FHSAA 2A District 2 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gunn, Khalil JR Gadsden County 10.97 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Feb 25, 2021
2 Roberts, Denvantae SR Gadsden County 11.39 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
3 Riley, Zaire JR Gadsden County 11.45 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Feb 25, 2021
4 Wallace, Jeremy JR Suwannee 11.49 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 0.7
5 Atkinson, Terrell JR Suwannee 11.53 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 1.5
6 Graham, Malachi JR Suwannee 11.59 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 0.8
7 Moore, Jaquez SR Suwannee 11.60 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
8 Thomas, Johntarious JR Gadsden County 11.61 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Feb 25, 2021
9 Smith, Javarion SO Suwannee 11.64 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 0.8
10 Coleman, DJ SO Suwannee 11.70 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 0.6
11 Jackson, Dematres SR Gadsden County 11.72 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
12 Jones, Chaddrick SO Gadsden County 11.74 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
13 Mason, Ethan SR Gadsden County 11.82 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
14 Owens, Marquavious FR Suwannee 11.83 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 0.6
15 Kelly, Ethan SR Marianna 11.91 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
16 Flowers, Camden JR Taylor County 11.99 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
17 Williams, Stylez JR Taylor County 12.02 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Feb 25, 2021
18 Fuery, Brian SR Suwannee 12.04 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 1.5
19 Kirksey, Alvin SR Godby 12.09 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021 0.9
20 Tucker, Kenan SR Suwannee 12.12 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 0.8
21 Brown, Demontay FR Suwannee 12.13 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 1.1
22 Milton, Trevion SO Suwannee 12.20 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 1.8
23 Samano, Aiden JR Taylor County 12.24 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Feb 25, 2021
24 Beach, Garrison JR Suwannee 12.28 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 1.5
25 Morgan, Parker SO Chipley 12.31 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
26 Bell, Termain JR Marianna 12.32 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
26 Manny, Quendarius SO Gadsden County 12.32 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
28 McCreary, Stavon JR Madison County 12.38 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
29 Pratt, Brandon SR Suwannee 12.43 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 0.8
30 Jackson, Ja'ohn SO Madison County 12.54 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
31 Wainwright, Will FR Suwannee 12.55 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 0.8
32 Wainwright, Sam FR Suwannee 12.57 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 0.8
33 Robinson, Brandon SO Suwannee 12.58 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 0.9
34 Sims, TaShaun FR Chipley 12.69 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
35 Harvey, Tre'kevion SO Marianna 12.71 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
36 Hackett, Trent SR Florida High 12.72 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
36 Simmons, Charles JR Taylor County 12.72 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
38 McGee, Derrick FR Florida High 12.73 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
39 McCovery, Da'Quan FR Chipley 12.79 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
40 Gilespie, Chase SR Godby 12.91 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
41 Brown, Andrew JR Suwannee 13.00 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 0.9
42 Ivey, Ka'Darien SO Suwannee 13.06 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 1.1
43 Lang, Kodi FR Suwannee 13.21 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 0.8
43 Pate, Charles JR Suwannee 13.21 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 1.1
45 Gentle, Omarrion FR Madison County 13.22 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
46 Smith, Jamarion FR Suwannee 13.52 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 0.9
47 Dyer, Jacob FR Suwannee 13.53 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 0.9
48 Gross, Landarren FR Suwannee 14.10 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 1.6
49 Ellis, Chadrick 7 Taylor County 14.74 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 3, 2021
50 Griffin, Montray 8 Taylor County 14.77 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 3, 2021
51 Upshaw, Camen 7 Taylor County 15.29 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Luellman, Aryanna SO Suwannee 13.14 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 1.0
2 Peoples, Me'Yauney FR Gadsden County 13.31 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
3 White, Malayshia SR Taylor County 13.42 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Feb 25, 2021
4 Ward, V'Kaylynn JR Suwannee 13.50 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 1.0
5 Kalandyk, Tyra JR Suwannee 13.56 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
6 Steele, Ansleigh JR Chipley 13.63 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
7 Carswell, Ahmani SO Chipley 13.66 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
8 Walker, Hiliyah JR Suwannee 13.74 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
9 Okoli, Onyinye 8 Florida High 13.84 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
10 Martin, Dariniya JR Suwannee 13.96 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 0.6
11 Bruton, Deondra FR Madison County 14.22 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
11 Walker, Andrianna SR Suwannee 14.22 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
13 McIntyre, Jha'miyah 7 Taylor County 14.24 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 3, 2021
14 Hendrix, Jade JR Marianna 14.26 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
15 Houston, Ja'maya FR Madison County 14.49 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
16 Ware, Ty'Asha SO Chipley 14.51 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
17 Pye, Miriacle SR Godby 14.59 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
18 Alicea, Johanna FR Suwannee 14.66 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
19 Hearns, Atlantis JR Florida High 14.71 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
20 Farmer, Jayla 8 Taylor County 14.78 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
21 Reddick, Azaria 7 Taylor County 14.85 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 3, 2021
22 Wooten, Leah SO Marianna 14.92 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
23 Sutton, Jayde JR Godby 14.93 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
24 Jones, Taniya SR Marianna 14.99 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
25 Gause, Rayshawnda SR Gadsden County 15.72 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
26 Jackson, Jaykeria SR Gadsden County 16.25 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
27 Singletary, Leah FR Madison County 16.31 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
28 White, Doshia FR Suwannee 16.40 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Roberts, Denvantae SR Gadsden County 23.08 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
2 Wallace, Jeremy JR Suwannee 23.64 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 0.4
3 Graham, Malachi JR Suwannee 23.69 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
4 Bosland, Bishop SR Marianna 23.76 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
5 Mason, Ethan SR Gadsden County 23.77 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
6 Gunn, Khalil JR Gadsden County 23.87 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
7 Barnes, Donovan SO Florida High 24.01 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
8 Owens, Marquavious FR Suwannee 24.15 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 0.3
9 Riley, Zaire JR Gadsden County 24.17 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
10 Atkinson, Terrell JR Suwannee 24.20 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 0.4
11 Green, Keiarryien SR Florida High 24.34 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
12 Jones, Wesley SR Suwannee 24.40 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 0.3
13 Johnson, Karaaz SO Florida High 24.46 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
14 Jones, Chaddrick SO Gadsden County 24.60 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
15 Williams, Stylez JR Taylor County 25.00 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 3, 2021
16 McCreary, Stavon JR Madison County 25.01 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
17 Gilespie, Chase SR Godby 25.09 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021 0.6
18 Brown, Demontay FR Suwannee 25.33 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 0.3
19 Milton, Trevion SO Suwannee 25.50 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 0.3
20 Kirksey, Alvin SR Godby 25.60 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
21 Day, Alexander SO Florida High 25.65 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
22 Johnson, Thurston JR Marianna 25.70 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
23 Manny, Quendarius SO Gadsden County 25.76 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
24 Cuttino, Te'Qjaun JR Marianna 25.90 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
25 Smith, Austin JR Suwannee 25.94 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 0.3
26 Hackett, Trent SR Florida High 26.08 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
27 Flowers, Camden JR Taylor County 26.27 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
28 Jackson, Ja'ohn SO Madison County 26.35 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
29 Simmons, Charles JR Taylor County 26.68 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
30 McGee, Derrick FR Florida High 26.69 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
31 Green, Michael SO Chipley 26.76 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
32 Ivey, Ka'Darien SO Suwannee 27.06 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 0.4
33 Samano, Aiden JR Taylor County 27.24 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 3, 2021
34 Gentle, Omarrion FR Madison County 27.50 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
35 Washington, Calvin FR Taylor County 27.54 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Feb 25, 2021
36 McKinney, Antonio JR Suwannee 28.03 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 0.3
37 Smith, Javarion SO Suwannee 28.20 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 0.4
38 Kennedy, Khaiden FR Chipley 28.79 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
39 Gross, Landarren FR Suwannee 29.31 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 0.4
40 Gillyard, Trey FR Madison County 29.49 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
41 Flowers, Dewayne 8 Taylor County 29.86 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 3, 2021
42 Ellis, Chadrick 7 Taylor County 30.53 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
43 Griffin, Montray 8 Taylor County 31.72 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 3, 2021
44 Upshaw, Camen 7 Taylor County 33.92 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
45 McCloud, Da'Nilio JR Gadsden County 34.76 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ward, V'Kaylynn JR Suwannee 27.95 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 0.3
2 White, Malayshia SR Taylor County 28.04 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Feb 25, 2021
3 Jones, Mon'tayasia SR Suwannee 28.28 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
4 Kalandyk, Tyra JR Suwannee 28.43 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
5 Luellman, Aryanna SO Suwannee 28.59 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 0.3
6 Steele, Ansleigh JR Chipley 28.73 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
7 Leon, Skilynn FR Florida High 28.88 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
8 Walker, Hiliyah JR Suwannee 29.13 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
9 Okoli, Onyinye 8 Florida High 29.29 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
10 Martin, Dariniya JR Suwannee 29.40 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 0.5
11 Green, Ay'keelah 8 Florida High 30.03 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
12 Houston, Ja'maya FR Madison County 30.48 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
13 Johnson, Bryanna JR Marianna 30.52 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
14 Walker, Andrianna SR Suwannee 30.56 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021 0.8
15 Carswell, Ahmani SO Chipley 30.73 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
16 McIntyre, Jha'miyah 7 Taylor County 30.98 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 3, 2021
17 Farmer, Jayla 8 Taylor County 31.48 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
18 Wooten, Leah SO Marianna 31.54 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
19 Smith, Kendall SR Marianna 31.77 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
20 Hearns, Atlantis JR Florida High 32.42 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
21 Williams, Journey 8 Taylor County 33.10 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
22 Reddick, Azaria 7 Taylor County 33.55 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 3, 2021
23 Wassdeczege, Amelia FR Florida High 33.82 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
24 Singletary, Leah FR Madison County 34.36 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
25 Wilson, Sydney 7 Taylor County 35.94 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
26 Washington, Lilian FR Madison County 37.11 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
27 Horne, Caelyn FR Madison County 42.17 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Danzy, Micahi FR Florida High 52.80 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
2 Pierson, Ming JR Florida High 52.86 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
3 Farmer, Jayden SR Florida High 52.90 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
4 Fuery, Brian SR Suwannee 53.39 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
5 Roberts, Denvantae SR Gadsden County 53.41 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Feb 25, 2021
6 Mason, Ethan SR Gadsden County 53.52 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
7 Philmore, Ahman SO Suwannee 53.76 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
8 Beach, Garrison JR Suwannee 54.14 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
9 Jackson, Dematres SR Gadsden County 54.62 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
10 Williams, Stylez JR Taylor County 55.04 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Feb 25, 2021
11 Riley, Zaire JR Gadsden County 55.37 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
12 Washington, Jordan SO Gadsden County 55.93 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
13 Blocker, Chason SO Suwannee 56.51 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
14 Pratt, Brandon SR Suwannee 56.65 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
15 Barnes, Donovan SO Florida High 57.06 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
16 Flowers, Camden JR Taylor County 57.32 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
17 Kelly, Ethan SR Marianna 57.46 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
18 Gunn, Khalil JR Gadsden County 57.94 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
19 Jones, Wesley SR Suwannee 57.97 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
20 Day, Alexander SO Florida High 58.35 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
21 Ladler, Keiwan SR Suwannee 58.42 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
22 Coleman, DJ SO Suwannee 59.49 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
23 Johnson, Karaaz SO Florida High 59.61 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
24 Simmons, Charles JR Taylor County 59.62 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Feb 25, 2021
25 Villatorro, Brelon JR Marianna 1:00.33 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
26 Tucker, Kenan SR Suwannee 1:00.88 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
27 Hackett, Trent SR Florida High 1:00.96 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
28 Johnson, Zatavious FR Suwannee 1:01.29 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
29 McGee, Derrick FR Florida High 1:01.90 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
30 Love, Isaiah FR Suwannee 1:02.27 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
31 Myers, Ethan SO Madison County 1:02.35 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
32 Lewis, Jereal FR Godby 1:02.38 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
33 Hamilton, Tony SO Madison County 1:04.54 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
34 Cuttino, Te'Qjaun JR Marianna 1:04.76 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
35 Samano, Aiden JR Taylor County 1:06.21 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
36 Pate, Charles JR Suwannee 1:06.52 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
37 Woodruff, Austin 7 Taylor County 1:07.91 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
38 Kindelspire, William SO Chipley 1:08.01 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
39 Bennet, Jaylin FR Madison County 1:08.66 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
40 Dennis, Jamal SR Madison County 1:12.33 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
41 Flowers, Dewayne 8 Taylor County 1:12.43 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 3, 2021
42 Ellis, Chadrick 7 Taylor County 1:14.12 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
43 Upshaw, Camen 7 Taylor County 1:17.94 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Mon'tayasia SR Suwannee 1:03.99 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
2 Leon, Skilynn FR Florida High 1:06.34 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
3 Kalandyk, Tyra JR Suwannee 1:08.76 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
4 Okoli, Onyinye 8 Florida High 1:08.93 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
5 Johnson, Jazzlin 7 Florida High 1:09.67 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
6 Jenkins, Evoni JR Gadsden County 1:10.37 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
7 Tankersley, Catalina SO Chipley 1:10.65 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
8 Ware, Ty'Asha SO Chipley 1:10.84 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
9 Green, Ay'keelah 8 Florida High 1:10.85 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
10 Walker, Hiliyah JR Suwannee 1:11.22 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
11 Brown, Armonie JR Suwannee 1:12.34 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
12 Hendrix, Jade JR Marianna 1:12.41 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
13 Wassdeczege, Amelia FR Florida High 1:15.37 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
14 Alicea, Johanna FR Suwannee 1:18.74 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
15 Webb, Hannah SR Taylor County 1:20.16 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Feb 25, 2021
16 Williams, Journey 8 Taylor County 1:22.14 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 3, 2021
17 Hayes, Brianna FR Madison County 1:25.19 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
18 Wilson, Sydney 7 Taylor County 1:25.49 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 3, 2021
19 Peterson, Mariah FR Marianna 1:38.69 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
20 White, Malayshia SR Taylor County 1:40.39 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Feb 25, 2021
21 Horne, Caelyn FR Madison County 1:45.79 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Farmer, Jayden SR Florida High 2:12.01 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
2 Washington, Jordan SO Gadsden County 2:14.35 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Feb 25, 2021
3 Cushman, Jesse JR Suwannee 2:16.01 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
4 Blocker, Chason SO Suwannee 2:16.26 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
5 Pratt, Brandon SR Suwannee 2:17.87 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
6 Mobley, Morgan FR Suwannee 2:18.16 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
7 Land, Hunter JR Suwannee 2:21.24 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
8 Ladler, Keiwan SR Suwannee 2:23.33 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
9 Beckelic, Brendan JR Suwannee 2:24.87 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
10 Betha, Chase SO Marianna 2:26.14 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
11 England, Xavier FR Florida High 2:27.60 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
12 Morgan, Emmanuel JR Marianna 2:28.23 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
13 Tucker, Kenan SR Suwannee 2:31.17 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
14 Cowhey, Cannon 8 Florida High 2:32.01 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
15 Sims, Deondre FR Marianna 2:35.21 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
16 Smith, Jaylen FR Florida High 2:37.45 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
17 Rye, Jaden SO Madison County 2:37.85 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
18 Jefferson, Elijah SO Florida High 2:38.27 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
19 Broxton, Virgus SO Florida High 2:39.06 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
20 Cuevas, Josue SO Suwannee 2:41.32 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
21 Kindelspire, William SO Chipley 2:43.00 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
22 Smith, Eukovi JR Gadsden County 2:43.86 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
23 Lord, Samuel SR Suwannee 2:48.32 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
24 Woodruff, Austin 7 Taylor County 2:53.45 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 3, 2021
25 Rogers, Ian SO Madison County 3:06.99 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
26 Mobley, Zytavious SO Madison County 3:13.38 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Littleton, Jacob SR Suwannee 5:06.74 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
2 England, Xavier FR Florida High 5:19.27 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
3 Wright, Dean SO Florida High 5:21.12 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
4 Bush, Tommy SO Marianna 5:21.32 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
5 Gunter, Paul FR Suwannee 5:24.72 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
6 Reyes, Jonathan JR Chipley 5:27.63 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
7 Land, Hunter JR Suwannee 5:32.15 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
8 Khan, Revan SR Florida High 5:37.78 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
9 Stanley, Hunter FR Florida High 5:39.96 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
10 Sanchez, Saige JR Suwannee 5:48.28 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
11 Rye, Jaden SO Madison County 5:54.32 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
12 Cuevas, Josue SO Suwannee 5:57.89 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
13 Maynard, Robert JR Suwannee 5:59.35 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
14 Garcia, Diego 8 Florida High 6:00.13 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
15 Jasen, Cyrus SO Marianna 6:07.24 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
16 Woodruff, Austin 7 Taylor County 6:41.80 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 3, 2021
17 Watts, Terrance FR Madison County 6:47.38 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
18 Saylor, Noah SR Suwannee 6:48.80 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
19 Hildebrand, Christian FR Chipley 6:50.30 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
20 Rogers, Ian SO Madison County 6:54.83 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
21 Pardee, Seth JR Suwannee 7:05.74 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
22 Hernandes, Amiel FR Florida High 7:24.15 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
23 Mobley, Zytavious SO Madison County 7:44.57 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ward, V'Kaylynn JR Suwannee 15.45 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
2 Martin, Dariniya JR Suwannee 16.29 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Morgan, Jahaz SR Florida High 15.46 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
2 Beach, Garrison JR Suwannee 16.67 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
3 Sims, TaShaun FR Chipley 20.51 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
4 Glanton, Najeh SR Taylor County 21.37 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 3, 2021

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Morgan, Jahaz SR Florida High 40.45 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
2 Beach, Garrison JR Suwannee 41.98 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
3 Johnson, Zatavious FR Suwannee 52.63 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ward, V'Kaylynn JR Suwannee 48.23 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
2 Martin, Dariniya JR Suwannee 50.20 Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
3 Brown, Skylar SO Taylor County 1:09.26 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 3, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gadsden County 44.40 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Feb 25, 2021
2 Suwannee 44.68 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
3 Marianna 47.35 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
4 Chipley 48.81 Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
5 Madison County 50.43 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
6 Taylor County 50.44 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 3, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Suwannee 52.99 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
2 Gadsden County 56.75 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
3 Taylor County 59.10 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 3, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Florida High 3:34.25 Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
2 Godby 3:39.65 Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021
3 Gadsden County 3:45.87 Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Feb 25, 2021
4 Suwannee 3:47.54 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
5 Taylor County 4:29.22 Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 3, 2021
6 Madison County 4:32.04 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gadsden County 5:18.25 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
2 Taylor County 5:31.77 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Suwannee 9:07.44 Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
2 Florida High 9:16.93 Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
3 Gadsden County 9:36.52 Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Suwannee 12:14.35 SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Mon'tayasia SR Suwannee 1.60m 5' 3" Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
2 Martin, Dariniya JR Suwannee 1.55m 5' 1" Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
3 Walker, Hiliyah JR Suwannee 1.45m 4' 9" Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Philmore, Ahman SO Suwannee 12.43m 40' 9.5" SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
2 Bossert, Britten JR Chipley 10.94m 35' 10.75" Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Cotton, Christopher SO Florida High 12.11m 39' 8.75" Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
2 Pittman, Amarion SR Marianna 11.91m 39' 1" Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
3 Faircloth, Mark FR Florida High 11.74m 38' 6.25" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
4 Colston, Kenneth JR Florida High 11.53m 37' 10" Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
4 McLaurin, Christian SR Florida High 11.53m 37' 10" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
6 Robinson, Brandon SO Suwannee 11.19m 36' 8.5" SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
7 Simpson, Stephen SO Florida High 11.16m 36' 7.5" Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
8 Brown, Andrew JR Suwannee 11.10m 36' 5" Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
9 Wainwright, Will FR Suwannee 10.81m 35' 5.75" SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
10 Steibly, Thomas SR Florida High 10.49m 34' 5" Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
11 Holmes, Clint JR Chipley 10.07m 33' 0.5" Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
12 Alexander, Zy SO Suwannee 9.96m 32' 8.25" SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
13 Crosby, Wyatt FR Florida High 9.92m 32' 6.5" Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
14 Simmons, Charles JR Taylor County 9.82m 32' 2.75" Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 3, 2021
15 Leggett, Justice FR Suwannee 9.67m 31' 8.75" SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
16 Nelson, Keonia FR Madison County 9.60m 31' 6" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
17 Robinson, Brian SR Suwannee 9.55m 31' 4" SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
18 Williams, Nicholas SO Florida High 9.49m 31' 1.75" Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
19 Persall, Charles FR Godby 9.35m 30' 8.25" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
20 Johnson, Keshawn FR Suwannee 9.34m 30' 7.75" SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
21 Johns, Taylor SO Suwannee 9.26m 30' 4.75" SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
22 Green, Julian SR Godby 9.14m 30' 0" Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021
23 Keys, Cullen SO Marianna 8.98m 29' 5.5" Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
24 Morrison, Tanner SR Florida High 8.89m 29' 2" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
25 Branch, Caleb FR Florida High 8.50m 27' 10.75" Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
26 Wilson, Jacob SR Taylor County 8.24m 27' 0.5" Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Feb 25, 2021
27 Washington, Calvin FR Taylor County 8.10m 26' 7" Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 3, 2021
28 Barnes, Mason JR Chipley 7.92m 26' 0" Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
29 Gross, Landarren FR Suwannee 7.27m 23' 10.25" SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
30 Theobald, brett JR Marianna 5.97m 19' 7" Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Cuffy, Kay'lyona FR Suwannee 10.44m 34' 3" SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
2 Young, Keziah JR Marianna 10.33m 33' 10.75" Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
3 Castano, Alexis JR Florida High 10.04m 32' 11.25" Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
4 Tankersley, Chesapeake SR Chipley 9.42m 30' 11" Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
5 Davis, Destiny SR Suwannee 9.18m 30' 1.5" SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
6 Simmons, Sanaa JR Florida High 8.54m 28' 0.25" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
7 White, Doshia FR Suwannee 8.51m 27' 11" SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
8 Payne, Hailey FR Florida High 8.16m 26' 9.25" Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
9 Anderson, Asia JR Florida High 8.07m 26' 5.75" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
10 Williams, Asia FR Florida High 7.94m 26' 0.75" Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
11 Sutton, Jayde JR Godby 7.93m 26' 0.25" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
12 McGuire, Macie SR Taylor County 7.82m 25' 8" Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 3, 2021
13 May, Clara SR Marianna 7.60m 24' 11.25" Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
14 Summerwell, Amiya JR Chipley 7.22m 23' 8.25" Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
15 Wilson, Keygan JR Chipley 6.74m 22' 1.5" Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
16 Dunnell, Variah 8 Taylor County 6.60m 21' 8" Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 3, 2021
17 Wynn, Breanna JR Marianna 6.59m 21' 7.5" Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
18 Stanley, Ja'Myla SO Gadsden County 6.38m 20' 11.25" Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
19 Horne, Marie SR Madison County 6.02m 19' 9" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
20 Walker, Bre'Yanna SR Godby 6.00m 19' 8.25" Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021
21 McHargue, Chelly SR Taylor County 5.48m 17' 11.75" Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Feb 25, 2021

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wainwright, Will FR Suwannee 36.03m 118' 2" Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
2 Steibly, Thomas SR Florida High 33.39m 109' 6" Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
3 Cotton, Christopher SO Florida High 32.89m 107' 11" Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
4 Simpson, Stephen SO Florida High 30.29m 99' 4" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
5 Smith, Darion SO Suwannee 30.11m 98' 9" SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
6 Wainwright, Sam FR Suwannee 29.73m 97' 6" Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
7 Crosby, Wyatt FR Florida High 29.47m 96' 8" Jesse Forbes HS Invitational Feb 27, 2021
8 Johnson, Zatavious FR Suwannee 28.93m 94' 11" SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
9 Harley, Daveion SO Gadsden County 25.12m 82' 5" Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
10 Leggett, Justice FR Suwannee 24.93m 81' 9" SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
11 Wilson, Jacob SR Taylor County 23.95m 78' 7" Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Feb 25, 2021
12 Pittman, Amarion SR Marianna 23.94m 78' 6" Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
13 Nelson, Keonia FR Madison County 22.04m 72' 4" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 16, 2021
14 Branch, Caleb FR Florida High 21.71m 71' 3" Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
15 Stanley, Jamel JR Gadsden County 21.16m 69' 5" Wakulla Quad Meet 3 Mar 4, 2021
16 Keys, Cullen SO Marianna 21.15m 69' 5" Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
17 Green, Julian SR Godby 20.60m 67' 7" Chiles Relays Feb 20, 2021
18 Simmons, Charles JR Taylor County 19.75m 64' 9" Wakulla Quad Meet 2 Feb 25, 2021
19 Holmes, Clint JR Chipley 19.62m 64' 4" Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
20 Barnes, Mason JR Chipley 19.13m 62' 9" Bozeman Host Meet Mar 4, 2021
21 Washington, Calvin FR Taylor County 17.29m 56' 9" Chiefland Home Meet 2 Mar 3, 2021

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Castano, Alexis JR Florida High 24.05m 78' 11" Seahawks Open Feb 20, 2021
2 White, Doshia FR Suwannee 18.48m 60' 7" Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021
3 Davis, Destiny SR Suwannee 16.91m 55' 6" Mandarin Mustang Classic Feb 27, 2021