0.1
60 Chacon, Naiah FR Ridgeview (OP) 31.97 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
61 Hartley, Tatum FR St. Augustine 32.17 Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
62 HICKS, AMIYAH FR Stanton 32.89 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 -0.4
63 Sainvilus, Jessica JR Orange Park 33.13 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 0.1
64 Camille, Tatyana SR Westside 34.54 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
65 Roy, Caleigh SO Ridgeview (OP) 35.03 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
66 BURKE, ISABEL FR Stanton 35.24 Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021 1.8
67 Sessions, Terri JR Terry Parker 35.45 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
68 Bridges, Khilah SO Westside 35.68 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
69 Andreolia, Isabella SO Middleburg 35.74 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -0.6
70 Karamalla, Milanda FR Englewood 36.77 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
71 Cobham, Trinty FR Terry Parker 37.34 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
72 Schock, Madisyn FR Middleburg 37.89 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 -0.1
73 Kure, Roth SO Englewood 39.48 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
74 NGUYEN, LINDA SO Stanton 39.96 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021

400 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 3A   51.17
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bell, Aaron SR Terry Parker 49.82 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
2 Sermons, Markez SR Orange Park 50.02 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
3 Rogers, Wyatt SO Ponte Vedra 51.33 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
4 McCall , Desmyn SR Terry Parker 52.06 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
5 Williams, Tyrek JR Terry Parker 52.37 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
6 Brady, Connor SR Ponte Vedra 52.46 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
7 Cills, Joshua SR Ponte Vedra 52.96 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
8 Hammons, Tariku FR Ponte Vedra 53.04 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
9 Pena, John-Lou JR Middleburg 53.16 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
10 Pierre, Cedric SR Ridgeview (OP) 53.27 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
11 Serrano, Elijah SR Orange Park 53.42 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
12 McCrae, Antwon SO Westside 53.46 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 Russell, Chris SR Stanton 53.75 Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021
14 Osborne, Joshua SO Ponte Vedra 53.78 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
15 Morrison, Joseph JR Robert E. Lee 53.82 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
16 Shaw, Hayden SR Middleburg 53.89 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
16 Smiley, Marquiz SO Robert E. Lee 53.89 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
18 Arias, Christopher JR Orange Park 54.03 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
19 Morales, Evanray SO Stanton 54.13 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
20 Palmer, Darwynn JR Terry Parker 54.20 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
21 Tookes, Ethan SO Robert E. Lee 54.29 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
22 Woeste, Joel JR Ponte Vedra 54.40 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021
23 Tyson, Trentyn JR Englewood 54.44 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
24 Williams, Ryan SO Ridgeview (OP) 54.64 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
25 Cardena, Gilberto SO Englewood 55.12 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
26 Pocharasang, Jordan JR Ridgeview (OP) 55.13 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
27 Jimenez, Jarrell FR Ponte Vedra 55.35 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
28 Loxcident, Burry FR Orange Park 55.81 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
29 Randall, Jalen SR Orange Park 55.83 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
30 Ash, Ethan FR Ponte Vedra 55.93 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
30 Mihnovich, James FR Ponte Vedra 55.93 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
32 Sermons, Trevion SO Orange Park 56.05 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
33 Joseph, Bernadson SR Terry Parker 56.22 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
34 Valsaint, Isaiah SR Westside 56.36 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
35 Robinson, De'Andre SR Orange Park 56.38 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
36 Dorsey Jr, Char ron SO Terry Parker 56.51 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
37 Oruamabo, Amos SO Robert E. Lee 56.70 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
38 Mertens, Christian SO St. Augustine 56.87 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
39 Glover, Anthony SO Terry Parker 56.89 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
40 Stankiwitz, Kelby JR St. Augustine 57.33 Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
41 Kim, Joshua FR Ponte Vedra 57.40 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
42 Williams, Kelsey SO Englewood 57.65 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
43 Redding, Braylon SO Robert E. Lee 57.72 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
44 Bowerman, Donald JR Middleburg 57.96 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
45 Hett, Joshua SR St. Augustine 57.99 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
46 Willis, T'Vario FR Ridgeview (OP) 58.21 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
47 Kizer, Emmanuel SR Stanton 58.49 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
48 Foster, Connell SR Englewood 59.07 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
49 WILLIAMS, DANIEL FR Stanton 59.15 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
50 Gonzalez, Pablo JR Ridgeview (OP) 59.61 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
51 Villafane, Christopher JR Middleburg 59.62 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
52 Moore, Oliver SO Stanton 59.90 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
53 Kellam, Freeman SR Stanton 59.96 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
54 Lewis, Sean JR Robert E. Lee 1:00.27 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
55 Dougherty, Liam FR St. Augustine 1:00.29 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
56 King, Jermaine FR Orange Park 1:00.34 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
57 Donahoo, Ethan FR Middleburg 1:00.59 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
58 Drakeford, Tamir JR Terry Parker 1:00.65 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
59 Kent, Titus SR Westside 1:01.20 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
60 Henderson, Scott SO Stanton 1:01.48 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
61 Massey, Cameron SR Middleburg 1:02.64 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
62 Flowers, Malachi JR Robert E. Lee 1:03.11 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
63 Witter, Troy SO Robert E. Lee 1:03.17 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
64 Mays, Daniel FR Terry Parker 1:03.23 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
65 Leese, Cameron FR Orange Park 1:03.46 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
66 Weaver, Willie SR Orange Park 1:03.78 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
67 Yulee, John FR Ridgeview (OP) 1:03.85 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
68 Alexandre, Issacar SO Ridgeview (OP) 1:04.06 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
69 Frick, Bryce FR Ponte Vedra 1:05.31 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021
70 Grady, Kaleb SO Stanton 1:06.07 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
71 Grooms, Richard FR Englewood 1:06.42 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
72 SELZER, PATRICK FR Stanton 1:06.47 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
73 Rodriguez, Jose SR Middleburg 1:06.89 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
74 Moore, Carson SO Orange Park 1:07.00 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
75 Brannam, Dakota FR Ridgeview (OP) 1:08.00 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
76 Larson, Jordan SO Terry Parker 1:09.13 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
77 Ward, Cory JR Westside 1:09.57 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
78 Morelus, Steven SO Ridgeview (OP) 1:09.93 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
79 Morgan, Donovan SR Westside 1:12.94 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 3A   1:01.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cleveland, Kayla FR Terry Parker 57.47 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
2 Fasenelli, Bianca SR Ponte Vedra 59.46 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
3 Chiqounis, Mia SO Ponte Vedra 59.86 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
4 Jouhaud, Emilie SR Stanton 1:00.93 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
5 Burt, Molly SO Middleburg 1:01.72 SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford Mar 6, 2021
6 Wakefield, Imani JR Robert E. Lee 1:01.84 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
7 Williams, Ny'ene SO Orange Park 1:02.42 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
8 Geter, Natalie SO St. Augustine 1:02.71 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
9 Jones, Minyara JR St. Augustine 1:04.48 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
10 Duchene, Blythe JR Ridgeview (OP) 1:05.56 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
11 Wright, Jordan SO Robert E. Lee 1:05.61 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
12 Jean-Baptiste, Angelina FR Ridgeview (OP) 1:05.63 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
13 Johnson, BriAnna SO Orange Park 1:05.88 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
14 Woodruff , Illianna SR St. Augustine 1:07.94 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
15 Griffith, Scarlet SO St. Augustine 1:09.16 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
16 Register, Tatum SO Stanton 1:09.56 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
17 Harper, Khi' Auna SO Robert E. Lee 1:09.86 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
18 Williams, Ta'Myia JR Stanton 1:09.88 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
19 FEVRIER, QUANTE FR Stanton 1:10.05 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
19 Wilson, Lena SO Orange Park 1:10.05 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
21 Harris-Johnson, Zariyah FR Terry Parker 1:10.53 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
22 Goshorn, Logan JR Ridgeview (OP) 1:10.90 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
23 Cobham, Trinty FR Terry Parker 1:11.57 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
24 Skidmore, Abigal FR St. Augustine 1:11.60 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
25 Smith, Madison JR Middleburg 1:11.67 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
26 Bryan, Kendall SO Middleburg 1:11.70 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
27 Gutierrez, Mia-Bella SO Ridgeview (OP) 1:12.09 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
28 Pierson, Britney SR Middleburg 1:12.44 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
29 Kelley, Kate SO St. Augustine 1:12.75 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
30 Jayarman, Akila JR Stanton 1:13.11 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
31 Crews, Tara FR Orange Park 1:13.21 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
32 Schilling, Sydney JR Ridgeview (OP) 1:13.90 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
33 Chacon, Naiah FR Ridgeview (OP) 1:13.99 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
34 Blaylock, Rikki FR Ridgeview (OP) 1:14.17 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
35 Andreoli, Abbagale JR Middleburg 1:14.35 SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford Mar 6, 2021
36 Stinson, Leeanna FR St. Augustine 1:14.89 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
37 Carter, Elise SR Westside 1:15.23 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
38 Portis, Asia SR Terry Parker 1:15.90 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
39 Wilson, Naima FR Orange Park 1:15.96 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
40 Roberson, Akira SO Robert E. Lee 1:17.03 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
41 Abbott, Sheneariah FR Terry Parker 1:17.62 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
42 Kusiak, Jennifer FR Ridgeview (OP) 1:19.92 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
43 Nelson, Lea SO Terry Parker 1:19.95 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
44 Gaston, Janiya FR Terry Parker 1:20.65 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
45 Almanza-Enriquez, Idaly FR St. Augustine 1:20.77 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
46 Sadiq, Timi SO Terry Parker 1:21.37 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
47 Karamalla, Milanda FR Englewood 1:23.61 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
48 Karamalla, Mayas SO Englewood 1:25.83 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
49 Replogle, Carla JR Middleburg 1:25.87 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
50 Stanton-Cox, Jolie JR Orange Park 1:27.07 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
51 Sainvilus, Jessica JR Orange Park 1:27.96 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
52 Strick, Quintince SO Ridgeview (OP) 1:30.20 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
53 Kure, Roth SO Englewood 1:32.18 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
54 Hogan, Johnia SR Orange Park 1:35.54 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
55 Bridges, Khilah SO Westside 1:38.54 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
56 Camille, Tatyana SR Westside 1:38.95 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
57 CING, ESTHER SO Stanton 1:41.29 Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 3A   2:01.60
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cills, Joshua SR Ponte Vedra 1:59.66 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
2 Hett, Joshua SR St. Augustine 2:00.46 Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
3 Russell, Chris SR Stanton 2:00.72 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
4 Bouquot, Lucas SR Ponte Vedra 2:00.93 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
5 Frietze, Dominik SR Ridgeview (OP) 2:01.63 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
6 Snipes, James JR Ridgeview (OP) 2:04.57 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
7 Koppman, Benjamin JR St. Augustine 2:04.67 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
8 Carter, Xavier SR Robert E. Lee 2:04.73 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
9 Schein, Bela SR St. Augustine 2:05.67 Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
10 Perez Anderson, Jacobo JR Ponte Vedra 2:06.01 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
11 Olson, Colin SR Ponte Vedra 2:06.87 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
12 Swartz, Samuel SR Ponte Vedra 2:07.99 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
13 Brown, Davis FR Ponte Vedra 2:08.04 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
14 Brice, James JR Ponte Vedra 2:08.20 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
15 Gourgue, Bryan SR Terry Parker 2:09.37 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
16 Williams, Tyrek JR Terry Parker 2:09.42 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
17 Davis, Chapman SR Stanton 2:09.69 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
18 Graham, Quamane SR Westside 2:10.10 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
19 Christianson, Finnur SR Ponte Vedra 2:10.50 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
20 Hacking, Garret SO St. Augustine 2:11.04 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
21 Poppell, Jacob FR Middleburg 2:11.59 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
22 Bartley, Christian SR Orange Park 2:11.91 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
23 Hoffman, Andrew JR Ponte Vedra 2:11.98 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
24 Rodriguez, Julio SO Ridgeview (OP) 2:12.01 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
25 Mantei, Dillon SO St. Augustine 2:12.15 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
26 Kent, Titus SR Westside 2:12.55 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
27 Doherty, Grant SO Ponte Vedra 2:13.55 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
28 Beute, Ryan JR St. Augustine 2:14.43 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
28 Rhoads, Corey JR Middleburg 2:14.43 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
30 Cernese, Jeffrey SO St. Augustine 2:14.90 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
31 Pando, Christian JR Stanton 2:16.04 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
32 Reinker, Nick SR Ponte Vedra 2:16.40 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
33 Benitez, Noe JR Orange Park 2:16.68 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
34 Almanzaenriquez, Adonay SR St. Augustine 2:18.63 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
35 Mess, Jonathon SO Ridgeview (OP) 2:18.88 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
36 Lester, Jason SO Orange Park 2:21.10 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
37 Williams, Mario FR Robert E. Lee 2:21.11 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
38 White, Manasseh SR Stanton 2:23.26 Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021
39 Witter, Troy SO Robert E. Lee 2:23.46 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
40 Mertens, Christian SO St. Augustine 2:24.04 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
41 Gowdy, Fabrizio SR Stanton 2:24.90 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
42 Washington, Darrell JR Terry Parker 2:25.79 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
43 Martin, William SR Ridgeview (OP) 2:26.71 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
44 SYLA, JOHN FR Stanton 2:26.94 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
45 Donahoo, Ethan FR Middleburg 2:27.80 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
46 Moore, Carson SO Orange Park 2:28.43 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
47 Shinhoster, Marcus SO Orange Park 2:28.49 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
48 Kuhn, Ian JR Stanton 2:29.63 Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021
49 Ward, Cory JR Westside 2:29.75 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
50 Wright, Aiden JR Terry Parker 2:29.99 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
51 Redding, Braylon SO Robert E. Lee 2:30.11 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
52 Moore, Oliver SO Stanton 2:30.94 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
53 Guzik, Preston SO Terry Parker 2:31.72 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
54 Massey, Cameron SR Middleburg 2:32.23 SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford Mar 6, 2021
55 PARKS, JAMES FR Stanton 2:33.25 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
56 McCall , Desmyn SR Terry Parker 2:34.09 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
57 Van De Water, Gehrig SO Orange Park 2:34.87 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
58 HOWLAND, BENNETT FR Stanton 2:35.42 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
59 Drakeford, Tamir JR Terry Parker 2:35.52 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
60 Shearer, Gabriel JR Middleburg 2:36.39 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
61 Lopes, Christopher FR Stanton 2:38.43 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
62 Cochran, Silas FR Stanton 2:39.47 Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021
63 Kusiak, Michael SR Ridgeview (OP) 2:42.27 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
64 Rodriguez, Jose SR Middleburg 2:43.46 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
65 Yulee, John FR Ridgeview (OP) 2:43.47 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
66 Almanzaenri, Adiel FR St. Augustine 2:43.96 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
67 Wharton, Jaylen SR Orange Park 2:44.70 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
68 Langley, Jeramiah FR Englewood 2:46.15 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
69 Larson, Jordan SO Terry Parker 2:50.40 Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
70 Kohn, Elijah JR Terry Parker 2:50.53 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
71 Romero, Christopher SR Orange Park 2:53.69 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
72 Jackson, Jayden FR Terry Parker 2:54.52 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
73 Massey, Connor SO Ridgeview (OP) 3:11.51 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
74 Dougherty, Liam FR St. Augustine 3:27.52 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 3A   2:26.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Duchene, Blythe JR Ridgeview (OP) 2:23.79 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
2 Bing, Lauren SR Ponte Vedra 2:27.46 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
3 Woodruff , Illianna SR St. Augustine 2:28.46 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
4 Berardi, Gabriella SR Ponte Vedra 2:28.65 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
5 Richmond, Alexandra JR Stanton 2:28.96 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
6 Barber, Reilly JR St. Augustine 2:33.21 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
7 Brannigan, Averie JR Ponte Vedra 2:33.41 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
8 Geter, Natalie SO St. Augustine 2:33.65 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
8 Trejo, Aida SO Ponte Vedra 2:33.65 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
10 Tackling, Amelia FR Ponte Vedra 2:34.15 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
11 Hacking, Shayla SR St. Augustine 2:34.98 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
12 Lawrence, Katelyn FR St. Augustine 2:35.31 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
13 Vega, Hilaree FR Ponte Vedra 2:38.44 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
14 Small, Keena SR Robert E. Lee 2:39.16 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
15 Chatani, Anya SR Stanton 2:42.24 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
16 Register, Tatum SO Stanton 2:43.12 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
17 Holder, Juliette SR Ponte Vedra 2:45.30 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
18 Carter, Hope SO Orange Park 2:45.41 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
19 McElhone, Karah SR St. Augustine 2:45.97 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
20 Gutierrez, Mia-Bella SO Ridgeview (OP) 2:48.19 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
21 Griffith, Scarlet SO St. Augustine 2:48.89 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
22 Stam, Mya SR St. Augustine 2:49.32 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
23 Goshorn, Logan JR Ridgeview (OP) 2:50.01 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
24 Menendez, Sofia JR Orange Park 2:50.73 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
25 Jayarman, Akila JR Stanton 2:52.76 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
26 Cassada, Brooke JR Middleburg 2:52.98 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
27 Almanza-Enriquez, Idaly FR St. Augustine 2:55.64 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
28 Wright, Jordan SO Robert E. Lee 2:56.28 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
29 Toomey, Tommi SO Middleburg 2:57.94 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
30 Davila, Katherine JR Orange Park 2:59.67 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
31 Schock, Riley FR St. Augustine 2:59.78 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
32 Conway, Maya JR Ponte Vedra 2:59.84 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
33 HARRIS, DELANEY SO Stanton 3:01.35 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
34 Toomey, Peyton SO Middleburg 3:02.43 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
35 Gordon, Meya FR St. Augustine 3:02.46 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
36 Morales, Angelica FR Ridgeview (OP) 3:04.53 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
37 Yu, Ashley FR Ridgeview (OP) 3:05.65 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
38 Granberg, Danielle FR Middleburg 3:06.78 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
39 Johnson, Taylor SO Ponte Vedra 3:09.16 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
40 Soroka, Lily SR St. Augustine 3:09.67 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
41 Dilley, Skyler JR Middleburg 3:13.72 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
42 Nikolova, Renne FR Ponte Vedra 3:16.06 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
43 Hughes, Lauren FR Middleburg 3:16.20 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
44 Hogan, Johnia SR Orange Park 3:22.27 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
45 Speakman, Shannon JR St. Augustine 3:31.75 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
46 Jackson, Hallie FR Westside 4:07.64 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
47 DOMINGUEZ, JOHEILI SO Stanton 4:17.68 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
48 CING, ESTHER SO Stanton 4:25.16 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021

1600 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 3A   4:39.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bouquot, Lucas SR Ponte Vedra 4:21.00 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
2 Snipes, James JR Ridgeview (OP) 4:29.90 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
3 Schein, Bela SR St. Augustine 4:30.20 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
4 Doherty, Grant SO Ponte Vedra 4:33.00 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
5 Koppman, Benjamin JR St. Augustine 4:37.18 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
6 Hoffman, Andrew JR Ponte Vedra 4:38.85 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
7 Frietze, Dominik SR Ridgeview (OP) 4:41.30 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
8 Lytle, Colin SR Ponte Vedra 4:43.92 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
9 Hett, Joshua SR St. Augustine 4:45.99 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
10 Russell, Chris SR Stanton 4:46.29 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
11 West, Aidan SR Ponte Vedra 4:46.45 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
12 Gowdy, Fabrizio SR Stanton 4:46.62 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
13 Perez Anderson, Jacobo JR Ponte Vedra 4:46.85 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
14 Cills, Joshua SR Ponte Vedra 4:47.10 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
15 Olson, Colin SR Ponte Vedra 4:48.36 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021
16 Christianson, Finnur SR Ponte Vedra 4:51.54 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021
17 Brice, James JR Ponte Vedra 4:52.07 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021
18 Hacking, Garret SO St. Augustine 4:53.29 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
19 Heffner, Zachary JR St. Augustine 4:54.79 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
20 Kuhn, Ian JR Stanton 4:56.84 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
21 Almanzaenriquez, Adonay SR St. Augustine 4:57.78 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
22 Smith, Caden JR Ponte Vedra 4:59.26 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021
23 Mantei, Dillon SO St. Augustine 4:59.30 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
24 Cernese, Jeffrey SO St. Augustine 4:59.99 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
25 Moore, Logan SO Middleburg 5:02.05 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
26 Gourgue, Bryan SR Terry Parker 5:02.39 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
27 Swartz, Samuel SR Ponte Vedra 5:02.82 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
28 Anderson, Dylan JR Middleburg 5:05.29 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
29 Fasanelli, Nicolo SO Ponte Vedra 5:05.62 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
30 Rhoads, Corey JR Middleburg 5:07.04 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
31 Poppell, Jacob FR Middleburg 5:07.46 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
32 Erwin, Avery JR Ponte Vedra 5:07.65 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
33 Kellam, Freeman SR Stanton 5:09.89 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
34 Harper, Ayden SR Middleburg 5:11.38 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
35 Wolfe, Jackson JR Ponte Vedra 5:13.32 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
36 Reinker, Nick SR Ponte Vedra 5:13.81 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
37 Mess, Jonathon SO Ridgeview (OP) 5:14.11 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
38 Benitez, Noe JR Orange Park 5:16.04 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
39 Bouaziz, Khaled FR Ponte Vedra 5:16.62 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021
40 Bartley, Christian SR Orange Park 5:16.63 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
41 Graham, Quamane SR Westside 5:16.81 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
42 Carter, Xavier SR Robert E. Lee 5:17.11 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
43 White, Manasseh SR Stanton 5:18.20 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
44 Martin, William SR Ridgeview (OP) 5:18.82 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
45 Glenn, Corbin SO Ponte Vedra 5:20.57 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
46 Davis, Chapman SR Stanton 5:21.37 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
47 Donahoo, Ethan FR Middleburg 5:22.48 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
48 Silber, Luke SO Ponte Vedra 5:23.66 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021
49 Washington, Darrell JR Terry Parker 5:25.17 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
50 Baltazar, Caleb JR Westside 5:27.26 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
51 Mayfield, Christian SO Orange Park 5:27.39 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
52 Lester, Jason SO Orange Park 5:27.75 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
53 Dougherty, Liam FR St. Augustine 5:30.48 Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
54 Cristea, Stefan FR Ponte Vedra 5:31.85 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
55 Beute, Ryan JR St. Augustine 5:34.71 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
56 Wharton, Jaylen SR Orange Park 5:35.16 Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
57 Hernandez, Christopher SO Englewood 5:36.03 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
58 Rodriguez, Julio SO Ridgeview (OP) 5:38.84 Ridgeview HS & Bradford HS Dual Meet Mar 31, 2021
59 Guzik, Preston SO Terry Parker 5:38.89 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
60 Rahmathulla, Emaad FR Ponte Vedra 5:41.63 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
61 Van De Water, Gehrig SO Orange Park 5:43.94 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
62 Shinhoster, Marcus SO Orange Park 5:46.67 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
63 Almanzaenri, Adiel FR St. Augustine 5:48.14 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
64 Cochran, Silas FR Stanton 5:52.45 Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021
65 Moore, Oliver SO Stanton 5:52.47 Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021
66 Langley, Jeramiah FR Englewood 5:55.60 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
67 Rodriguez, Jose SR Middleburg 5:56.87 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
68 PARKS, JAMES FR Stanton 5:59.35 Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021
69 Redd, Chris FR Ponte Vedra 5:59.59 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
70 Moore, Carson SO Orange Park 6:00.70 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
71 Pando, Christian JR Stanton 6:04.11 Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021
72 Goslee, James SO Orange Park 6:13.59 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
73 Romero, Christopher SR Orange Park 6:17.67 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
74 Kusiak, Michael SR Ridgeview (OP) 6:20.54 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
75 Smith, Justin FR Orange Park 6:25.25 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
76 Dabhi, Kevan JR Ridgeview (OP) 7:03.75 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
77 TATTERSALL, LUKE FR Stanton 7:12.34 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
78 Massey, Chancellor SO Ridgeview (OP) 7:13.48 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021

1600 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 3A   5:36.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Barber, Reilly JR St. Augustine 5:19.44 Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
2 Bing, Lauren SR Ponte Vedra 5:23.45 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
3 Berardi, Gabriella SR Ponte Vedra 5:33.81 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
4 Mussante, Emma SR Middleburg 5:33.85 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
5 Stam, Mya SR St. Augustine 5:36.01 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
6 Tackling, Amelia FR Ponte Vedra 5:37.33 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
7 Moritz, Ellie JR Ponte Vedra 5:41.62 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
8 Vega, Hilaree FR Ponte Vedra 5:42.44 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
9 McElhone, Karah SR St. Augustine 5:43.97 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
10 Trejo, Aida SO Ponte Vedra 5:45.16 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
11 Richmond, Alexandra JR Stanton 5:45.90 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
12 Mathis, Whitney JR Middleburg 5:52.00 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
13 Holmquist, Rylan FR St. Augustine 5:52.35 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
14 Chatani, Anya SR Stanton 5:52.72 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
15 Brannigan, Averie JR Ponte Vedra 5:53.68 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021
16 Wilson, Anna SO Ponte Vedra 5:56.58 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
17 Pinnar, Ellie SO Ponte Vedra 6:03.60 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
18 Rodillas, Elisabeth SR Stanton 6:16.00 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
19 Duchene, Blythe JR Ridgeview (OP) 6:17.67 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
20 Holder, Juliette SR Ponte Vedra 6:18.56 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021
21 Morales, Angelica FR Ridgeview (OP) 6:23.96 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
22 Pece, Francesca SR St. Augustine 6:24.26 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
23 Conway, Maya JR Ponte Vedra 6:29.33 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
24 HARRIS, DELANEY SO Stanton 6:31.00 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
25 Small, Keena SR Robert E. Lee 6:31.86 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
26 Yu, Ashley FR Ridgeview (OP) 6:32.16 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
27 Jack, Ysabel SO Ponte Vedra 6:37.19 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021
28 Menendez, Sofia JR Orange Park 6:37.70 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
29 Almanza-Enriquez, Idaly FR St. Augustine 6:41.60 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
30 Schock, Riley FR St. Augustine 6:45.52 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
31 Gordon, Meya FR St. Augustine 6:55.50 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
32 Soroka, Lily SR St. Augustine 6:56.55 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
33 Gutierrez, Mia-Bella SO Ridgeview (OP) 7:03.14 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
34 Ackley, Danika FR Middleburg 7:10.46 SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford Mar 6, 2021
35 EGOROVA, MARIA FR Stanton 7:11.52 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
36 Arroyo, Ariana FR Stanton 7:16.42 Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021
37 Banaga, Sadia SR Robert E. Lee 7:19.14 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
38 Speakman, Shannon JR St. Augustine 7:45.30 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
39 Herrera, Ingrid JR Englewood 7:46.58 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
40 MATHEWS, MORGAN JR Stanton 8:10.27 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
41 Canales, Mariam SR Ridgeview (OP) 8:49.97 Ridgeview HS & Bradford HS Dual Meet Mar 31, 2021

3200 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 3A   10:07.10
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bouquot, Lucas SR Ponte Vedra 9:16.19 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
2 West, Aidan SR Ponte Vedra 9:59.37 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
3 Doherty, Grant SO Ponte Vedra 10:02.35 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
4 Lytle, Colin SR Ponte Vedra 10:02.73 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
5 Schein, Bela SR St. Augustine 10:03.05 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
6 Gowdy, Fabrizio SR Stanton 10:06.09 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
7 Snipes, James JR Ridgeview (OP) 10:09.20 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
8 Brown, Davis FR Ponte Vedra 10:17.51 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
9 Swartz, Samuel SR Ponte Vedra 10:24.68 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
10 Christianson, Finnur SR Ponte Vedra 10:32.13 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
11 Johnson, Charlie SO Ponte Vedra 10:49.02 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021
12 Olson, Colin SR Ponte Vedra 10:49.32 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
13 Hoffman, Andrew JR Ponte Vedra 10:49.40 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
14 Almanzaenriquez, Adonay SR St. Augustine 10:49.42 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
15 Kuhn, Ian JR Stanton 10:52.10 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
16 Hacking, Garret SO St. Augustine 10:54.72 Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
17 Mantei, Dillon SO St. Augustine 10:55.60 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
18 Moore, Logan SO Middleburg 11:08.27 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
19 Anderson, Dylan JR Middleburg 11:08.71 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
20 Kellam, Freeman SR Stanton 11:09.51 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
21 Jackson, Vincent FR Ponte Vedra 11:16.00 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021
22 Cernese, Jeffrey SO St. Augustine 11:28.70 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
23 Mussante, Kole SO Middleburg 11:34.10 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
24 Harper, Ayden SR Middleburg 11:36.91 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
25 Wharton, Jaylen SR Orange Park 11:50.52 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
26 HEWITT, JACOB FR Stanton 11:56.71 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
27 Martin, William SR Ridgeview (OP) 11:57.25 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
28 Rahmathulla, Emaad FR Ponte Vedra 12:02.87 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
29 Benitez, Noe JR Orange Park 12:08.13 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
30 Mayfield, Christian SO Orange Park 12:10.81 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
31 SYLA, JOHN FR Stanton 12:26.92 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
32 Cochran, Silas FR Stanton 12:28.41 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
33 Romero, Christopher SR Orange Park 12:42.93 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
34 PARKS, JAMES FR Stanton 12:43.67 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
35 Beute, Ryan JR St. Augustine 13:19.37 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
36 Van De Water, Gehrig SO Orange Park 13:25.99 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
37 Martinez, Kevin SR Ridgeview (OP) 13:36.27 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
38 Goslee, James SO Orange Park 14:07.56 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
39 Washington, Darrell JR Terry Parker 14:35.32 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
40 Bisson, Lucas JR Ridgeview (OP) 14:38.93 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021

3200 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 3A   12:10.60
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bing, Lauren SR Ponte Vedra 11:27.70 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
2 Barber, Reilly JR St. Augustine 11:37.95 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
3 Moritz, Ellie JR Ponte Vedra 11:47.89 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
4 Tackling, Amelia FR Ponte Vedra 12:04.76 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
5 Mussante, Emma SR Middleburg 12:07.78 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
6 Stam, Mya SR St. Augustine 12:20.93 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
7 Vega, Hilaree FR Ponte Vedra 12:21.04 True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
8 Holmquist, Rylan FR St. Augustine 12:22.89 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
9 Mathis, Whitney JR Middleburg 12:54.11 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
10 Richmond, Alexandra JR Stanton 12:57.81 Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021
11 Pinnar, Ellie SO Ponte Vedra 13:06.51 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
12 McElhone, Karah SR St. Augustine 13:07.22 Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
13 Wilson, Anna SO Ponte Vedra 13:20.20 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
14 Brannigan, Averie JR Ponte Vedra 13:33.02 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
15 Rodillas, Elisabeth SR Stanton 13:54.64 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
16 HARRIS, DELANEY SO Stanton 14:24.62 Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
17 Wager, Stephanie FR Middleburg 14:33.58 SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford Mar 6, 2021
18 Findley, Lindsey JR Middleburg 14:49.66 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
19 Yu, Ashley FR Ridgeview (OP) 14:54.93 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
20 EGOROVA, MARIA FR Stanton 14:58.59 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

FHSAA 3A   16.74
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Coker, Amelia SO Ponte Vedra 15.02 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 2.0
2 Crowe, Sasha FR Ponte Vedra 16.07 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021 0.4
3 Diebenow, Atlantic SO Ponte Vedra 17.29 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.2
4 Carter, Hope SO Orange Park 18.16 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 +0.0
5 Miller, Leilani FR Robert E. Lee 18.29 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.4
6 Kusiak, Jennifer FR Ridgeview (OP) 18.33 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 +0.0
7 Wilson, Karma FR St. Augustine 18.45 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 -1.0
8 Hill, Kamorri SR Terry Parker 19.23 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 +0.0
9 Anderson, Anastasia JR Robert E. Lee 19.32 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 -0.3
10 Nevarez, Alanis SO Ridgeview (OP) 19.48 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 1.3
11 Kidson, Cheyna SR Middleburg 19.85 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 -2.3
12 Phelps, Walteria JR Robert E. Lee 19.95 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
13 Johnson, Gabriella JR St. Augustine 20.06 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 1.3
14 Stinson, Leeanna FR St. Augustine 20.35 First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021 0.6
15 Flores, Emelia JR Middleburg 20.37 Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021 -0.2
16 Wihbey, Alyssa FR St. Augustine 20.41 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 1.3
17 Hinkle, Paige JR St. Augustine 20.56 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 2.1
18 Barr, Anyae SO Robert E. Lee 20.75 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
19 Hubbard, Calista SO Terry Parker 21.16 Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
20 Gamble, Layla FR Ridgeview (OP) 21.63 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
21 Sulph, Tyra JR Ridgeview (OP) 21.75 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
22 Roy, Caleigh SO Ridgeview (OP) 22.33 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021 3.9
23 Tinsley, Kennedi SR Robert E. Lee 22.97 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
24 Schmidt, Leah JR St. Augustine 23.04 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 -0.8

110 Hurdles (Men)

FHSAA 3A   15.88
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 McCall , Desmyn SR Terry Parker 14.11 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.2
2 Lebowitz, Jacob SR Ponte Vedra 15.00 FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 -0.7
2 Leveille, Chris JR Ponte Vedra 15.00 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 -0.2
4 Baker, Rasheed SR Ridgeview (OP) 15.08 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021 1.2
5 Knowles, Shaireef SR Robert E. Lee 15.26 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 -0.3
6 Childs, Joel SR Orange Park 15.53 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 -0.8
7 Lopez, Gabriel SR Ponte Vedra 16.11 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 -1.2
8 Myers, Darrell SR St. Augustine 16.19 Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
9 Jackson, Jacobi JR Terry Parker 16.27 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 -1.4
10 Shelton, Jacob JR Orange Park 16.39 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021 0.2
11 SUJIT, AARYAN SO Stanton 16.40 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
12 Gainer, Henry SO Ponte Vedra 16.73 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
13 Howard, Noah SR Robert E. Lee 17.16 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 -2.8
14 Mann, William SR Ponte Vedra 17.40 Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021 1.4
15 Pena, John-Lou JR Middleburg 17.97 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
16 Pierre, Cedric SR Ridgeview (OP) 18.62 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021 -0.9
17 Glover, Anthony SO Terry Parker 18.67 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.8
18 Rogers, Wyatt SO Ponte Vedra 18.87 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.8
19 Cooper, Cody SR St. Augustine 18.99 Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021 1.9
20 Grooms, Richard FR Englewood 19.20 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 -1.4
21 Pereira, Juan SR Ridgeview (OP) 19.45 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021 2.0
22 Mcphail, Sincere SO Robert E. Lee 20.15 Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021 -0.9
23 Lewis, Sean JR Robert E. Lee 21.39 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
24 Nogales, Royce FR Middleburg 21.89 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 -1.4

300 Hurdles (Men)

FHSAA 3A   41.82
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McCall , Desmyn SR Terry Parker 37.66 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
2 Childs, Joel SR Orange Park 39.19 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
3 Knowles, Shaireef SR Robert E. Lee 39.99 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
4 Baker, Rasheed SR Ridgeview (OP) 41.07 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
5 Leveille, Chris JR Ponte Vedra 41.90 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
6 Lopez, Gabriel SR Ponte Vedra 41.96 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
7 Sinclair, Devon SO Terry Parker 42.79 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
8 Shelton, Jacob JR Orange Park 43.32 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
9 Cooper, Cody SR St. Augustine 43.34 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
10 Pereira, Juan SR Ridgeview (OP) 43.96 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
11 Jackson, Jacobi JR Terry Parker 44.12 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
12 Howard, Noah SR Robert E. Lee 44.19 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
13 Glover, Anthony SO Terry Parker 44.33 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
14 Mann, William SR Ponte Vedra 44.42 Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
15 Lewis, Sean JR Robert E. Lee 45.23 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
16 Jimenez, Jarrell FR Ponte Vedra 45.28 Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
17 Sabino, Josiah JR Orange Park 46.31 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
18 Myers, Darrell SR St. Augustine 46.43 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
19 Grooms, Richard FR Englewood 48.20 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
20 Pierre, Cedric SR Ridgeview (OP) 49.16 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
21 Floyd, Rashawn JR Middleburg 49.17 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
22 Shearer, Gabriel JR Middleburg 50.83 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
23 Nogales, Royce FR Middleburg 52.27 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
24 Mcphail, Sincere SO Robert E. Lee 52.96 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
25 Smith, Carter SR Middleburg 55.56 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
26 Nath, Micah SR Terry Parker 58.67 Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021

300 Hurdles (Women)

FHSAA 3A   48.79
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Coker, Amelia SO Ponte Vedra 45.68 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
2 Crowe, Sasha FR Ponte Vedra 46.89 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
3 Portis, Asia SR Terry Parker 51.62 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
4 Victor, Anouk JR Ponte Vedra 52.19 Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
5 Diebenow, Atlantic SO Ponte Vedra 52.51 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
6 Tesori, Alexis SO St. Augustine 53.20 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
7 Skidmore, Abigal FR St. Augustine 53.22 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
8 Carter, Hope SO Orange Park 53.27 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
9 Miller, Leilani FR Robert E. Lee 54.28 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
10 Stinson, Leeanna FR St. Augustine 54.44 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
11 Anderson, Anastasia JR Robert E. Lee 55.08 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
12 Kusiak, Jennifer FR Ridgeview (OP) 55.20 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
13 Wihbey, Alyssa FR St. Augustine 56.11 East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
14 Nevarez, Alanis SO Ridgeview (OP) 56.71 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
15 Sulph, Tyra JR Ridgeview (OP) 57.16 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
16 Johnson, Gabriella JR St. Augustine 57.80 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
17 Barr, Anyae SO Robert E. Lee 58.37 Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
18 Hubbard, Calista SO Terry Parker 59.15 Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
19 Smith, Madison JR Middleburg 1:00.02 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
20 Roy, Caleigh SO Ridgeview (OP) 1:00.08 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
21 Flores, Emelia JR Middleburg 1:00.50 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
22 Carter, Elise SR Westside 1:01.38 Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
23 Parish, Sophia JR Middleburg 1:01.53 Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
24 Hill, Kamorri SR Terry Parker 1:02.18 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
25 Baugh, Kennedy FR Ridgeview (OP) 1:02.71 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
26 Gamble, Layla FR Ridgeview (OP) 1:03.50 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
27 Fugate, Piper JR Middleburg 1:07.53 SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford Mar 6, 2021
28 Hughes, Lauren FR Middleburg 1:07.81 Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 St. Augustine 9:58.22 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
2 Ponte Vedra 10:08.54 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
3 Stanton 10:16.93 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
4 Middleburg 10:44.44 FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
5 Ridgeview (OP) 11:31.26 The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
6 Orange Park 11:43.37 FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021

High Jump (Men)

FHSAA 3A   1.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Stanley, Dequan SR St. Augustine 1.97m 6' 5.5" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
2 Shaw, Hayden SR Middleburg 1.87m 6' 1.5" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
3 Pena, John-Lou JR Middleburg 1.83m 6' 0" Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
4 Abruzzini, Eugenio JR Ponte Vedra 1.82m 5' 11.5" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
4 Glover, Anthony SO Terry Parker 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
6 Bois, Clifford JR Ridgeview (OP) 1.80m 5' 10.75" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
6 Sabino, Josiah JR Orange Park 1.80m 5' 10.75" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
6 Whipple, Earnie JR Ridgeview (OP) 1.80m 5' 10.75" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
9 Childs, Joel SR Orange Park 1.78m 5' 10" Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
9 Lee, Chance SO Terry Parker 1.78m 5' 10" Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
11 Sermons, Trevion SO Orange Park 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
11 Wright, Aiden JR Terry Parker 1.77m 5' 9.75" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
13 Gainer, Henry SO Ponte Vedra 1.75m 5' 8.75" True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
13 Lebowitz, Jacob SR Ponte Vedra 1.75m 5' 8.75" True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
13 Willis, T'Vario FR Ridgeview (OP) 1.75m 5' 8.75" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
16 Cadey, Alex SR Ridgeview (OP) 1.70m 5' 7" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
16 DeVries, John JR Ponte Vedra 1.70m 5' 7" Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
16 Reinheimer, Jared SR Ponte Vedra 1.70m 5' 7" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
19 Hett, Joshua SR St. Augustine 1.67m 5' 5.75" Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
20 Reinheimer, Ethan FR Ponte Vedra 1.65m 5' 5" True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
21 Grooms, Richard FR Englewood 1.62m 5' 3.75" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
22 Shelton, Jacob JR Orange Park 1.60m 5' 3" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
22 Thomas, Corey SR Orange Park 1.60m 5' 3" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
24 Ridgeway, Will SR Middleburg 1.58m 5' 2.25" Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
25 JACKSON, JAYLEN SR Stanton 1.57m 5' 1.75" Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021
25 POTTENBURGH, TYLER SR Stanton 1.57m 5' 1.75" Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021
25 STANLEY, GABRIEL SO Stanton 1.57m 5' 1.75" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
28 Jackson, Jacobi JR Terry Parker 1.53m 5' 0.25" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
29 Gordon, Alexander FR Ridgeview (OP) 1.52m 4' 11.75" Ridgeview HS & Bradford HS Dual Meet Mar 31, 2021

Pole Vault (Men)

FHSAA 3A   3.49m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lancaster, Edward SR Ponte Vedra 4.05m 13' 3.5" FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
2 Scott, Landen SO Ponte Vedra 3.90m 12' 9.5" FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
3 Clark, Morgan JR Ponte Vedra 3.60m 11' 9.75" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
3 Gainer, Henry SO Ponte Vedra 3.60m 11' 9.75" Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021
5 Lee, Dennis SR Ponte Vedra 3.35m 10' 11.75" Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
6 Gray, Chris JR Middleburg 3.30m 10' 10" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
7 Desanto, Nicholas FR Ponte Vedra 3.05m 10' 0" Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
8 Kaczetow, Rylan SR Middleburg 2.90m 9' 6.25" Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
9 Arias, Christopher JR Orange Park 2.70m 8' 10.25" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
10 Shoenfelt, Jacob JR Middleburg 2.55m 8' 4.25" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
11 Bisson, Lucas JR Ridgeview (OP) 2.40m 7' 10.5" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
11 Dabhi, Kevan JR Ridgeview (OP) 2.40m 7' 10.5" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
13 Mahoney, Joseph FR Ponte Vedra 2.28m 7' 5.75" Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
14 Martinez, Kevin SR Ridgeview (OP) 2.25m 7' 4.5" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
14 Shearer, Gabriel JR Middleburg 2.25m 7' 4.5" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

FHSAA 3A   6.39m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sermons, Markez SR Orange Park 7.02m 23' 0.5" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
2 Wynn, Aaron JR St. Augustine 6.86m 22' 6.25" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
3 Stanley, Dequan SR St. Augustine 6.71m 22' 0.25" Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
4 Morrison, Joseph JR Robert E. Lee 6.49m 21' 3.5" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
5 Glover, Anthony SO Terry Parker 6.25m 20' 6.25" Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
6 Reinheimer, Jared SR Ponte Vedra 6.05m 19' 10.25" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
7 Andre, Miles SR Stanton 6.04m 19' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
8 Rykalsky, Ryan JR Orange Park 6.03m 19' 9.5" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
9 Henderson, Jabrien JR Ridgeview (OP) 5.98m 19' 7.5" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
10 Cion, Nappoleon SO Ridgeview (OP) 5.96m 19' 6.75" 4-5-2021 - Dual Meet - Ridgeview HS vs Clay HS Apr 5, 2021
10 Cooper, Cody SR St. Augustine 5.96m 19' 6.75" Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
12 Amaker, James SO Westside 5.94m 19' 6" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
12 POTTENBURGH, TYLER SR Stanton 5.94m 19' 6" Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
14 Heath, Maurice SR Robert E. Lee 5.91m 19' 4.75" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
15 Senear, Josh FR Middleburg 5.90m 19' 4.25" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
16 Ball, Dylan JR Ponte Vedra 5.89m 19' 4" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
16 Baptiste, Chris SO Ridgeview (OP) 5.89m 19' 4" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
16 Mahoney, Brian SR Ponte Vedra 5.89m 19' 4" True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
19 King, Jermaine FR Orange Park 5.84m 19' 2" Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
20 Sabino, Josiah JR Orange Park 5.83m 19' 1.5" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
21 Whipple, Earnie JR Ridgeview (OP) 5.70m 18' 8.5" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
22 Foster, Connell SR Englewood 5.64m 18' 6" Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
23 McKinnon, Jacob SO Englewood 5.62m 18' 5.25" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
23 Stevens, Patrick JR St. Augustine 5.62m 18' 5.25" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
23 Thomas, Tavales SO Robert E. Lee 5.62m 18' 5.25" Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
26 Wright, Aiden JR Terry Parker 5.57m 18' 3.25" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
27 Green, Brian SO Orange Park 5.50m 18' 0.5" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
27 Sinclair, Devon SO Terry Parker 5.50m 18' 0.5" Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
27 Villafane, Christopher JR Middleburg 5.50m 18' 0.5" Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
30 MONTEAGUDO, JOSE JR Stanton 5.49m 18' 0.25" Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021
31 Valentin, David SR Orange Park 5.45m 17' 10.75" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
32 Butler, Lucas SO Ponte Vedra 5.44m 17' 10.25" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
33 Tookes, Ethan SO Robert E. Lee 5.42m 17' 9.5" 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
34 Cardena, Gilberto SO Englewood 5.37m 17' 7.5" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
34 Chambers, Nolan SO Orange Park 5.37m 17' 7.5" 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
34 LEVASSEUR, QUINN JR Stanton 5.37m 17' 7.5" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
37 JACKSON, JAYLEN SR Stanton 5.30m 17' 4.75" Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021
38 Jimenez, Jarrell FR Ponte Vedra 5.29m 17' 4.25" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
39 Morelus, Steven SO Ridgeview (OP) 5.28m 17' 4" 4-5-2021 - Dual Meet - Ridgeview HS vs Clay HS Apr 5, 2021
40 Ridgeway, Will SR Middleburg 5.21m 17' 1.25" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
41 Smiley, Marquiz SO Robert E. Lee 5.17m 16' 11.5" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
42 Hacking, Garret SO St. Augustine 5.10m 16' 8.75" Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
43 Rykalsky, Ryan JR Orange Park 5.07m 16' 7.75" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
44 Pacheco, Jeremiah JR Ponte Vedra 5.06m 16' 7.25" True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
45 Nath, Micah SR Terry Parker 5.04m 16' 6.5" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
46 Mitchell, Jaylon SR Stanton 5.03m 16' 6" Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021
46 Perkins, Terence JR Terry Parker 5.03m 16' 6" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
48 Vil, Jerry SO Ridgeview (OP) 5.00m 16' 5" Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
49 Norris, Daniel JR Middleburg 4.99m 16' 4.5" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
50 FOSTER, ALPHONSO SO Stanton 4.94m 16' 2.5" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
51 Wells, Jordon SO Middleburg 4.90m 16' 1" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
52 Kizer, Emmanuel SR Stanton 4.86m 15' 11.5" Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021
53 Emmanuel, Randy-Johnson FR Ridgeview (OP) 4.76m 15' 7.5" Ridgeview HS & Bradford HS Dual Meet Mar 31, 2021
54 WILLIAMS, DANIEL FR Stanton 4.70m 15' 5" Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021
55 Massey, Cameron SR Middleburg 4.68m 15' 4.25" SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford Mar 6, 2021
56 Jackson, Jacobi JR Terry Parker 4.67m 15' 4" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
57 Pando, Christian JR Stanton 4.65m 15' 3.25" Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
58 Russell, Kristian SO Ridgeview (OP) 4.63m 15' 2.25" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
59 Hamilton, Jovien JR St. Augustine 4.61m 15' 1.5" The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
60 Pratt, Maverick SO Middleburg 4.56m 14' 11.5" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
61 Nogales, Royce FR Middleburg 3.90m 12' 9.5" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021

Long Jump (Women)

FHSAA 3A   5.00m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Russell, Nya FR Middleburg 5.44m 17' 10.25" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
2 Cleveland, Kayla FR Terry Parker 5.39m 17' 8.25" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
3 Fasenelli, Bianca SR Ponte Vedra 5.16m 16' 11.25" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
4 Phelps, Walteria JR Robert E. Lee 5.13m 16' 10" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
5 Coker, Amelia SO Ponte Vedra 5.06m 16' 7.25" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
6 Reynolds, Elaina JR Ridgeview (OP) 4.92m 16' 1.75" Ridgeview HS & Bradford HS Dual Meet Mar 31, 2021
7 Kidson, Cheyna SR Middleburg 4.80m 15' 9" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
8 Brown , Nadia SR Robert E. Lee 4.58m 15' 0.5" Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
9 Robinson, Haley FR Ridgeview (OP) 4.56m 14' 11.5" Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
10 Casiple, Kasey SO Ridgeview (OP) 4.52m 14' 10" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
11 Pacheco, Lexi FR Ridgeview (OP) 4.51m 14' 9.75" Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
12 Diebenow, Atlantic SO Ponte Vedra 4.50m 14' 9.25" Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
13 Grant, Megan SO Ponte Vedra 4.41m 14' 5.75" 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
14 Hill, Kamorri SR Terry Parker 4.35m 14' 3.25" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
14 Stephens, Skyla JR St. Augustine 4.35m 14' 3.25" Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
14 Williams, Ny'ene SO Orange Park 4.35m 14' 3.25" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
17 Jones, Minyara JR St. Augustine 4.29m 14' 1" The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
18 Mckenzie, Tera FR Middleburg 4.27m 14' 0.25" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
19 Bohanan, Brenna JR Middleburg 4.26m 13' 11.75" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
20 Bryan, Kendall SO Middleburg 4.22m 13' 10.25" Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
21 Joseph, Sanya JR Englewood 4.17m 13' 8.25" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
22 Abbott, Sheneariah FR Terry Parker 4.15m 13' 7.5" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
23 Heinz, Kaylan JR Ponte Vedra 4.13m 13' 6.75" True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
24 Roberson, Akira SO Robert E. Lee 4.10m 13' 5.5" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
25 Barr, Anyae SO Robert E. Lee 4.05m 13' 3.5" Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
26 MILLER, ZAHIR SO Stanton 4.01m 13' 2" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
27 Russell, Katie SR Stanton 3.92m 12' 10.5" Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021
28 Ralph, Megan FR Ponte Vedra 3.84m 12' 7.25" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
29 Futschek, Leila JR Orange Park 3.76m 12' 4" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
30 Rijsinghani, Tara FR Ponte Vedra 3.69m 12' 1.25" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
31 Hubbard, Calista SO Terry Parker 3.67m 12' 0.5" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
32 Sessions, Terri JR Terry Parker 3.62m 11' 10.5" 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
33 BURKE, ISABEL FR Stanton 3.61m 11' 10.25" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
34 Johnson, Hannah FR St. Augustine 3.58m 11' 9" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
35 Rolandelli, Jane FR St. Augustine 3.56m 11' 8.25" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
36 Jadwin, Hannah SO Orange Park 3.54m 11' 7.5" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
36 RAMSUNDAR, ADIA SO Stanton 3.54m 11' 7.5" Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
38 Averdick, Logan FR St. Augustine 3.50m 11' 5.75" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
39 SEARL, NICOLE FR Stanton 3.30m 10' 10" Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021
40 Almanza-Enriquez, Idaly FR St. Augustine 3.23m 10' 7.25" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
41 Hamm, Shenisa SR Englewood 3.20m 10' 6" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
42 Mormon, R'niyah SO Terry Parker 3.09m 10' 1.75" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
43 Harper, Khi' Auna SO Robert E. Lee 3.06m 10' 0.5" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
44 Harris-Johnson, Zariyah FR Terry Parker 3.01m 9' 10.5" Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021

Triple Jump (Men)

FHSAA 3A   12.62m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sabino, Josiah JR Orange Park 13.43m 44' 0.75" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
2 Stevens, Patrick JR St. Augustine 12.90m 42' 4" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
3 Abruzzini, Eugenio JR Ponte Vedra 12.68m 41' 7.25" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
4 Ball, Dylan JR Ponte Vedra 12.65m 41' 6" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
5 Chambers, Nolan SO Orange Park 12.36m 40' 6.75" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
6 Stanley, Dequan SR St. Augustine 12.08m 39' 7.75" Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
7 Cion, Nappoleon SO Ridgeview (OP) 12.01m 39' 5" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
8 Pierre, Cedric SR Ridgeview (OP) 11.90m 39' 0.5" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
9 Cooper, Cody SR St. Augustine 11.88m 38' 11.75" Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
10 Mahoney, Brian SR Ponte Vedra 11.83m 38' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
11 Sermons, Trevion SO Orange Park 11.76m 38' 7" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
12 Jimenez, Jarrell FR Ponte Vedra 11.58m 38' 0" Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
13 Senear, Josh FR Middleburg 11.44m 37' 6.5" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021 +0.0
14 Henderson, Jabrien JR Ridgeview (OP) 11.43m 37' 6" Ridgeview HS & Bradford HS Dual Meet Mar 31, 2021
14 Ridgeway, Will SR Middleburg 11.43m 37' 6" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
16 Redding, Braylon SO Robert E. Lee 11.37m 37' 3.75" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
17 Morelus, Steven SO Ridgeview (OP) 11.31m 37' 1.25" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
18 Emmanuel, Randy-Johnson FR Ridgeview (OP) 10.81m 35' 5.75" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
19 Vil, Jerry SO Ridgeview (OP) 10.79m 35' 5" Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
20 Villafane, Christopher JR Middleburg 10.25m 33' 7.5" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
21 Butler, Lucas SO Ponte Vedra 10.17m 33' 4.5" Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021

Triple Jump (Women)

FHSAA 3A   10.48m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Fasenelli, Bianca SR Ponte Vedra 10.64m 34' 11" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
2 Kidson, Cheyna SR Middleburg 10.56m 34' 7.75" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
3 Brown , Nadia SR Robert E. Lee 10.49m 34' 5" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
4 Jean-Baptiste, Angelina FR Ridgeview (OP) 9.95m 32' 7.75" Ridgeview HS & Bradford HS Dual Meet Mar 31, 2021 +0.0
5 Robinson, Haley FR Ridgeview (OP) 9.79m 32' 1.5" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
6 Casiple, Kasey SO Ridgeview (OP) 9.28m 30' 5.5" Ridgeview HS & Bradford HS Dual Meet Mar 31, 2021
7 Phelps, Walteria JR Robert E. Lee 9.11m 29' 10.75" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
8 Hill, Kamorri SR Terry Parker 9.00m 29' 6.5" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
9 Russell, Katie SR Stanton 8.95m 29' 4.5" Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021
10 Johnson, Hannah FR St. Augustine 8.90m 29' 2.5" Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
11 Bryan, Kendall SO Middleburg 8.82m 28' 11.25" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
12 Pacheco, Lexi FR Ridgeview (OP) 8.74m 28' 8.25" Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
13 Roberson, Akira SO Robert E. Lee 8.59m 28' 2.25" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
14 Averdick, Logan FR St. Augustine 8.20m 26' 11" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
15 Rolandelli, Jane FR St. Augustine 8.12m 26' 7.75" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021 +0.0
16 Ralph, Megan FR Ponte Vedra 7.93m 26' 0.25" Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021
17 Soto, Skyla JR Terry Parker 7.86m 25' 9.5" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
18 Pierson, Britney SR Middleburg 7.61m 24' 11.75" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
19 Jadwin, Hannah SO Orange Park 6.74m 22' 1.5" Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
20 Simpson, Ava SO St. Augustine 6.52m 21' 4.75" Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021

Shot Put (Men)

FHSAA 3A   13.82m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 ANDERSEN, BRETT SR Stanton 14.41m 47' 3.5" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
2 Underwood, Wyatt SO Middleburg 14.04m 46' 0.75" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
3 Haynes, Jaylen SO Robert E. Lee 13.66m 44' 9.75" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
4 Galen, Matthew SR Ponte Vedra 13.57m 44' 6.25" Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
5 Robles, Kalani SO Middleburg 13.26m 43' 6" Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
6 Zimmerman, Chance JR Ponte Vedra 13.16m 43' 2.25" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
7 Lebowitz, Nathan SO Ponte Vedra 13.15m 43' 1.75" Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
8 Parry, Tanner JR Middleburg 12.95m 42' 6" Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
9 Martin, Chadwick SR Westside 12.93m 42' 5.25" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
10 Jackson , Jason JR St. Augustine 12.86m 42' 2.25" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
11 Hecht, Gabriel SR Orange Park 12.11m 39' 8.75" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
12 Wittmann, Ryan SR Ponte Vedra 12.00m 39' 4.5" Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
13 Davis, Matteo SO Terry Parker 11.87m 38' 11.5" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
14 Faulkner, Jamon JR Robert E. Lee 11.74m 38' 6.25" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
15 Maynard, Billie SO Englewood 11.66m 38' 3.25" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
16 Thomas, Dorian SR Westside 11.60m 38' 0.75" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
17 Lee, Chance SO Terry Parker 11.59m 38' 0.25" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
18 Israel, Ayden SR Stanton 11.47m 37' 7.75" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
19 Gober, Dakota SO Middleburg 11.00m 36' 1.25" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
20 Marcelin, Chris SO Ridgeview (OP) 10.77m 35' 4" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
21 Flowers, Malachi JR Robert E. Lee 10.75m 35' 3.25" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
22 Fears, Jarvis SO Westside 10.71m 35' 1.75" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
23 McCarthy , Michael JR St. Augustine 10.70m 35' 1.25" The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
24 Lebowitz, Jacob SR Ponte Vedra 10.64m 34' 11" Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
25 Mccary , Trenton JR St. Augustine 10.53m 34' 6.75" Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
26 Rhymer, Jahmai JR Westside 10.37m 34' 0.25" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
27 Johnson, Grant JR St. Augustine 10.35m 33' 11.5" Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
28 Kearney, Roderick SO Orange Park 10.31m 33' 10" Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
29 Valsaint, Elijah JR Westside 10.20m 33' 5.75" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
30 Gilchrist, Kmorie SO Terry Parker 10.09m 33' 1.25" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
31 Uriostegui, Ismael FR Englewood 9.96m 32' 8.25" Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
32 Kim, Joshua FR Ponte Vedra 9.82m 32' 2.75" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
33 Mendoza, Elijah SR Middleburg 9.78m 32' 1" Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
34 Jackson, Christian SR Orange Park 9.68m 31' 9.25" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
35 Johnson, Derrell JR Robert E. Lee 9.52m 31' 3" 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
36 Thomas, Dorian SR Westside 9.40m 30' 10.25" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
37 Cuyler, Marques JR Orange Park 9.26m 30' 4.75" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
38 Henry, Dae'sean SR Terry Parker 9.15m 30' 0.25" 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
39 Miller, Mason SO Ridgeview (OP) 8.85m 29' 0.5" 4-5-2021 - Dual Meet - Ridgeview HS vs Clay HS Apr 5, 2021
40 Soles, Gaige SR Middleburg 8.68m 28' 5.75" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
41 Grady, Kaleb SO Stanton 8.40m 27' 6.75" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
42 Dillon, Austin JR Middleburg 8.24m 27' 0.5" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
43 Cox, Devon SO Terry Parker 8.16m 26' 9.25" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
44 Rogers, Wayne SO Westside 8.14m 26' 8.5" Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
45 Williams, Eric SR Ridgeview (OP) 8.06m 26' 5.5" Ridgeview HS & Bradford HS Dual Meet Mar 31, 2021
46 Lingamgunta, Balaji SR Stanton 7.76m 25' 5.5" Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021
46 Madadi, Aakash SR Stanton 7.76m 25' 5.5" Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021
48 Marques, Cuyler JR Orange Park 7.73m 25' 4.5" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
49 Romero, Anthony JR St. Augustine 7.39m 24' 3" Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
50 McCollum, Tomeken SO Robert E. Lee 6.98m 22' 11" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
51 Willis, Jakorian SR Westside 6.96m 22' 10" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
52 Middleton, Johnathan SO Westside 6.76m 22' 2.25" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

FHSAA 3A   10.04m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McKay, Tanzania SR Orange Park 11.13m 36' 6.25" Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
2 Kinion, Cheyenne SR Orange Park 10.50m 34' 5.5" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
3 Parker, Mychaela FR Orange Park 10.36m 34' 0" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
4 Akingbola, Joy JR Robert E. Lee 10.30m 33' 9.5" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
5 Parish, Sophia JR Middleburg 10.20m 33' 5.75" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
6 Anderson, Anastasia JR Robert E. Lee 9.86m 32' 4.25" Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
7 Phillips, Aliza JR Westside 9.63m 31' 7.25" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
8 Bah, Margaret SO Robert E. Lee 9.51m 31' 2.5" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
9 Barakat, Zaineh SR Ponte Vedra 9.27m 30' 5" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
10 Baxter, Brooklyn JR Stanton 9.11m 29' 10.75" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
11 Hogan, Kenyatta SR Ridgeview (OP) 9.10m 29' 10.25" 4-5-2021 - Dual Meet - Ridgeview HS vs Clay HS Apr 5, 2021
12 Herring, Harper FR Ridgeview (OP) 8.88m 29' 1.75" 4-5-2021 - Dual Meet - Ridgeview HS vs Clay HS Apr 5, 2021
13 Garrison, Roniece JR St. Augustine 8.83m 28' 11.75" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
14 Jenkins, Paris SO Westside 8.81m 28' 11" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
15 Soto, Skyla JR Terry Parker 8.78m 28' 9.75" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
16 Brown, Mckenzie JR Middleburg 8.68m 28' 5.75" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
17 Hall, Kalena SR Robert E. Lee 8.66m 28' 5" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
18 Douglas, Cara JR Middleburg 8.22m 26' 11.75" SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford Mar 6, 2021
19 MINOR, SAKHIA SO Stanton 8.10m 26' 7" 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
20 Hecht, Jasmine SO Orange Park 7.96m 26' 1.5" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
21 Warner, Hannah SR Ridgeview (OP) 7.92m 26' 0" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
22 Walker, Bryanna JR Middleburg 7.91m 25' 11.5" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
23 Hebert, Anderson SO Ponte Vedra 7.82m 25' 8" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
24 Barksdale, Brittany JR Middleburg 7.81m 25' 7.5" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
25 Roberson, Akira SO Robert E. Lee 7.79m 25' 6.75" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
26 Mee, Elizabeth SR Ridgeview (OP) 7.46m 24' 5.75" Ridgeview HS & Bradford HS Dual Meet Mar 31, 2021
27 Musa, Christina SO Englewood 7.22m 23' 8.25" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
28 Richards, Scarlett SO Ridgeview (OP) 7.02m 23' 0.5" 4-5-2021 - Dual Meet - Ridgeview HS vs Clay HS Apr 5, 2021
29 Thompson, Imani JR Englewood 6.85m 22' 5.75" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
30 Bridges, Khilah SO Westside 6.83m 22' 5" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
31 Ramirez, Mayesha FR Terry Parker 6.81m 22' 4.25" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
32 Sessions, Terri JR Terry Parker 6.75m 22' 1.75" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
33 Calixte, Matcha SO Ridgeview (OP) 6.72m 22' 0.75" 4-5-2021 - Dual Meet - Ridgeview HS vs Clay HS Apr 5, 2021
34 Dinish, Miyah FR Englewood 6.63m 21' 9" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
35 Heinz, Ava SO Ponte Vedra 6.45m 21' 2" True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
36 Dantzler, Melodee FR Terry Parker 6.38m 20' 11.25" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
37 Islam, Kaliyah SO Westside 6.31m 20' 8.5" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
38 Ortiz, Ivanna FR Westside 6.18m 20' 3.5" Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
39 Sadiq, Timi SO Terry Parker 6.15m 20' 2.25" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
40 Heath, Cresence SR St. Augustine 5.80m 19' 0.5" Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
41 Gadson, Hannah FR Terry Parker 5.55m 18' 2.5" 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
42 BLACK, MEAGAN SO Stanton 5.52m 18' 1.5" Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021
43 Tague, Sarah SR Ridgeview (OP) 5.49m 18' 0.25" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
44 DOMINGUEZ, JOHEILI SO Stanton 4.90m 16' 1" Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021
45 Moore, Zynesha JR Englewood 4.70m 15' 5" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
46 Gamiel, Bibian JR Englewood 4.52m 14' 10" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021

Discus (Men)

FHSAA 3A   39.79m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lebowitz, Nathan SO Ponte Vedra 46.48m 152' 6" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
2 Underwood, Wyatt SO Middleburg 44.53m 146' 1" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
3 Lebowitz, Jacob SR Ponte Vedra 43.26m 141' 11" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
4 Johnson, Derrell JR Robert E. Lee 42.27m 138' 8" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
5 Jackson , Jason JR St. Augustine 39.82m 130' 8" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
6 Gainer, Henry SO Ponte Vedra 39.44m 129' 5" Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
7 ANDERSEN, BRETT SR Stanton 39.04m 128' 1" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
8 Wittmann, Ryan SR Ponte Vedra 37.14m 121' 10" Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
9 Gober, Dakota SO Middleburg 36.93m 121' 2" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
10 Hecht, Gabriel SR Orange Park 35.54m 116' 7" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
11 Israel, Ayden SR Stanton 34.98m 114' 9" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
12 Gilchrist, Kmorie SO Terry Parker 34.85m 114' 4" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
13 Zimmerman, Chance JR Ponte Vedra 34.47m 113' 1" Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021
14 Robles, Kalani SO Middleburg 34.05m 111' 8" SFHS Raider Invitational presented by Santa Fe Ford Mar 6, 2021
15 Haynes, Jaylen SO Robert E. Lee 33.60m 110' 3" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
16 Kim, Joshua FR Ponte Vedra 32.68m 107' 3" Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
17 Thomas, Dorian SR Westside 32.64m 107' 1" 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
18 Martin, Chadwick SR Westside 32.48m 106' 7" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
19 Hodge, Justin JR Middleburg 31.69m 104' 0" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
20 Maynard, Billie SO Englewood 31.19m 102' 4" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
21 Uriostegui, Ismael FR Englewood 30.83m 101' 2" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
22 Faulkner, Jamon JR Robert E. Lee 30.70m 100' 9" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
23 Hernandez, Brian SR Englewood 30.43m 99' 10" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
24 Rogers, Wayne SO Westside 29.68m 97' 4" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
25 JACKSON, SPENCER SR Stanton 29.52m 96' 10" 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
26 Thomas, Dorian SR Westside 29.42m 96' 6" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
27 Rhymer, Jahmai JR Westside 28.02m 91' 11" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
28 Valsaint, Elijah JR Westside 28.00m 91' 10" Coach Mac and Coach Brown Saints Open 2021 Feb 20, 2021
29 Parry, Tanner JR Middleburg 27.96m 91' 9" St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
30 Marcelin, Chris SO Ridgeview (OP) 27.81m 91' 3" Ridgeview HS & Bradford HS Dual Meet Mar 31, 2021
31 Fears, Jarvis SO Westside 27.58m 90' 6" Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
32 Rickerson, Germari SR St. Augustine 26.99m 88' 6" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
33 Naughten, Gabriel SR St. Augustine 26.80m 87' 11" Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
34 Flowers, Malachi JR Robert E. Lee 26.78m 87' 10" Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
35 Hunt, Alexander JR St. Augustine 26.55m 87' 1" Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
36 Henry, Dae'sean SR Terry Parker 26.49m 86' 11" Mandarin Mustang Developmental Meet 1 Feb 23, 2021
37 Davis, Matteo SO Terry Parker 24.88m 81' 7" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
38 Soles, Gaige SR Middleburg 23.95m 78' 7" St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
39 Cox, Devon SO Terry Parker 22.80m 74' 10" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
40 Romero, Anthony JR St. Augustine 20.67m 67' 10" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
41 Jackson, Jacobi JR Terry Parker 20.11m 66' 0" Commander Time Trials Mar 6, 2021
42 Williams, Eric SR Ridgeview (OP) 19.97m 65' 6" Ridgeview HS & Bradford HS Dual Meet Mar 31, 2021
43 Madadi, Aakash SR Stanton 19.77m 64' 10" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
44 Cuyler, Marques JR Orange Park 18.09m 59' 4" Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
45 Henderson, Scott SO Stanton 17.19m 56' 5" 2021 Craig Speziale Memorial Track and Field Invitational Mar 6, 2021
46 Willis, Jakorian SR Westside 15.76m 51' 8" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
47 Lingamgunta, Balaji SR Stanton 15.62m 51' 3" Stanton College Prep Track & Field Meet Mar 22, 2021
48 Miller, Mason SO Ridgeview (OP) 15.09m 49' 6" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
49 Marques, Cuyler JR Orange Park 10.70m 35' 1" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021

Discus (Women)

FHSAA 3A   29.88m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Parish, Sophia JR Middleburg 31.73m 104' 1" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
2 Hall, Kalena SR Robert E. Lee 30.23m 99' 2" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
3 McKay, Tanzania SR Orange Park 29.36m 96' 4" Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
4 Akingbola, Joy JR Robert E. Lee 29.32m 96' 2" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
5 Parker, Mychaela FR Orange Park 28.68m 94' 1" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
6 Heinz, Ava SO Ponte Vedra 28.09m 92' 2" Creekside Tri Meet Apr 9, 2021
7 Walker, Bryanna JR Middleburg 28.03m 91' 11" Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
8 Mee, Elizabeth SR Ridgeview (OP) 27.30m 89' 7" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
9 Anderson, Anastasia JR Robert E. Lee 27.20m 89' 3" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
10 Baxter, Brooklyn JR Stanton 27.09m 88' 10" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
11 Wright, Kamryn JR Middleburg 26.59m 87' 3" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
12 Kinion, Cheyenne SR Orange Park 26.40m 86' 7" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
13 Phillips, Aliza JR Westside 25.98m 85' 3" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
14 Warner, Hannah SR Ridgeview (OP) 25.80m 84' 8" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
15 Bah, Margaret SO Robert E. Lee 25.66m 84' 2" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
16 Blaylock, Rikki FR Ridgeview (OP) 25.17m 82' 7" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
17 Ortiz, Ivanna FR Westside 24.45m 80' 2" Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
18 Chacon, Naiah FR Ridgeview (OP) 24.01m 78' 9" Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
19 Barakat, Zaineh SR Ponte Vedra 23.85m 78' 3" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
20 Soto, Skyla JR Terry Parker 23.34m 76' 7" 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
21 Barksdale, Brittany JR Middleburg 23.08m 75' 9" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
22 Hebert, Anderson SO Ponte Vedra 22.87m 75' 0" Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
23 Kammerdiener, Averie SR Ponte Vedra 22.38m 73' 5" True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
24 Garrison, Roniece JR St. Augustine 21.36m 70' 1" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
25 Richards, Scarlett SO Ridgeview (OP) 20.78m 68' 2" Ridgeview HS & Bradford HS Dual Meet Mar 31, 2021
26 Heath, Cresence SR St. Augustine 19.92m 65' 4" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
27 Herring, Harper FR Ridgeview (OP) 19.78m 64' 11" 4-5-2021 - Dual Meet - Ridgeview HS vs Clay HS Apr 5, 2021
28 Simpson, Ava SO St. Augustine 19.77m 64' 10" Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
29 Tinsley, Kennedi SR Robert E. Lee 19.60m 64' 4" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
30 MINOR, SAKHIA SO Stanton 19.48m 63' 11" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
31 Jackson, Hallie FR Westside 18.54m 60' 10" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
32 Calixte, Matcha SO Ridgeview (OP) 18.25m 59' 10" 4-5-2021 - Dual Meet - Ridgeview HS vs Clay HS Apr 5, 2021
33 Musa, Christina SO Englewood 16.64m 54' 7" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
34 Sessions, Terri JR Terry Parker 15.87m 52' 1" 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
35 Thompson, Imani JR Englewood 15.84m 52' 0" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
36 Seymour, Jesselia SO Westside 15.66m 51' 4" Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
37 Dinish, Miyah FR Englewood 15.12m 49' 7" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
38 Brown, Mckenzie JR Middleburg 14.63m 48' 0" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
39 Hogan, Kenyatta SR Ridgeview (OP) 14.55m 47' 9" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
40 BLACK, MEAGAN SO Stanton 13.84m 45' 5" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
41 Ramirez, Mayesha FR Terry Parker 12.78m 41' 11" Ed White Mini Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
42 Rolandelli, Jane FR St. Augustine 12.65m 41' 6" First Coast JV Championships Mar 17, 2021
43 Gamiel, Bibian JR Englewood 12.19m 40' 0" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
44 Moore, Zynesha JR Englewood 11.67m 38' 3" Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
45 Dantzler, Melodee FR Terry Parker 10.04m 32' 11" Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021

Javelin (Men)

FHSAA 3A   41.05m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Zimmerman, Chance JR Ponte Vedra 47.89m 157' 1" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
2 Lebowitz, Nathan SO Ponte Vedra 47.60m 156' 2" Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
3 Gonzalez, Pablo JR Ridgeview (OP) 45.20m 148' 3" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
4 Gainer, Henry SO Ponte Vedra 44.70m 146' 8" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
5 Smith, Carter SR Middleburg 42.80m 140' 5" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
6 Lebowitz, Jacob SR Ponte Vedra 42.65m 139' 11" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
7 Koppman, Benjamin JR St. Augustine 42.30m 138' 9" The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
8 Wall, Alexander JR Middleburg 42.09m 138' 1" Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
9 Underwood, Wyatt SO Middleburg 41.49m 136' 1" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
10 Rykalsky, Ryan JR Orange Park 40.20m 131' 11" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
11 ANDERSEN, BRETT SR Stanton 39.96m 131' 1" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
12 Rogers, Wyatt SO Ponte Vedra 37.52m 123' 1" Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021
13 Jackson, Vincent FR Ponte Vedra 36.68m 120' 4" Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021
14 Israel, Ayden SR Stanton 36.59m 120' 0" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
15 Roop, Caleb JR Middleburg 35.45m 116' 4" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
16 Shelton, Jacob JR Orange Park 34.39m 112' 10" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
17 Floyd, Rashawn JR Middleburg 33.38m 109' 6" Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
18 Jackson , Jason JR St. Augustine 33.12m 108' 8" East Coast Classic Feb 26, 2021
19 Morrison, Joseph JR Robert E. Lee 33.06m 108' 5" 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
20 Lingamgunta, Balaji SR Stanton 32.85m 107' 9" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
21 Johnson, Grant JR St. Augustine 32.80m 107' 7" Creekside High School Invite 2021 Mar 13, 2021
22 Johnson, Derrell JR Robert E. Lee 32.31m 106' 0" 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
23 Rykalsky, Ryan JR Orange Park 29.60m 97' 1" Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021
24 Marcelin, Chris SO Ridgeview (OP) 29.09m 95' 5" Ridgeview HS & Bradford HS Dual Meet Mar 31, 2021
25 Lee, Chance SO Terry Parker 28.64m 93' 11" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
26 Haynes, Jaylen SO Robert E. Lee 27.92m 91' 7" Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
27 Kupcha, Stephen SR Ponte Vedra 27.14m 89' 0" Coach Hunt 40th Season Classic Apr 1, 2021
28 Miller, Mason SO Ridgeview (OP) 26.35m 86' 5" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
29 Mitchell, Jaylon SR Stanton 26.04m 85' 5" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
30 Rickerson, Germari SR St. Augustine 25.76m 84' 6" Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
31 Thomas, Tavales SO Robert E. Lee 24.92m 81' 9" 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
32 Faulkner, Jamon JR Robert E. Lee 24.80m 81' 4" Ed White Mini Meet 3 Mar 16, 2021
33 Rykalsky, Luke FR Orange Park 24.73m 81' 2" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
34 Gordon, Alexander FR Ridgeview (OP) 22.93m 75' 3" Ridgeview HS & Bradford HS Dual Meet Mar 31, 2021
35 Martin, Chadwick SR Westside 22.89m 75' 1" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
36 Williams, Tyrek JR Terry Parker 20.69m 67' 10" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
37 Williams, Eric SR Ridgeview (OP) 20.15m 66' 1" 4-5-2021 - Dual Meet - Ridgeview HS vs Clay HS Apr 5, 2021
38 Rogers, Wayne SO Westside 16.39m 53' 9" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021

Javelin (Women)

FHSAA 3A   25.53m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kammerdiener, Averie SR Ponte Vedra 34.56m 113' 5" Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
2 Hall, Kalena SR Robert E. Lee 32.30m 106' 0" 30th Annual Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational Apr 3, 2021
3 Douglas, Cara JR Middleburg 30.09m 98' 9" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
4 Akingbola, Joy JR Robert E. Lee 28.58m 93' 9" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
5 Batten, Alyssa FR Middleburg 26.95m 88' 5" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
6 Crowe, Sasha FR Ponte Vedra 25.33m 83' 1" Ancient City Invitational Mar 26, 2021
7 Barksdale, Brittany JR Middleburg 24.90m 81' 8" Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
8 Chacon, Naiah FR Ridgeview (OP) 24.40m 80' 1" Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
8 Tague, Sarah SR Ridgeview (OP) 24.40m 80' 1" Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
10 Madaffari, Isabella FR Ponte Vedra 24.24m 79' 6" FHSAA 3A Region 1 May 1, 2021
11 Dilley, Skyler JR Middleburg 24.10m 79' 1" Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
12 Parish, Sophia JR Middleburg 23.18m 76' 0" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
13 Kinion, Cheyenne SR Orange Park 22.29m 73' 1" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
14 Roberson, Akira SO Robert E. Lee 21.37m 70' 1" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
15 Blaylock, Rikki FR Ridgeview (OP) 20.49m 67' 3" 4-5-2021 - Dual Meet - Ridgeview HS vs Clay HS Apr 5, 2021
16 Bah, Margaret SO Robert E. Lee 19.89m 65' 3" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
17 Hogan, Kenyatta SR Ridgeview (OP) 19.61m 64' 4" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
18 Hecht, Jasmine SO Orange Park 18.84m 61' 10" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
19 Herring, Harper FR Ridgeview (OP) 18.57m 60' 11" 4-5-2021 - Dual Meet - Ridgeview HS vs Clay HS Apr 5, 2021
20 Phillips, Aliza JR Westside 18.10m 59' 4" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
21 Turner Presley , Taylor JR Orange Park 17.65m 57' 11" Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
22 Wright, Kamryn JR Middleburg 17.51m 57' 5" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
23 SEARL, NICOLE FR Stanton 16.79m 55' 1" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
24 Jadwin, Hannah SO Orange Park 14.39m 47' 2" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
25 BLACK, MEAGAN SO Stanton 13.86m 45' 6" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
26 NGUYEN, LINDA SO Stanton 12.71m 41' 8" Gateway Conference Championships Apr 9, 2021
27 Futschek, Leila JR Orange Park 12.55m 41' 2" Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
28 Richards, Scarlett SO Ridgeview (OP) 12.18m 39' 11" Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
29 Jenkins, Paris SO Westside 10.80m 35' 5" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021
30 Jackson, Hallie FR Westside 9.64m 31' 7" FHSAA 3A District 3 Apr 21, 2021