FHSAA 3A District 11 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mustari, Leonard SR Dunbar 10.87 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 1.4
2 Henderson, Kelton SO Island Coast 11.03 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 1.4
3 Singleton, La'Viris FR Dunbar 11.23 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -0.8
4 Cooper, Jerry JR South Fort Myers 11.29 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 1.5
5 Castor, Nathan JR South Fort Myers 11.31 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.8
5 Codie, Jaden SR Dunbar 11.31 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -0.7
7 Bohl, Matt SO Cypress Lake 11.39 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 2.3
8 Watts, Trevontay SO Cypress Lake 11.44 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 2.3
9 Castor, Karl SR Fort Myers 11.46 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 4.1
10 Costa, Andre FR North Fort Myers 11.47 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 0.8
11 Huffman, J'Andre SR South Fort Myers 11.49 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 1.2
12 McCutcheon, Deondrick JR Dunbar 11.52 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 1.4
13 Price, Phareel FR Fort Myers 11.54 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 4.1
14 Miranda, Damien SO Cape Coral 11.70 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 1.4
15 Smith, Ranod SO Fort Myers 11.76 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.8
16 Billhorn, Noah SR North Fort Myers 11.81 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 0.6
17 Bonelli, La'ern SO Fort Myers 11.84 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 4.1
17 Jocelyn, Andre SO South Fort Myers 11.84 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 2.5
19 Jeanlouis, Donald JR Cape Coral 11.88 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 1.5
20 Boucher, Brennen JR North Fort Myers 11.96 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 3.1
21 Turner, Taven JR North Fort Myers 12.22 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 0.8
22 Fatal, Jonathan SO Island Coast 12.25 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 1.4
23 White, Justin FR Fort Myers 12.31 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 0.6
24 Iverson, Arland SR Mariner 12.32 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 0.6
25 Fouissi, Yousef SO Cape Coral 12.34 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 2.3
26 Williams, Ziquan FR Dunbar 12.37 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 1.4
27 Allen, Dekarai JR Island Coast 12.38 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 0.6
28 Kiesling, Nicholas JR Cape Coral 12.42 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 0.6
29 Sumo, Anthony JR Mariner 12.49 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 0.8
29 Thomas, Leon JR Cape Coral 12.49 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 3.5
31 Anderson, Bertauryus JR Mariner 12.77 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 0.6
32 michel, charles SO Fort Myers 12.78 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 3.1
33 Dorjuste, Billy FR Fort Myers 12.92 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 3.1
34 Geneus, Chris FR Fort Myers 12.96 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 1.4
35 Janaway, Jack SO Cape Coral 13.30 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 0.8
36 Lawrence, Christopher SO North Fort Myers 13.56 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 3.1
37 Taschner, Colin FR Fort Myers 13.68 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 3.1
38 Ward, John FR Fort Myers 13.76 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 3.1
39 Wolcott, Adrien FR Mariner 14.09 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 0.4
40 Rimes, Hunter JR Fort Myers 14.32 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 0.6
41 Blasetti, Elijah SO North Fort Myers 14.44 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 0.6

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Travis, Mckenzie FR Fort Myers 12.04 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 1.5
2 Hopkins, kayla FR Dunbar 12.31 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.1
3 Jimenez, Jasmine JR Dunbar 12.45 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.1
4 Soloma, Gabriella JR Dunbar 13.26 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.1
5 Abrams, Ta'Riyah JR Fort Myers 13.36 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 1.3
6 Morey, Bianca SO Mariner 13.38 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 0.8
7 Toombs, Jadah FR Fort Myers 13.44 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.2
8 Alexander, Nyla SR Cape Coral 13.60 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 1.5
9 Lawrence, Alisha JR Cypress Lake 13.69 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 1.3
10 Stillman, Tatianna FR Dunbar 13.84 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.2
10 Williams, Aakaysha SR North Fort Myers 13.84 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.5
12 Lornes, Brooklyn JR Cape Coral 14.17 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 1.4
13 Brown, Darien FR North Fort Myers 14.23 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.2
13 Mendez, Gaby SO North Fort Myers 14.23 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.5
15 Simon-Lindsy, Staci JR Mariner 14.32 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.5
16 Waldron, Sierra FR Fort Myers 14.33 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 1.3
17 Walker, Kalaya SO Fort Myers 14.44 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 0.8
18 Durant, Alacia JR Island Coast 14.45 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.2
19 Manietta, Sophia SR Cypress Lake 14.50 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 3.0
20 Thompson, Navaeh SO Cape Coral 14.60 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 1.3
21 Brincat, Avery SO Island Coast 14.68 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.5
22 Johnson, Amanda SR Cypress Lake 14.91 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 1.4
23 Martinez, Jasmine SR Mariner 14.97 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 0.8
24 Hayes, Jayla FR Cypress Lake 15.44 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 3.0
25 Da Mota, Gabriella SO Cape Coral 15.84 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 3.0
26 Chenault, Dakota SO Island Coast 16.58 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.5

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Merisier, Marvens SR Fort Myers 22.02 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.3
2 Abrams, Tawaski FR Dunbar 22.28 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -2.3
3 Thomas, Greg SR Dunbar 22.55 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 4.2
4 Morrison, D'Andrea FR Ida Baker 23.10 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 2.0
5 Bohl, Matt SO Cypress Lake 23.50 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 1.9
6 Huffman, J'Andre SR South Fort Myers 23.76 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 1.9
7 Codie, Jaden SR Dunbar 23.80 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 4.2
8 Castor, Nathan JR South Fort Myers 23.86 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.3
9 Ayala, Juan JR Island Coast 24.09 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.1
10 Cooper, Jerry JR South Fort Myers 24.33 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 2.0
11 Costa, Andre FR North Fort Myers 24.35 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.3
12 Trice, Syncere JR South Fort Myers 24.51 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 1.9
13 Nevelus, Waldy FR Dunbar 24.57 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.1
14 Iverson, Arland SR Mariner 24.77 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 0.3
15 Bonelli, La'ern SO Fort Myers 24.78 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 1.9
16 Felien, Hans JR Ida Baker 24.82 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 2.0
17 Rhodes, Kevin JR Fort Myers 24.92 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 4.2
18 Krzeminski, Michael SO Fort Myers 24.96 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.3
19 Pucin, Jacob SO North Fort Myers 24.97 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.3
20 Miranda, Damien SO Cape Coral 25.03 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 2.0
21 Boucher, Brennen JR North Fort Myers 25.09 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 2.0
22 Flecha, Samuel SO North Fort Myers 25.21 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.2
23 Bellvue, Ashlee SO Dunbar 25.26 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -0.2
24 Sanders, Jason SO Dunbar 25.28 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.1
25 Turner, Taven JR North Fort Myers 25.33 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.2
26 Gonzalez, Sebastian SO Fort Myers 25.39 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 +0.0
27 Anderson, Bertauryus JR Mariner 25.52 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 1.6
28 Dorcey, Wesner SO Fort Myers 25.53 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.2
29 Allen, Dekarai JR Island Coast 25.54 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.2
30 Rainey, Matt JR North Fort Myers 25.63 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.2
31 Kiesling, Nicholas JR Cape Coral 25.82 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 +0.0
32 Williams, Tyler JR Cape Coral 25.91 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.2
33 Camacho, Camerin SR Island Coast 26.01 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 0.3
34 Tyre, Kelby FR Dunbar 26.02 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.1
35 Bratcher, Chase SR Mariner 26.05 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.3
36 Faris, Isiah FR Fort Myers 26.26 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 +0.0
37 Kelly, Josh FR Cape Coral 26.41 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.3
38 Fatal, Jonathan SO Island Coast 26.45 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.1
39 Maillakakis , Stavros SO Cypress Lake 26.83 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.2
40 Attard, Keith FR Fort Myers 26.99 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 +0.0
40 Feuerhelm, Treyven FR Ida Baker 26.99 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 2.0
42 Sumo, Anthony JR Mariner 27.01 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 0.3
43 Hahn , Benjamin SO Cypress Lake 27.59 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.1
44 Formosa, Bret FR North Fort Myers 27.64 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 0.3
44 Janaway, Jack SO Cape Coral 27.64 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 2.0
46 Corson, Caleb SR Mariner 27.71 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 1.6
47 Titus, Ben SR North Fort Myers 27.87 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 0.3
48 Dorjuste, Billy FR Fort Myers 27.88 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 +0.0
49 Felix, Claude FR Island Coast 28.36 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 0.3
50 Lawrence, Christopher SO North Fort Myers 28.58 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.3
51 Lowe, Devon FR Cape Coral 28.83 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.2
52 Burks, Jayvien FR Fort Myers 29.48 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.2
53 Black, Juwaun FR Fort Myers 30.31 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 +0.0

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Travis, Mckenzie FR Fort Myers 25.25 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 3.3
2 Weaver, Lucheyona SR Dunbar 25.28 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 3.2
3 Jimenez, Jasmine JR Dunbar 25.63 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -1.2
4 Toombs, Jadah FR Fort Myers 27.82 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.1
5 Morey, Bianca SO Mariner 27.88 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.3
6 Crumbly, Jumiracle SR Dunbar 27.91 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.3
7 Hall, Khashaunti SR Dunbar 28.62 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 0.1
8 Samon, Jehanna JR Fort Myers 28.88 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.3
9 Abrams, Ta'Riyah JR Fort Myers 29.00 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 3.2
10 Jenkins, Jarielle SO South Fort Myers 29.11 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 1.7
11 Alexander, Nyla SR Cape Coral 29.70 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.2
12 Simon-Lindsy, Staci JR Mariner 29.76 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 0.1
13 Alward, Madison SR Cypress Lake 29.81 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 3.8
14 Lornes, Brooklyn JR Cape Coral 29.82 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
15 Curley, Brittney SO Cypress Lake 30.11 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
15 Jenkins, Jarcerryia JR Dunbar 30.11 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 -0.7
17 Clermont, Sabrina JR Dunbar 30.13 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.3
18 Brown, Darien FR North Fort Myers 30.20 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 3.4
19 Clarke, Brianna SO Fort Myers 30.35 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 1.7
20 Malloy, Genavieve FR North Fort Myers 30.64 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.1
21 Mendez, Gaby SO North Fort Myers 30.69 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 3.3
22 Martinez, Jasmine SR Mariner 31.01 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.3
23 Lang, Hailey SO Dunbar 31.22 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.1
24 Link , Megan FR Cypress Lake 31.27 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 3.8
25 Hall, Gerriah JR South Fort Myers 31.37 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 2.9
26 Dixon, Jada SO South Fort Myers 31.54 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 3.3
27 Scheall, Malia SR North Fort Myers 31.88 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 0.1
28 Aime, Dominique SO Fort Myers 32.83 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 0.1
29 Jones, Amber SR Island Coast 33.43 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 0.1
30 Provenzano, Samia FR Island Coast 33.49 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.1
31 Grizzle, Beyonce JR Ida Baker 34.50 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 2.9
32 Desouvre, Garly FR Island Coast 34.71 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.1
33 Hilt, Charli FR Island Coast 34.77 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.3
34 Butts, Natalie FR Fort Myers 35.59 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 0.1
35 Smart, Kailey SO Ida Baker 37.46 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 3.4
36 Chenault, Dakota SO Island Coast 37.88 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.1
37 Zatar, Hilda SR Island Coast 38.80 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.3

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Motley III, Roger SR Dunbar 50.56 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
2 Merisier, Marvens SR Fort Myers 51.32 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
3 Walden, Wesley SR Mariner 52.62 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
4 Abrams, Tawaski FR Dunbar 53.82 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
5 Rojas, Jose SR Island Coast 54.60 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
6 Dorestin, Joshua FR Dunbar 54.74 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
7 Emilus, Marcus JR Island Coast 54.95 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
8 Soliman, Sebastien SR Mariner 54.96 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
9 Mielke, Jackson FR Fort Myers 55.20 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
10 Morales, Gabriel SR Island Coast 55.29 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
11 Sanders, Jason SO Dunbar 55.64 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
12 Estimable, Denelson SO Dunbar 55.73 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
13 Bohl, Matt SO Cypress Lake 56.15 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
14 Pucin, Jacob SO North Fort Myers 56.42 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
15 Garcia, Kyeran FR Dunbar 56.49 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
16 Green, Sakari SR South Fort Myers 56.70 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
17 Flamholc, Mattias JR North Fort Myers 56.72 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
18 Barros, Jonatas SO South Fort Myers 56.81 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
19 Clark, Isaiah SO South Fort Myers 57.07 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
20 Krzeminski, Michael SO Fort Myers 57.14 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
21 Olmstead, Jackson FR Ida Baker 57.41 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
22 Fradin, Isarb SR Mariner 57.75 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
23 Napier, Brandon SO North Fort Myers 58.60 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
24 Rodney, Isaiah SO North Fort Myers 58.70 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
25 Schafer, Kristian FR Fort Myers 58.91 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
26 Piazza, Xavier JR Cape Coral 59.16 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
27 Castor, Frantz JR South Fort Myers 59.17 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
28 Maillakakis , Stavros SO Cypress Lake 1:00.15 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
29 Ayala, Juan JR Island Coast 1:01.06 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
30 Kelly, Josh FR Cape Coral 1:02.34 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
31 Wedderburn , Raheem JR Island Coast 1:02.55 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
32 Felix, Claude FR Island Coast 1:04.33 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
33 Lowe, Devon FR Cape Coral 1:05.85 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
34 Janaway, Jack SO Cape Coral 1:07.68 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
35 Perkins, William JR Ida Baker 1:07.73 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
36 Fouissi, Yousef SO Cape Coral 1:10.80 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
37 Wolcott, Adrien FR Mariner 1:13.79 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Travis, Mckenzie FR Fort Myers 59.61 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
2 Jimenez, Jasmine JR Dunbar 1:01.10 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
3 Rodriguez, Jalis JR Cape Coral 1:04.35 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
4 Crumbly, Jumiracle SR Dunbar 1:04.57 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
5 Homolka, Anika JR North Fort Myers 1:06.94 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
6 Imbody, Elizabeth JR Fort Myers 1:07.64 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
7 Fields, Saige FR Fort Myers 1:08.14 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
8 Curley, Brittney SO Cypress Lake 1:08.72 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
9 Thelusma, Kinberly JR South Fort Myers 1:08.78 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
10 Hall, Khashaunti SR Dunbar 1:11.42 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
11 Menezes, Iasmyn FR Cypress Lake 1:11.53 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
12 Clermont, Sabrina JR Dunbar 1:11.62 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
13 Waldron, Sierra FR Fort Myers 1:12.44 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
14 Ballantine, Bailey SO Fort Myers 1:12.91 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
15 St Gean, Abigail FR Fort Myers 1:12.97 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
16 Malloy, Laci JR Cape Coral 1:13.76 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
17 Scheall, Malia SR North Fort Myers 1:14.55 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
18 Manietta, Sophia SR Cypress Lake 1:16.10 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
19 Macareno-Ortiz, Mariel SR Mariner 1:16.23 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
20 Zipperer, Madison JR Fort Myers 1:16.59 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
21 Provenzano, Samia FR Island Coast 1:17.80 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
22 Hilt, Joie SR Island Coast 1:19.00 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
23 Castillo, Trinity SO North Fort Myers 1:20.07 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
24 Hilt, Charli FR Island Coast 1:21.29 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
25 Butts, Natalie FR Fort Myers 1:21.58 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
26 Desouvre, Garly FR Island Coast 1:22.60 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
27 Green, Kennedy FR Island Coast 1:23.43 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
28 Vargas, Linoshka SO Mariner 1:24.19 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
29 Carnegie, Torriah SO Ida Baker 1:24.97 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
30 Roman Velasquez, Yesenia JR South Fort Myers 1:26.14 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
31 Zatar, Hilda SR Island Coast 1:27.39 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Holston, Liam SR Fort Myers 1:58.91 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
2 Kolsun, Paul SR Fort Myers 2:00.77 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
3 Fritz, Jacob JR Ida Baker 2:02.18 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
4 Jackson, Ber'Narjay SR Dunbar 2:04.91 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
5 Thier, Kyle SR Mariner 2:06.13 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
6 Kinney, Ryan JR Ida Baker 2:07.50 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
7 Pocklington, Jared SR Fort Myers 2:08.20 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
8 Koraya, Joseph FR Fort Myers 2:08.82 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
9 Weiler, Mathew JR Fort Myers 2:10.93 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
10 Dorestin, Joshua FR Dunbar 2:11.23 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
11 Roberts, Quin SO Fort Myers 2:11.64 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
12 Schultz, Timmy SO Fort Myers 2:12.14 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
13 Shea, Jack SO Fort Myers 2:12.72 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
14 Fradin, Isarb SR Mariner 2:13.23 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
15 Livingston, Ryan JR Dunbar 2:14.15 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
16 Wagner, Trey FR Fort Myers 2:17.12 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
17 Towle, Candon JR Fort Myers 2:18.16 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
18 Bill, Brandon FR Fort Myers 2:18.51 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
19 Britton, Trent SO Fort Myers 2:21.57 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
20 Dionne, Baine SO South Fort Myers 2:21.91 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
21 Rogato, Angelo JR Ida Baker 2:22.08 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
22 Ware, Blake SO Fort Myers 2:22.16 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
23 Bartolon, Olmar FR Dunbar 2:22.57 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
24 Hill, Chase SO Fort Myers 2:22.92 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
25 Roberts, Keaton FR Fort Myers 2:23.53 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
26 Maillakakis , Stavros SO Cypress Lake 2:24.58 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
27 Franklin, Romie JR Fort Myers 2:25.05 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
28 Menassa, Mason FR Cape Coral 2:26.99 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
29 Cintron, Jon SO Fort Myers 2:27.20 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
30 Seargant, Henry FR Fort Myers 2:27.37 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
31 Arias, Jorge JR North Fort Myers 2:33.03 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
32 Fraser-Nash, William JR North Fort Myers 2:33.74 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
33 Campusano, Martin SO Cape Coral 2:34.89 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
34 Aday, Angel SR Cape Coral 2:35.88 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
35 Harris, Fedrick SO Dunbar 2:38.48 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
36 Hamilton, Hudson FR Fort Myers 2:39.40 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
37 Rivera , Julian FR Island Coast 2:44.06 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
38 Leete, Ben FR Fort Myers 2:46.16 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
39 Castillo, Lucas FR North Fort Myers 2:49.74 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
40 Vencens-Aguil, Bertin FR Island Coast 2:54.12 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
41 Colon, Gabriel FR Fort Myers 3:02.33 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
42 Wallace, Robert FR Dunbar 3:16.73 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
43 Hoffman, Troy JR Fort Myers 3:24.49 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Natalee JR Cape Coral 2:34.44 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
2 Fischler, Anna SR Fort Myers 2:34.94 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
3 McFarland, Riley FR Cape Coral 2:35.01 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
4 Olney, Olivia SO Fort Myers 2:37.81 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
5 Winckler, Melissa SR Ida Baker 2:38.57 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
6 Shute, Sydney FR Fort Myers 2:40.04 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
7 Laboda, Sarah SR Fort Myers 2:41.33 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
8 Homolka, Anika JR North Fort Myers 2:41.69 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
9 Taylor, Savannah JR North Fort Myers 2:42.26 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
10 Johnson, Katie FR Fort Myers 2:42.56 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
11 Marcet, Elsa FR Fort Myers 2:45.03 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
12 Pandolfini, Rori FR Fort Myers 2:46.83 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
13 Miser, Hailey SO Fort Myers 2:47.57 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
14 Kohlmeier, Jada FR Mariner 2:48.14 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
15 Valdes, Arielle SR South Fort Myers 2:48.70 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
16 Harris, Lily SO Fort Myers 2:49.13 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
17 Menezes, Iasmyn FR Cypress Lake 2:51.77 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
18 Lange, Chloe SR North Fort Myers 2:52.21 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
19 Bernard, Ella FR Cape Coral 2:56.34 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
20 Dorofeev, Lexie SR Fort Myers 2:56.54 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
21 Morales, Nancy JR South Fort Myers 2:57.92 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
22 Brock, Hannah JR North Fort Myers 2:58.80 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
23 Carr, Ashley JR North Fort Myers 2:59.09 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
24 Snyder, Stephanie JR Mariner 3:02.16 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
25 Hidalgo, Jazmin SR Ida Baker 3:05.78 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
26 Dominguez, Madison SR North Fort Myers 3:12.79 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
27 Vanderlaan, Lily JR Fort Myers 3:34.13 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Holston, Liam SR Fort Myers 4:31.15 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
2 Kolsun, Paul SR Fort Myers 4:40.48 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
3 Roberts, Quin SO Fort Myers 4:42.49 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
4 Palmer, Colsen JR Fort Myers 4:42.60 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
5 Betancourt, Fabian JR Fort Myers 4:43.34 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
6 Bartolon, Ogler SR Dunbar 4:45.30 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
7 Weiler, Mathew JR Fort Myers 4:50.24 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
8 Pocklington, Jared SR Fort Myers 4:50.81 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
9 Schultz, Timmy SO Fort Myers 4:51.04 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
10 Vazquez, Kevin SR Dunbar 4:52.20 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
11 Jackson, Ber'Narjay SR Dunbar 4:53.57 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
12 Perry, Nekhi JR North Fort Myers 4:55.03 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
13 Koraya, Joseph FR Fort Myers 4:55.56 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
14 Martin-Padilla, Ivan JR Dunbar 4:55.70 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
15 Shea, Jack SO Fort Myers 5:00.85 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
16 Bill, Brandon FR Fort Myers 5:03.73 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
17 Canales, William SO Cape Coral 5:04.13 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
18 Towle, Candon JR Fort Myers 5:04.20 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
19 Mitchinson, Ryan FR Cape Coral 5:04.56 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
20 Wagner, Trey FR Fort Myers 5:07.64 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
21 Flecha, Joseph SO Island Coast 5:07.80 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
22 Ware, Blake SO Fort Myers 5:14.80 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
23 Leung, Taylor SO Fort Myers 5:15.28 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
24 Franklin, Romie JR Fort Myers 5:15.60 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
24 Hill, Chase SO Fort Myers 5:15.60 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
26 Jacoby, Jake FR Cape Coral 5:16.62 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
27 Britton, Trent SO Fort Myers 5:19.67 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
28 Seargant, Henry FR Fort Myers 5:20.39 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
29 Roberts, Keaton FR Fort Myers 5:22.20 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
30 Cordero, Carlos JR Island Coast 5:27.58 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
31 Campusano, Martin SO Cape Coral 5:37.45 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
32 Cintron, Jon SO Fort Myers 5:40.20 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
33 Helm, Aden JR Mariner 5:56.80 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
34 Harris, Fedrick SO Dunbar 6:04.90 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
35 Vongpathoum-Minor, Dalen SR Dunbar 6:13.80 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
36 Leete, Ben FR Fort Myers 6:14.00 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
37 Us-Tiu, Jesus JR Island Coast 6:16.00 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
38 Torres-Huerta, Effrain SO Dunbar 6:25.60 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
39 Thier, Blake SR Mariner 6:50.50 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
40 Colon, Gabriel FR Fort Myers 6:51.80 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
41 Wallace, Robert FR Dunbar 7:01.20 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
42 Hoffman, Troy JR Fort Myers 7:30.60 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
43 Gonzalez-Castanieda, Antonio FR Dunbar 8:16.40 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fischler, Anna SR Fort Myers 5:34.77 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
2 Olney, Olivia SO Fort Myers 5:41.63 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
3 McHugh, Elizabeth FR Fort Myers 5:50.95 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
4 Harris, Emma SR Fort Myers 5:52.90 IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
5 Harris, Lily SO Fort Myers 5:53.69 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
6 Johnson, Katie FR Fort Myers 6:01.25 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
7 Pandolfini, Rori FR Fort Myers 6:05.62 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
8 Marcet, Elsa FR Fort Myers 6:06.33 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
9 Dorofeev, Lexie SR Fort Myers 6:14.86 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
10 Laboda, Sarah SR Fort Myers 6:22.29 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
11 Miser, Hailey SO Fort Myers 6:23.31 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
12 Shute, Sydney FR Fort Myers 6:34.47 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
13 Bernard, Ella FR Cape Coral 6:37.56 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
14 Valdez, Avery JR Cape Coral 6:38.40 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
15 Kohlmeier, Jada FR Mariner 6:43.05 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
16 Snyder, Stephanie JR Mariner 7:02.59 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
17 Maxey, Elizabeth FR Island Coast 7:19.02 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
18 Pardo, Emmy SO Cape Coral 7:22.72 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
19 Ahmadi, Caroline SR Cape Coral 7:32.89 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
20 Vanderlaan, Lily JR Fort Myers 7:34.26 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
21 O'Day, Shianna FR Island Coast 7:43.32 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
22 Lange, Kylee FR North Fort Myers 8:42.78 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Weaver, Lucheyona SR Dunbar 13.56 Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 19, 2021 3.2
2 Adams, Trinity SR Dunbar 15.75 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 0.7
3 Fabien, Cydnie FR Dunbar 20.19 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 2.2
4 Brincat, Avery SO Island Coast 20.71 Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
5 James, Kie'niyah SO Dunbar 21.74 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021 +0.0
6 Lakes, Ayahnna FR Dunbar 22.38 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 0.7
7 Bowman, Marnajah SO Fort Myers 23.95 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021 -0.2
8 Desouvre, Garly FR Island Coast 27.68 Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mustari, Leonard SR Dunbar 7.11m 23' 4" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
2 Henderson, Kelton SO Island Coast 6.88m 22' 7" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
3 Codie, Jaden SR Dunbar 6.80m 22' 3.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
4 Thomas, Greg SR Dunbar 6.62m 21' 8.75" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
5 Felien, Hans JR Ida Baker 6.05m 19' 10.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
6 Watts, Trevontay SO Cypress Lake 5.78m 18' 11.75" Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
7 Raphael, Brian SR South Fort Myers 5.72m 18' 9.25" Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
8 Emilus, Marcus JR Island Coast 5.70m 18' 8.5" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
9 Masson, Steve JR Cape Coral 5.68m 18' 7.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
10 Egalite, Wes JR Fort Myers 5.67m 18' 7.25" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
11 Jenkins, Cedric SO Cypress Lake 5.62m 18' 5.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
12 Fortune, Jesse JR Fort Myers 5.57m 18' 3.25" Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
12 Rivera, Franky SO Ida Baker 5.57m 18' 3.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
14 Sheffield, Marquis SO Fort Myers 5.50m 18' 0.5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
15 Rhodes, Kevin JR Fort Myers 5.43m 17' 9.75" Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
16 Cadet, Calex SR South Fort Myers 5.42m 17' 9.5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
17 Ayala, Juan JR Island Coast 5.41m 17' 9" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
18 Costa, Andre FR North Fort Myers 5.38m 17' 8" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
19 Anderson, Bertauryus JR Mariner 5.36m 17' 7" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
20 Iverson, Arland SR Mariner 5.34m 17' 6.25" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
21 Laguerre, Emmanuel SO Island Coast 5.33m 17' 6" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
22 Moore, Kendrick SO Cypress Lake 5.31m 17' 5.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
23 Bratcher, Chase SR Mariner 5.23m 17' 2" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
24 Wedderburn , Raheem JR Island Coast 5.13m 16' 10" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
25 Ramos, Anthony SR South Fort Myers 5.12m 16' 9.75" Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
26 Classetti, Vincent JR Cape Coral 5.09m 16' 8.5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
27 Allen, Dekarai JR Island Coast 5.08m 16' 8" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
28 Williams, Tyler JR Cape Coral 4.92m 16' 1.75" Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
29 Manekin, Benjamin FR Cypress Lake 4.90m 16' 1" Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
30 Duross, Gabriel FR North Fort Myers 4.85m 15' 11" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
31 Rodney, Isaiah SO North Fort Myers 4.46m 14' 7.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Weaver, Lucheyona SR Dunbar 5.77m 18' 11.25" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
2 Adams, Trinity SR Dunbar 5.20m 17' 0.75" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
3 Mendez, Gaby SO North Fort Myers 4.70m 15' 5" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
4 Nance, Trenaysha SR Dunbar 4.68m 15' 4.25" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
5 Brincat, Avery SO Island Coast 4.65m 15' 3.25" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
6 Lang, Hailey SO Dunbar 4.55m 14' 11.25" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
7 Jones, Amber SR Island Coast 4.50m 14' 9.25" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
8 Malloy, Laci JR Cape Coral 4.27m 14' 0.25" Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
9 Huffman, Ny'keria JR Island Coast 4.20m 13' 9.5" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
10 Morisset, Kasey FR Cypress Lake 4.19m 13' 9" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
11 Lawrence, Alisha JR Cypress Lake 4.18m 13' 8.75" Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
12 Thervilus, Esther SR Fort Myers 4.10m 13' 5.5" Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
13 Lornes, Brooklyn JR Cape Coral 3.98m 13' 0.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
14 Bowman, Marnajah SO Fort Myers 3.91m 12' 10" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
15 Brown, Makenna SR North Fort Myers 3.88m 12' 8.75" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
16 Chenault, Dakota SO Island Coast 3.77m 12' 4.5" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
16 Hilt, Joie SR Island Coast 3.77m 12' 4.5" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
18 Hall, Gerriah JR South Fort Myers 3.75m 12' 3.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
19 Menezes, Iasmyn FR Cypress Lake 3.54m 11' 7.5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
20 Sinkus, Bailey SO Mariner 3.32m 10' 10.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
21 Brown, Tyra SO Fort Myers 3.02m 9' 11" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
22 Zatar, Hilda SR Island Coast 2.89m 9' 5.75" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
23 Smart, Kailey SO Ida Baker 2.87m 9' 5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
24 Williams, Vincanna JR South Fort Myers 2.33m 7' 7.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Perkins, Christian SR North Fort Myers 15.36m 50' 4.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
2 Tarver, Alto SR Cape Coral 14.37m 47' 1.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
3 Capobianco, Nathan SR Island Coast 13.28m 43' 7" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
4 Ramos, Ofil SO Island Coast 12.95m 42' 6" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
4 Rivera, Ashton JR Cape Coral 12.95m 42' 6" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
6 Gomez, David JR Fort Myers 12.74m 41' 9.75" Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
7 Dixon, Joshua SO South Fort Myers 12.54m 41' 1.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
8 Fikes, Cam SR Mariner 12.06m 39' 7" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
9 Herring, Javis SR South Fort Myers 11.79m 38' 8.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
10 Walker, Paxton SR North Fort Myers 11.77m 38' 7.5" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
11 Pilson, Zach SR Mariner 11.56m 37' 11.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
12 Gibson, Raheem SR South Fort Myers 11.43m 37' 6" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
13 Dawson, David SR North Fort Myers 11.17m 36' 7.75" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
14 Ridgeway, Michael JR Cypress Lake 11.07m 36' 4" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
15 Felton, Tavaras SO Dunbar 11.05m 36' 3" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
16 Christmas, Jaylen FR Dunbar 10.85m 35' 7.25" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
17 Blanchard, Robert JR Fort Myers 10.63m 34' 10.5" Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
18 Biolchini, Brady JR Cape Coral 10.27m 33' 8.5" Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
19 Mitchell, Quincy SO Dunbar 10.26m 33' 8" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
19 Smaller, Kiandre SR Mariner 10.26m 33' 8" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
21 Edmond, Jeremiah SO Island Coast 10.24m 33' 7.25" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
22 Pucin, Jacob SO North Fort Myers 9.98m 32' 9" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
23 Cross, Kelton JR Cape Coral 9.87m 32' 4.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
24 Estimable, Denelson SO Dunbar 9.47m 31' 1" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
25 Bellman, David FR Cypress Lake 9.30m 30' 6.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
26 James, Jamyris SR South Fort Myers 9.29m 30' 5.75" Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
27 Bellvue, Ashlee SO Dunbar 9.01m 29' 6.75" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
28 Titus, Ben SR North Fort Myers 8.55m 28' 0.75" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
29 Reed, Matthew JR Fort Myers 7.01m 23' 0" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
30 Donehoo, Jayden SO Island Coast 6.80m 22' 3.75" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Richardson, Ameilya SR Cypress Lake 11.58m 38' 0" Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
2 Dale, Ezarya SO Dunbar 10.37m 34' 0.25" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
3 Jackson, Zilyn SR Island Coast 9.48m 31' 1.25" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
4 Dennis, Brianna FR Island Coast 9.15m 30' 0.25" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
5 Auguste, Angela SR Cypress Lake 9.14m 30' 0" Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
6 Bernard, Erica FR Dunbar 9.04m 29' 8" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
7 Campbell, Katie SO Mariner 8.98m 29' 5.5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
8 Townsend, Angel SR Island Coast 8.65m 28' 4.5" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
9 Rodriguez, Nicole SO Island Coast 7.95m 26' 1" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
10 Hippolyte, Linecha FR South Fort Myers 7.42m 24' 4.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
11 Williams, Aakaysha SR North Fort Myers 7.28m 23' 10.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
12 Simon, Sari SR Fort Myers 7.07m 23' 2.5" Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
13 Kata, Kelly SR Mariner 6.93m 22' 9" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
14 Belval, Geralda SO Fort Myers 6.91m 22' 8" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
15 Hudson, Shakiria SO Dunbar 6.47m 21' 2.75" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
16 Norvell, Sierra JR Ida Baker 6.36m 20' 10.5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
17 Canales, Alexis JR South Fort Myers 6.31m 20' 8.5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
18 Vigness, Jennifer SR Fort Myers 6.30m 20' 8" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
19 Fleurane, Leyssah JR Dunbar 6.22m 20' 5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
20 Smaller, Aaliyah JR Mariner 5.84m 19' 2" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
21 Kelly, Jayden SO South Fort Myers 5.77m 18' 11.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
22 Phillips, Annabelle SO Ida Baker 5.24m 17' 2.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
23 Graff, Abigail SR North Fort Myers 5.10m 16' 8.75" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
24 Dahlin, Sidney JR Cypress Lake 4.75m 15' 7" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
25 Noe, Annette SO Cape Coral 3.99m 13' 1.25" Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lemmon, Michael SR Fort Myers 42.09m 138' 1" Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
2 Russell, Dominick SR Island Coast 39.59m 129' 11" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
3 Kobylanski, Logan SR North Fort Myers 37.40m 122' 8" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
4 Fikes, Cam SR Mariner 33.99m 111' 6" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
5 Tarver, Alto SR Cape Coral 31.86m 104' 6" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
6 Capobianco, Nathan SR Island Coast 30.51m 100' 1" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
7 Ramos, Ofil SO Island Coast 30.29m 99' 4" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
8 Rivera, Ashton JR Cape Coral 30.06m 98' 7" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
9 Gibson, Raheem SR South Fort Myers 29.94m 98' 3" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
10 Estimable, Denelson SO Dunbar 29.63m 97' 2" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
11 Saxon, Storm SR Island Coast 29.31m 96' 2" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
12 Harmon, Ethan JR South Fort Myers 28.61m 93' 10" Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
13 Chase, Zion JR Cypress Lake 28.04m 92' 0" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
14 Bellvue, Ashlee SO Dunbar 27.84m 91' 4" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
15 Pilson, Zach SR Mariner 27.67m 90' 9" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
16 Werline, Ethan SR North Fort Myers 27.64m 90' 8" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
17 Christmas, Jaylen FR Dunbar 27.03m 88' 8" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
18 Smaller, Kiandre SR Mariner 27.00m 88' 7" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
19 Rimes, Hunter JR Fort Myers 25.63m 84' 1" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
20 Conway, Mahkai JR Cape Coral 25.34m 83' 2" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
21 Felton, Tavaras SO Dunbar 24.00m 78' 9" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
22 Boye, James JR North Fort Myers 23.25m 76' 3" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
23 Vance, Quarice FR South Fort Myers 22.97m 75' 4" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
24 Mitchell, Quincy SO Dunbar 21.38m 70' 2" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
25 Edmond, Jeremiah SO Island Coast 21.20m 69' 7" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
26 Reed, Matthew JR Fort Myers 21.08m 69' 2" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
27 Dixon, Jaquelle SO Fort Myers 20.93m 68' 8" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
28 Cross, Kelton JR Cape Coral 19.93m 65' 5" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
29 Biolchini, Brady JR Cape Coral 19.80m 64' 11" Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
30 Bellman, David FR Cypress Lake 19.63m 64' 5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
31 Ridgeway, Michael JR Cypress Lake 19.23m 63' 1" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Richardson, Ameilya SR Cypress Lake 31.66m 103' 10" Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
2 Dale, Ezarya SO Dunbar 30.61m 100' 5" 48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
3 Rodriguez, Nicole SO Island Coast 25.18m 82' 7" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
4 Durant, Alacia JR Island Coast 24.21m 79' 5" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
5 Simon, Sari SR Fort Myers 22.93m 75' 3" Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
6 Hudson, Shakiria SO Dunbar 21.79m 71' 6" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
7 Bernard, Erica FR Dunbar 21.32m 69' 11" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
8 Townsend, Angel SR Island Coast 21.29m 69' 10" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
9 Canales, Alexis JR South Fort Myers 19.40m 63' 8" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
10 Gallagher-Adams, Darby FR North Fort Myers 18.54m 60' 10" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
11 Rushton, Payton JR North Fort Myers 18.41m 60' 5" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
12 Easterbrook, Taylor FR Fort Myers 17.86m 58' 7" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
13 Fleurane, Leyssah JR Dunbar 17.45m 57' 3" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
14 Smaller, Aaliyah JR Mariner 17.44m 57' 3" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
15 Dahlin, Sidney JR Cypress Lake 16.42m 53' 10" Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
16 Jackson, Zilyn SR Island Coast 15.67m 51' 5" 3A District 11 Preview Feb 24, 2021
17 Hippolyte, Linecha FR South Fort Myers 13.71m 45' 0" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
18 Kelly, Jayden SO South Fort Myers 11.66m 38' 3" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021