Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 4A District 2 Official Rankings
FHSAA 4A District 2 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 4A District 2 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 4A District 2 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 4A District 2 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 4A District 2 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 4A District 2 Official Rankings (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Atlantic Coast
Bartram Trail
Creekside
First Coast
Fleming Island
Fletcher
Mandarin
Nease
Oakleaf
Sandalwood
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abercrombie, Adrian (M) - Atlantic Coast
Abreu, Maxwell (M) - Bartram Trail
Ackerman, Kylie (F) - Creekside
Adams, Michael (M) - Mandarin
Adkins, Gregory (M) - Oakleaf
Adzema, Thomas (M) - Bartram Trail
Aime, Wodley (M) - Bartram Trail
Aken, Jaden (M) - Bartram Trail
Albertie, Janice (F) - First Coast
Alexander, Aaliyah (F) - Sandalwood
Alexander, Emmanuel (M) - Atlantic Coast
Alexandre, Malcom (M) - Bartram Trail
Alford, Joseph (M) - Creekside
Ali, Saadik (M) - Fletcher
Almaria, Brandon (M) - Nease
Altomare, Domenic (M) - Bartram Trail
Alvarado, Aaron (M) - Bartram Trail
Alves, Ethan (M) - Nease
Alvies , Bruno (M) - Atlantic Coast
Amsden, Lily (F) - Fleming Island
Andersen, Katerina (F) - Creekside
Anderson, Jaden (M) - Creekside
Anderson, Reid (M) - Bartram Trail
Andres, Joseph (M) - Bartram Trail
Andrews, Nicholas (M) - Bartram Trail
Anegondi, Arnav (M) - Creekside
Anferova, Katie (F) - Mandarin
Anglin, Ethan (M) - Nease
Antal, Sydney (F) - Bartram Trail
Anthony, Jabari (M) - Atlantic Coast
Antoine, Jada (F) - Atlantic Coast
Antonelli, Bella (F) - Creekside
Arant, Jeffrey (M) - Bartram Trail
Archer, William (M) - Bartram Trail
Arkin, Chloe (F) - Bartram Trail
Arkin, Codey (M) - Bartram Trail
Arredondo, Gabriel (M) - Fleming Island
Ashton, Mitchell (M) - Mandarin
Augustin, Gianna (F) - Atlantic Coast
Aviles, Jerry (M) - Atlantic Coast
Ayers, Trystan (M) - Fleming Island
Ba, Seydina (M) - Nease
Bachmann, Anna (F) - Bartram Trail
Bailey, Patrick (M) - Mandarin
Baker, Elliott (F) - Fleming Island
Baker, Luke (M) - Nease
Ball, Bradley (M) - Nease
Banks, Ja'Kiyah (F) - Atlantic Coast
Baptiste, Michaela (F) - Nease
Barbee, Ezra (M) - Atlantic Coast
Barbush, Juliette (F) - Nease
Barfield, Seth (M) - Mandarin
Barnett, Caelen (M) - Bartram Trail
Barrera, Sierra (F) - Oakleaf
Barrs, Marionna (F) - Mandarin
Barthel, Lauren (F) - Creekside
Bartholomew, Sydney (F) - Atlantic Coast
Bartilocci, Machael (M) - Fletcher
Bass, Shaquirah (F) - Mandarin
Bassford, Matthew (M) - Mandarin
Bates, Alexa (F) - Fleming Island
Beckler, August (M) - Creekside
Bellett, Charles (M) - Mandarin
Benavides, Jesse (M) - Creekside
Bendig, Alex (M) - Fleming Island
Bennett , Clifton (M) - First Coast
Benwick, Brad (M) - Atlantic Coast
Bergstol, Ella (F) - Bartram Trail
Berna, Emma (F) - Nease
Berna, Luke (M) - Nease
Berry, Carson (M) - Nease
Betska, Joshua (M) - Fleming Island
Billings, Alexander (M) - Bartram Trail
Bisbee, Grant (M) - Fleming Island
Bishop, Jaelyn (F) - Atlantic Coast
Black, Xavier (M) - First Coast
Blair, Isaiah (M) - Fleming Island
Blunt, Sayvion (M) - Sandalwood
Bogart, Gavin (M) - Nease
Boggs, Caitlin (F) - Nease
Bohanan, Nick (M) - Nease
Bolnick, Lauren (F) - Creekside
Boone, Elaina (F) - Bartram Trail
Bori, Olivia (F) - Bartram Trail
Bori, Ryan (M) - Bartram Trail
Bowden, Tiffany (F) - Oakleaf
Bowers, NaVaeh (F) - First Coast
Bozeman, Ronan (M) - Fleming Island
Bradley, Zach (M) - Mandarin
Bradshaw, Joe (M) - Nease
Braxton, Ayanna (F) - Atlantic Coast
Brewton, Izabella (F) - Bartram Trail
Briggs, Kayla (F) - Fleming Island
Bright, Kelsey (F) - Fleming Island
Brinkman, John (M) - Fleming Island
Browder, Beckett (M) - Creekside
Brown, Brian (M) - Mandarin
Brown, Christopher (M) - Fleming Island
Brown, Evan (M) - Oakleaf
Brown, Mikaela (F) - Mandarin
Brown, Nick (M) - Sandalwood
Brown, Quamarie (M) - First Coast
Brown, Sydeny (F) - Oakleaf
Bruce, jaun (M) - Fletcher
Brunner, Sarah (F) - Mandarin
Bryant, Kendrick (M) - Mandarin
Burgess, Caleb (M) - Creekside
Butler, Aleah (F) - First Coast
Butler, Andrea (F) - Bartram Trail
Butler, Elizabeth (F) - Nease
Cagnani, Halima (F) - Bartram Trail
Calhou, Ian (M) - Creekside
Calhoun, Shane (M) - Creekside
Calisto, Isaac (M) - Bartram Trail
Calloway, Kiara (F) - First Coast
Calvert, Miles (M) - Atlantic Coast
Camacho, Daniella (F) - Nease
Camacho, Eric (M) - Nease
Camacho, Jose (M) - Oakleaf
Camp, Elizabeth (F) - Bartram Trail
Campbell, Katie (F) - Nease
Campbell, Nickolas (M) - Creekside
Campbell, Sydney (F) - Creekside
Camps, Isabella (F) - Bartram Trail
Canaday, Peyton (F) - Bartram Trail
Canady, Jadon (M) - Sandalwood
Caneus, Jaylen (M) - First Coast
Cannon, Andre (M) - Sandalwood
Carrico, Sarah (F) - Nease
Carson, Spencer (M) - Creekside
Carswell, Tailah (F) - First Coast
Carter, Shannon (M) - Atlantic Coast
Cartwright, Steven (M) - Nease
Cassan, Winston (M) - Oakleaf
Castillo, Juan (M) - Nease
Cates, Rosalyn (F) - Creekside
Champagne, Aiden (M) - Nease
Charley, Kylah (F) - Atlantic Coast
Chase, Nate (M) - Fleming Island
Chase, Warren (M) - Fleming Island
Chattin, Emily (F) - Mandarin
Chen, James (M) - Mandarin
Chiang, Mei (F) - Fleming Island
Chiedo, Dylan (M) - Bartram Trail
Chop, Chloe (F) - Fleming Island
Chris , Lauren (F) - Bartram Trail
Clay, Annalee (F) - Nease
Clayton, Abigail (F) - Nease
Cleerdin, Julia (F) - Creekside
Clerge, Kellie (F) - Mandarin
Clodfelter, Chris (M) - Creekside
Clybum, Nudajsha (F) - Mandarin
Coates, Justyce (F) - First Coast
Coleman, Adrionna (F) - Oakleaf
Coleman, Armanie (F) - First Coast
Coleman, Marcello (M) - Atlantic Coast
Coleman, Tyree (M) - Mandarin
Coles, Elena (F) - Creekside
Colley, De'Ron (M) - Fletcher
Colson, Jordan (M) - Creekside
Compere, Eyawnee (F) - Fletcher
Connor, Noah (M) - Nease
Conover, Lauren (F) - Mandarin
Conover, Mitchell (M) - Mandarin
Cook, Paxton (M) - Creekside
Cook, Wakefield (M) - Creekside
Cook-Williams, Ethan (M) - Bartram Trail
Cox, Tyrielle (F) - Mandarin
Crawford, Madison (F) - Nease
Crawford, Zack (M) - Atlantic Coast
Cressey, Nina (F) - Bartram Trail
Crevasse, Peyton (F) - Nease
Crosby, Tkaiyah (F) - First Coast
Cruz, Giselle (F) - Creekside
Cuevas, Mia (F) - Nease
Culver, Jade (F) - Oakleaf
Curl, Ashton (M) - Atlantic Coast
d'Aquin, Tannah (F) - Bartram Trail
Dahlman, Maddeline (F) - Oakleaf
Dalton, Ryan (M) - Nease
Damewood, Jasmine (F) - Nease
Damon, Kaylin (F) - Creekside
Daniel, Cameron (M) - Atlantic Coast
Daniels, Adriauna (F) - Oakleaf
Daniels, Lindsay (F) - Bartram Trail
Darfler, Owen (M) - Fleming Island
Darner, Charles (M) - Nease
Davis , Rania (F) - First Coast
Davis , Rania (F) - First Coast
Davis, Ashley (F) - Bartram Trail
Davis, Christian (M) - First Coast
Davis, Eain (M) - Creekside
Davis, Ethan (M) - Mandarin
Davis, Logan (M) - Creekside
Davis, Tristan (M) - Mandarin
Davis, Zach (M) - Fleming Island
Dawson, Maurice (M) - First Coast
De La Torre, Cameron (M) - Nease
Deas, Maliyah (F) - Fleming Island
Deckard, Abigail (F) - Bartram Trail
Deckard, Marissa (F) - Fleming Island
Dedrick, Mara (F) - Mandarin
Dedrick, Max (M) - Mandarin
Degreffread, Larry (M) - First Coast
DeLeo, Vincent (M) - Bartram Trail
Deleon, Sierra (F) - Fleming Island
Della Rocco, Blake (M) - Creekside
Demeter, Drew (M) - Creekside
Demuth, Ryan (M) - Fletcher
Denby, Sean (M) - Nease
DesJardins, Marshall (M) - Bartram Trail
Detwiler, Jordan (F) - Fleming Island
Dhembi, Eriando (M) - Nease
Dixon, Antonio (M) - First Coast
Do, Karston (M) - Atlantic Coast
Dodge, Caleb (M) - Fleming Island
Dodier, Lena (F) - Nease
Dodson, Lana (F) - Nease
Domenico, Broden (M) - Fleming Island
Dominey, Ashlyn (F) - Fleming Island
Dominic, Darion (M) - Fleming Island
Donnelly, Blake (M) - Creekside
Dos Santos, Thiago (M) - Bartram Trail
Downs, Logan (M) - Nease
Drainer, Aiden (M) - Mandarin
Dravo, Caden (M) - Creekside
Dravo, Jackson (M) - Creekside
Dreibelbis, Davyn (F) - Fletcher
Dropps, Reece (F) - Bartram Trail
Druhl, Jared (M) - Mandarin
Dugan, Wyatt (M) - Nease
Duncan, Cade (M) - Bartram Trail
Dunn, Christopher (M) - Nease
Durden, Chase (M) - Bartram Trail
Dyer, Frank (M) - Fleming Island
Dysart, Ainsley (F) - Bartram Trail
Dziergowski, Adam (M) - Mandarin
Eason, Arianna (F) - Oakleaf
Easterling, Devin (F) - Bartram Trail
Echegoyen, Angela (F) - Mandarin
Edge, Gabrielle (F) - First Coast
Edwards, Toni (F) - First Coast
Edwards, Xzavier (M) - First Coast
El-Kamel, Karim (M) - Creekside
Elimam, Louay (M) - Sandalwood
Ellis, Cameron (M) - Creekside
Ellis, Christian (M) - Sandalwood
Ellis, Deven (M) - Creekside
Ellis, Jayden (M) - Creekside
Embry, Jhaylin (M) - Sandalwood
Embry, Rickey (M) - Oakleaf
Emerson, Robbie (M) - Fletcher
Erler, Morgan (F) - Fleming Island
Ernest, Genevieve (F) - Mandarin
Ervin, Emily (F) - Fletcher
Escoffery, Auzzie (M) - Nease
Etique, Naila (F) - Nease
Evans, Desmond (M) - Atlantic Coast
Evelyn, Athrena (F) - Fletcher
Evelyn, Nyesha (F) - Fletcher
Evelyn, Nykai (M) - Fletcher
Exson, Jacari (M) - Sandalwood
Farson, Daniel (M) - Creekside
Favale, Stephen (M) - Mandarin
Feeks, Emma (F) - Creekside
Feldner, Aaron (M) - Bartram Trail
Fellows, Anniston (F) - Fleming Island
Fewellen, Tyrez (M) - Atlantic Coast
Fields, Jimiyah (F) - First Coast
Figueroa, Adrian (M) - Nease
Finocchio, Hudson (M) - Creekside
Fitzgerald, Brendan (M) - Fleming Island
Flanagan, Matthew (M) - Mandarin
Fleck, Josh (M) - Creekside
Fletcher, Lilly (F) - Fleming Island
Flores, Isabelle (F) - Fleming Island
Floyd, Vaughan (M) - Bartram Trail
Ford, Markeyia (F) - Atlantic Coast
Forrest, Marion (M) - Sandalwood
Fountain, Owen (M) - Fleming Island
Fowler, Braylon (M) - Bartram Trail
Fowler, Karis (F) - Bartram Trail
Fox, Colin (M) - Fletcher
Frank, Dylan (M) - Bartram Trail
Frank, Laura (F) - Bartram Trail
Franklin, Van (M) - Oakleaf
Franks, Larry (M) - First Coast
Freeman, Chris (M) - Mandarin
Freet, Dylan (M) - Nease
Frye, Aaron (M) - Bartram Trail
Fryman, Charlotte (F) - Bartram Trail
Fulton, Luke (M) - Creekside
Fultz, Anais (F) - Bartram Trail
Gadson, Jorda'nae (F) - First Coast
Gagliardi, Enzo (M) - Mandarin
Gaines, Jonathan (M) - First Coast
Garcia, Alanan (F) - Atlantic Coast
Garrett, Joseph (M) - Nease
Garrison, King (M) - Atlantic Coast
Garvin, Jaden (M) - Atlantic Coast
Gaswami, Chinmay (M) - Fleming Island
George, Shelby (F) - Fleming Island
Gibbs, Armarta (M) - Atlantic Coast
Girton, Tanner (M) - Bartram Trail
Glidden, Bailey (F) - Fleming Island
Gloster, Michael (M) - Fleming Island
Godfrey, Garett (M) - Fleming Island
Goings, Jacob (M) - Creekside
Goldberg, Remi (F) - Creekside
Golden, Brian (M) - Sandalwood
Gombar, Caleb (M) - Bartram Trail
Gonzales, Lindsay (F) - Mandarin
Goodnight, Cooper (M) - Bartram Trail
Goodrich, Daniel (M) - Bartram Trail
Goodrich, John (M) - Creekside
Goodrich, Kaia (F) - Atlantic Coast
Gostage, Evan (M) - Creekside
Gould, Molly (F) - Nease
Grace, Carpentar (F) - Bartram Trail
Graham, Alicia (F) - Mandarin
Graham, Reyana (F) - Oakleaf
Graser, Megan (F) - Creekside
Gray, Miles (M) - Atlantic Coast
Green, Mykal (M) - Oakleaf
Greene, Alana (F) - Bartram Trail
Greene, Diamond (F) - First Coast
Gregory, Samantha (F) - Bartram Trail
Grier, Tremayne (M) - First Coast
Griffith, Haley (F) - Fletcher
Grind, Devin (M) - Fleming Island
Grundy, Ethan (M) - Nease
Grunick, Jonathan (M) - Bartram Trail
Guillaume, Jacques (M) - Mandarin
Gundaker, Lydia (F) - Bartram Trail
Gupta, Abheesh (M) - Atlantic Coast
Gwinn, Geanna (F) - Oakleaf
Haggy, Trent (M) - Fletcher
Hall, Alaina (F) - Oakleaf
Hall, Miles (M) - Atlantic Coast
Hall-Murray, Satara (F) - Sandalwood
Hallman, Iyana (F) - Bartram Trail
Hammond, Makayla (F) - Fleming Island
Hammond, Naomi (F) - Fleming Island
Hammond, Sonoma (F) - Fleming Island
Hampson, Taylor (M) - Nease
Handmaker, Daisy (F) - Mandarin
Hanna, Dyllan (F) - Bartram Trail
Hansen, Alaina (F) - Creekside
Hansen, Calvin (M) - Creekside
Hardison, Riley (F) - Bartram Trail
Hardy, Tytieuna (F) - Creekside
Harlamor, Katherine (F) - Fleming Island
Harland, Katherine (F) - Mandarin
Harper, Aniya (F) - Sandalwood
Harris, Darius (M) - Fleming Island
Harris, Nicholas (M) - Bartram Trail
Harrison, Dominique (M) - First Coast
Harrison, Rheinhardt (M) - Nease
Hart, Alexander (M) - Fletcher
Harvey, Jeilani (F) - Creekside
Hawkins, Myla (F) - First Coast
Hayes, Jewvani (F) - Fleming Island
Hayes, Maxwell (M) - First Coast
Haynes, Jourdan (M) - Fleming Island
Heath, Ethan (M) - Fletcher
Hebert, Thomas (M) - Mandarin
Heeg, Cole (M) - Mandarin
Hemmen, Nolan (M) - Bartram Trail
Henderson, Caden (M) - Oakleaf
Henley, Logan (F) - Bartram Trail
Henley, Reese (F) - Bartram Trail
Henry, Connor (M) - Fleming Island
Henry-Duncan, Karey (M) - Oakleaf
Herdocia, Gilberto (M) - Atlantic Coast
Herman, Kayla (F) - Fleming Island
Hernandez, Alex (F) - Bartram Trail
Herndon, Rylee (F) - Atlantic Coast
Herndon, Triston (M) - Sandalwood
Hester, Aaron (M) - Fletcher
Heydn, Justice (F) - Creekside
Hicks, Emma (F) - Mandarin
Higgins, Evan (M) - Nease
Higgins, Ronald (M) - Nease
Hightower, Thaddus (M) - Mandarin
Hill, Colby (M) - Atlantic Coast
Hines, Serenity (F) - Mandarin
Hitson, Jaydyn (M) - Fletcher
Hobbs, Jessica (F) - Fletcher
Hobbs, Selina (F) - Fletcher
Hodges, Keveon (M) - Nease
Hogan, Jordan (M) - Creekside
Howard, Logan (M) - Bartram Trail
Howell, Aylah (F) - Fletcher
Hudson, Jayden (M) - Oakleaf
Hudson, Peter (M) - Bartram Trail
Huffine, Jonathan (M) - Oakleaf
Hunter, Ian (M) - Nease
Hutto, Josh (M) - Fletcher
Huynh, Dony (M) - Fleming Island
Iannone, Isabelle (F) - Bartram Trail
Ibuoye, Andrew (M) - Fleming Island
Iliff, Elizabeth (F) - Creekside
Ingle, Bryce (M) - Nease
Ivey, Grace (F) - Bartram Trail
Ivey, Kierra (F) - Bartram Trail
Jack, Damian (M) - Atlantic Coast
Jackson Jr, Karlos (M) - Mandarin
Jackson, Alicya (F) - Sandalwood
Jackson, Amaris (F) - Creekside
Jackson, Cameron (F) - Bartram Trail
Jackson, Javon (M) - Atlantic Coast
Jackson, Jeremiah (M) - Fleming Island
Jackson, MaKayla (F) - Oakleaf
Jackson, Rhian (F) - Oakleaf
Jackson, Tatum (F) - First Coast
Jadan, Khalia (F) - Fleming Island
Jaffa, Moses (M) - Mandarin
James, Charles (M) - First Coast
James, Jada (F) - First Coast
Janklow, Jamie (F) - Sandalwood
John, Alvin (M) - Bartram Trail
Johnson Jr, Bryan (M) - Mandarin
Johnson, Bryce (M) - Bartram Trail
Johnson, Diondre (M) - Mandarin
Johnson, John (M) - Creekside
Johnson, Maxwell (M) - Bartram Trail
Johnson, Sophia (F) - Bartram Trail
Johnson, Thaxton (M) - Bartram Trail
Johnson, TreVez (M) - Bartram Trail
Johnston, Grayson (M) - Creekside
Jones, Aaron (M) - Bartram Trail
Jones, Bailey (F) - Oakleaf
Jones, Chance (M) - Nease
Jones, Elijah (M) - Fleming Island
Jones, Ernest (M) - Fleming Island
Jones, Jalen (M) - Oakleaf
Jones, Janiya (F) - Atlantic Coast
Jones, Laquan (M) - Oakleaf
Jones, Tre (M) - Mandarin
Joseph, Carl (M) - First Coast
Joseph, Ricky (M) - Fleming Island
Joyner, Tiffany (F) - Mandarin
Kaelin, Luke (M) - Creekside
Kajtazovic, Elvedina (F) - Mandarin
Kalmus, Jack (M) - Fleming Island
Kash, Drew (M) - Bartram Trail
Kasper, Torren (M) - Nease
Kastleman, Jessica (F) - Creekside
Kastor, Kayla (F) - Creekside
Kauzlarich , Ralph Jacob (M) - Bartram Trail
Kauzlarich, Garrett (M) - Bartram Trail
Kaye, Madeline (F) - Atlantic Coast
Keener, Drew (M) - Bartram Trail
Kelly, Bryce (M) - Creekside
Kelly, Damoni (F) - Mandarin
Kemp, Christopher (M) - Oakleaf
Kenner, Cameron (M) - Oakleaf
Kerse, Nicholas (M) - First Coast
Kiddey, Jacob (M) - Nease
Killmer, Jeremy (M) - Nease
Kim, Monica (F) - Fleming Island
Kincaid, Jack (M) - Bartram Trail
King, Eleanor (F) - Mandarin
Kiser, Cole (M) - Creekside
Kissane, Katie (F) - Fleming Island
Klein, Hannah (F) - Bartram Trail
Klejc, Claudia (F) - Mandarin
Knight, Abigail (F) - Bartram Trail
Kocak, TK (M) - Fleming Island
Koloc, Ben (M) - Creekside
Kortright, Marisa (F) - Fleming Island
Kotsis, Jordan (M) - Nease
Kuchipudi, Tarun (M) - Creekside
Lahense, Alexandria (F) - Oakleaf
Lamb, Connor (M) - Creekside
Lampley, Akill (M) - Sandalwood
Landeweer, Ryan (M) - Nease
Lange, Alyssa (F) - Bartram Trail
Lari, Elton (M) - Creekside
Larry, Micah (M) - Atlantic Coast
Lastinger, Ethan (M) - Fleming Island
Laughlin, Anna (F) - Creekside
Le, Austin (M) - Nease
Leadbetter, Luke (M) - Nease
Ledgister , Jodi (F) - Oakleaf
Lee, Austin (M) - Fleming Island
Lee, Madeline (F) - Creekside
Lee, Thomas (M) - Mandarin
Legaspi, Christian (M) - Mandarin
Legette, Tamia (F) - First Coast
Lehmann, Amara (F) - Bartram Trail
Lewis, Devron (M) - Mandarin
Lide, Ja'Rome Zeabmi-Dupre (M) - Oakleaf
Lindblom, Joshua (M) - Bartram Trail
Lister, Emerson (F) - Bartram Trail
Livesay, Will (M) - Fleming Island
Livingston, Darrell (M) - Oakleaf
Livingston, Jack (M) - Bartram Trail
Lloyd, Frederick (M) - Nease
Lloyd, Jacques (M) - Mandarin
Locantora, Aiden (M) - Fletcher
Loftis, Joshua (M) - Sandalwood
Lomax, Sophia (F) - Bartram Trail
Long, Thomas (M) - Atlantic Coast
Lopez, Jonathan (M) - Fleming Island
Love, Jaden (F) - Bartram Trail
Luers, Peter (M) - Nease
Luster, Arden (M) - First Coast
Lynch, Sean (M) - Bartram Trail
Lyon, Gabriel (M) - Fleming Island
Lyon, Michael (M) - Fleming Island
Mack, Sadie (F) - Fleming Island
Macleod, Hannah (F) - Fletcher
Madden, Brenna (F) - Bartram Trail
Maddirala, Aalap (M) - Atlantic Coast
Mago, Susan (F) - Nease
Makauskas, DJ (M) - Creekside
Maldonado, Kylie (F) - Bartram Trail
Mann, Grace (F) - Bartram Trail
Manucy, Madison (F) - Nease
Marina, Fiore (F) - Creekside
Marshall, Musthafa (M) - Fleming Island
Marshall, Sariah (F) - Fleming Island
Martinez, Natalie (F) - Creekside
Martinez, Spencer (M) - Oakleaf
Martinez-Wittinghan, Sebastian (M) - Nease
Martins, Samuel (M) - Bartram Trail
Masterson, Charlie (M) - Fleming Island
Mathis, Kendall (M) - Atlantic Coast
Matos, Illiana (F) - Creekside
Matthews, Hailey (F) - Creekside
Mauck, Nicholas (M) - Creekside
Maxwell, Terell (M) - Creekside
Mayrand, Nathan (M) - Bartram Trail
McCall, Desmyn (M) - Sandalwood
McCall, Zyan (F) - Sandalwood
McCann, Wyatt (M) - Nease
McCollum, Ezra (M) - Fleming Island
McCormack, Avery (F) - Bartram Trail
Mccoy, Luther (M) - Creekside
McCray, Casey (M) - First Coast
Mccree, Diamond (F) - Oakleaf
McDade, Jack (M) - Fleming Island
McDonald, Branden (M) - Bartram Trail
Mcduffie , Benny (M) - Mandarin
McEachean, Carter (M) - Creekside
McFarland, Phillip (M) - Bartram Trail
McFarland, Railey (F) - Creekside
McKim, Jaxon (M) - Nease
McKinnon, Paris (F) - Mandarin
McLeavy, Ryan (F) - Mandarin
McMillan, Brendon (M) - Creekside
McMiller, Christopher (M) - Creekside
McMillian, Curtis (M) - First Coast
McNair, Jordan (M) - Oakleaf
McWhite, Jabriel (M) - Nease
McWhite, Malisa (F) - First Coast
Megas, Anthony (M) - Bartram Trail
Mendez, Darianne (F) - Bartram Trail
Mendez, Isabella (F) - Fleming Island
Mendez, Michael (M) - Fleming Island
Mercado, Joseph (M) - Fleming Island
Meyers, Andrew (M) - Nease
Michalowski, Joanna (F) - Creekside
Middleton, Sydney (F) - Oakleaf
Miles, Marta (F) - Bartram Trail
Miles, Maya (F) - Bartram Trail
Miller, Carissa (F) - Fleming Island
Miller, Carly (F) - Bartram Trail
Miller, Jayla (F) - First Coast
Mills, Madison (F) - Creekside
Mills, Makhaila (F) - Creekside
Millson, Emma (F) - Fleming Island
Milone, Madison (F) - Fleming Island
Mims, Niobe (F) - Sandalwood
Minozzi, Carolina (F) - Bartram Trail
Mitchell, Jordan (M) - Oakleaf
Modozie, Chichi (F) - Bartram Trail
Modozie, Chuwkuelo (M) - Bartram Trail
Mojica, Ashley (F) - Mandarin
Montero, Enrico (M) - Fleming Island
Montoya, Kyanna (F) - Fleming Island
Monty, Luke (M) - Nease
Moore, Kelli (F) - Bartram Trail
Moore, Tysei (M) - Oakleaf
Moran, Emilia (F) - Bartram Trail
Moritz, Harrison (M) - Creekside
Morris-Heron, Mekhii (M) - First Coast
Morrison, Tanner (M) - Creekside
Morse, Zakkary (M) - Bartram Trail
Mosley, Cadarrius (M) - Mandarin
Mosley, Courtney (F) - Mandarin
Mudd, Eynn (F) - Mandarin
Mueller, Joey (M) - Creekside
Mueller, Katherine (F) - Nease
Mullings, Kevon (M) - Fleming Island
Murie, Haley (F) - Sandalwood
Murphy, Connor (M) - Mandarin
Murphy, Emma (F) - Nease
Murphy, Molly (F) - Nease
Murphy, Stella (F) - Nease
Murrell, Josh (M) - Oakleaf
Myers, Ajmone (F) - Mandarin
Myers, Sam (M) - Nease
Myles, Angelica (F) - Sandalwood
Nacionales, Jaysica (F) - Bartram Trail
Naspolini, Gabriel (M) - Bartram Trail
Natour, Katherine (F) - Nease
Natour, Omar (M) - Fleming Island
Neil, Khaliah (F) - First Coast
Nelson, Dylan (M) - Oakleaf
Nelson, Gavin (M) - Mandarin
Nelson, Joshua (M) - Creekside
Nelson, Zamir (M) - First Coast
Nenigar, Braxton (M) - Creekside
Nesmith, Darryl (M) - Fleming Island
Newton, Janaeyh (F) - First Coast
Nichols, Joel (M) - Creekside
Norquist, Benjamin (M) - Nease
Norton, Gianna (F) - Fleming Island
O'Brien, Maegan (F) - Bartram Trail
O'Donnell, Rhiannon (F) - Fletcher
O'Mara, Emily (F) - Creekside
O'Mara, Matt (M) - Creekside
Odom, Sydeny (F) - Oakleaf
Ohnsman, Isabel (F) - Fletcher
Ojeda, Angel (M) - Oakleaf
Oliver, Dayvin (M) - Nease
Olliff Wank, Kaitlin (F) - Nease
Opp, Landon (M) - Fleming Island
Oquendo, Jesus (M) - Fletcher
Oravetz, Caitlin (F) - Creekside
Orta, Michael (M) - Nease
Ortiz, Nico (M) - Atlantic Coast
Ortiz, Sasha (F) - Fleming Island
Owens, Lance (M) - Sandalwood
Pace, Haftu (M) - Fletcher
Papas, Kailey (F) - Creekside
Parker, Ian (M) - Bartram Trail
Parker, Jessica (F) - Bartram Trail
Parker, Shonna (F) - First Coast
Pasco, Maximus (M) - Fletcher
Pass, Vincente (M) - Nease
Passalacqua, Giancarlo (M) - Creekside
Patel, Aryan (M) - Nease
Patterson, Cartrell (M) - Fletcher
Paxton, Holly (F) - Fletcher
Payne, Merlon (M) - Bartram Trail
Peacock, Ashlee (F) - Fleming Island
Pearson, Mikyla (F) - Oakleaf
Perez, Jaden (M) - Atlantic Coast
Perkins, Jordan (M) - Mandarin
Perrella, Taylor (M) - Fletcher
Perry, Jada (F) - Oakleaf
Perry, Julia (F) - Bartram Trail
Peterson, Anara (F) - Mandarin
Peterson, Terren (F) - Mandarin
Petit, Joshua (M) - Atlantic Coast
Petrick, Blake (F) - Creekside
Phillip, Tyrease (M) - Creekside
Phillips, Avery (M) - Creekside
Phillips, Chase (M) - Bartram Trail
Philogene, Nathalie (F) - Oakleaf
Picone, Jemesu (M) - Bartram Trail
Pidcock, Payne (M) - Bartram Trail
Pierre-Louis, Destinie (F) - Atlantic Coast
Piersza, Ryan (M) - Bartram Trail
Pinder, Paden (M) - Nease
Pitts, Ava (F) - Creekside
Plandel, Payton (F) - Nease
Platt, Joshua (M) - First Coast
Pocol, Paul (M) - Bartram Trail
Pogue, Emahne (F) - Fleming Island
Polinsky, Christopher (M) - Oakleaf
Pollard, Aja (F) - Bartram Trail
Pollard, Micah (M) - Bartram Trail
Popik, Brennan (M) - Bartram Trail
Post, Dallin (M) - Creekside
Powell, Latavia (F) - Sandalwood
Presley, Justin (M) - Bartram Trail
Procacci, Maya (F) - Nease
Pugliese, Christina (F) - Creekside
Queen, Myla (F) - Sandalwood
Rado, Tyler (M) - Mandarin
Rafalski, Anna (F) - Fleming Island
Rahn, Raven (M) - Mandarin
Ramirez, Jovani (M) - Creekside
Rampey, Preston (M) - Nease
Randol, Beatrice (F) - Bartram Trail
Rangnow, Madison (F) - Bartram Trail
Ranson, Taelyn (M) - Atlantic Coast
Raphael, Nancy (F) - Mandarin
Rauch, Cole (M) - Creekside
Rauch, Jack (M) - Creekside
Rautenstrauch, Jonah (M) - Bartram Trail
Rautenstrauch, Sam (M) - Bartram Trail
Raymond, Mason (M) - Oakleaf
Rechis, Olivia (F) - Fleming Island
Redden, Taylor (F) - Creekside
Reed, Nishya (F) - Sandalwood
Retzlaff, Nathan (M) - Mandarin
Revels, Emma (F) - Bartram Trail
Rhoads, Garrett (M) - Mandarin
Ricard, Riley (M) - Bartram Trail
Rice, Caroline (F) - Creekside
Rich, Allie (F) - Bartram Trail
Rich, Audric (M) - Sandalwood
Rich, Carson (F) - Bartram Trail
Richards, Catie (F) - Fleming Island
Richards, Emma (F) - Fleming Island
Richards, Malik (M) - Fleming Island
RIchardson, Uriel (M) - Mandarin
Richburg, Azaiha (M) - Sandalwood
Riggins, Jaiden (M) - First Coast
Riley, Tariq (M) - Fletcher
Rios Cimental, Antonio (M) - Bartram Trail
Ritchie, Jacob (M) - Creekside
Rivera, Jules (M) - Mandarin
Roberstson, Aliyah (F) - Mandarin
Robertson, Jevon (M) - Mandarin
Robinson, Maxwell (M) - Creekside
Rodda, Davis (M) - Sandalwood
Rodriguez, Alexa (F) - Bartram Trail
Rodriguez, Emma (F) - Creekside
Ronan, Connor (M) - Bartram Trail
Rose, Emma (F) - Creekside
Roulette, Aiden (M) - Bartram Trail
Rubio, Tyler (M) - Bartram Trail
Ryan, Kendyl (F) - Nease
Sallas, Logan (M) - Bartram Trail
Samuels, Kahlyl (M) - Mandarin
Samuels, Marion (M) - Atlantic Coast
Sanchez, Sofia (F) - Creekside
Sanderson, Hannah (F) - Fleming Island
Sandford, Tristan (M) - Creekside
Sathya, Shreyas (M) - Nease
Sauceman, Coy (M) - Creekside
Saulsberry, Jarron (M) - Fleming Island
Saunders, Trey (M) - First Coast
Saunders, Tyree (M) - First Coast
Schaudel, Mary (F) - Fleming Island
Scheider, Ethan (M) - Nease
Scherer, Jayden (M) - Fleming Island
Scherer, Kaitlyn (F) - Fleming Island
Schnurpel, Abigail (F) - Bartram Trail
Schramm, Priya (F) - Creekside
Schrenker, Noah (M) - Creekside
Schrock, Jackson (M) - Fletcher
Schulze, Jacob (M) - Bartram Trail
Scott, Elizabeth (F) - Bartram Trail
Scott, Ryan (M) - Bartram Trail
Sea, Joshua (M) - Atlantic Coast
Seaborn, Malcom (M) - Atlantic Coast
Searcy, Connor (M) - Creekside
Sekamanzi, Aubry (M) - Bartram Trail
Sellars, Steven (M) - Fletcher
Sequeira, Jennifer (F) - Sandalwood
Severt, Nicholas (M) - Nease
Sexton, Emma (F) - Fleming Island
Shack, Jeremiah (M) - Mandarin
Sharma, Milan (M) - Nease
Shaw, Ella (F) - Fleming Island
Sheets, Evan (M) - Fleming Island
Sheikh, Haris (M) - Mandarin
Shepard, Jamzie (M) - Sandalwood
Shilenko, Pavel (M) - Creekside
Sieger, Cole (M) - Creekside
Silkert, Taylor (F) - Oakleaf
Simmons, Jaelen (M) - Mandarin
Simmons, Robert (M) - Sandalwood
Simmons, Robert (M) - Mandarin
Simmons, Walter (M) - Oakleaf
Simons, Jacob (M) - Atlantic Coast
Sims, Ethan (M) - Bartram Trail
Singleton, Samuel (M) - Fleming Island
Singleton, Tyler (M) - Mandarin
Skoglund, Peyton (F) - Creekside
Slack, Owen (M) - Fleming Island
Smith, Allen (M) - Bartram Trail
Smith, Ashton (M) - Bartram Trail
Smith, Aysis (F) - Atlantic Coast
Smith, Cameron (M) - First Coast
Smith, Carter (M) - Creekside
Smith, Charlize (F) - Nease
Smith, Jordan (M) - Atlantic Coast
Smith, Nicholas (M) - Creekside
Smith, Noelle (F) - Creekside
Smith, Trenton (M) - Bartram Trail
Solis, Diego (M) - Nease
Solomon, Mycah (M) - First Coast
Soracco, Elyse (F) - Creekside
Spigner, Amarius (M) - Fleming Island
Stackhouse, Jahvon (M) - Sandalwood
Stalter, Bryce (M) - Oakleaf
Stanaback, Ashlee (F) - Bartram Trail
Standley, Tori (F) - Bartram Trail
Stanley, Ashley (F) - Nease
Starks, Phillip (M) - Sandalwood
Stephens, Joseph (M) - Fleming Island
Stevens, Ashli (F) - First Coast
Stewart, Daizhaun (M) - Fletcher
Stiles, Jeffrey (M) - Bartram Trail
Stinyard, Jabarius (M) - Fletcher
Stith, Arion (M) - Bartram Trail
Stokes, Ajani (M) - Oakleaf
Stokes, Austin (M) - Bartram Trail
Stokes, Kareem (M) - Sandalwood
Stokes, Nyssia (F) - Oakleaf
Stouffer, Nina (F) - Fletcher
Stowell-Campos, Brandon (M) - Nease
Stringfield, Jordan (M) - Oakleaf
Sullivan, Michael (M) - Nease
Sutherland, Elijah (M) - Bartram Trail
Sutherland, Emmanuelle (F) - Bartram Trail
Sutter, Hannah (F) - Nease
Sutton, Romello (M) - Sandalwood
Syed, Aquib (M) - Fleming Island
Sylvester, Travon (M) - Bartram Trail
Szczesniak, David (M) - Mandarin
Tackling, Justin (M) - Nease
Tafurt, Mariana (F) - Creekside
Takesky, Edward (M) - Bartram Trail
Talat, Karolen (F) - Bartram Trail
Tan, Kalvin (M) - Creekside
Tankard, Kaleb (M) - Sandalwood
Tassin, Makayla (F) - Fleming Island
Tattersall, Jake (M) - Bartram Trail
Taylor, Alexis (F) - Fleming Island
Taylor, Andrew (M) - Creekside
Taylor, Anthony (M) - Oakleaf
Taylor, Ashlee (F) - Fleming Island
Taylor, Owen (M) - Creekside
Taylor, Qua'liyyah (F) - Bartram Trail
Taylor, Ryan (M) - Bartram Trail
Taylor, Salah-al-Din (M) - Bartram Trail
Tennant, John (M) - Mandarin
Terry, David (M) - Sandalwood
Terry, Elysia (F) - Sandalwood
Tevlin, Ryan (M) - Creekside
Thelisma, Chris (M) - Atlantic Coast
Thomas, Darveyi (M) - First Coast
Thomas, Donovan (M) - Oakleaf
thomas, ellexis (F) - Atlantic Coast
thomas, ellexis (F) - Atlantic Coast
Thomas, Nick (M) - Bartram Trail
Thomas, Raziel (M) - Fletcher
Thomas, Taliyah (F) - Fletcher
Thomas, Timothy (M) - Fleming Island
Thompson, Katherine (F) - Fleming Island
Thompson, Liz (F) - Nease
Thompson, Madelyn (F) - Fleming Island
Thorensen, Nicholas (M) - Nease
Thorpe, Jake (M) - Creekside
Thresher, Earl (M) - Creekside
Tiedemann, April (F) - Bartram Trail
Till, Salena (F) - Creekside
Tolen, Jason (M) - Sandalwood
Tolliver, Theodore (M) - Sandalwood
Tookes, Hiram (M) - Mandarin
Toupin, Andrew (M) - Mandarin
Touring, Grace (F) - Fletcher
Toussaint, Ryan (F) - Nease
Townsend, Chandler (M) - Sandalwood
Tran, Antonio (M) - Atlantic Coast
Trerotola, Julian (M) - Mandarin
Truk, Jaah (M) - Atlantic Coast
Tucker, Isaiah (M) - First Coast
Turner , Tony (M) - First Coast
Turner, Kaylah (F) - Oakleaf
Ulysse, Veronica (F) - Mandarin
Van Ginkel, Chase (M) - Fleming Island
Vann, Caden (M) - Bartram Trail
Vanseenberghe, Ella (F) - Bartram Trail
Vega, James (M) - Nease
Vega, Mary (F) - Nease
Vergeichik, Timofei (M) - Creekside
Vergel, Madison (F) - Oakleaf
Vetsch, Alexandra (F) - Fletcher
Vlaun, Brooke (F) - Creekside
Vranicar, Jack (M) - Bartram Trail
Walker , Zaria (F) - First Coast
Walker, Danta (M) - Bartram Trail
Wallace, Michael (M) - Bartram Trail
Wallace-Vera, Joel (M) - Oakleaf
Walrod, Jacob (M) - Fleming Island
Ward, Jahliyah (F) - Mandarin
Ward, Khalil (M) - Sandalwood
Ware, Haley (F) - First Coast
Washington, Christian (M) - Sandalwood
Watson, Cierra (F) - Bartram Trail
Watson, Joseph (M) - Bartram Trail
Waugh, Prescious (F) - First Coast
Way, Austin (M) - Bartram Trail
Ways, Cyrus (M) - Nease
Weatherly, Eric (M) - Bartram Trail
Webb, Hanna (F) - Atlantic Coast
Weigel, Ryan (M) - Bartram Trail
Wells, Caila (F) - Atlantic Coast
Wells, Logan (M) - Nease
Wells-Jordan , Jeramiah (M) - Atlantic Coast
Welsh, Cooper (M) - Creekside
Wenzel, Carter (M) - Bartram Trail
West, Benjamin (M) - Bartram Trail
Whimper, Josh (M) - Atlantic Coast
Whitaker, Jalen (M) - Mandarin
White, Aidan (M) - Nease
White, Isabella (F) - Nease
White, Jahari (M) - Bartram Trail
White, Jalani (M) - Bartram Trail
Whitehead, Wilson (M) - Nease
Whitfield, Brionna (F) - Fletcher
Wilhite, Jordan (M) - Nease
Williams, Ann Marie (F) - Nease
Williams, Courtney (M) - Fleming Island
Williams, Jordayn (M) - Atlantic Coast
Williams, Josh (M) - Atlantic Coast
Williams, Libby (F) - Bartram Trail
Williams, Malik (M) - Fleming Island
Williams, Max (M) - Fleming Island
Williams, McCall (M) - Creekside
Williams, Samuel (M) - Mandarin
Williams, Tamia (F) - Mandarin
Wilson, Donovan (M) - Nease
Wilson, Jaden (M) - Atlantic Coast
Wilson, Jonathan (M) - Oakleaf
Winbush, Terrence (M) - Mandarin
Winkler, Lynn (F) - Atlantic Coast
Wissel, Ethan (M) - Nease
Wolcott, Ian (M) - Creekside
Wood, Dylan (M) - Bartram Trail
Wood, Jude (M) - Bartram Trail
Woodard, Cyquan (M) - First Coast
Woods, Jahnathan (M) - Sandalwood
Wright, Abram (M) - Fleming Island
Wright, Connor (M) - Nease
Wyatt, Alyssa (F) - Mandarin
Wyche, Michael (M) - Mandarin
Wylie, Logan (M) - Bartram Trail
Xie, Queenly (F) - Mandarin
Yates, Miles (M) - Creekside
Yelvington, Kennedy (F) - Nease
Yisrael, Yedayah (F) - Atlantic Coast
Yocum, Adam (M) - Bartram Trail
Yonkers, Fiona (F) - Bartram Trail
Yonkers, Francesca (F) - Bartram Trail
Youmans, Cody (M) - Nease
Yousefzadeh, Benyamin (M) - Bartram Trail
Zakaria, Nadia (F) - Bartram Trail
Zalkan, Joshua (M) - Bartram Trail
Zapata, Joshua (M) - Nease
Zayas, Sean (M) - Oakleaf
Zevney, Logan (M) - Nease
Zhang, Daniel (M) - Bartram Trail
Zike, Mallory (F) - Fleming Island
Zunic, Ashley (F) - Creekside
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Johnson, TreVez
SR
Bartram Trail
10.63
Bob English Relays 2020
Feb 29, 2020
3.7
2
Dawson, Maurice
SR
First Coast
10.70
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
1.2
3
Brown, Brian
JR
Mandarin
10.95
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
1.8
4
Singleton, Samuel
FR
Fleming Island
10.96
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
1.3
5
Weatherly, Eric
SO
Bartram Trail
10.99
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
1.3
6
Williams, Courtney
SR
Fleming Island
11.07
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
1.0
7
Saunders, Tyree
SR
First Coast
11.17
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
1.8
8
Ways, Cyrus
SO
Nease
11.22
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
3.1
8
Brown, Christopher
SO
Fleming Island
11.22
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2.4
10
Embry, Rickey
SR
Oakleaf
11.23
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
3.2
10
Ramirez, Jovani
SO
Creekside
11.23
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
1.0
12
Seaborn, Malcom
JR
Atlantic Coast
11.24
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
13
Larry, Micah
FR
Atlantic Coast
11.28
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
14
Stiles, Jeffrey
SO
Bartram Trail
11.31
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2.8
15
Schrock, Jackson
SO
Fletcher
11.32
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
1.3
15
Bradshaw, Joe
SR
Nease
11.32
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2.9
17
Robertson, Jevon
FR
Mandarin
11.38
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
NWI
17
Hogan, Jordan
SR
Creekside
11.38
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
19
Grind, Devin
JR
Fleming Island
11.39
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
20
Golden, Brian
JR
Sandalwood
11.42
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
21
Tennant, John
JR
Mandarin
11.43
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
NWI
22
Johnson, Diondre
JR
Mandarin
11.45
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
NWI
23
Zalkan, Joshua
SR
Bartram Trail
11.46
Bob English Relays 2020
Feb 29, 2020
1.9
23
Thomas, Donovan
SR
Oakleaf
11.46
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
1.3
25
Ellis, Christian
SO
Sandalwood
11.50
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
1.3
26
Alexandre, Malcom
JR
Bartram Trail
11.52
Bob English Relays 2020
Feb 29, 2020
2.3
27
Freeman, Chris
JR
Mandarin
11.56
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
+0.0
28
Domineck, Darion
FR
Fleming Island
11.57
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
-0.1
29
Perkins, Jordan
SR
Mandarin
11.59
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
0.3
30
White, Aidan
SR
Nease
11.60
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Mills, Makhaila
JR
Creekside
11.75
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
-1.7
2
Coleman, Armanie
FR
First Coast
12.27
Ed White Mini Meet 1
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
3
Harper, Aniya
SR
Sandalwood
12.34
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
0.4
4
Campbell, Sydney
SO
Creekside
12.39
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
1.6
5
Ivey, Kierra
SR
Bartram Trail
12.48
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
-1.7
6
O'Brien, Maegan
Bartram Trail
12.51
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
1.4
7
Eason, Arianna
SO
Oakleaf
12.58
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
1.4
8
Powell, Latavia
SR
Sandalwood
12.71
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
9
Minozzi, Carolina
SR
Bartram Trail
12.72
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
1.4
10
Mills, Madison
FR
Creekside
12.76
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
1.4
11
Turner, Kaylah
FR
Oakleaf
12.90
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
1.4
12
Edwards, Toni
FR
First Coast
12.93
Ed White Mini Meet 1
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
13
Yelvington, Kennedy
SR
Nease
12.99
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
14
Klein, Hannah
JR
Bartram Trail
13.00
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
1.4
15
Newton, Janaeyh
JR
First Coast
13.17
Ed White Mini Meet 1
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
16
Jackson, Alicya
JR
Sandalwood
13.19
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
17
Odom, Sydeny
SO
Oakleaf
13.21
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
-0.9
18
Jackson, Rhian
SO
Oakleaf
13.25
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
3.4
19
Barbush, Juliette
JR
Nease
13.26
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
20
Amsden, Lily
JR
Fleming Island
13.31
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
1.4
21
Bachmann, Anna
FR
Bartram Trail
13.32
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
-0.9
22
Modozie, Chichi
JR
Bartram Trail
13.41
Bob English Relays 2020
Feb 29, 2020
1.0
23
Pollard, Aja
FR
Bartram Trail
13.51
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
1.0
24
Miller, Jayla
SO
First Coast
13.53
Ed White Mini Meet 1
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
24
Hansen, Alaina
SO
Creekside
13.53
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
-0.9
26
Till, Salena
SO
Creekside
13.55
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
3.0
27
Thomas, Taliyah
Fletcher
13.58
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
28
Coates, Justyce
SO
First Coast
13.62
Ed White Mini Meet 1
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
29
James, Jada
SO
First Coast
13.65
Ed White Mini Meet 1
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
30
Braxton, Ayanna
JR
Atlantic Coast
13.66
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Guillaume, Jacques
SR
Mandarin
22.12
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
NWI
2
Dawson, Maurice
SR
First Coast
22.13
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
3.4
3
Brown, Brian
JR
Mandarin
22.27
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2.4
4
Embry, Rickey
SR
Oakleaf
22.43
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
-0.2
5
Canady, Jadon
JR
Sandalwood
22.59
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
-1.2
6
Stiles, Jeffrey
SO
Bartram Trail
22.66
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
0.7
7
Johnson, Diondre
JR
Mandarin
22.80
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2.0
8
Bradshaw, Joe
SR
Nease
22.83
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
-0.1
9
Singleton, Samuel
FR
Fleming Island
22.85
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2.4
10
Williams, Courtney
SR
Fleming Island
22.89
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
-0.2
11
Grind, Devin
JR
Fleming Island
22.91
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
-0.1
12
Zalkan, Joshua
SR
Bartram Trail
22.98
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2.1
13
Robertson, Jevon
FR
Mandarin
23.06
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
NWI
14
Schrock, Jackson
SO
Fletcher
23.10
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
15
Thomas, Donovan
SR
Oakleaf
23.19
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2.0
16
Hogan, Jordan
SR
Creekside
23.22
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2.3
17
Lewis, Devron
JR
Mandarin
23.25
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
NWI
18
Phillips, Chase
SO
Bartram Trail
23.33
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
+0.0
19
White, Aidan
SR
Nease
23.44
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
-0.1
20
Tennant, John
JR
Mandarin
23.46
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
0.6
21
Seaborn, Malcom
JR
Atlantic Coast
23.47
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
22
Walker, Danta
FR
Bartram Trail
23.50
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
+0.0
23
Lindblom, Joshua
FR
Bartram Trail
23.60
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
+0.0
24
Smith, Jordan
SR
Atlantic Coast
23.67
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
25
Williams, Jordayn
SO
Atlantic Coast
23.71
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
26
Perkins, Jordan
SR
Mandarin
23.73
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
27
Thomas, Timothy
JR
Fleming Island
23.78
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
+0.0
28
Thorpe, Jake
SO
Creekside
23.87
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
29
Kemp, Christopher
JR
Oakleaf
23.89
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
-0.4
30
Harris, Darius
JR
Fleming Island
23.91
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Harper, Aniya
SR
Sandalwood
25.33
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
-1.7
2
Coleman, Armanie
FR
First Coast
25.34
Ed White Mini Meet 1
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
3
Campbell, Sydney
SO
Creekside
25.35
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
0.2
4
Ivey, Kierra
SR
Bartram Trail
25.48
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
1.6
5
Peterson, Terren
SO
Mandarin
25.92
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
6
Powell, Latavia
SR
Sandalwood
26.47
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
-2.0
7
James, Jada
SO
First Coast
26.66
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
8
Eason, Arianna
SO
Oakleaf
26.74
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
0.2
9
Amsden, Lily
JR
Fleming Island
26.75
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
-0.2
10
Edwards, Toni
FR
First Coast
27.01
Ed White Mini Meet 1
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
11
Myers, Ajmone
JR
Mandarin
27.08
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
1.9
12
Hansen, Alaina
SO
Creekside
27.34
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2.4
13
Odom, Sydeny
SO
Oakleaf
27.39
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
0.8
14
Jackson, Rhian
SO
Oakleaf
27.40
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
-0.3
15
Hanna, Dyllan
SO
Bartram Trail
27.53
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
1.8
16
Mills, Madison
FR
Creekside
27.62
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
0.7
17
Modozie, Chichi
JR
Bartram Trail
27.83
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
-0.6
18
Bachmann, Anna
FR
Bartram Trail
27.87
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
0.2
19
Deas, Maliyah
SO
Fleming Island
27.89
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
+0.0
20
McKinnon, Paris
FR
Mandarin
27.91
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
NWI
21
Barbush, Juliette
JR
Nease
28.13
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
-0.2
22
Peterson, Anara
FR
Mandarin
28.21
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
23
Deleon, Sierra
SR
Fleming Island
28.22
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
24
Jackson, Alicya
JR
Sandalwood
28.33
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
-2.0
25
Bori, Olivia
FR
Bartram Trail
28.40
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
-1.1
26
Till, Salena
SO
Creekside
28.41
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
27
Coates, Justyce
SO
First Coast
28.64
Ed White Mini Meet 1
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
28
Tafurt, Mariana
FR
Creekside
28.65
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
0.8
29
Braxton, Ayanna
JR
Atlantic Coast
28.71
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
29
Miller, Jayla
SO
First Coast
28.71
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Guillaume, Jacques
SR
Mandarin
49.71
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
2
Godfrey, Garret
SR
Fleming Island
50.70
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
3
Harrison, Rheinhardt
SO
Nease
51.04
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
4
Perkins, Jordan
SR
Mandarin
51.23
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
5
Zalkan, Joshua
SR
Bartram Trail
51.38
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
6
Terry, David
SO
Sandalwood
51.64
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
7
Canady, Jadon
JR
Sandalwood
51.88
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
8
Sauceman, Coy
JR
Creekside
52.17
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
9
Phillip, Tyrease
JR
Creekside
52.33
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
10
Ayers, Trystan
SR
Fleming Island
52.80
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
11
Trerotola, Julian
SR
Mandarin
53.10
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
11
Thorpe, Jake
SO
Creekside
53.10
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
13
Ritchie, Jacob
JR
Creekside
53.30
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
14
Phillips, Chase
SO
Bartram Trail
53.42
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
15
Robertson, Jevon
FR
Mandarin
53.48
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
16
Black, Xavier
SO
First Coast
53.62
Ed White Mini Meet 1
Feb 19, 2020
17
Vega, James
JR
Nease
53.65
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
18
Jones, Ernest
SR
Fleming Island
53.66
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
19
Aime, Wodley
JR
Bartram Trail
53.68
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
20
Huynh, Dony
JR
Fleming Island
53.72
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
21
Davis, Zach
FR
Fleming Island
53.74
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
22
Ellis, Christian
SO
Sandalwood
53.97
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
23
Pasco, Maximus
SO
Fletcher
54.10
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
24
Taylor, Andrew
JR
Creekside
54.21
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
24
Way, Austin
SR
Bartram Trail
54.21
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
26
Bradshaw, Joe
SR
Nease
54.23
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
27
De La Torre, Cameron
SO
Nease
54.29
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
28
Kash, Drew
SO
Bartram Trail
54.38
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
28
Chase, Warren
JR
Fleming Island
54.38
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
30
Shilenko, Pavel
JR
Creekside
54.45
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Harvey, Jeilani
JR
Creekside
59.83
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
2
Peterson, Terren
SO
Mandarin
1:00.08
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
3
Myers, Ajmone
JR
Mandarin
1:00.61
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
4
Philogene, Nathalie
SO
Oakleaf
1:02.39
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
5
Reed, Nishya
SO
Sandalwood
1:02.68
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
6
Amsden, Lily
JR
Fleming Island
1:02.80
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
7
Ervin, Emily
JR
Fletcher
1:02.98
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
8
Thompson, Elizabeth
SR
Nease
1:03.01
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
8
Rice, Caroline
SO
Creekside
1:03.01
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
10
Clerge, Kellie
Mandarin
1:03.02
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
11
Matthews, Hailey
JR
Creekside
1:03.35
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
12
Mims, Niobe
FR
Sandalwood
1:03.50
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
13
McKinnon, Paris
FR
Mandarin
1:03.82
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
14
Terry, Elysia
SO
Sandalwood
1:03.97
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
15
Laughlin, Anna
SO
Creekside
1:04.13
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
16
Dodier, Lena
JR
Nease
1:04.15
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
17
Bachmann, Anna
FR
Bartram Trail
1:04.21
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
18
Lomax, Sophia
JR
Bartram Trail
1:04.29
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
19
Barthel, Lauren
SO
Creekside
1:04.81
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
20
Till, Salena
SO
Creekside
1:04.82
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
21
Marina, Fiore
JR
Creekside
1:04.94
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
22
Harland, Katherine
SR
Mandarin
1:05.32
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
23
Nacionales, Jaysica
JR
Bartram Trail
1:05.61
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
24
Wyatt, Alyssa
Mandarin
1:05.73
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
25
Thompson, Katie
FR
Fleming Island
1:06.33
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
26
Harper, Aniya
SR
Sandalwood
1:06.57
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
27
Brown, Mikaela
SR
Mandarin
1:06.65
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
28
Greene, Alana
Bartram Trail
1:06.75
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
29
Matos, Illiana
FR
Creekside
1:06.84
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
30
Ulysse, Veronica
SR
Mandarin
1:06.99
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Harrison, Rheinhardt
SO
Nease
1:57.04
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2
Guillaume, Jacques
SR
Mandarin
1:58.11
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
3
Benavides, Jesse
SO
Creekside
1:59.37
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
4
Vega, James
JR
Nease
2:01.62
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
5
Walrod, Jacob
SR
Fleming Island
2:01.71
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
6
Mueller, Joey
SO
Creekside
2:02.05
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
7
White, Jalani
JR
Bartram Trail
2:02.24
Bob English Relays 2020
Feb 29, 2020
8
Keener, Drew
JR
Bartram Trail
2:02.53
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
9
Opp, Landon
SR
Fleming Island
2:02.75
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
10
Bendig, Alex
SO
Fleming Island
2:03.95
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
10
Bassford, Matthew
JR
Mandarin
2:03.95
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
12
McDade, Jack
JR
Fleming Island
2:03.99
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
13
Popik, Brennan
JR
Bartram Trail
2:04.33
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
14
Stalter, Bryce
SR
Oakleaf
2:04.74
Clay County Championships
Mar 3, 2020
15
Kelly, Bryce
SO
Creekside
2:05.09
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
16
Taylor, Andrew
JR
Creekside
2:05.65
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
17
Alford, Joseph
JR
Creekside
2:06.04
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
18
Taylor, Owen
SR
Creekside
2:06.41
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
19
Nichols, Joel
JR
Creekside
2:06.61
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
20
Livesay, Will
SR
Fleming Island
2:06.71
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
21
McDonald, Branden
SO
Bartram Trail
2:07.12
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
22
Polinsky, Christopher
SO
Oakleaf
2:07.47
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
23
Lyon, Michael
JR
Fleming Island
2:07.73
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
24
Hampson, Taylor
SR
Nease
2:07.81
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
25
Morris-Heron, Mekhii
SO
First Coast
2:08.05
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
26
Stokes, Austin
JR
Bartram Trail
2:08.23
Bob English Relays 2020
Feb 29, 2020
27
Stowell-Campos, Brandon
SO
Nease
2:09.77
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
28
West, Benjamin
SO
Bartram Trail
2:10.09
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
29
Caneus, Jaylen
JR
First Coast
2:10.22
Ed White Mini Meet 1
Feb 19, 2020
30
Shilenko, Pavel
JR
Creekside
2:10.40
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Myers, Ajmone
JR
Mandarin
2:23.24
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
2
Iliff, Elizabeth
JR
Creekside
2:26.48
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
3
Scherer, Kaitlyn
FR
Fleming Island
2:26.76
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
4
Skoglund, Peyton
FR
Creekside
2:27.11
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
5
Cuevas, Mia
FR
Nease
2:28.35
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
6
Kortright, Marisa
JR
Fleming Island
2:28.52
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
7
Chiang, Mei
SO
Fleming Island
2:29.26
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
8
Marina, Fiore
JR
Creekside
2:29.64
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
9
Petrick, Blake
JR
Creekside
2:30.61
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
10
Rice, Caroline
SO
Creekside
2:30.99
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
11
Harland, Katherine
SR
Mandarin
2:31.89
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
12
Ivey, Grace
FR
Bartram Trail
2:31.95
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
12
Wyatt, Alyssa
SO
Mandarin
2:31.95
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
14
Detwiler, Jordan
SR
Fleming Island
2:32.08
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
15
Murphy, Stella
FR
Nease
2:32.46
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
16
Rose, Emma
SO
Creekside
2:32.48
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
17
Gonzales, Lindsay
Mandarin
2:32.71
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
18
Dropps, Reece
Bartram Trail
2:33.91
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
19
Parker, Jessica
SR
Bartram Trail
2:34.32
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
20
Miller, Carly
SO
Bartram Trail
2:35.35
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
21
Barrera, Sierra
FR
Oakleaf
2:37.18
Clay County Championships
Mar 3, 2020
22
Coles, Elena
FR
Creekside
2:37.59
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
23
Brown, Mikaela
SR
Mandarin
2:38.66
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
24
Erler, Morgan
SO
Fleming Island
2:38.75
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
24
Camp, Elizabeth
SR
Bartram Trail
2:38.75
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
26
Brunner, Sarah
SR
Mandarin
2:39.14
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
27
Thompson, Madie
FR
Fleming Island
2:40.51
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
28
Silkert, Taylor
SO
Oakleaf
2:40.60
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
29
Maldonado, Kylie
Bartram Trail
2:41.22
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
30
Thompson, Katie
FR
Fleming Island
2:41.75
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
1600 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Harrison, Rheinhardt
SO
Nease
4:17.46
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
2
Tackling, Justin
SR
Nease
4:24.00
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
3
Ball, Bradley
JR
Nease
4:24.50
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
4
Benavides, Jesse
SO
Creekside
4:24.92
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
5
White, Jalani
JR
Bartram Trail
4:26.20
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
6
White, Jahari
JR
Bartram Trail
4:29.87
Bob English Relays 2020
Feb 29, 2020
7
Kauzlarich, Garrett
SO
Bartram Trail
4:30.08
Bob English Relays 2020
Feb 29, 2020
8
Opp, Landon
SR
Fleming Island
4:32.47
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
9
Picone, Jemesu
SO
Bartram Trail
4:32.48
Bob English Relays 2020
Feb 29, 2020
10
Nelson, Dylan
SR
Oakleaf
4:33.37
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
11
McDonald, Branden
SO
Bartram Trail
4:34.47
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
12
Popik, Brennan
JR
Bartram Trail
4:35.23
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
13
Kaelin, Luke
SO
Creekside
4:35.47
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
14
Kauzlarich , Ralph Jacob
SR
Bartram Trail
4:35.80
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
15
Cartwright, Steven
SO
Nease
4:37.97
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
16
Lyon, Michael
JR
Fleming Island
4:38.60
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
17
Williams, McCall
FR
Creekside
4:38.81
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
18
Livesay, Will
SR
Fleming Island
4:41.35
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
19
Heeg, Cole
SR
Mandarin
4:42.44
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
20
Scherer, Jayden
JR
Fleming Island
4:42.90
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
21
Bassford, Matthew
JR
Mandarin
4:43.06
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
22
Trerotola, Julian
SR
Mandarin
4:43.66
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
23
Mueller, Joey
SO
Creekside
4:44.03
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
24
Landeweer, Ryan
SR
Nease
4:44.10
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
25
Taylor, Owen
SR
Creekside
4:44.40
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
26
Champagne, Aiden
JR
Nease
4:44.70
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
27
Sallas, Logan
SO
Bartram Trail
4:45.23
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020
Feb 15, 2020
28
Lloyd, Frederick
JR
Nease
4:45.80
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
29
Goodrich, Daniel
SO
Bartram Trail
4:46.10
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020
Feb 15, 2020
30
Bradley, Zach
JR
Mandarin
4:46.66
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
1600 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Iliff, Elizabeth
JR
Creekside
5:17.14
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
2
Etique, Naila
JR
Nease
5:23.61
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
3
Chiang, Mei
SO
Fleming Island
5:28.32
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
4
Kortright, Marisa
JR
Fleming Island
5:29.47
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
5
Scherer, Kaitlyn
FR
Fleming Island
5:29.85
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
6
Harland, Katherine
SR
Mandarin
5:31.70
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
7
Conover, Lauren
SO
Mandarin
5:32.72
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
8
Graser, Megan
SR
Creekside
5:32.82
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
9
Skoglund, Peyton
FR
Creekside
5:35.27
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
10
Wyatt, Alyssa
Mandarin
5:35.30
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020
Feb 15, 2020
11
Petrick, Blake
JR
Creekside
5:35.80
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
12
Gonzales, Lindsay
Mandarin
5:36.58
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
13
Brown, Mikaela
SR
Mandarin
5:39.17
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
14
Manucy, Madison
SO
Nease
5:40.21
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
15
Mueller, Katherine
FR
Nease
5:41.38
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
16
Johnson, Sophia
SO
Bartram Trail
5:41.50
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
17
Erler, Morgan
SO
Fleming Island
5:42.05
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
18
Chattin, Emily
Mandarin
5:42.87
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020
Feb 15, 2020
19
Dropps, Reece
SO
Bartram Trail
5:49.69
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
20
Coles, Elena
FR
Creekside
5:51.01
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
21
Herman, Kayla
SR
Fleming Island
5:51.67
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
22
Murphy, Stella
FR
Nease
5:54.18
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
23
Millson, Emma
JR
Fleming Island
5:54.34
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
24
Vlaun, Brooke
FR
Creekside
5:54.36
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
25
King, Eleanor
FR
Mandarin
5:56.51
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
26
Kastor, Kayla
FR
Creekside
5:56.98
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
27
Joyner, Tiffany
SR
Mandarin
5:57.80
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
28
Bolnick, Lauren
JR
Creekside
5:58.50
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
29
Miles, Marta
SR
Bartram Trail
6:01.08
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
30
Butler, Andrea
SR
Bartram Trail
6:02.23
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
3200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ball, Bradley
JR
Nease
9:23.88
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
2
Tackling, Justin
SR
Nease
9:25.76
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
3
White, Jahari
JR
Bartram Trail
9:40.23
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
4
Picone, Jemesu
SO
Bartram Trail
9:46.10
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
5
Livesay, Will
SR
Fleming Island
9:46.68
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
6
Kaelin, Luke
SO
Creekside
9:46.75
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
7
Benavides, Jesse
SO
Creekside
9:46.76
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
8
Nelson, Dylan
SR
Oakleaf
9:50.52
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
9
Kauzlarich, Garrett
SO
Bartram Trail
9:52.75
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
10
McDonald, Branden
SO
Bartram Trail
10:04.31
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
11
Sallas, Logan
SO
Bartram Trail
10:08.84
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
12
Heeg, Cole
SR
Mandarin
10:09.03
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
13
Champagne, Aiden
JR
Nease
10:09.11
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
14
Lloyd, Frederick
JR
Nease
10:11.84
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
15
Berna, Luke
SR
Nease
10:12.00
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
16
Williams, McCall
FR
Creekside
10:12.79
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
17
Rautenstrauch, Sam
SR
Bartram Trail
10:14.32
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
18
Adzema, Thomas
SR
Bartram Trail
10:15.23
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
19
Stokes, Ajani
SR
Oakleaf
10:16.65
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
20
Dedrick, Max
SO
Mandarin
10:22.21
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
21
Brinkman, John
SR
Fleming Island
10:23.82
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
22
Bradley, Zach
JR
Mandarin
10:28.90
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
23
Anegondi, Arnav
SO
Creekside
10:29.47
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
24
Ashton, Mitchell
SR
Mandarin
10:30.24
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
25
Landeweer, Ryan
SR
Nease
10:30.31
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
26
Fitzgerald, Brendan
SR
Fleming Island
10:34.61
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
27
Presley, Justin
JR
Bartram Trail
10:35.05
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
28
Ellis, Cameron
JR
Creekside
10:35.47
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
29
Feldner, Aaron
SO
Bartram Trail
10:36.38
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
30
Monty, Luke
SR
Nease
10:36.43
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
3200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Etique, Naila
JR
Nease
11:26.22
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
2
Iliff, Elizabeth
JR
Creekside
11:40.97
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
3
Conover, Lauren
SO
Mandarin
11:41.62
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
4
Erler, Morgan
SO
Fleming Island
11:53.74
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
5
Graser, Megan
SR
Creekside
11:59.29
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
6
Gonzales, Lindsay
SO
Mandarin
12:00.21
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
7
Wyatt, Alyssa
Mandarin
12:08.08
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
8
Rafalski, Anna
FR
Fleming Island
12:12.97
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
9
Brown, Mikaela
SR
Mandarin
12:20.13
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
10
Manucy, Madison
SO
Nease
12:22.93
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
11
Mueller, Katherine
FR
Nease
12:23.70
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
12
Kastor, Kayla
FR
Creekside
12:23.71
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
13
Millson, Emma
JR
Fleming Island
12:23.82
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
14
Johnson, Sophia
SO
Bartram Trail
12:26.78
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
15
Chattin, Emily
SR
Mandarin
12:37.49
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
16
Herman, Kayla
SR
Fleming Island
12:43.56
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
17
Vlaun, Brooke
FR
Creekside
12:46.60
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
18
Chiang, Mei
SO
Fleming Island
12:49.84
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
19
King, Eleanor
FR
Mandarin
12:54.01
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
20
Joyner, Tiffany
SR
Mandarin
12:59.97
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
21
Dodson, Lana
FR
Nease
13:09.71
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
22
Miles, Maya
FR
Bartram Trail
13:14.13
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
23
Rodriguez, Alexa
SO
Bartram Trail
13:32.97
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
24
Xie, Queenly
JR
Mandarin
13:35.72
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
25
Herndon, Rylee
SO
Atlantic Coast
13:45.15
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
26
Kortright, Marisa
JR
Fleming Island
13:51.43
Clay County Championships
Mar 3, 2020
27
Harlamor, Katherine
JR
Fleming Island
14:15.89
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
28
Dedrick, Mara
FR
Mandarin
14:18.49
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
29
Milone, Madison
JR
Fleming Island
14:31.31
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
30
Lee, Madeline
SO
Creekside
14:39.56
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Minozzi, Carolina
SR
Bartram Trail
15.37
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
-3.2
2
Fultz, Anais
SR
Bartram Trail
15.70
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
-0.4
3
Pogue, Emahne
SO
Fleming Island
17.10
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
-0.5
4
Flores, Isabelle
JR
Fleming Island
17.12
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
-0.5
5
Hall-Murray, Satara
JR
Sandalwood
17.82
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
6
Mccree, Diamond
JR
Oakleaf
18.03
Clay County Championships
Mar 3, 2020
-1.4
7
Bass, Shaquirah
SR
Mandarin
18.15
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
-0.3
8
Iannone, Isabelle
JR
Bartram Trail
18.34
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
-3.8
9
Hines, Serenity
FR
Mandarin
18.49
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
-2.6
10
Fletcher, Lilly
JR
Fleming Island
18.57
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
-0.1
11
Gadson, Jorda'nae
FR
First Coast
18.59
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
12
Sanderson, Hannah
JR
Fleming Island
19.20
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
13
Pearson, Mikyla
SR
Oakleaf
19.41
Clay County Championships
Mar 3, 2020
-0.2
14
Boggs, Caitlin
SO
Nease
19.75
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
15
Alexander, Aaliyah
JR
Sandalwood
19.94
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
16
Graham, Alicia
SR
Mandarin
20.08
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
17
Hayes, Jewvani
SO
Fleming Island
20.35
Clay County Championships
Mar 3, 2020
-0.8
18
Culver, Jade
SR
Oakleaf
20.99
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
-0.7
19
Jackson, Tatum
SO
First Coast
21.03
Ed White Mini Meet 1
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
20
Carrico, Sarah
JR
Nease
21.08
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
21
Griffith, Haley
FR
Fletcher
21.17
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
-0.1
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Ways, Cyrus
SO
Nease
14.59
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
2
Sauceman, Coy
JR
Creekside
15.18
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
1.0
3
Johnson, Thaxton
JR
Bartram Trail
15.24
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
1.9
4
McCall, Desmyn
JR
Sandalwood
15.41
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
-2.5
5
Jones, Ernest
SR
Fleming Island
16.33
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2.8
6
Cook-Williams, Ethan
SR
Bartram Trail
16.41
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
3.1
7
Barnett, Caelen
SO
Bartram Trail
16.59
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
-0.1
8
Yocum, Adam
SR
Bartram Trail
16.89
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
9
Alvies , Bruno
FR
Atlantic Coast
17.37
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
-2.5
10
Whitaker, Jalen
JR
Mandarin
17.70
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
3.6
10
Masterson, Charlie
JR
Fleming Island
17.70
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
12
Alves, Ethan
SR
Nease
17.71
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
13
Mullings, Kevon
SR
Fleming Island
17.89
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
14
Chase, Nate
SR
Fleming Island
18.06
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
15
Henry-Duncan, Karey
JR
Oakleaf
18.56
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
-1.1
16
Kerse, Nicholas
SO
First Coast
18.98
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
17
Saunders, Trey
FR
First Coast
19.19
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
18
Rivera, Jules
JR
Mandarin
19.60
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
19
Montero, Enrico
FR
Fleming Island
19.67
Clay County Championships
Mar 3, 2020
-2.3
20
Rado, Tyler
JR
Mandarin
20.37
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
21
Davis, Christian
SO
First Coast
20.60
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
22
Hitson, Jaydyn
SO
Fletcher
21.36
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
-3.7
22
Lee, Thomas
FR
Mandarin
21.36
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
24
Legaspi, Christian
SO
Mandarin
21.64
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
25
Colley, De'Ron
JR
Fletcher
22.42
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
26
Flanagan, Matthew
SO
Mandarin
22.52
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
27
Hall, Miles
FR
Atlantic Coast
24.01
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
28
Riggins, Jaiden
SO
First Coast
24.91
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
300 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sauceman, Coy
JR
Creekside
38.90
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
2
Ways, Cyrus
SO
Nease
39.24
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
3
Johnson, Thaxton
JR
Bartram Trail
40.77
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
4
Payne, Merlon
SR
Bartram Trail
40.82
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
5
Masterson, Charlie
JR
Fleming Island
43.39
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
6
Barnett, Caelen
SO
Bartram Trail
43.46
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
7
Johnson, Diondre
JR
Mandarin
43.57
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
8
Jones, Ernest
SR
Fleming Island
43.61
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
9
Zalkan, Joshua
SR
Bartram Trail
43.71
Bob English Relays 2020
Feb 29, 2020
10
McCall, Desmyn
JR
Sandalwood
44.09
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
11
Henry-Duncan, Karey
JR
Oakleaf
44.55
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
12
Sutton, Romello
JR
Sandalwood
44.65
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
13
Garrison, King
JR
Atlantic Coast
45.29
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
14
Rivera, Jules
JR
Mandarin
45.63
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
15
Whitaker, Jalen
JR
Mandarin
45.69
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
16
Lee, Thomas
FR
Mandarin
45.73
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
17
Rado, Tyler
JR
Mandarin
45.97
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
18
Alves, Ethan
SR
Nease
46.12
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
19
Saunders, Trey
FR
First Coast
46.67
Ed White Mini Meet 1
Feb 19, 2020
20
Mullings, Kevon
SR
Fleming Island
47.39
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
21
Montero, Enrico
FR
Fleming Island
47.46
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
22
Morse, Zakkary
SR
Bartram Trail
48.03
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
23
Chase, Nate
SR
Fleming Island
49.00
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
24
Thomas, Raziel
SO
Fletcher
49.24
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
25
Frank, Dylan
JR
Bartram Trail
49.46
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
26
Legaspi, Christian
SO
Mandarin
49.64
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
27
Kerse, Nicholas
SO
First Coast
50.22
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
28
Hitson, Jaydyn
SO
Fletcher
50.49
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
29
Davis, Christian
SO
First Coast
52.22
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
30
Colley, De'Ron
JR
Fletcher
52.97
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
300 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Minozzi, Carolina
SR
Bartram Trail
47.08
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
2
Flores, Isabelle
JR
Fleming Island
47.17
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
3
Pogue, Emahne
SO
Fleming Island
50.48
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
4
Klein, Hannah
JR
Bartram Trail
50.66
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
5
Mccree, Diamond
JR
Oakleaf
50.78
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
6
Butler, Aleah
FR
First Coast
52.44
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
7
Hardison, Riley
SR
Bartram Trail
52.65
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
8
Culver, Jade
SR
Oakleaf
52.90
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
9
Boggs, Caitlin
SO
Nease
53.10
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
10
Ulysse, Veronica
SR
Mandarin
53.32
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
11
Pearson, Mikyla
SR
Oakleaf
53.47
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
12
Graham, Alicia
SR
Mandarin
53.66
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
13
Fletcher, Lilly
JR
Fleming Island
53.89
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
14
Carrico, Sarah
JR
Nease
54.38
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
15
Gadson, Jorda'nae
FR
First Coast
54.64
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
16
Hayes, Jewvani
SO
Fleming Island
54.66
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
17
Iannone, Isabelle
JR
Bartram Trail
55.21
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
18
Hines, Serenity
FR
Mandarin
56.24
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
19
Sanderson, Hannah
JR
Fleming Island
58.15
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
20
Jackson, Tatum
SO
First Coast
58.41
Ed White Mini Meet 1
Feb 19, 2020
21
Alexander, Aaliyah
JR
Sandalwood
1:00.38
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
22
Hall-Murray, Satara
JR
Sandalwood
1:15.61
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fleming Island
42.54
Harris
,
Grind
,
Williams
,
Singleton
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
2
Mandarin
43.09
Brown
,
Freeman
,
Johnson
,
Lewis
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
3
Oakleaf
43.36
Taylor
,
Embry
,
Lide
,
Thomas
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
4
Bartram Trail
43.40
Jones
,
Johnson
,
Cook-Williams
,
Stiles
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
5
Sandalwood
43.54
Embry
,
Canady
,
Ellis
,
Brown
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
6
First Coast
44.21
Saunders
,
Dawson
,
Smith
,
Harrison
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
7
Creekside
44.31
Ramirez
,
Welsh
,
Carson
,
Lari
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
8
Fletcher
44.42
Riley
,
Evelyn
,
Patterson
,
Schrock
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
9
Atlantic Coast
45.26
Evans
,
Williams
,
Seaborn
,
Hill
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
10
Nease
45.57
Hunter
,
White
,
Wilhite
,
Sathya
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Creekside
48.25
Mills
,
Mills
,
Campbell
,
Hansen
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
2
First Coast
49.09
Coleman
,
Edwards
,
Miller
,
Newton
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
3
Sandalwood
49.37
Powell
,
Reed
,
Jackson
,
Harper
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
4
Bartram Trail
49.43
O'Brien
,
Modozie
,
Klein
,
Ivey
Bob English Relays 2020
Feb 29, 2020
5
Oakleaf
49.47
Odom
,
Eason
,
Turner
,
Jackson
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
6
Fleming Island
51.88
Amsden
,
Deas
,
Sexton
,
Ortiz
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
7
Mandarin
51.92
Williams
,
Ulysse
,
Peterson
,
Mosley
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
8
Fletcher
52.49
Evelyn
,
Travis
,
Evelyn
,
Thomas
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
9
Nease
52.55
Barbush
,
Yelvington
,
White
,
Boggs
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
10
Atlantic Coast
53.59
Antoine
,
Braxton
,
Webb
,
Bartholomew
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Creekside
3:27.31
Phillip
,
Taylor
,
Davis
,
Sauceman
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
2
Oakleaf
3:28.50
Brown
,
Lide
,
Embry
,
Thomas
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
3
Mandarin
3:28.82
Brown
,
Guillaume
,
Johnson
,
Perkins
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
4
Bartram Trail
3:29.71
Payne
,
Stiles
,
Zalkan
,
Phillips
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
5
Nease
3:30.45
Bradshaw
,
Ways
,
Harrison
,
Vega
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
6
Fleming Island
3:33.46
Ayers
,
Jones
,
Bendig
,
Walrod
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
7
Fletcher
3:36.24
Hutto
,
Pasco
,
Riley
,
Oquendo
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
8
Sandalwood
3:41.17
Terry
,
Ward
,
Ellis
,
Starks
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
9
First Coast
3:45.08
Black
,
Hayes
,
Platt
,
Nelson
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
10
Atlantic Coast
3:46.17
Carter
,
Garrison
,
Daniel
,
Simons
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Creekside
4:05.14
Harvey
,
Campbell
,
Mills
,
McFarland
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
2
Mandarin
4:12.13
Brunner
,
Clerge
,
McKinnon
,
Myers
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
3
Bartram Trail
4:13.72
Hanna
,
Lomax
,
Minozzi
,
Ivey
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
4
Fleming Island
4:15.56
Amsden
,
Flores
,
Kortright
,
Detwiler
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
5
Nease
4:22.16
Thompson
,
Cuevas
,
Murphy
,
Dodier
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
6
Oakleaf
4:25.46
Silkert
,
Mccree
,
Jackson
,
Eason
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
7
First Coast
4:33.60
Parker
,
Gadson
,
Edwards
,
Coleman
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
8
Fletcher
4:39.34
Macleod
,
Dreibelbis
,
Hobbs
,
Ervin
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
9
Atlantic Coast
4:51.39
Webb
,
Herndon
,
Ford
,
Winkler
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Creekside
8:08.96
Taylor
,
Mueller
,
Nichols
,
Benavides
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2
Bartram Trail
8:16.95
Goodrich
,
White
,
Keener
,
Popik
Bob English Relays 2020
Feb 29, 2020
3
Fleming Island
8:19.61
Bendig
,
Walrod
,
McDade
,
Opp
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
4
Mandarin
8:20.43
Adams
,
Bassford
,
Trerotola
,
Guillaume
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
5
Nease
8:32.77
Vega
,
Stowell-Campos
,
De La Torre
,
Oliver
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
6
Oakleaf
8:54.57
Zayas
,
Polinsky
,
Raymond
,
Stalter
Clay County Championships
Mar 3, 2020
7
Fletcher
9:03.68
Hutto
,
Locantora
,
Fox
,
Oquendo
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
8
First Coast
9:11.72
Caneus
,
Morris-Heron
,
Toupon
,
Joseph
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
9
Atlantic Coast
9:22.74
Calvert
,
Long
,
Sea
,
Herdocia
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
10
Sandalwood
9:52.90
Terry
,
Exson
,
Woods
,
Elimam
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mandarin
9:47.28
Brown
,
Harland
,
Wyatt
,
Myers
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
2
Creekside
10:06.61
Graser
,
Petrick
,
Rose
,
Iliff
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
3
Bartram Trail
10:49.90
Miller
,
Rodriguez
,
Maldonado
,
Dropps
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
4
Fletcher
10:56.88
Macleod
,
Dreibelbis
,
Hobbs
,
Ervin
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
5
Nease
11:00.88
Etique
,
Manucy
,
Mueller
,
Clay
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
6
Oakleaf
11:06.85
Jones
,
Woff
,
Barrera
,
Hall
Clay County Championships
Mar 3, 2020
7
Fleming Island
11:09.11
Thompson
,
Herman
,
Scherer
,
Thompson
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
8
First Coast
11:52.87
Calloway
,
Legette
,
Stevens
,
Bowers
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ways, Cyrus
SO
Nease
1.90m
6' 2.75"
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
1
McCollum, Ezra
JR
Fleming Island
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
3
Lampley, Akill
SR
Sandalwood
1.83m
6' 0"
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
4
Lynch, Sean
SR
Bartram Trail
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Bob English Relays 2020
Feb 29, 2020
5
Killmer, Jeremy
SR
Nease
1.80m
5' 10.75"
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
6
Smith, Jordan
SR
Atlantic Coast
1.77m
5' 9.75"
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
7
Thomas, Donovan
SR
Oakleaf
1.76m
5' 9.25"
Clay County Championships
Mar 3, 2020
8
Barbee, Ezra
SO
Atlantic Coast
1.73m
5' 8"
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
8
Carter, Shannon
SO
Atlantic Coast
1.73m
5' 8"
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
10
Washington, Christian
JR
Sandalwood
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
10
Thomas, Nick
SR
Bartram Trail
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Bob English Relays 2020
Feb 29, 2020
10
Hart, Alexander
SO
Fletcher
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
13
Thomas, Timothy
JR
Fleming Island
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Clay County Championships
Mar 3, 2020
13
Schrock, Jackson
SO
Fletcher
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
13
Garrison, King
JR
Atlantic Coast
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
13
Williams, Josh
SO
Atlantic Coast
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
17
Simmons, Walter
JR
Oakleaf
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Clay County Championships
Mar 3, 2020
18
Johnson, Thaxton
JR
Bartram Trail
1.60m
5' 3"
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020
Feb 15, 2020
19
Shepard, Jamzie
JR
Sandalwood
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
20
Shack, Jeremiah
FR
Mandarin
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
20
Herndon, Triston
SR
Sandalwood
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
22
Floyd, Vaughan
SR
Bartram Trail
1.55m
5' 1"
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020
Feb 15, 2020
23
Bohanan, Nick
SO
Nease
1.50m
4' 11"
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brown, Sydeny
SO
Oakleaf
1.55m
5' 1"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
1
Klein, Hannah
SR
Bartram Trail
1.55m
5' 1"
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020
Feb 15, 2020
3
Shaw, Ella
JR
Fleming Island
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Clay County Championships
Mar 3, 2020
4
Minozzi, Carolina
SR
Bartram Trail
1.50m
4' 11"
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020
Feb 15, 2020
5
Thompson, Madie
FR
Fleming Island
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Clay County Championships
Mar 3, 2020
5
Hammond, Sonoma
JR
Fleming Island
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Clay County Championships
Mar 3, 2020
7
Smith, Aysis
SO
Atlantic Coast
1.40m
4' 7"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
7
Macleod, Hannah
JR
Fletcher
1.40m
4' 7"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
7
Love, Jaden
FR
Bartram Trail
1.40m
4' 7"
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020
Feb 15, 2020
7
McKinnon, Paris
FR
Mandarin
1.40m
4' 7"
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
11
Griffith, Haley
FR
Fletcher
1.37m
4' 6"
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
11
Kissane, Katie
JR
Fleming Island
1.37m
4' 6"
Clay County Championships
Mar 3, 2020
13
Moore, Kelli
JR
Bartram Trail
1.35m
4' 5"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
13
Matthews, Hailey
JR
Creekside
1.35m
4' 5"
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
13
Akerman, Kylie
JR
Creekside
1.35m
4' 5"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
16
Janklow, Jamie
SR
Sandalwood
1.28m
4' 2.25"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
17
Hall-Murray, Satara
JR
Sandalwood
1.27m
4' 2"
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Vranicar, Jack
SR
Bartram Trail
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
2
Abreu, Maxwell
SR
Bartram Trail
3.90m
12' 9.5"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
3
Martins, Samuel
SO
Bartram Trail
3.78m
12' 4.75"
Bob English Relays 2020
Feb 29, 2020
4
Downs, Logan
SR
Nease
3.76m
12' 4"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
5
Thresher, Earl
SR
Creekside
3.61m
11' 10"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
6
Meyers, Andrew
SR
Nease
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
7
Frye, Aaron
JR
Bartram Trail
3.46m
11' 4.25"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
7
Wallace-Vera, Joel
SO
Oakleaf
3.46m
11' 4.25"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
7
Hansen, Calvin
JR
Creekside
3.46m
11' 4.25"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
10
Bailey, Patrick
SR
Mandarin
3.45m
11' 3.75"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
11
Mercado, Joseph
JR
Fleming Island
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Clay County Championships
Mar 3, 2020
11
Embry, Jhaylin
SR
Sandalwood
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
13
Sathya, Shreyas
JR
Nease
3.15m
10' 4"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
14
Post, Dallin
SO
Creekside
3.04m
9' 11.75"
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
15
Adkins, Gregory
SR
Oakleaf
3.00m
9' 10"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
15
Druhl, Jared
SR
Mandarin
3.00m
9' 10"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
17
Denby, Sean
SR
Nease
2.85m
9' 4.25"
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
18
Burgess, Caleb
FR
Creekside
2.62m
8' 7"
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
19
Martinez, Spencer
SO
Oakleaf
2.60m
8' 6.25"
Clay County Championships
Mar 3, 2020
20
Conover, Mitchell
SR
Mandarin
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020
Feb 15, 2020
20
Szczesniak, David
SR
Mandarin
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020
Feb 15, 2020
20
Henderson, Caden
JR
Oakleaf
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Clay County Championships
Mar 3, 2020
23
Parker, Ian
SO
Bartram Trail
2.43m
7' 11.5"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
24
Sieger, Cole
FR
Creekside
2.13m
6' 11.75"
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Redden, Taylor
SR
Creekside
3.20m
10' 6"
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
2
Sutherland, Emmanuelle
SR
Bartram Trail
3.15m
10' 4"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
3
Laughlin, Anna
SO
Creekside
2.69m
8' 9.75"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
4
Till, Salena
SO
Creekside
2.62m
8' 7"
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
5
Murphy, Molly
SO
Nease
2.39m
7' 10"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
6
Klejc, Claudia
JR
Mandarin
2.30m
7' 6.5"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
7
Ortiz, Sasha
JR
Fleming Island
2.28m
7' 5.75"
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
8
Moore, Kelli
JR
Bartram Trail
2.24m
7' 4.25"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
8
Gould, Molly
JR
Nease
2.24m
7' 4.25"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
10
Janklow, Jamie
SR
Sandalwood
2.15m
7' 0.5"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
11
Ernest, Genevieve
Mandarin
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020
Feb 15, 2020
11
Hall-Murray, Satara
JR
Sandalwood
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
13
Knight, Abigail
FR
Bartram Trail
1.98m
6' 6"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
14
Bergstol, Ella
SO
Bartram Trail
1.68m
5' 6"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
14
Thompson, Katie
FR
Fleming Island
1.68m
5' 6"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
16
Yonkers, Francesca
SO
Bartram Trail
1.53m
5' 0.25"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
17
Sequeira, Jennifer
SR
Sandalwood
1.50m
4' 11"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Embry, Jhaylin
SR
Sandalwood
6.53m
21' 5.25"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
2
McCollum, Ezra
JR
Fleming Island
6.25m
20' 6.25"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
3
Modozie, Chuwkuelo
SO
Bartram Trail
6.22m
20' 5"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
4
Altomare, Domenic
SR
Bartram Trail
6.21m
20' 4.5"
Bob English Relays 2020
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
5
Riley, Tariq
SO
Fletcher
6.17m
20' 3"
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
6
Taylor, Anthony
SR
Oakleaf
6.03m
19' 9.5"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
7
Stephens, Joseph
SO
Fleming Island
6.00m
19' 8.25"
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
8
Fowler, Braylon
JR
Bartram Trail
5.88m
19' 3.5"
Bob English Relays 2020
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
9
Phillip, Tyrease
JR
Creekside
5.86m
19' 2.75"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
10
Thomas, Nick
SR
Bartram Trail
5.85m
19' 2.5"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
11
Johnson, Diondre
JR
Mandarin
5.80m
19' 0.5"
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
12
Whitehead, Wilson
SO
Nease
5.78m
18' 11.75"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
13
Robinson, Maxwell
SO
Creekside
5.76m
18' 10.75"
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
14
Huffine, Jonathan
JR
Oakleaf
5.72m
18' 9.25"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
15
Escoffery, Auzzie
SO
Nease
5.70m
18' 8.5"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
16
Johnson, Bryce
SO
Bartram Trail
5.68m
18' 7.75"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
17
Vann, Caden
FR
Bartram Trail
5.65m
18' 6.5"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
18
Cook-Williams, Ethan
SR
Bartram Trail
5.63m
18' 5.75"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
19
Williams, Malik
SR
Fleming Island
5.58m
18' 3.75"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
20
Hodges, Keveon
SO
Nease
5.54m
18' 2.25"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
21
Wells, Logan
JR
Nease
5.49m
18' 0.25"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
22
Perez, Jaden
SO
Atlantic Coast
5.45m
17' 10.75"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
23
Carson, Spencer
JR
Creekside
5.44m
17' 10.25"
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
24
Fountain, Owen
JR
Fleming Island
5.42m
17' 9.5"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
25
Coleman, Tyree
FR
Mandarin
5.40m
17' 8.75"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
26
Tankard, Kaleb
JR
Sandalwood
5.35m
17' 6.75"
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
27
Vega, James
JR
Nease
5.33m
17' 6"
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
28
Tennant, John
JR
Mandarin
5.30m
17' 4.75"
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
28
James, Charles
SO
First Coast
5.30m
17' 4.75"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
30
Weigel, Ryan
SO
Bartram Trail
5.29m
17' 4.25"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Deas, Maliyah
SO
Fleming Island
5.10m
16' 8.75"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
2
Minozzi, Carolina
SR
Bartram Trail
4.99m
16' 4.5"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
3
Eason, Arianna
SO
Oakleaf
4.94m
16' 2.5"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
4
James, Jada
SO
First Coast
4.93m
16' 2.25"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
5
Mills, Madison
FR
Creekside
4.92m
16' 1.75"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
6
Klein, Hannah
SR
Bartram Trail
4.85m
15' 11"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
7
O'Brien, Maegan
Bartram Trail
4.76m
15' 7.5"
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020
Feb 15, 2020
NWI
7
Mack, Sadie
SR
Fleming Island
4.76m
15' 7.5"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
9
Hanna, Dyllan
SO
Bartram Trail
4.74m
15' 6.75"
Bob English Relays 2020
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
10
Redden, Taylor
SR
Creekside
4.60m
15' 1.25"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
11
Toussaint, Ryan
SO
Nease
4.55m
14' 11.25"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
12
Cagnani, Halima
SO
Bartram Trail
4.52m
14' 10"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
13
Iannone, Isabelle
JR
Bartram Trail
4.48m
14' 8.5"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
14
Ortiz, Sasha
JR
Fleming Island
4.46m
14' 7.75"
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
NWI
15
Coleman, Armanie
FR
First Coast
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
16
Moore, Kelli
JR
Bartram Trail
4.43m
14' 6.5"
Bob English Relays 2020
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
17
Mccree, Diamond
JR
Oakleaf
4.41m
14' 5.75"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
18
Montoya, Kyanna
JR
Fleming Island
4.39m
14' 5"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
19
Cox, Tyrielle
JR
Mandarin
4.32m
14' 2.25"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
20
Stouffer, Nina
FR
Fletcher
4.29m
14' 1"
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
21
Deleon, Sierra
SR
Fleming Island
4.16m
13' 7.75"
Clay County Championships
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
22
Powell, Latavia
SR
Sandalwood
4.12m
13' 6.25"
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
23
Lange, Alyssa
SO
Bartram Trail
4.08m
13' 4.75"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
23
Evelyn, Nyesha
FR
Fletcher
4.08m
13' 4.75"
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
23
Ford, Markeyia
JR
Atlantic Coast
4.08m
13' 4.75"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
26
Easterling, Devin
SO
Bartram Trail
4.07m
13' 4.25"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
26
Edwards, Toni
FR
First Coast
4.07m
13' 4.25"
Ed White Mini Meet 1
Feb 19, 2020
NWI
28
Matthews, Hailey
JR
Creekside
3.94m
12' 11.25"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
29
Hall-Murray, Satara
JR
Sandalwood
3.91m
12' 10"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
30
Ulysse, Veronica
SR
Mandarin
3.87m
12' 8.5"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Taylor, Anthony
SR
Oakleaf
13.43m
44' 0.75"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
2
Embry, Jhaylin
SR
Sandalwood
12.96m
42' 6.25"
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
3
Cook-Williams, Ethan
SR
Bartram Trail
12.42m
40' 9"
Bob English Relays 2020
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
4
Stevens, Joseph
SO
Fleming Island
12.08m
39' 7.75"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
5
Escoffery, Auzzie
SO
Nease
11.98m
39' 3.75"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
6
Williams, Malik
SR
Fleming Island
11.91m
39' 1"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
7
Vann, Caden
FR
Bartram Trail
11.90m
39' 0.5"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
8
Weigel, Ryan
SO
Bartram Trail
11.25m
36' 11"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
9
Whitehead, Wilson
SO
Nease
11.10m
36' 5"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
10
Floyd, Vaughan
SR
Bartram Trail
10.88m
35' 8.5"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
11
Smith, Ashton
SR
Bartram Trail
10.82m
35' 6"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
12
James, Charles
SO
First Coast
10.51m
34' 5.75"
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
13
Sekamanzi, Aubry
SR
Bartram Trail
10.38m
34' 0.75"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
14
Tookes, Hiram
SR
Mandarin
10.37m
34' 0.25"
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
15
Flanagan, Matthew
SO
Mandarin
10.25m
33' 7.5"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
NWI
16
Turner , Tony
SO
First Coast
9.39m
30' 9.75"
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
NWI
17
Stewart, Daizhaun
SO
Fletcher
9.20m
30' 2.25"
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Klein, Hannah
JR
Bartram Trail
10.05m
32' 11.75"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
2
Iannone, Isabelle
JR
Bartram Trail
8.78m
28' 9.75"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
3
Martinez, Natalie
FR
Creekside
8.54m
28' 0.25"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
4
Bates, Alexa
JR
Fleming Island
8.11m
26' 7.25"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
5
Fellows, Anniston
JR
Fleming Island
7.47m
24' 6.25"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Calhoun, Shane
SR
Creekside
15.08m
49' 5.75"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2
Darner, Charles
SR
Nease
13.94m
45' 9"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
3
Wylie, Logan
SO
Bartram Trail
13.68m
44' 10.75"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
4
Jackson, Jeremiah
SR
Fleming Island
13.51m
44' 4"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
5
Thresher, Earl
SR
Creekside
13.46m
44' 2"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
6
Herndon, Triston
SR
Sandalwood
13.41m
44' 0"
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
7
Sylvester, Travon
SO
Bartram Trail
13.40m
43' 11.75"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
7
Dalton, Ryan
SR
Nease
13.40m
43' 11.75"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
9
Piersza, Ryan
JR
Bartram Trail
13.36m
43' 10"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
10
Jackson Jr, Karlos
JR
Mandarin
13.29m
43' 7.25"
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
11
Thorensen, Nicholas
SR
Nease
13.23m
43' 5"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
12
Simmons, Jaelen
FR
Mandarin
13.16m
43' 2.25"
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
13
Mccoy, Luther
JR
Creekside
13.13m
43' 1"
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
14
Sheets, Evan
JR
Fleming Island
12.97m
42' 6.75"
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
15
Blunt, Sayvion
SO
Sandalwood
12.52m
41' 1"
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
16
Crawford, Zack
SR
Atlantic Coast
12.31m
40' 4.75"
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
17
Pocol, Paul
JR
Bartram Trail
12.28m
40' 3.5"
Bob English Relays 2020
Feb 29, 2020
18
Joseph, Ricky
SO
Fleming Island
12.15m
39' 10.5"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
19
Rhoads, Garrett
SR
Mandarin
12.10m
39' 8.5"
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
20
Luster, Arden
JR
First Coast
11.97m
39' 3.25"
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
21
Moritz, Harrison
SO
Creekside
11.84m
38' 10.25"
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
22
Lyon, Gabriel
SR
Fleming Island
11.75m
38' 6.75"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
22
Mitchell, Jordan
FR
Oakleaf
11.75m
38' 6.75"
Clay County Championships
Mar 3, 2020
24
Almaria, Brandon
FR
Nease
11.63m
38' 2"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
25
Murrell, Josh
SR
Oakleaf
11.27m
36' 11.75"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
26
Roulette, Aiden
SO
Bartram Trail
11.09m
36' 4.75"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
27
Sutherland, Elijah
SO
Bartram Trail
11.00m
36' 1.25"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
28
Makauskas, DJ
SR
Creekside
10.95m
35' 11.25"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
29
Chiedo, Dylan
SO
Bartram Trail
10.85m
35' 7.25"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
30
Dunn, Christopher
SO
Nease
10.81m
35' 5.75"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kelly, Damoni
Mandarin
12.30m
40' 4.25"
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
2
Roberstson, Aliyah
FR
Mandarin
11.55m
37' 10.75"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
3
Taylor, Qua'liyyah
JR
Bartram Trail
11.32m
37' 1.75"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
4
Barrs, Marionna
Mandarin
10.11m
33' 2"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
5
Lomax, Sophia
JR
Bartram Trail
10.07m
33' 0.5"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
6
Jones, Janiya
SR
Atlantic Coast
10.02m
32' 10.5"
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
7
Coleman, Adrionna
SO
Oakleaf
9.82m
32' 2.75"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
8
Sutter, Hannah
SO
Nease
9.57m
31' 4.75"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
9
Hicks, Emma
Mandarin
9.26m
30' 4.75"
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
10
Peterson, Anara
FR
Mandarin
9.22m
30' 3"
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020
Feb 15, 2020
11
Cates, Rosalyn
JR
Creekside
9.17m
30' 1"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
12
Compere, Eyawnee
Fletcher
9.16m
30' 0.75"
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
13
Vega, Mary
FR
Nease
8.83m
28' 11.75"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
14
Daniels, Adriauna
SO
Oakleaf
8.78m
28' 9.75"
Clay County Championships
Mar 3, 2020
15
McWhite, Malisa
JR
First Coast
8.53m
28' 0"
Ed White Mini Meet 1
Feb 19, 2020
16
Ryan, Kendyl
FR
Nease
8.52m
27' 11.5"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
17
Lahense, Alexandria
SO
Oakleaf
8.50m
27' 10.75"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
18
Smith, Noelle
SR
Creekside
8.36m
27' 5.25"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
19
Taylor, Ashlee
FR
Fleming Island
8.15m
26' 9"
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
20
O'Mara, Emily
SO
Creekside
8.10m
26' 7"
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
21
Richards, Emma
JR
Fleming Island
8.09m
26' 6.5"
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
22
Raphael, Nancy
JR
Mandarin
7.97m
26' 1.75"
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
23
Hawkins, Myla
FR
First Coast
7.71m
25' 3.5"
Ed White Mini Meet 1
Feb 19, 2020
24
Crawford, Madison
SO
Nease
7.70m
25' 3.25"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
24
Perry, Jada
JR
Oakleaf
7.70m
25' 3.25"
Clay County Championships
Mar 3, 2020
26
Perry, Julia
SR
Bartram Trail
7.69m
25' 2.75"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
27
Richards, Catie
SR
Fleming Island
7.61m
24' 11.75"
Clay County Championships
Mar 3, 2020
28
Dysart, Ainsley
JR
Bartram Trail
7.55m
24' 9.25"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
29
McCall, Zyan
FR
Sandalwood
7.48m
24' 6.5"
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
30
Canaday, Peyton
SR
Bartram Trail
7.42m
24' 4.25"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jackson Jr, Karlos
JR
Mandarin
45.78m
150' 2"
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
2
Rhoads, Garrett
SR
Mandarin
44.47m
145' 11"
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
3
Sylvester, Travon
SO
Bartram Trail
40.87m
134' 1"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
4
Darner, Charles
SR
Nease
40.82m
133' 11"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
5
Franklin, Van
JR
Oakleaf
38.74m
127' 1"
Clay County Championships
Mar 3, 2020
6
Dalton, Ryan
SR
Nease
37.92m
124' 5"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
7
Thresher, Earl
SR
Creekside
37.36m
122' 7"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
8
Crawford, Zack
SR
Atlantic Coast
37.20m
122' 0"
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
9
Herndon, Triston
SR
Sandalwood
37.08m
121' 8"
Donell Butler Relays
Mar 7, 2020
10
Wylie, Logan
SO
Bartram Trail
36.54m
119' 10"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
11
Moritz, Harrison
SO
Creekside
35.83m
117' 7"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
12
Calhoun, Shane
SR
Creekside
35.34m
115' 11"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
12
Pocol, Paul
JR
Bartram Trail
35.34m
115' 11"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
14
Thorensen, Nicholas
SR
Nease
34.75m
114' 0"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
15
Haynes, Jourdan
JR
Fleming Island
34.73m
113' 11"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
16
Wilson, Donovan
SO
Nease
33.23m
109' 0"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
17
Piersza, Ryan
JR
Bartram Trail
33.11m
108' 7"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
18
Sandford, Tristan
JR
Creekside
33.00m
108' 3"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
19
Murrell, Josh
SR
Oakleaf
32.80m
107' 7"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
20
Stringfield, Jordan
JR
Oakleaf
32.65m
107' 1"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
21
Mitchell, Jordan
FR
Oakleaf
31.46m
103' 2"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
22
Garvin, Jaden
JR
Atlantic Coast
31.10m
102' 0"
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
23
Freet, Dylan
FR
Nease
30.98m
101' 8"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
24
Bohanan, Nick
SO
Nease
30.89m
101' 4"
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
25
DesJardins, Marshall
JR
Bartram Trail
30.36m
99' 7"
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020
Feb 15, 2020
26
Dunn, Christopher
SO
Nease
30.22m
99' 2"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
27
Roulette, Aiden
SO
Bartram Trail
29.78m
97' 8"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
28
Garrett, Joseph
FR
Nease
29.21m
95' 10"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
29
Ranson, Taelyn
SO
Atlantic Coast
29.13m
95' 7"
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
30
Stith, Arion
FR
Bartram Trail
29.01m
95' 2"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kelly, Damoni
SO
Mandarin
37.30m
122' 4"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
2
Taylor, Qua'liyyah
JR
Bartram Trail
35.58m
116' 9"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
3
Lomax, Sophia
JR
Bartram Trail
33.65m
110' 5"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
4
Barrs, Marionna
Mandarin
29.84m
97' 11"
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020
Feb 15, 2020
5
Sutter, Hannah
SO
Nease
29.00m
95' 2"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
6
Perry, Jada
JR
Oakleaf
27.84m
91' 4"
Clay County Championships
Mar 3, 2020
7
Daniels, Adriauna
SO
Oakleaf
27.41m
89' 11"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
8
Crawford, Madison
SO
Nease
26.62m
87' 4"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
9
Dysart, Ainsley
JR
Bartram Trail
26.20m
85' 11"
Bob English Relays 2020
Feb 29, 2020
10
Lahense, Alexandria
SO
Oakleaf
25.93m
85' 1"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
11
Richards, Catie
SR
Fleming Island
25.84m
84' 9"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
11
Roberstson, Aliyah
FR
Mandarin
25.84m
84' 9"
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020
Feb 15, 2020
13
Jones, Janiya
SR
Atlantic Coast
25.40m
83' 4"
Ed White Mini Meet 2
Mar 3, 2020
14
Feeks, Emma
SR
Creekside
23.98m
78' 8"
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
15
Perry, Julia
SR
Bartram Trail
23.89m
78' 4"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
16
Vega, Mary
FR
Nease
23.78m
78' 0"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
17
Williams, Libby
FR
Bartram Trail
23.02m
75' 6"
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2020
18
McCall, Zyan
FR
Sandalwood
22.87m
75' 0"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
19
Ryan, Kendyl
FR
Nease
22.61m
74' 2"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
20
McWhite, Malisa
JR
First Coast
22.16m
72' 8"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Feb 27, 2020
21
Canaday, Peyton
SR
Bartram Trail
22.06m
72' 4"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
22
Heydn, Justice
FR
Creekside
21.67m
71' 1"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
23
Campbell, Katie
SR
Nease
21.57m
70' 9"
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
23
Coleman, Adrionna
SO
Oakleaf
21.57m
70' 9"
Clay County Championships
Mar 3, 2020
25
Hammond, Naomi
SO
Fleming Island
21.56m
70' 9"
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
26
Chris , Lauren
JR
Bartram Trail
21.50m
70' 6"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
27
Raphael, Nancy
JR
Mandarin
21.30m
69' 10"
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
28
Papas, Kailey
FR
Creekside
21.17m
69' 5"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
29
Zunic, Ashley
FR
Creekside
21.03m
69' 0"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
30
Gregory, Samantha
SR
Bartram Trail
20.94m
68' 8"
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020
Feb 15, 2020
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lynch, Sean
SR
Bartram Trail
46.79m
153' 6"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
2
Tevlin, Ryan
SR
Creekside
44.95m
147' 6"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
3
Beckler, August
JR
Creekside
43.62m
143' 1"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
4
Johnson, Thaxton
JR
Bartram Trail
43.11m
141' 5"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
5
Bisbee, Grant
SR
Fleming Island
41.96m
137' 8"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
6
Thomas, Timothy
JR
Fleming Island
41.64m
136' 7"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
7
Ritchie, Jacob
JR
Creekside
41.53m
136' 3"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
8
Thresher, Earl
SR
Creekside
41.16m
135' 0"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
9
DesJardins, Marshall
JR
Bartram Trail
38.20m
125' 4"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
10
Dalton, Ryan
SR
Nease
38.07m
124' 11"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
11
Bohanan, Nick
SO
Nease
36.90m
121' 1"
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
12
Pocol, Paul
JR
Bartram Trail
36.14m
118' 7"
Bob English Relays 2020
Feb 29, 2020
13
Sutherland, Elijah
SO
Bartram Trail
35.13m
115' 3"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
14
Mendez, Michael
SR
Fleming Island
34.08m
111' 10"
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
15
Flanagan, Matthew
SO
Mandarin
33.98m
111' 6"
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
16
Scheider, Ethan
SO
Nease
33.56m
110' 1"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
17
Jackson Jr, Karlos
JR
Mandarin
32.33m
106' 1"
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
18
Bogart, Gavin
FR
Nease
31.80m
104' 4"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
19
Yates, Miles
FR
Creekside
28.03m
91' 11"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
20
Blunt, Sayvion
SO
Sandalwood
27.93m
91' 8"
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
21
Lopez, Jonathan
JR
Fleming Island
26.91m
88' 3"
Clay County Championships
Mar 3, 2020
22
Berry, Carson
JR
Nease
26.31m
86' 4"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
23
Rhoads, Garrett
SR
Mandarin
26.17m
85' 10"
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
24
Rodda, Davis
SO
Sandalwood
11.07m
36' 4"
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sutherland, Emmanuelle
SR
Bartram Trail
28.42m
93' 3"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
2
Olliff Wank, Kaitlin
FR
Nease
27.43m
90' 0"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
3
Taylor, Qua'liyyah
JR
Bartram Trail
27.33m
89' 8"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
4
Thompson, Liz
SR
Nease
26.63m
87' 4"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
5
Canaday, Peyton
SR
Bartram Trail
24.66m
80' 11"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
6
Ryan, Kendyl
FR
Nease
23.60m
77' 5"
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
7
Lomax, Sophia
JR
Bartram Trail
23.53m
77' 2"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
8
Deckard, Marissa
SO
Fleming Island
23.28m
76' 4"
Clay County Championships
Mar 3, 2020
9
Boggs, Caitlin
SO
Nease
22.70m
74' 6"
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
10
Hammond, Naomi
SO
Fleming Island
22.27m
73' 1"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite
Mar 13, 2020
11
Chop, Chloe
SO
Fleming Island
21.10m
69' 3"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
12
Moore, Kelli
JR
Bartram Trail
20.63m
67' 8"
Bob English Relays 2020
Feb 29, 2020
13
Dysart, Ainsley
JR
Bartram Trail
20.28m
66' 6"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
14
Richards, Catie
SR
Fleming Island
20.11m
66' 0"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
15
Mudd, Eynn
SO
Mandarin
20.08m
65' 10"
Mandarin Mini Meet 1
Feb 18, 2020
16
Soracco, Elyse
JR
Creekside
19.14m
62' 9"
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Mar 6, 2020
17
Mack, Sadie
SR
Fleming Island
18.11m
59' 5"
Clay County Championships
Mar 3, 2020
18
Janklow, Jamie
SR
Sandalwood
17.58m
57' 8"
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
19
McCall, Zyan
FR
Sandalwood
13.17m
43' 2"
Coach Mac and Brown Saints Open
Feb 22, 2020
20
McFarland, Railey
JR
Creekside
11.62m
38' 1"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
21
Campbell, Sydney
SO
Creekside
11.17m
36' 8"
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational
Feb 22, 2020