Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2024 State Series
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2024 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
FHSAA 3A District 15 Official Rankings
FHSAA 3A District 15 Official Rankings (2024)
FHSAA 3A District 15 Official Rankings (2023)
FHSAA 3A District 15 Official Rankings (2022)
FHSAA 3A District 15 Official Rankings (2021)
FHSAA 3A District 15 Official Rankings (2020)
FHSAA 3A District 15 Official Rankings (2019)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
100 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
1600 Meters
3200 Meters
100 Hurdles
110 Hurdles
300 Hurdles
4 x 100 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Discus
Javelin
All Years
SR
JR
SO
FR
8
7
6
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
American
American Heritage
Archbishop McCarthy
Hialeah-Miami Lakes
Hollywood Hills
McArthur
Miami Norland
Mourning
Pembroke Pines Charter
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Allen, Council (M) - American
Alvarado, D'Angela (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Anderson , Ashley (F) - McArthur
Anderson, Dorien (M) - Miami Norland
Anderson, Luke (M) - American Heritage
Arenas, Brandon (M) - McArthur
Ashkenazi, Michelle (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Assi, Ayan (M) - American Heritage
Augustin, Ryan (M) - McArthur
Avin, Ahmari (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Azevedo, Alexandre (M) - Mourning
Banton , Teona (F) - McArthur
Barraza-Camaro, Daniel (M) - American Heritage
Barrett, Carissa (F) - American
Barrett, Jadae (F) - American Heritage
Barry, Keyanna (F) - Miami Norland
bartlett, claudius (M) - American
Benavides, Angela (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Bentil, Kaiya (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Bermudez, Lucinda (F) - American Heritage
Betancour Lopez , Juan (M) - American Heritage
Blanchard, Olivier (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Bogle, Lorenzo (M) - McArthur
Boyd, Nickolas (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Brown, Amos (M) - American
Brown, Davonte (M) - American Heritage
Brown, Jocelynn (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Brown, Sammya (F) - Miami Norland
Brummer, Eva (F) - American Heritage
Bullet, Orville (M) - Hialeah-Miami Lakes
Burfield, David (M) - Miami Norland
bush, aaron (M) - American
Byrd, Zacchaeus (M) - American Heritage
Cadet, Deandre (M) - Mourning
Campbell, Kayla (F) - American
Campbell-Frech, Joseduardo (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Capone, Anthony (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Caroscio, Dominnic (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Carvajal-Romeu, Mercedes (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Castro, Cole (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Cerisier, Ceronel (M) - Mourning
Cesar, Vianca (F) - Miami Norland
Charite, Emmanuel (M) - Mourning
Charles, Vince (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Cherry, Corey (M) - Mourning
clark, trevon (M) - American
Clemons, Emory (M) - American Heritage
Codreanu, Andrei (M) - American Heritage
Coffee, Nasir (M) - American
Collins, Kobe (M) - American Heritage
Coolidge, Savannah (F) - American Heritage
Cooper, Alecsa (F) - American Heritage
Cooper, Mathias (M) - Hollywood Hills
Cooper, Zachary (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Cruz, Christopher (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Cuprik, Naomi (F) - Mourning
Daphinis, Chrystyne (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Daphinis, Judith (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Darosa, Nicholas (M) - American Heritage
Davis, Jayden (M) - Miami Norland
Dayi, Kayra (F) - American Heritage
Delgado, Maelin (F) - Mourning
Delvon, Taylor (M) - Hialeah-Miami Lakes
Dominique, Angela (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Dora, Skye (F) - American
Dorval, Jean (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Douyon, Raphael (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Dumas, Troy’Kyra (F) - Miami Norland
Dumorney, Fabian (M) - Miami Norland
Dyer, Thalia (F) - American Heritage
Emile, Micherna (F) - Hollywood Hills
Engelmann, Blake (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Etienne, Luc-Gabriele (F) - American Heritage
Etienne, Rebecca (F) - American Heritage
Etienne, Stanley (M) - Mourning
Eugene , Soraya (F) - McArthur
Eugene, Alyiah (F) - Hollywood Hills
Facey, Christal (F) - McArthur
Fanor, Marc (M) - Mourning
Fazinkas, Szasha (F) - American Heritage
Fedele, Daniela (F) - Mourning
felton, danny (M) - American
Fernandez, Daniela (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Filtidor, Rose (F) - Miami Norland
Fitzgerald, Ashley (F) - American Heritage
Floyd, Bria (F) - American Heritage
Francis, Savannah (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Frohring, William (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Gadsden, Oronde (M) - American Heritage
Gamaleldin, Amina (F) - American Heritage
Gamaleldin, Layla (F) - American Heritage
Gamble, Charles (M) - Hollywood Hills
Garcia, Beatriz (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Garrison, Tariq (M) - American Heritage
Geathers, Jayden (M) - American Heritage
Gesper, Nathaniel (M) - Mourning
Gifford, Jordyn (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
gissendanner, isaiah (M) - American
Glass, Connor (M) - American Heritage
glenn, meivin (M) - American
Gomez , Jarrett (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Gonzales, Sebastian (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Gonzalez, Isabella (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Gordon, Lacoria (F) - American
Grullon, Dominick (M) - McArthur
Guerdensky, Ravix (M) - Hollywood Hills
Guerra, Ajani (M) - American Heritage
Gutierrez, Mia (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Guy, Trenton (M) - American Heritage
Guzman, Lucas (M) - American Heritage
Guzman, Tomas (M) - American Heritage
Hall, Logan (M) - American Heritage
Hammond, Brandon (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Hane, Aisha (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Hanna, Shekinah (F) - Miami Norland
Harvey, Ian (M) - American Heritage
Haynes, Khaliah (F) - Miami Norland
Hecker, Thomas (M) - Mourning
Henry, Amarri (M) - Hollywood Hills
Hernandez, Chloe (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Hernandez, Francisco (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Hernandez, Victoria (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Hicks, Mekhi (M) - American Heritage
Holder, Damian (M) - Miami Norland
Holliman, Jamari (M) - Miami Norland
Hollinger, Isaiah (M) - Miami Norland
Hoo, Mehki (M) - American Heritage
Howard, Jalon (M) - Miami Norland
Huayamave, Roberto (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Hunt, Ion (M) - Hollywood Hills
Hunt, Ion (M) - Hollywood Hills
hylton, amirie (F) - American
Hyppolite, Melody (F) - Miami Norland
jackson, dekari (M) - American
Jahmeia, Henry (F) - Miami Norland
Jardon, Daniel (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Jean , Jonathan (M) - Mourning
jenkins, tyeajah (F) - American
Joachim, Joshua (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
John-Baptiste, Larry (M) - Miami Norland
Johnson, Angel (F) - Hollywood Hills
Johnston, Owen (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Joly, Mirgena (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Jones, Joesph (M) - Miami Norland
Jones, Kennedy (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Jose, Ce'mone (F) - Mourning
Joseph, Carlson (M) - American Heritage
Joseph, Jada (F) - American Heritage
Joseph, Jadae (F) - American Heritage
Joseph, Jailyn (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Joyce, Kaleigh (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Juarez, Michael (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Keziah, Moses (F) - Miami Norland
Khaledi, Natalia (F) - American Heritage
Kidd, Sammie (M) - American Heritage
Kinloch, Amanda (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Kinsey, Gabriella (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Knott, Nicolas (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Knowles, Kevin (M) - McArthur
Krissel, Ricky (M) - American Heritage
Labissiere, Godlyn (F) - McArthur
Lafleur, Bernadette (F) - American Heritage
Lane, Demarfan (M) - McArthur
Lane, Endeyah (F) - American Heritage
Lanham, Lilly (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Lapointe, Nia (F) - American Heritage
lattimore, rose (F) - American
laurence, jaquues (M) - American
Lee, Brendon (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Legrand, Devario (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Lemaire, D Andre (M) - McArthur
Levins, Maya (F) - Mourning
lewis, rodney (M) - American
Lewis, Timothy (M) - Miami Norland
Little, KeAndra (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Lowsky, Jonathan (M) - American Heritage
Lozada, Monica (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Marberger, Laura (F) - American Heritage
Marriott, Skylar (F) - Hollywood Hills
Martinez, Roberto (M) - Hollywood Hills
Matias, Josh (M) - Hialeah-Miami Lakes
May, Calvin (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
McClaskey, Diego (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
McDonald, Sophia (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Mcfarlane, Yohanna (F) - American Heritage
McGill, Kenneth (M) - McArthur
McKnight, Matthew (M) - Miami Norland
Mclendon, Amari (M) - McArthur
McMinn, Robert (M) - Miami Norland
McMinnis, James (M) - Miami Norland
McRae, Kenzaria (F) - Hollywood Hills
Medina, Joshua (M) - McArthur
Melian, Aniya (F) - American Heritage
Mendes, Raphaella (F) - American Heritage
Mendoza, Ivan (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Mestre, Nicholas (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Mikulski, Ashton (M) - Mourning
mitchell, travares (M) - American
Moise, Marvin (M) - McArthur
Momplaisir, Jahron (M) - Miami Norland
Monde, Jeremiah (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Montill, Lizchelle (F) - American
Morales, Claudia (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Moreau, Pierre (M) - American Heritage
Morris, Briana (F) - Miami Norland
Murphy, Kalil (M) - McArthur
Murphy, Kamal (M) - McArthur
murray, keith (M) - American
Naylor, Andre (M) - American Heritage
Nicholson, Sydney (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Niclasse , Kiandra (F) - Miami Norland
Nino, Jordan (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Noel, Dezmend (M) - Mourning
Nunez, Andy (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Nunez, Octavio (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Ojeda, Anthony (M) - Mourning
Ortiz, Giselli (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Othelot, Aaliyah (F) - American
Othelot, Alisha (F) - American
Pardo, Daniel (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Paris, J'Vonnie (F) - Mourning
Paul, Raquelle (F) - Miami Norland
Payout, James (M) - Mourning
Peterson, Jalen (M) - Miami Norland
Phyanord, Dukenson (M) - Miami Norland
Pierre , Edwin (M) - Miami Norland
Pierre-Louis, Kyle (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Pinaszade, Rachel (F) - Mourning
Pinder, Donavan (M) - Miami Norland
Pineda, Juliana (F) - American Heritage
Pitter, Jahmir (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Pommells, Christian (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Porter Jr, Daryl (M) - American Heritage
portilla, ashley (F) - American
Pough, Tremaine (M) - McArthur
Puente, Kim (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Pyson, Kylie (F) - American Heritage
Quatela, Gabriela (F) - American Heritage
Ramires, Andres (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Ramsukh, Balram (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Reaves, Hakim (M) - Miami Norland
Reyes-Clark, Mikaila (F) - Miami Norland
Richardson, James (M) - Hialeah-Miami Lakes
Riscigno, David (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Rivers, Kennedy (F) - American Heritage
Roberts, Kenneth (M) - Miami Norland
Robinson, Aleisia (F) - Mourning
Rodriguez, Daniel (M) - American Heritage
Rojas, Julien (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Roque, Miguel (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Rosado, Christian (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Roselione, Alexander (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Rousseau, Brian (M) - Mourning
Rubio, Gabriel (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Ruiz, Jeronimo (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Russell, Kahmyah (M) - American
Saint-Ange, Joshua (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Saladino, Griffin (M) - American Heritage
Salgado, Sebastian (M) - American Heritage
Samuel, Amaiya (F) - American Heritage
Santana, Silvia (F) - American Heritage
Sardisco, Salvatore (M) - American Heritage
Schnoor, Jonathan (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Scott , Pebbles (F) - Miami Norland
Sealy, Charles (M) - Miami Norland
Seejattan, Christian (F) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Sheppard, Alexius (F) - Miami Norland
Sheppard, Aliyah (F) - Miami Norland
Sheriff, Karian (F) - Miami Norland
Sherwood, Tayari (M) - Miami Norland
Simms, Ethan (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Smith, Ben (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Smith, Trevin (M) - Miami Norland
Soria, Rachel (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Stermer , Carley (F) - McArthur
Stermer, Carly (F) - Miami Norland
Stewart, Omair (M) - Miami Norland
Stickley, Ana (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Strong, Frank (M) - Miami Norland
Suarez, Felipe (M) - Hollywood Hills
Suarez, Felipe (M) - Hollywood Hills
Tadros, Vanessa (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Tatham, Kyvon (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Taylor, David (M) - American Heritage
Taylor, Jordan (M) - Miami Norland
Thomas, Derrick (M) - Hollywood Hills
Thompson, Kenya (F) - American Heritage
Thompson, Trainyah (F) - Miami Norland
Tommie, Mayli (F) - American Heritage
Torres, Emily (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Torres, Niko (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Toussaint, William (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Valderrama, Daniel (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Vazquez, Branden (M) - Pembroke Pines Charter
Vilsaint, Sheldon (M) - McArthur
Volmar, Andrew (M) - American Heritage
Washington, Shanyah (F) - McArthur
Waugh, Meshach (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Waugh, Shadrach (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Weinger, Logan (M) - American Heritage
Wilkerson, British (M) - Miami Norland
Wilks, Derricka (F) - Miami Norland
William, Dumitri (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Williams, Dwayne (M) - Miami Norland
Williams, Gianna (F) - Archbishop McCarthy
Williams, Nicorey (M) - Miami Norland
Williams, Shawn (M) - Miami Norland
Wilson , Zaniyah (F) - American
wilson, dekendrick (M) - American
Womble, Tyree (M) - Hialeah-Miami Lakes
Yearby, Tionna (F) - American
Yepez, Ayden (M) - Archbishop McCarthy
Zayas, Zoila (F) - Hollywood Hills
QUICK LINKS:
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
Choose an Event
100
200
400
800
1600
3200
100H
110H
300H
4x100
4x400
4x800
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
DT
JT
100 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Byrd, Zacchaeus
SR
American Heritage
10.81
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
1.2
2
Taylor, Jordan
SR
Miami Norland
10.86
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
1.0
3
McMinn, Robert
JR
Miami Norland
11.00
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
1.0
4
Brown, Davonte
SR
American Heritage
11.13
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
1.3
5
Tatham, Kyvon
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
11.20
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
3.1
6
Pierre, Edwin
SR
Miami Norland
11.27
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
-0.2
7
Allen, Council
SR
American
11.38
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
1.4
8
Roberts, Kenneth
SR
Miami Norland
11.40
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
2.5
9
Joachim, Joshua
Archbishop McCarthy
11.44
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
10
Medina, Joshua
JR
McArthur
11.70
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
11
Saint-Ange, Joshua
Archbishop McCarthy
11.75
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
12
William, Dumitri
Archbishop McCarthy
11.76
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
13
Little, KeAndra
Archbishop McCarthy
11.80
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
14
Payout, James
SR
Mourning
11.84
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
-0.2
15
glenn, meivin
JR
American
11.86
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
1.9
16
wilson, dekendrick
SR
American
11.97
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
0.1
17
Wilkerson, British
FR
Miami Norland
12.07
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
-1.3
18
mitchell, travares
SO
American
12.11
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
-0.4
19
Cherry, Corey
JR
Mourning
12.17
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
-1.2
20
Mikulski, Ashton
FR
Mourning
12.21
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
-1.2
21
Pitter, Jahmir
FR
Pembroke Pines Charter
12.23
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
22
Waugh, Meshach
Archbishop McCarthy
12.35
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
23
Yepez, Ayden
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
12.37
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
24
Pardo, Daniel
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
12.39
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
25
Riscigno, David
SO
Archbishop McCarthy
12.50
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
26
Capone, Anthony
SO
Archbishop McCarthy
12.53
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
27
May, Calvin
SO
Archbishop McCarthy
12.79
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
28
Rubio, Gabriel
Archbishop McCarthy
12.88
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
29
Ramsukh, Balram
Archbishop McCarthy
12.89
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
30
Hall, Logan
7
American Heritage
13.05
Kings Acad Mid School Two
Mar 5, 2020
3.0
100 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Lafleur, Bernadette
SO
American Heritage
12.30
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
3.7
2
Lane, Endeyah
SO
American Heritage
12.41
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
1.8
3
Banton , Teona
SO
McArthur
12.55
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
1.6
4
Dyer, Thalia
SR
American Heritage
12.74
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
1.3
5
Washington, Shanyah
SO
McArthur
12.75
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2.1
6
Jahmeia, Henry
JR
Miami Norland
12.85
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
1.4
7
Stermer, Carly
FR
Miami Norland
12.95
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
1.4
8
Daphinis, Chrystyne
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
12.96
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
9
Stermer , Carley
FR
McArthur
13.02
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
-1.1
10
McRae, Kenzaria
FR
Hollywood Hills
13.04
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
0.9
11
Dumas, Troy’Kyra
FR
Miami Norland
13.10
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
2.0
12
Emile, Micherna
SR
Hollywood Hills
13.19
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
0.5
13
Hernandez, Chloe
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
13.33
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
-1.9
13
Eugene , Soraya
JR
McArthur
13.33
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
1.1
15
Sheppard, Aliyah
SO
Miami Norland
13.34
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
-1.3
16
Robinson, Aleisia
FR
Mourning
13.48
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
0.1
17
Marriott, Skylar
SR
Hollywood Hills
13.50
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
0.6
18
Lapointe, Nia
7
American Heritage
13.56
Kings Acad Mid School Two
Mar 5, 2020
3.9
19
Stickley, Ana
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
13.58
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
20
Paris, J'Vonnie
SO
Mourning
13.71
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
-0.1
21
Dora, Skye
SR
American
13.74
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
0.9
22
Seejattan, Christian
JR
Pembroke Pines Charter
13.75
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
23
Cesar, Vianca
FR
Miami Norland
13.95
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
3.4
24
Jones, Kennedy
1
Archbishop McCarthy
13.98
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
25
jenkins, tyeajah
FR
American
14.01
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
-1.6
26
Daphinis, Judith
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
14.35
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
27
Rivers, Kennedy
8
American Heritage
14.53
Kings Acad Mid School Two
Mar 5, 2020
2.5
28
hylton, amirie
FR
American
14.54
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
2.7
29
McDonald, Sophia
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
14.61
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
30
Brown, Jocelynn
FR
Pembroke Pines Charter
14.65
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Garrison, Tariq
JR
American Heritage
21.57
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
3.5
2
McMinn, Robert
JR
Miami Norland
22.29
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
0.9
3
Brown, Davonte
SR
American Heritage
22.39
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2.4
4
Taylor, Jordan
SR
Miami Norland
22.61
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
0.1
5
Tatham, Kyvon
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
22.67
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
4.0
6
Byrd, Zacchaeus
SR
American Heritage
22.73
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
1.6
7
Joachim, Joshua
Archbishop McCarthy
23.29
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
8
Allen, Council
SR
American
23.48
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
-0.9
9
Payout, James
SR
Mourning
23.51
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
0.6
10
Pierre, Edwin
SR
Miami Norland
23.90
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
2.6
11
Saint-Ange, Joshua
JR
Archbishop McCarthy
24.10
Big Blue IX
Feb 29, 2020
-1.1
12
Stewart, Omair
JR
Miami Norland
24.19
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
0.4
13
Little, KeAndre
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
24.21
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
14
Howard, Jalon
SR
Miami Norland
24.22
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
-0.2
15
William, Dumitri
Archbishop McCarthy
24.23
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
16
Volmar, Andrew
SR
American Heritage
24.31
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
1.6
17
McMinnis, James
JR
Miami Norland
24.46
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
-1.7
18
Brown, Amos
JR
American
24.54
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
-0.6
19
Burfield, David
JR
Miami Norland
24.55
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
-1.4
20
John-Baptiste, Larry
FR
Miami Norland
24.60
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
1.5
21
laurence, jaquues
SR
American
24.88
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
1.2
22
Thomas, Derrick
SO
Hollywood Hills
24.89
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
3.1
23
Hunt, Ion
SR
Hollywood Hills
25.23
Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2
Feb 18, 2020
NWI
23
Riscigno, David
1
Archbishop McCarthy
25.23
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
25
Jean , Jonathan
SO
Mourning
25.26
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
0.7
26
Pitter, Jahmir
FR
Pembroke Pines Charter
25.27
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
27
lewis, rodney
SR
American
25.28
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
1.6
28
murray, keith
JR
American
25.40
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
-1.3
29
Richardson, James
JR
Hialeah-Miami Lakes
25.48
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
30
Womble, Tyree
SR
Hialeah-Miami Lakes
25.59
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Scott, Pebbles
JR
Miami Norland
24.15
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
1.0
2
Facey, Christal
JR
McArthur
24.54
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
3.6
3
Lane, Endeyah
SO
American Heritage
24.94
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
5.0
4
Thompson, Kenya
JR
American Heritage
25.43
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
0.7
5
Stermer, Carly
FR
Miami Norland
25.86
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
1.0
6
Lafleur, Bernadette
SO
American Heritage
25.90
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
0.7
7
Washington, Shanyah
SO
McArthur
25.92
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
1.7
8
Dyer, Thalia
SR
American Heritage
25.98
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2.2
9
Banton , Teona
SO
McArthur
26.00
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
5.0
10
Daphinis, Chrystyne
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
26.04
Big Blue IX
Feb 29, 2020
-0.4
11
Wilson , Zaniyah
SO
American
27.09
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
-0.7
12
Johnson, Angel
SO
Hollywood Hills
27.18
Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2
Feb 18, 2020
NWI
13
Joseph, Jada
JR
American Heritage
27.27
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
1.0
14
Hernandez, Chloe
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
27.62
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
0.1
15
Bentil, Kaiya
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
27.91
Big Blue IX
Feb 29, 2020
-1.0
16
Sheppard, Aliyah
SO
Miami Norland
28.51
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
0.7
17
Robinson, Aleisia
FR
Mourning
28.58
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
-1.0
18
Labissiere, Godlyn
JR
McArthur
28.69
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
-2.0
19
Cesar, Vianca
FR
Miami Norland
28.85
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
0.6
20
Lapointe, Nia
7
American Heritage
28.87
WA MS Reg Season
Feb 25, 2020
NWI
21
Marriott, Skylar
SR
Hollywood Hills
28.89
Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2
Feb 18, 2020
NWI
22
Morales, Claudia
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
28.94
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
23
Puente, Kim
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
28.97
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
24
Seejattan, Christian
JR
Pembroke Pines Charter
29.14
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
25
Paris, J'Vonnie
SO
Mourning
29.21
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
-1.4
26
jenkins, tyeajah
FR
American
29.48
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
+0.0
27
Hyppolite, Melody
FR
Miami Norland
29.81
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
-1.2
28
Francis, Savannah
FR
Pembroke Pines Charter
29.98
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
29
hylton, amirie
FR
American
30.00
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
-2.1
30
Jones, Kennedy
SO
Archbishop McCarthy
30.01
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McMinn, Robert
JR
Miami Norland
48.63
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
2
Garrison, Tariq
JR
American Heritage
49.96
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
3
Tatham, Kyvon
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
50.56
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
4
Roberts, Kenneth
SR
Miami Norland
50.59
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
5
Porter Jr, Daryl
SR
American Heritage
51.16
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
6
Murphy, Kalil
JR
McArthur
51.47
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
7
Holliman, Jamari
FR
Miami Norland
51.98
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
8
Grullon, Dominick
FR
McArthur
52.02
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
9
Clemons, Emory
SO
American Heritage
52.07
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
10
Hoo, Mehki
FR
American Heritage
52.71
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
11
Hunt, Ion
SR
Hollywood Hills
52.74
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
12
Burfield, David
JR
Miami Norland
52.84
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
13
Howard, Jalon
SR
Miami Norland
53.13
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
14
Wilkerson, British
FR
Miami Norland
53.97
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
15
lewis, rodney
SR
American
54.46
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
16
Matias, Josh
SR
Hialeah-Miami Lakes
55.06
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
17
bush, aaron
SO
American
55.24
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
18
Yepez, Ayden
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
55.27
Big Blue IX
Feb 29, 2020
19
Lee, Brendon
JR
Pembroke Pines Charter
55.40
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
20
Frohring, William
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
56.29
Big Blue IX
Feb 29, 2020
21
McMinnis, James
JR
Miami Norland
56.37
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
22
Smith, Trevin
FR
Miami Norland
56.52
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
23
murray, keith
JR
American
56.71
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
24
Riscigno, David
SO
Archbishop McCarthy
57.00
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
25
Cadet, Deandre
FR
Mourning
57.25
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
26
clark, trevon
SR
American
57.42
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
27
Castro, Cole
Archbishop McCarthy
57.50
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
28
gissendanner, isaiah
JR
American
57.72
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
29
Hecker, Thomas
SO
Mourning
58.28
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
30
Lewis, Timothy
JR
Miami Norland
58.32
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Scott, Pebbles
JR
Miami Norland
55.09
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
2
Facey, Christal
JR
McArthur
55.47
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
3
Thompson, Kenya
JR
American Heritage
56.01
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
4
Barrett, Jadae
SR
American Heritage
56.94
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
5
Lane, Endeyah
SO
American Heritage
58.37
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
6
Dyer, Thalia
SR
American Heritage
58.68
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
7
Othelot, Aaliyah
JR
American
1:04.08
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
8
Sheppard, Aliyah
SO
Miami Norland
1:06.05
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
9
Cesar, Vianca
FR
Miami Norland
1:06.18
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
10
Labissiere, Godlyn
JR
McArthur
1:06.49
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
11
Othelot, Alisha
JR
American
1:06.85
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
12
Emile, Micherna
SR
Hollywood Hills
1:07.02
Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2
Feb 18, 2020
13
Puente, Kim
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
1:07.20
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
14
Hanna, Shekinah
SO
Miami Norland
1:07.30
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
15
Anderson , Ashley
SO
McArthur
1:07.40
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
16
Hernandez, Victoria
SO
Archbishop McCarthy
1:09.36
Big Blue IX
Feb 29, 2020
17
Torres, Emily
Archbishop McCarthy
1:10.52
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
18
Benavides, Angela
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
1:11.00
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
19
Jose, Ce'mone
FR
Mourning
1:11.37
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
20
Yearby, Tionna
SO
American
1:14.74
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
21
Fedele, Daniela
JR
Mourning
1:16.10
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
22
portilla, ashley
FR
American
1:17.83
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
23
Khaledi, Natalia
8
American Heritage
1:19.00
WA MS Reg Season
Feb 25, 2020
24
Cuprik, Naomi
JR
Mourning
1:19.10
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
25
Fazinkas, Szasha
7
American Heritage
1:19.75
Kings Acad Mid School Two
Mar 5, 2020
26
Niclasse , Kiandra
FR
Miami Norland
1:21.41
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
27
Pyson, Kylie
8
American Heritage
1:21.71
Kings Acad Mid School Two
Mar 5, 2020
28
Sheppard, Alexius
JR
Miami Norland
1:28.39
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
29
Dayi, Kayra
7
American Heritage
1:29.58
WA MS Reg Season
Feb 25, 2020
30
Melian, Aniya
6
American Heritage
1:30.20
WA MS Reg Season
Feb 25, 2020
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Phyanord, Dukenson
SR
Miami Norland
1:58.95
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
2
Clemons, Emory
SO
American Heritage
2:02.27
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
3
Salgado, Sebastian
JR
American Heritage
2:02.50
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
4
Matias, Josh
SR
Hialeah-Miami Lakes
2:02.76
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
5
Hernandez, Francisco
SO
Archbishop McCarthy
2:06.21
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
6
Murphy, Kamal
JR
McArthur
2:09.50
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
7
Sealy, Charles
JR
Miami Norland
2:10.06
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
8
Strong, Frank
JR
Miami Norland
2:10.74
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
9
Guy, Trenton
SR
American Heritage
2:11.25
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
10
Hoo, Mehki
FR
American Heritage
2:12.73
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
11
Williams, Nicorey
JR
Miami Norland
2:13.29
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
12
Glass, Connor
FR
American Heritage
2:13.91
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
13
Smith, Ben
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
2:14.29
Big Blue IX
Feb 29, 2020
14
Augustin, Ryan
JR
McArthur
2:14.94
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
15
Pough, Tremaine
JR
McArthur
2:16.55
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
16
Smith, Trevin
FR
Miami Norland
2:19.29
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
17
Monde, Jeremiah
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
2:19.57
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
18
Johnston, Owen
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
2:21.41
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
19
Vazquez, Branden
FR
Pembroke Pines Charter
2:23.06
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
20
Legrand, Devario
JR
Pembroke Pines Charter
2:23.29
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
21
Hecker, Thomas
SO
Mourning
2:23.78
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
22
Torres, Niko
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
2:23.88
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
23
Ojeda, Anthony
SO
Mourning
2:24.29
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
24
Dumorney, Fabian
JR
Miami Norland
2:24.82
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
25
Gonzales, Sebastian
SO
Archbishop McCarthy
2:26.00
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
26
Williams, Shawn
SR
Miami Norland
2:28.29
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
27
Campbell-Frech, Joseduardo
Archbishop McCarthy
2:28.61
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
28
Krissel, Ricky
8
American Heritage
2:29.61
Kings Acad Mid School Two
Mar 5, 2020
29
Russell, Kahmyah
SR
American
2:29.75
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
30
felton, danny
JR
American
2:29.83
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fitzgerald, Ashley
8
American Heritage
2:22.21
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
2
Samuel, Amaiya
8
American Heritage
2:26.20
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
3
Lozada, Monica
SR
Pembroke Pines Charter
2:26.65
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
4
Brown, Sammya
SO
Miami Norland
2:35.51
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
5
Haynes, Khaliah
SO
Miami Norland
2:36.65
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
6
Benavides, Angela
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
2:48.15
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
7
Joseph, Jailyn
FR
Pembroke Pines Charter
2:49.57
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
8
Williams, Gianna
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
2:50.24
Big Blue IX
Feb 29, 2020
9
Barry, Keyanna
SO
Miami Norland
2:50.37
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
10
Fernandez, Daniela
1
Archbishop McCarthy
2:50.58
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
11
Lanham, Lilly
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
2:52.98
Big Blue IX
Feb 29, 2020
12
Pommells, Christian
Archbishop McCarthy
2:59.39
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
13
Morris, Briana
JR
Miami Norland
3:04.09
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
14
Fedele, Daniela
JR
Mourning
3:04.54
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
15
Montill, Lizchelle
JR
American
3:07.08
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
16
portilla, ashley
FR
American
3:08.45
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
17
Filtidor, Rose
SO
Miami Norland
3:08.76
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
18
Tadros, Vanessa
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
3:13.12
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
19
Paul, Raquelle
FR
Miami Norland
3:43.83
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
20
Bermudez, Lucinda
6
American Heritage
3:56.38
Kings Acad Mid School Two
Mar 5, 2020
1600 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Charles, Vince
SR
Pembroke Pines Charter
4:44.98
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
2
Phyanord, Dukenson
SR
Miami Norland
4:47.58
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
3
Guy, Trenton
SR
American Heritage
5:00.41
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
4
Engelmann, Blake
JR
Archbishop McCarthy
5:01.14
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
5
Jardon, Daniel
JR
Archbishop McCarthy
5:01.49
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
6
Matias, Josh
SR
Hialeah-Miami Lakes
5:02.53
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
7
Momplaisir, Jahron
JR
Miami Norland
5:05.97
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
8
Glass, Connor
FR
American Heritage
5:07.07
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
9
Hernandez, Francisco
SO
Archbishop McCarthy
5:08.00
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
10
Smith, Ben
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
5:09.17
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
11
Sealy, Charles
JR
Miami Norland
5:09.73
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
12
Torres, Niko
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
5:10.16
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
13
Lemaire, D Andre
JR
McArthur
5:16.03
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
14
Augustin, Ryan
JR
McArthur
5:21.26
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
15
Suarez, Felipe
JR
Hollywood Hills
5:22.89
Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2
Feb 18, 2020
16
Johnston, Owen
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
5:23.49
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
17
Gonzales, Sebastian
1
Archbishop McCarthy
5:23.50
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
18
Frohring, William
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
5:26.00
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
19
Krissel, Ricky
8
American Heritage
5:26.96
WA MS Reg Season
Feb 25, 2020
20
Vazquez, Branden
FR
Pembroke Pines Charter
5:28.24
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
21
Simms, Ethan
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
5:33.00
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
22
Suarez, Felipe
JR
Hollywood Hills
5:35.66
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
23
Castro, Cole
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
5:39.51
Big Blue IX
Feb 29, 2020
24
Darosa, Nicholas
8
American Heritage
5:40.25
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
25
felton, danny
JR
American
5:43.68
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
26
Taylor, David
7
American Heritage
5:46.06
Kings Acad Mid School Two
Mar 5, 2020
27
Betancour Lopez , Juan
FR
American Heritage
5:51.86
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
28
Valderrama, Daniel
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
5:52.70
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
29
Huayamave, Roberto
JR
Archbishop McCarthy
5:58.40
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
30
Nino, Jordan
JR
Archbishop McCarthy
5:58.70
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
1600 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fitzgerald, Ashley
8
American Heritage
5:20.17
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2
Lozada, Monica
SR
Pembroke Pines Charter
5:42.28
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
3
Samuel, Amaiya
8
American Heritage
6:00.22
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
4
Brown, Sammya
SO
Miami Norland
6:05.09
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
5
Benavides, Angela
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
6:11.83
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
6
Lanham, Lilly
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
6:14.64
Big Blue IX
Feb 29, 2020
7
Williams, Gianna
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
6:15.37
Big Blue IX
Feb 29, 2020
8
Kinsey, Gabriella
FR
Pembroke Pines Charter
6:21.84
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
9
Barry, Keyanna
SO
Miami Norland
6:25.85
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
10
Fernandez, Daniela
SO
Archbishop McCarthy
6:53.58
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
11
Montill, Lizchelle
JR
American
7:18.99
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
12
Tadros, Vanessa
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
7:19.64
Big Blue IX
Feb 29, 2020
13
Filtidor, Rose
SO
Miami Norland
7:51.82
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
14
Fazinkas, Szasha
7
American Heritage
8:01.72
WA MS Reg Season
Feb 25, 2020
15
Marberger, Laura
6
American Heritage
8:11.98
WA MS Reg Season
Feb 25, 2020
3200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Charles, Vince
SR
Pembroke Pines Charter
10:28.66
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2
Glass, Connor
FR
American Heritage
11:21.08
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
3
Jardon, Daniel
JR
Archbishop McCarthy
11:32.10
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
4
Simms, Ethan
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
11:34.04
Big Blue IX
Feb 29, 2020
5
Engelmann, Blake
JR
Archbishop McCarthy
11:35.45
Big Blue IX
Feb 29, 2020
6
Momplaisir, Jahron
JR
Miami Norland
11:37.44
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
7
Suarez, Felipe
JR
Hollywood Hills
11:42.83
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
8
Krissel, Ricky
8
American Heritage
11:57.25
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
9
Torres, Niko
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
11:57.95
Big Blue IX
Feb 29, 2020
10
Guerdensky, Ravix
SO
Hollywood Hills
12:01.90
Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2
Feb 18, 2020
11
Suarez, Felipe
JR
Hollywood Hills
12:08.20
Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2
Feb 18, 2020
12
Taylor, David
7
American Heritage
12:55.41
Kings Acad Mid School Two
Mar 5, 2020
13
Nino, Jordan
JR
Archbishop McCarthy
13:17.47
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
14
Valderrama, Daniel
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
13:30.01
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
15
Gamble, Charles
SO
Hollywood Hills
16:41.00
Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2
Feb 18, 2020
3200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fitzgerald, Ashley
8
American Heritage
11:06.73
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
2
Williams, Gianna
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
14:17.70
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
3
Lanham, Lilly
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
14:19.20
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
4
Barry, Keyanna
SO
Miami Norland
14:32.61
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
5
Haynes, Khaliah
SO
Miami Norland
16:51.55
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
100 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Kinloch, Amanda
JR
Pembroke Pines Charter
14.18
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
1.1
2
Bentil, Kaiya
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
17.19
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
3
Morales, Claudia
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
18.31
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
4
Soria, Rachel
JR
Archbishop McCarthy
18.90
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
5
Reyes-Clark, Mikaila
JR
Miami Norland
19.01
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
-0.3
6
Gutierrez, Mia
Archbishop McCarthy
19.49
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
7
Hyppolite, Melody
FR
Miami Norland
20.08
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
-0.4
8
Carvajal-Romeu, Mercedes
JR
Archbishop McCarthy
20.27
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
9
Daphinis, Chrystyne
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
20.83
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
10
Gonzalez, Isabella
Archbishop McCarthy
21.77
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
11
Quatela, Gabriela
6
American Heritage
23.45
Kings Acad Mid School Two
Mar 5, 2020
3.8
110 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Arenas, Brandon
SO
McArthur
15.43
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
1.6
2
Geathers, Jayden
SO
American Heritage
15.66
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
1.9
3
Knowles, Kevin
JR
McArthur
15.93
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
-1.6
4
Codreanu, Andrei
FR
American Heritage
16.33
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
3.9
5
Gadsden, Oronde
JR
American Heritage
16.61
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
-1.5
6
Holliman, Jamari
FR
Miami Norland
17.87
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
-0.8
7
Joseph, Carlson
SR
American Heritage
18.72
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
-1.6
8
McKnight, Matthew
JR
Miami Norland
19.57
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
-0.5
9
Hollinger, Isaiah
JR
Miami Norland
19.62
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
-0.4
10
Holder, Damian
SO
Miami Norland
20.34
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
2.9
300 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gadsden, Oronde
JR
American Heritage
40.42
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2
Geathers, Jayden
SO
American Heritage
40.88
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
3
Sherwood, Tayari
JR
Miami Norland
42.39
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
4
Codreanu, Andrei
FR
American Heritage
43.19
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
5
Joseph, Carlson
SR
American Heritage
43.29
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
6
Holder, Damian
SO
Miami Norland
43.70
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
7
Holliman, Jamari
FR
Miami Norland
43.90
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
8
Arenas, Brandon
SO
McArthur
43.91
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
9
Collins, Kobe
SO
American Heritage
44.44
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
10
Waugh, Shadrach
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
44.80
Big Blue IX
Feb 29, 2020
11
Hollinger, Isaiah
JR
Miami Norland
46.98
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
12
Pierre, Edwin
SR
Miami Norland
47.65
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
13
Martinez, Roberto
SR
Hollywood Hills
47.69
Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2
Feb 18, 2020
14
Castro, Cole
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
47.79
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
15
McKnight, Matthew
JR
Miami Norland
47.90
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
16
Yepez, Ayden
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
48.97
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
17
Roselione, Alexander
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
49.62
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
18
Rojas, Julien
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
51.09
2020 Walter Dix Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
300 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kinloch, Amanda
JR
Pembroke Pines Charter
41.92
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2
Daphinis, Chrystyne
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
48.57
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
3
Dumas, Troy’Kyra
FR
Miami Norland
49.68
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
4
Hane, Aisha
7
Pembroke Pines Charter
50.14
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
5
Bentil, Kaiya
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
51.46
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
6
Morales, Claudia
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
51.86
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
7
Reyes-Clark, Mikaila
JR
Miami Norland
52.45
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
8
Carvajal-Romeu, Mercedes
JR
Archbishop McCarthy
54.26
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
9
Hyppolite, Melody
FR
Miami Norland
54.86
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
10
Soria, Rachel
JR
Archbishop McCarthy
56.31
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
11
Stickley, Ana
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
57.34
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
12
Gutierrez, Mia
SO
Archbishop McCarthy
58.11
Big Blue IX
Feb 29, 2020
13
Gonzalez, Isabella
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
58.27
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
14
Brown, Sammya
SO
Miami Norland
59.14
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
15
lattimore, rose
FR
American
1:00.88
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
16
Gordon, Lacoria
SO
American
1:05.61
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
17
Sheppard, Alexius
JR
Miami Norland
1:09.39
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
4 x 100 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
American Heritage
41.53
Davis
,
Byrd
,
Brown
,
Garrison
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2
Miami Norland
43.37
Pierre
,
Roberts
,
McMinn
,
Stewart
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
3
Archbishop McCarthy
44.38
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
4
American
44.56
Coffee
,
Allen
,
lewis
,
wilson
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
5
McArthur
44.65
Medina
,
Barber
,
Knowles
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
4 x 100 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hollywood Hills
50.20
Eugene
,
Johnson
,
Emile
,
McRae
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
2
Miami Norland
50.25
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
3
McArthur
50.37
Banton
,
Eugene
,
Labissiere
,
Washington
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
4
American
51.02
jenkins
,
Othelot
,
Shinhoster
,
Wilson
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
5
Archbishop McCarthy
52.39
Bentil
,
Daphinis
,
Soria
,
Stickley
Big Blue IX
Feb 29, 2020
6
Mourning
53.51
Jose
,
Paris
,
Denucciopastiu
,
Robinson
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
7
American Heritage
57.09
Rivers
,
Tommie
,
Lapointe
,
Coolidge
Kings Acad Mid School Two
Mar 5, 2020
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miami Norland
3:18.28
McMinn
,
Phyanord
,
Roberts
,
Anderson
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
2
American Heritage
3:23.62
Garrison
,
Hoo
,
Geathers
,
Porter Jr
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
3
McArthur
3:32.92
Murphy
,
Murphy
,
Medina
,
Knowles
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
4
Archbishop McCarthy
3:39.20
Waugh
,
Saint-Ange
,
Hernandez
,
Joachim
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
5
Pembroke Pines Charter
3:45.14
Legrand
,
Cooper
,
Vazquez
,
Monde
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
6
Mourning
3:59.98
Cadet
,
Hecker
,
Charite
,
Etienne
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
American Heritage
3:50.97
Thompson
,
Barrett
,
Dyer
,
Lane
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2
Pembroke Pines Charter
4:12.41
Hane
,
Francis
,
Kinloch
,
Lozada
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
3
Miami Norland
4:17.73
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
4
Archbishop McCarthy
4:26.60
Daphinis
,
Morales
,
Puente
,
Torres
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
5
Mourning
5:07.71
Cuprik
,
Grady
,
Nelson
,
Suels
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Miami Norland
8:16.78
McMinn
,
Phyanord
,
Strong
,
Sealy
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
2
American Heritage
8:19.72
Clemons
,
Geathers
,
Salgado
,
Guy
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
3
McArthur
8:42.45
Murphy
,
Grullon
,
Augustin
,
Murphy
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
4
Archbishop McCarthy
9:06.89
Smith
,
Hernandez
,
Jardon
,
Gonzales
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
5
Mourning
11:08.95
Ashkenazi
,
Olivares
,
Albornoz
,
Ojeda
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
American Heritage
9:33.27
Barrett
,
Fitzgerald
,
Samuel
,
Thompson
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
2
Miami Norland
10:59.37
Barry
,
Brown
,
Haynes
,
Cesar
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
3
Archbishop McCarthy
11:16.67
Fernandez
,
Williams
,
Lanham
,
Benavides
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Waugh, Meshach
Archbishop McCarthy
1.83m
6' 0"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
2
Jones, Joesph
SR
Miami Norland
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
3
Stewart, Omair
JR
Miami Norland
1.77m
5' 9.75"
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
4
Saint-Ange, Joshua
JR
Archbishop McCarthy
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
4
Bogle, Lorenzo
JR
McArthur
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
6
Waugh, Shadrach
Archbishop McCarthy
1.68m
5' 6"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
7
Mclendon, Amari
SR
McArthur
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
8
Ramsukh, Balram
JR
Archbishop McCarthy
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
9
Anderson, Dorien
SR
Miami Norland
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
9
William, Dumitri
SO
Archbishop McCarthy
1.57m
5' 1.75"
2020 Walter Dix Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Joseph, Jada
JR
American Heritage
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
2
Eugene, Alyiah
SR
Hollywood Hills
1.67m
5' 5.75"
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
3
Daphinis, Chrystyne
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
4
Alvarado, D'Angela
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
1.37m
4' 6"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
5
Stickley, Ana
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
1.27m
4' 2"
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
5
Gonzalez, Isabella
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
1.27m
4' 2"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
7
McDonald, Sophia
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
1.22m
4' 0"
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Roque, Miguel
JR
Archbishop McCarthy
3.81m
12' 6"
Big Blue IX
Feb 29, 2020
2
Boyd, Nickolas
Archbishop McCarthy
3.53m
11' 7"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
2
Capone, Anthony
SO
Archbishop McCarthy
3.53m
11' 7"
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
4
Mestre, Nicholas
1
Archbishop McCarthy
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
5
Schnoor, Jonathan
Archbishop McCarthy
3.23m
10' 7"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
6
Bogle, Lorenzo
JR
McArthur
2.80m
9' 2.25"
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
6
Lane, Demarfan
SO
McArthur
2.80m
9' 2.25"
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
8
Moise, Marvin
SO
McArthur
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
9
Pinder, Donavan
SO
Miami Norland
2.45m
8' 0.5"
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
McDonald, Sophia
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
2.74m
8' 11.75"
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
2
Nicholson, Sydney
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
2.44m
8' 0"
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
3
Ashkenazi, Michelle
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
2.32m
7' 7.25"
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
4
Ortiz, Giselli
1
Archbishop McCarthy
2.28m
7' 5.75"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Tatham, Kyvon
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
6.74m
22' 1.5"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
2
Coffee, Nasir
SR
American
6.34m
20' 9.75"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
2
Jones, Joesph
SR
Miami Norland
6.34m
20' 9.75"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
4
Allen, Council
SR
American
6.31m
20' 8.5"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
5
Murphy, Kalil
JR
McArthur
5.93m
19' 5.5"
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
6
Yepez, Ayden
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
5.88m
19' 3.5"
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
7
Holliman, Jamari
FR
Miami Norland
5.86m
19' 2.75"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
8
Volmar, Andrew
SR
American Heritage
5.80m
19' 0.5"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
9
Anderson, Dorien
SR
Miami Norland
5.68m
18' 7.75"
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
-1.8
9
glenn, meivin
JR
American
5.68m
18' 7.75"
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
-1.7
11
Lewis, Timothy
JR
Miami Norland
5.61m
18' 5"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
12
Mikulski, Ashton
FR
Mourning
5.36m
17' 7"
Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 3
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
13
Waugh, Meshach
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
5.35m
17' 6.75"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
14
Charite, Emmanuel
SO
Mourning
5.27m
17' 3.5"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
15
Little, KeAndra
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
5.18m
17' 0"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
16
Pardo, Daniel
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
5.16m
16' 11.25"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
17
Williams, Shawn
SR
Miami Norland
5.10m
16' 8.75"
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
NWI
18
Delvon, Taylor
SR
Hialeah-Miami Lakes
5.05m
16' 7"
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
19
Murphy, Kamal
JR
McArthur
5.00m
16' 5"
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
20
Ramsukh, Balram
Archbishop McCarthy
4.94m
16' 2.5"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
21
Hecker, Thomas
SO
Mourning
4.85m
15' 11"
Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 3
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
22
Fanor, Marc
FR
Mourning
4.78m
15' 8.25"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
23
Hall, Logan
7
American Heritage
4.57m
15' 0"
WA MS Reg Season
Feb 25, 2020
NWI
24
Harvey, Ian
8
American Heritage
3.95m
12' 11.5"
WA MS Reg Season
Feb 25, 2020
NWI
25
Lowsky, Jonathan
8
American Heritage
3.89m
12' 9.25"
WA MS Reg Season
Feb 25, 2020
NWI
26
Hicks, Mekhi
7
American Heritage
3.82m
12' 6.5"
WA MS Reg Season
Feb 25, 2020
NWI
27
Moreau, Pierre
8
American Heritage
3.78m
12' 5"
WA MS Reg Season
Feb 25, 2020
NWI
28
Saladino, Griffin
7
American Heritage
3.62m
11' 10.5"
WA MS Reg Season
Feb 25, 2020
NWI
29
Sardisco, Salvatore
7
American Heritage
3.26m
10' 8.5"
WA MS Reg Season
Feb 25, 2020
NWI
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Joseph, Jada
JR
American Heritage
5.64m
18' 6"
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
0.4
2
Wilson , Zaniyah
SO
American
5.00m
16' 5"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
3
Dyer, Thalia
SR
American Heritage
4.96m
16' 3.25"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
4
Joseph, Jadae
SR
American Heritage
4.85m
15' 11"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
5
Morris, Briana
JR
Miami Norland
4.67m
15' 4"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
NWI
6
Jahmeia, Henry
JR
Miami Norland
4.34m
14' 3"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
7
Tommie, Mayli
6
American Heritage
3.87m
12' 8.5"
Kings Acad Mid School Two
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
8
Levins, Maya
SR
Mourning
3.74m
12' 3.25"
Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 3
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
9
Coolidge, Savannah
8
American Heritage
3.57m
11' 8.5"
Kings Acad Mid School Two
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
10
Pyson, Kylie
8
American Heritage
3.33m
10' 11.25"
Kings Acad Mid School Two
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
11
Quatela, Gabriela
6
American Heritage
2.85m
9' 4.25"
Kings Acad Mid School Two
Mar 5, 2020
NWI
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Murphy, Kalil
JR
McArthur
13.97m
45' 10"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
2
Holliman, Jamari
SO
Miami Norland
12.87m
42' 2.75"
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
3
Murphy, Kamal
JR
McArthur
12.50m
41' 0.25"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
4
Waugh, Meshach
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
11.32m
37' 1.75"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
5
Waugh, Shadrach
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
11.28m
37' 0.25"
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
6
Saint-Ange, Joshua
JR
Archbishop McCarthy
11.23m
36' 10.25"
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
7
Pardo, Daniel
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
11.11m
36' 5.5"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
NWI
8
Williams, Shawn
SR
Miami Norland
10.95m
35' 11.25"
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
NWI
9
Sealy, Charles
JR
Miami Norland
10.62m
34' 10.25"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
10
Yepez, Ayden
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
10.50m
34' 5.5"
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Joseph, Jada
JR
American Heritage
12.35m
40' 6.25"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
2
Joseph, Jadae
SR
American Heritage
10.82m
35' 6"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
NWI
3
Morris, Briana
JR
Miami Norland
10.60m
34' 9.5"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
4
Wilson , Zaniyah
SO
American
10.45m
34' 3.5"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
NWI
5
Daphinis, Chrystyne
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
9.93m
32' 7"
2020 Walter Dix Invitational
Feb 22, 2020
NWI
6
McDonald, Sophia
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
8.80m
28' 10.5"
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
NWI
7
Stickley, Ana
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
8.28m
27' 2"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
NWI
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Avin, Ahmari
JR
Pembroke Pines Charter
13.42m
44' 0.5"
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
2
Jones, Joesph
SR
Miami Norland
13.26m
43' 6"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
3
Gesper, Nathaniel
SR
Mourning
11.43m
37' 6"
Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 3
Mar 5, 2020
4
Gomez , Jarrett
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
11.09m
36' 4.75"
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
5
Joachim, Joshua
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
10.67m
35' 0.25"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
6
Peterson, Jalen
SR
Miami Norland
10.31m
33' 10"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
7
bartlett, claudius
FR
American
10.12m
33' 2.5"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
8
Pierre-Louis, Kyle
JR
Pembroke Pines Charter
9.74m
31' 11.5"
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
9
Cruz, Christopher
Archbishop McCarthy
9.36m
30' 8.5"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
10
Noel, Dezmend
SO
Mourning
9.32m
30' 7"
Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 3
Mar 5, 2020
11
McClaskey, Diego
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
9.17m
30' 1"
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
12
Nunez, Octavio
SO
Archbishop McCarthy
8.92m
29' 3.25"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
13
Azevedo, Alexandre
JR
Mourning
8.80m
28' 10.5"
Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 3
Mar 5, 2020
14
Davis, Jayden
SO
Miami Norland
8.70m
28' 6.5"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
15
Rousseau, Brian
JR
Mourning
8.54m
28' 0.25"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
16
Cerisier, Ceronel
SO
Mourning
8.44m
27' 8.25"
Hialeah Gardens Home Meet 3
Mar 5, 2020
17
Hammond, Brandon
FR
Pembroke Pines Charter
8.22m
26' 11.75"
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
18
Rojas, Julien
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
8.04m
26' 4.5"
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
19
Ramires, Andres
JR
Archbishop McCarthy
7.98m
26' 2.25"
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
20
McGill, Kenneth
SR
McArthur
7.82m
25' 8"
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
21
Toussaint, William
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
7.66m
25' 1.75"
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
22
Bullet, Orville
SO
Hialeah-Miami Lakes
7.27m
23' 10.25"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
23
Assi, Ayan
6
American Heritage
5.60m
18' 4.5"
Kings Acad Mid School Two
Mar 5, 2020
24
Rosado, Christian
SO
Archbishop McCarthy
4.85m
15' 11"
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
25
Frohring, William
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
0.91m
3' 0"
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Campbell, Kayla
SR
American
10.89m
35' 8.75"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
2
Zayas, Zoila
SR
Hollywood Hills
8.58m
28' 1.75"
Boyd Anderson BCAA Meet#2
Feb 18, 2020
3
Gifford, Jordyn
JR
Archbishop McCarthy
8.45m
27' 8.75"
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
4
Pommells, Christian
Archbishop McCarthy
8.41m
27' 7.25"
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
5
Wilks, Derricka
SO
Miami Norland
8.28m
27' 2"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
6
Joyce, Kaleigh
Archbishop McCarthy
8.04m
26' 4.5"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
7
Hyppolite, Melody
FR
Miami Norland
7.94m
26' 0.75"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
8
Delgado, Maelin
SO
Mourning
7.78m
25' 6.25"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
9
Etienne, Rebecca
8
American Heritage
6.10m
20' 0.25"
Kings Acad Mid School Two
Mar 5, 2020
10
Pineda, Juliana
6
American Heritage
5.95m
19' 6.25"
WA MS Reg Season
Feb 25, 2020
11
Brummer, Eva
8
American Heritage
5.91m
19' 4.75"
Kings Acad Mid School Two
Mar 5, 2020
12
Joly, Mirgena
SO
Archbishop McCarthy
5.87m
19' 3.25"
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
12
Sheriff, Karian
SO
Miami Norland
5.87m
19' 3.25"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
14
Mcfarlane, Yohanna
8
American Heritage
5.84m
19' 2"
Kings Acad Mid School Two
Mar 5, 2020
15
Levins, Maya
SR
Mourning
5.81m
19' 0.75"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
16
Dayi, Kayra
7
American Heritage
5.43m
17' 9.75"
Kings Acad Mid School Two
Mar 5, 2020
17
Cooper, Alecsa
7
American Heritage
4.70m
15' 5"
Kings Acad Mid School Two
Mar 5, 2020
18
Bermudez, Lucinda
6
American Heritage
4.57m
15' 0"
Kings Acad Mid School Two
Mar 5, 2020
19
Melian, Aniya
6
American Heritage
4.54m
14' 10.75"
Kings Acad Mid School Two
Mar 5, 2020
20
Etienne, Luc-Gabriele
6
American Heritage
4.49m
14' 8.75"
Kings Acad Mid School Two
Mar 5, 2020
21
Garcia, Beatriz
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
3.91m
12' 10"
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
Discus (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Avin, Ahmari
JR
Pembroke Pines Charter
45.88m
150' 6"
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
2
Gomez , Jarrett
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
39.79m
130' 6"
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
3
Vilsaint, Sheldon
JR
McArthur
36.79m
120' 8"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Mar 6, 2020
4
Peterson, Jalen
SR
Miami Norland
35.65m
116' 11"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
5
Jones, Joesph
SR
Miami Norland
34.86m
114' 4"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
6
Cruz, Christopher
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
32.77m
107' 6"
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
7
Davis, Jayden
SO
Miami Norland
30.78m
101' 0"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
8
Nunez, Octavio
Archbishop McCarthy
27.99m
91' 10"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
9
Ramires, Andres
JR
Archbishop McCarthy
25.56m
83' 10"
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
10
McClaskey, Diego
SO
Pembroke Pines Charter
23.27m
76' 4"
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
11
Toussaint, William
Archbishop McCarthy
19.92m
65' 4"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
12
Hammond, Brandon
FR
Pembroke Pines Charter
18.45m
60' 6"
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
13
McGill, Kenneth
SR
McArthur
18.25m
59' 10"
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Feb 29, 2020
14
Bullet, Orville
SO
Hialeah-Miami Lakes
12.92m
42' 5"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
15
Assi, Ayan
6
American Heritage
10.26m
33' 8"
Kings Acad Mid School Two
Mar 5, 2020
Discus (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Campbell, Kayla
SR
American
35.92m
117' 10"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
2
Joyce, Kaleigh
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
29.67m
97' 4"
Big Blue IX
Feb 29, 2020
3
Gifford, Jordyn
JR
Archbishop McCarthy
28.40m
93' 2"
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
4
Wilks, Derricka
SO
Miami Norland
25.62m
84' 1"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
5
Sheriff, Karian
SO
Miami Norland
22.04m
72' 4"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
6
Pommells, Christian
Archbishop McCarthy
20.08m
65' 10"
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
7
Joly, Mirgena
Archbishop McCarthy
15.75m
51' 8"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2
Mar 4, 2020
8
Etienne, Rebecca
8
American Heritage
13.34m
43' 9"
Kings Acad Mid School Two
Mar 5, 2020
9
Mcfarlane, Yohanna
8
American Heritage
11.16m
36' 7"
Kings Acad Mid School Two
Mar 5, 2020
10
Melian, Aniya
6
American Heritage
10.47m
34' 4"
Kings Acad Mid School Two
Mar 5, 2020
11
Brummer, Eva
8
American Heritage
10.19m
33' 5"
Kings Acad Mid School Two
Mar 5, 2020
12
Dayi, Kayra
7
American Heritage
9.71m
31' 10"
Kings Acad Mid School Two
Mar 5, 2020
13
Garcia, Beatriz
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
9.66m
31' 8"
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
14
Cooper, Alecsa
7
American Heritage
8.46m
27' 9"
Kings Acad Mid School Two
Mar 5, 2020
15
Etienne, Luc-Gabriele
6
American Heritage
6.80m
22' 4"
WA MS Reg Season
Feb 25, 2020
Javelin (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Strong, Frank
JR
Miami Norland
38.67m
126' 10"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
2
Boyd, Nickolas
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
38.35m
125' 10"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
3
Gomez , Jarrett
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
35.35m
116' 0"
Big Blue IX
Feb 29, 2020
4
Peterson, Jalen
SR
Miami Norland
33.29m
109' 3"
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
5
Williams, Nicorey
JR
Miami Norland
32.46m
106' 6"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
6
Roselione, Alexander
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
28.10m
92' 2"
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
7
Cruz, Christopher
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
27.65m
90' 8"
Big Blue IX
Feb 29, 2020
8
Nunez, Octavio
SO
Archbishop McCarthy
27.10m
88' 11"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
9
Joseph, Carlson
SR
American Heritage
26.70m
87' 7"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
10
Collins, Kobe
SO
American Heritage
26.36m
86' 6"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
11
Roque, Miguel
JR
Archbishop McCarthy
24.00m
78' 9"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
12
Toussaint, William
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
22.53m
73' 11"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
13
Dumorney, Fabian
JR
Miami Norland
21.57m
70' 9"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
14
Ramires, Andres
JR
Archbishop McCarthy
21.46m
70' 5"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
15
Assi, Ayan
6
American Heritage
6.59m
21' 7"
Kings Acad Mid School Two
Mar 5, 2020
Javelin (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Joyce, Kaleigh
FR
Archbishop McCarthy
29.36m
96' 4"
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
2
Gifford, Jordyn
JR
Archbishop McCarthy
24.00m
78' 9"
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
3
Joseph, Jadae
SR
American Heritage
23.40m
76' 9"
John Battle III All Star Invitational
Mar 7, 2020
4
Mendes, Raphaella
SO
American Heritage
20.98m
68' 10"
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Feb 14, 2020
5
Pommells, Christian
Archbishop McCarthy
16.79m
55' 1"
Archbishop McCarthy meet 3
Mar 11, 2020
6
Alvarado, D'Angela
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
16.46m
54' 0"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
7
Floyd, Bria
SO
American Heritage
14.88m
48' 10"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge
Feb 29, 2020
8
Paul, Raquelle
FR
Miami Norland
14.20m
46' 7"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship
Mar 13, 2020
9
Dominique, Angela
SR
Archbishop McCarthy
14.02m
46' 0"
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 1
Feb 12, 2020
10
Mcfarlane, Yohanna
8
American Heritage
10.30m
33' 9"
Kings Acad Mid School Two
Mar 5, 2020
11
Etienne, Rebecca
8
American Heritage
9.80m
32' 2"
Kings Acad Mid School Two
Mar 5, 2020
12
Pineda, Juliana
6
American Heritage
9.10m
29' 10"
Kings Acad Mid School Two
Mar 5, 2020