FHSAA 2A District 7 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Smith, Chandler SO Bishop Moore 11.02 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
2 Miller, Soloman Lake Highland Prep 11.22 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
3 Austin, Trayvion JR Astronaut 11.31 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
3 McClendon, Camren 8 Lake Highland Prep 11.31 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.4
5 Martin, Wade JR Windermere Prep 11.39 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
6 Ware, Romelo 8 Lake Highland Prep 11.42 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
7 Baptiste, Weston JR Montverde Academy 11.47 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -3.4
8 Miller, Samuel JR Lake Highland Prep 11.53 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
9 Lay , William SR Lake Highland Prep 11.57 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
10 Bailey-Vice, Karlis JR Bishop Moore 11.62 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
11 Davis, Nathaniel SO Atlantic (PO) 11.77 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -2.4
12 Morrison, Marc JR Bishop Moore 11.79 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
13 McMinn, Sam SO Bishop Moore 11.80 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
14 Crankfield, Janiero JR Bishop Moore 11.82 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
15 Torres, Abreon JR Astronaut 11.85 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
16 Smith, Davion JR South Sumter 11.87 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
17 Dixon, Kenney JR Astronaut 11.90 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
17 Jafet, Jack JR Bishop Moore 11.90 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
19 Caito, Antonio SO Astronaut 11.91 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
20 Lee, Larry FR Astronaut 11.98 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
20 Lincoln, Trevellis FR Astronaut 11.98 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
22 Daniels, Tyreek SO Titusville 11.99 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
22 Miller, Garhett JR South Sumter 11.99 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
22 Spafford, Jacob JR Lake Highland Prep 11.99 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
25 Qin, David SR Trinity Prep 12.00 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.7
26 Solby, Reece JR Bishop Moore 12.13 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
27 Baptist , Lincoln FR Montverde Academy 12.22 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -2.3
28 Ballard, Richard JR Atlantic (PO) 12.23 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -2.3
29 Maynard, Jody FR Astronaut 12.24 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
30 Bouey, Rashawn FR Trinity Prep 12.31 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.4
30 Calcano, Willie FR Bishop Moore 12.31 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
30 Taylor, Trenton JR South Sumter 12.31 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
33 Eggleston, Leland JR Bishop Moore 12.44 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
33 Kim, Wes JR Trinity Prep 12.44 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -1.0
35 Porter, Jordan JR Atlantic (PO) 12.45 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -5.0
36 Castro, Jorge FR Bishop Moore 12.50 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
37 Nonsant, Mark FR Bishop Moore 12.57 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
37 Salinas, Jackson FR Trinity Prep 12.57 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.7
39 Crespo, Antonio SR Trinity Prep 12.71 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.7
40 Barrett , Nathan SO Montverde Academy 12.76 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -4.3
41 Tyler, Reynaldo SR Lake Highland Prep 12.79 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.6
42 Hedrick, Luke JR Bishop Moore 12.84 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
43 Davis, Ricky JR Titusville 12.91 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
44 Lamarion, Martin FR Titusville 12.94 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
44 Mendez, Carlos JR Windermere Prep 12.94 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
46 Williams, Hamilton JR Windermere Prep 13.07 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
46 Zhu, Peter SO Windermere Prep 13.07 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
48 Bean, Dylan SR Trinity Prep 13.12 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.3
49 Pedraza, Filberto FR South Sumter 13.17 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
50 Mitchell, Jonah SR Bishop Moore 13.25 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
51 Henry, Paul SO Titusville 13.44 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
52 Murray, Khylil SO Astronaut 13.45 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
53 Pohlod, Nicholas SO Trinity Prep 13.48 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 0.9
54 Kohm, Nick SO Trinity Prep 13.79 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.7
55 Webster, Ethan FR Lake Highland Prep 13.81 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
56 Mullins, Tyrese SO Astronaut 13.83 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
57 Murphy, Donovan JR Bishop Moore 13.87 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
58 Thio, Aaron JR Lake Highland Prep 14.21 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 1.2
59 Butler, Trey FR Trinity Prep 14.54 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 0.9
60 Vosburgh, Conner FR Trinity Prep 15.69 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -1.2

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bulford-Trott , Keturah JR Montverde Academy 12.91 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -3.4
2 Ostopovich, Mia SR Astronaut 13.02 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
3 Galeano, Daniella JR Bishop Moore 13.65 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
4 McMullen, Madison JR Montverde Academy 13.92 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -3.5
5 Baronville, Samari FR Bishop Moore 13.99 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
5 Esparza, Stephani SR Titusville 13.99 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Harvey, Shamere SO Astronaut 14.07 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
8 Kruel, Peyton FR Bishop Moore 14.14 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
8 Washington, Shyanna SO Astronaut 14.14 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
10 Padgett, Yanari FR Atlantic (PO) 14.18 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
11 Ward-Nutt, Alyssa JR Trinity Prep 14.34 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.0
12 Donnelly, Kendal JR Lake Highland Prep 14.36 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
12 Sakuma, Lilly FR Astronaut 14.36 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
14 Vera, Desiree SR South Sumter 14.39 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
15 Early, Hayden FR Bishop Moore 14.46 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
16 Chen, Katherine JR Montverde Academy 14.62 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -3.7
17 Ennels, Asharia FR Titusville 14.75 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
18 Lopez, Keryelit FR Titusville 14.79 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
19 Dyer, Anna Kate JR Bishop Moore 14.82 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
20 Bundy, Isabella FR Bishop Moore 14.87 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
21 Francis, Grier SO Lake Highland Prep 14.88 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
22 Perdue, Kristianne SO Lake Highland Prep 14.99 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.7
23 Leak, Jermiah SO Astronaut 15.00 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
24 Moreno, Victoria SR Bishop Moore 15.03 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
25 Tanner, Kelsey JR Windermere Prep 15.06 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
26 Ruiz, Esther SR South Sumter 15.07 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
26 Wheeler, Lana Lake Highland Prep 15.07 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 0.3
28 Andrews, Samantha JR Bishop Moore 15.13 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
29 Russell, Tatum SO Trinity Prep 15.17 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 0.4
30 Oxendine, Jenessa FR Atlantic (PO) 15.34 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
31 Owens, Theodosia SR South Sumter 15.36 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
32 Yoerger, Alyssa FR Bishop Moore 15.39 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
33 Morgan, Shabridis FR South Sumter 15.43 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
34 Miliotes, Anna FR Trinity Prep 15.60 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -1.1
35 Nieves, Jesel JR Titusville 15.79 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
35 Parrado, Isabella FR Bishop Moore 15.79 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
37 Fallon, Keely JR Bishop Moore 15.81 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
37 Lechmaier, Ava FR Bishop Moore 15.81 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
39 Bodnar, Mia FR Trinity Prep 15.87 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 0.4
40 Mavrofrides, Sophia FR Bishop Moore 15.98 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
40 Tatineni, Anuha SO Trinity Prep 15.98 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -1.0
42 Brockington, Amya JR Atlantic (PO) 16.06 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
43 Munter, Nicole SO Bishop Moore 16.11 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
44 Camacho, Mia SO Trinity Prep 16.13 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 0.4
45 Goff, Keyaira SO Trinity Prep 16.36 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -1.0
46 Ford, Za'Mira FR Atlantic (PO) 16.50 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
47 Chaudhry, Hafsa FR Trinity Prep 17.14 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 0.4
48 Ortega, Kaylee FR Trinity Prep 18.65 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -1.4
49 Daniel, Anjali SO Trinity Prep 19.70 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.0

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Smith, Chandler SO Bishop Moore 21.70 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
2 Baptiste, Weston JR Montverde Academy 22.71 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -6.0
3 Prude, Rios FR Astronaut 22.92 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
4 McClendon, Camren 8 Lake Highland Prep 22.97 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
5 Ware, Romelo 8 Lake Highland Prep 23.17 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 -1.3
6 Miller, Samuel JR Lake Highland Prep 23.19 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
7 Martin, Wade JR Windermere Prep 23.46 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
8 Bailey-Vice, Karlis JR Bishop Moore 23.55 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
9 Lay , William SR Lake Highland Prep 23.76 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 -0.3
10 Miller, Soloman Lake Highland Prep 23.78 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 -1.3
11 Crankfield, Janiero JR Bishop Moore 23.79 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
12 Lee, Larry FR Astronaut 24.10 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
13 Henry, Paul SO Titusville 24.11 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
14 Lincoln, Trevellis FR Astronaut 24.31 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
15 Campbell, Maximus SR Atlantic (PO) 24.32 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -6.0
16 Davis, Nathaniel SO Atlantic (PO) 24.45 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -3.1
17 Baptist , Lincoln FR Montverde Academy 24.64 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -4.0
18 Ballard, Richard JR Atlantic (PO) 24.72 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -4.0
19 Wilson, Trevor SR South Sumter 24.90 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
20 Bouey, Rashawn FR Trinity Prep 25.09 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.7
21 Adams, Seth JR South Sumter 25.61 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
22 Satar, Keyven JR Windermere Prep 25.71 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
23 Davis, Joshua SO Titusville 26.09 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
24 Lamarion, Martin FR Titusville 26.20 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
25 Crespo, Antonio SR Trinity Prep 26.60 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 0.6
26 Pinard, Jevon JR Trinity Prep 26.66 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -1.0
27 Drummond, Carson JR Trinity Prep 26.72 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 0.7
28 Cunningham , Xander FR Montverde Academy 26.82 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -4.5
29 Rushing, Jerome SO South Sumter 26.86 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
30 Winton, Sebastian SO South Sumter 27.74 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
31 Schwartz, Jason FR Windermere Prep 27.95 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
32 Kohm, Nick SO Trinity Prep 28.07 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 -0.2
33 McCracken, Liam SO Trinity Prep 28.54 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 0.7
34 Thio, Aaron JR Lake Highland Prep 29.96 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
35 Butler, Trey FR Trinity Prep 31.14 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -0.9
36 Williams, Garrett FR Titusville 31.35 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
37 Skinner, Tripp SR Astronaut 52.19 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ostopovich, Mia SR Astronaut 26.83 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
2 McGuire, Madison SR Trinity Prep 27.81 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.0
3 Baronville, Samari FR Bishop Moore 29.02 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
4 McMullen, Madison JR Montverde Academy 29.12 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -3.1
5 Galeano, Daniella JR Bishop Moore 29.35 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
6 Harvey, Shamere SO Astronaut 29.39 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
7 Jackson, Kennedy JR Bishop Moore 29.41 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
8 Uzoma , Princess SR Montverde Academy 29.47 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -3.1
9 Washington, Shyanna SO Astronaut 29.48 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
10 Gant , Sawyer 7 Montverde Academy 30.06 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020 -3.7
11 Padgett, Yanari FR Atlantic (PO) 30.07 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
12 Moore, Amarhi SR Atlantic (PO) 30.18 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
13 Donnelly, Kendal JR Lake Highland Prep 30.47 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 -0.3
14 Morgan, Shabridis FR South Sumter 30.56 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
15 Palceski, Ella JR Trinity Prep 30.70 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 0.4
16 Lazenby, Mikayla JR South Sumter 30.85 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
17 Francis, Grier SO Lake Highland Prep 31.12 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020 -0.3
18 Perdue, Kristianne SO Lake Highland Prep 31.56 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
19 Miliotes, Anna FR Trinity Prep 32.36 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020 -1.2
20 Soriano, Dulce FR Titusville 32.45 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
21 Tatineni, Anuha SO Trinity Prep 32.52 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.6
22 Whatts, Bianca FR Trinity Prep 32.60 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.6
23 Bacon, Dalea SR Titusville 32.96 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
24 Rooplal, Chinnel FR Atlantic (PO) 33.14 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
25 Goff, Keyaira SO Trinity Prep 33.73 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.6
26 Brockington, Amya JR Atlantic (PO) 35.17 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
27 Wolfe, Anna FR Titusville 35.62 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
28 Ortega, Kaylee FR Trinity Prep 36.91 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020 1.6
29 Beauregard, Ashley SR Bishop Moore 49.14 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miller, Samuel JR Lake Highland Prep 51.14 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
2 Fetters, Christopher SR Windermere Prep 52.36 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
3 Smith, Davion JR South Sumter 52.75 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
4 Reed, Samuel JR South Sumter 53.78 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
4 Solby, Reece JR Bishop Moore 53.78 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
6 Fournet, Ross SR Windermere Prep 54.18 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
7 Robinson, Jeffrey SR Atlantic (PO) 54.71 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
8 Spafford, Jacob JR Lake Highland Prep 54.76 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
9 Campbell, Maximus SR Atlantic (PO) 55.93 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
10 Young, Trevor SR Atlantic (PO) 56.92 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
11 Causey, Cody SO Astronaut 57.06 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
12 Vitito, Christopher SO Montverde Academy 57.17 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
13 Miller, Brayden FR Bishop Moore 57.31 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
14 Kane, Matthew SR Windermere Prep 57.65 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
15 Ivanescu, Michael JR Windermere Prep 58.78 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
16 Hedrick, Luke JR Bishop Moore 59.38 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
17 Rushing, Jerome SO South Sumter 59.92 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
18 Farrell, Dylin SO Titusville 1:00.20 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
19 Jones, Riley FR Titusville 1:00.55 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
20 Curran, Zachery SO Titusville 1:01.74 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
21 Culbreth, Omari SR Astronaut 1:01.80 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
22 Hammer, David SO Titusville 1:01.90 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
23 Johnson , Kyle FR Montverde Academy 1:02.82 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
24 Kohm, Nick SO Trinity Prep 1:05.37 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
25 Hogan, Ethan FR South Sumter 1:05.65 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
26 McCracken, Liam SO Trinity Prep 1:06.10 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
27 Zaman, Safwan FR Trinity Prep 1:17.50 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tomlinson, Taylor JR Bishop Moore 1:04.21 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
2 Jackson, Kennedy JR Bishop Moore 1:05.69 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
3 Malabuyo, Ella FR Trinity Prep 1:05.73 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
4 Esparza, Stephani SR Titusville 1:06.01 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Jaimes, Elizabeth SO South Sumter 1:06.49 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
6 Ebaugh-Santos, Isabella JR Titusville 1:07.94 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Miranda, Mirabella JR Windermere Prep 1:09.93 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
8 Early, Hayden FR Bishop Moore 1:11.20 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
9 Slaughter, Krishanti FR Titusville 1:12.02 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
10 Gant , Sawyer 7 Montverde Academy 1:12.54 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
11 Leak, Jermiah SO Astronaut 1:12.71 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
12 Moore, Amarhi SR Atlantic (PO) 1:13.10 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
13 Heasley, Alyssa FR Titusville 1:13.84 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
14 Nguyen, Lilly SO Trinity Prep 1:14.43 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
15 Lazenby, Rachel JR South Sumter 1:17.84 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
16 Russell, Tatum SO Trinity Prep 1:18.38 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
17 Rooplal, Chinnel FR Atlantic (PO) 1:24.17 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
18 Padgett, Yanari FR Atlantic (PO) 1:27.06 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Devoss, Simon JR Astronaut 2:00.01 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
2 Phillips, Jai SR Lake Highland Prep 2:02.74 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
3 Manning, David SR Trinity Prep 2:06.72 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
4 Grimaud , Armani SR Montverde Academy 2:08.02 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
5 Lucarelli-van buskir, Dakotah SO Bishop Moore 2:10.09 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
6 Kryc, Daniel SO Astronaut 2:10.21 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
7 Williams, Jack Lake Highland Prep 2:10.75 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
8 Nailos, Heath SR Montverde Academy 2:11.80 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
9 Walton, Joshua SR Lake Highland Prep 2:11.96 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
10 Foltyn, Kaesen SR Titusville 2:13.46 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
11 Roth, Jackson SR Windermere Prep 2:13.90 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
12 Carpenter, Nick SO Trinity Prep 2:14.20 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
13 Machinski, Tate SR Montverde Academy 2:14.49 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
14 Lisman, Marcus JR Bishop Moore 2:15.06 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
15 Livermoore, Braden FR Astronaut 2:18.52 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
16 Tandy, Mason JR Atlantic (PO) 2:21.16 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
17 Shircliff, John JR Bishop Moore 2:22.00 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
18 Pedraza, Filberto FR South Sumter 2:28.01 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
19 Phillips, Caleb JR Titusville 2:29.94 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
20 Duncan, Garrett FR Lake Highland Prep 2:30.62 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
21 Johnson, Corey SO Atlantic (PO) 2:34.00 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
22 Krzesinski, Evan FR Titusville 2:35.76 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
23 Tobar, Ricardo SR South Sumter 2:37.51 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
24 Eadens , Adam FR Titusville 2:37.84 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
25 Pasch, Dalton FR South Sumter 2:38.13 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
26 Patel, Ohm JR South Sumter 2:39.25 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
27 Marques Fernandes, Felipe JR Windermere Prep 2:43.67 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
28 Skinner, Tripp SR Astronaut 3:16.69 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Devoss, Simon JR Astronaut 4:30.20 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
2 Carpenter, Nick SO Trinity Prep 4:34.76 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
3 Manning, David SR Trinity Prep 4:35.16 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
4 Phillips, Jai SR Lake Highland Prep 4:36.33 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
5 Kryc, Daniel SO Astronaut 4:45.78 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
6 Lightman, Isaac Lake Highland Prep 4:47.36 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
7 Lisman, Marcus JR Bishop Moore 4:49.02 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
8 Rooplal, Darnell JR Atlantic (PO) 4:50.95 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
9 Williams, Jack Lake Highland Prep 4:53.79 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
10 Lucarelli-van buskir, Dakotah SO Bishop Moore 4:56.12 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
11 Josephs, Brant FR Windermere Prep 5:01.17 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
12 Hill, Jeffrey JR Trinity Prep 5:03.43 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
13 Rathbun, Matthew Lake Highland Prep 5:03.98 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
14 Nesmith, Nicolas SO Montverde Academy 5:04.70 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
15 Foltyn, Kaesen SR Titusville 5:06.53 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
16 Prakash, Aetant FR Trinity Prep 5:06.69 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
17 O'Connor, Carlos FR Trinity Prep 5:09.99 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
18 Tabin, Carter FR Astronaut 5:11.31 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
19 Line, Preston FR Lake Highland Prep 5:12.34 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
20 Caldwell, Kevante SR Atlantic (PO) 5:20.56 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
21 Jones, Malachi SR Titusville 5:20.92 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
22 Russell, Zachery FR Atlantic (PO) 5:29.34 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
23 Rebar, Marshall Lake Highland Prep 5:29.51 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
24 Sweeney, Nicholas SO Bishop Moore 5:29.73 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
25 Song , Daniel JR Montverde Academy 5:30.42 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
26 Provencher, Noah JR Windermere Prep 5:32.55 Mount Dora Christian Track and Field Meet Feb 15, 2020
27 Bailey, Jackson SO Astronaut 5:32.85 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
28 Coen , Lucas 7 Montverde Academy 5:33.17 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
29 Duncan, Garrett FR Lake Highland Prep 5:33.93 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
30 Mello, Wyatt FR Trinity Prep 5:40.24 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
31 Thomas, Evin SO Astronaut 5:45.44 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
32 Cutkelvin, Marlon FR Astronaut 5:46.83 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
33 Wang, Daniel FR Trinity Prep 5:51.07 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
34 Soriano, Francisco JR Titusville 6:09.49 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
35 Muniz, Jordan JR Trinity Prep 6:29.64 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
36 Strickland, Gideon FR South Sumter 6:36.41 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Morrison , Avery JR Montverde Academy 5:21.53 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
2 Castillo, Billie SR Titusville 5:34.76 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
3 Hiers, Brianna JR Montverde Academy 5:35.55 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
4 White, Karah FR Montverde Academy 5:40.14 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
5 Lorey, Emma SR Bishop Moore 5:40.57 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
6 Jaszczak, Riley SO Titusville 5:48.21 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Blumenfeld, Sofia SR Trinity Prep 5:48.28 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
8 Wilhelm, Emily JR Trinity Prep 5:48.59 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
9 Jaszczak, Paige SO Titusville 6:05.34 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
10 Moler, Taylor SO Bishop Moore 6:07.03 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
11 Kirchner, Jessica JR Bishop Moore 6:07.33 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
12 McAnally, Lauren FR Trinity Prep 6:09.71 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
13 Pisello, Alaina JR Trinity Prep 6:12.22 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
14 Richards, Peyton FR Lake Highland Prep 6:16.89 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
15 Davey, Emma JR Trinity Prep 6:18.19 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
16 Newman, Natalie 7 Lake Highland Prep 6:19.04 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
17 Woodward, Emma SO Lake Highland Prep 6:19.47 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
18 Kortman, Ava SO Trinity Prep 6:33.51 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
19 Akins, Macy JR Lake Highland Prep 6:35.09 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
20 Mills, Alexis SO Astronaut 6:44.12 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
21 Echavarria, Jorgelina JR Trinity Prep 6:44.73 Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
22 Sumner, Sarah FR Astronaut 6:52.75 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
23 Crean, Alexia SO Astronaut 7:02.07 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
24 Murill, Paige JR Titusville 7:12.65 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
25 Friedel, Brissa FR Astronaut 7:14.38 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
26 Peterson, Annika FR Lake Highland Prep 7:36.28 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
27 Row , Brenna SO Astronaut 7:40.78 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miller, Jack JR Trinity Prep 10:19.99 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
2 Lightman, Isaac Lake Highland Prep 10:36.79 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
3 Cardwell, Colton FR Montverde Academy 10:41.19 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
4 Coyle, Cody JR Trinity Prep 10:47.25 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
5 Makkena, Taneesh Lake Highland Prep 11:01.25 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
6 Parks, Noah FR Bishop Moore 11:08.52 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
7 Hutchins, Matthew SO Astronaut 11:13.22 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
8 Aziz, Andrew SR Montverde Academy 11:14.73 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
9 Hill, Jeffrey JR Trinity Prep 11:15.63 Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
10 Shaban , Cooper 8 Montverde Academy 11:24.64 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
11 Sherman, Barry FR Atlantic (PO) 11:27.16 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
12 Worthington, Tyler JR Titusville 11:33.02 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
13 Jones, Malachi SR Titusville 11:34.87 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
14 Russell, Zachery FR Atlantic (PO) 11:36.97 Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
15 Line, Preston FR Lake Highland Prep 11:44.80 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
16 Bailey, Jackson SO Astronaut 12:36.29 Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
17 Wellons, Jacob 7 Lake Highland Prep 13:25.67 Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 South Sumter 56.97 Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
2 Titusville 59.93 Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Morrison, Marc JR Bishop Moore 6.50m 21' 4" Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
2 Davis, Nathaniel SO Atlantic (PO) 6.25m 20' 6.25" Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
3 Crankfield, Janiero JR Bishop Moore 6.23m 20' 5.25" Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
3 Vitito, Christopher SO Montverde Academy 6.23m 20' 5.25" Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
5 Winton, Will JR South Sumter 5.65m 18' 6.5" Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
6 Tyler, Reynaldo SR Lake Highland Prep 5.33m 17' 6" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
7 Johnson , Kyle FR Montverde Academy 5.31m 17' 5.25" Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
8 Eliscu, Leo SO Trinity Prep 5.29m 17' 4.25" Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
8 Kaylor, Dalton SO Astronaut 5.29m 17' 4.25" Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
10 Bailey-Vice, Karlis JR Bishop Moore 5.26m 17' 3.25" Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
11 Spafford, Jacob JR Lake Highland Prep 5.12m 16' 9.75" Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
12 Liska, Adam JR Montverde Academy 5.11m 16' 9.25" Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
13 Pinard, Jevon JR Trinity Prep 5.08m 16' 8" Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
14 Pedraza, Filberto FR South Sumter 5.05m 16' 7" Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
15 Crespo, Antonio SR Trinity Prep 4.99m 16' 4.5" Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
16 Boyd, Brent SO Astronaut 4.80m 15' 9" Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
17 Champagne, Trenten SR Astronaut 4.72m 15' 6" Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
18 Bean, Dylan SR Trinity Prep 4.59m 15' 0.75" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
19 Duncan, Chance SO Trinity Prep 4.51m 14' 9.75" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
20 Kohm, Nick SO Trinity Prep 4.38m 14' 4.5" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
21 Webster, Ethan FR Lake Highland Prep 4.23m 13' 10.5" Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
22 Roberts, Alex JR Trinity Prep 4.10m 13' 5.5" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
23 McLaughlin, Aidan SR Trinity Prep 4.00m 13' 1.5" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
24 Zaman, Safwan FR Trinity Prep 3.17m 10' 5" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rolenc, Charles JR Bishop Moore 13.38m 43' 10.75" Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
2 Thomas, Brandon SR Bishop Moore 12.74m 41' 9.75" Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
3 Tressler, Chance SO Astronaut 12.31m 40' 4.75" Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
4 Best, Cole JR Trinity Prep 12.21m 40' 0.75" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
5 Newsome, Cole SR Bishop Moore 12.12m 39' 9.25" Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
6 Pils, Jacob JR Astronaut 11.38m 37' 4" Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
7 Sanchez, Daniel SR South Sumter 10.97m 36' 0" Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
8 Millington, Colton SR Titusville 10.75m 35' 3.25" Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
9 Gilbert, Waylyn FR South Sumter 10.62m 34' 10.25" Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
10 Shugg, Corey SO Astronaut 10.00m 32' 9.75" Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
11 Hernandez, John SO Titusville 9.83m 32' 3" Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
12 Barbour, Tyler JR Titusville 9.75m 32' 0" Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
13 Gardner, Austin JR Titusville 9.65m 31' 8" Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
14 Horne, Brett JR Titusville 9.37m 30' 9" Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
15 Kinley, Broc FR South Sumter 8.77m 28' 9.25" Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
16 Veras, Kevin FR Trinity Prep 8.64m 28' 4.25" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
17 Rubin, Philip SO Trinity Prep 7.99m 26' 2.75" Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
18 Lopez, Andrew FR Trinity Prep 7.28m 23' 10.75" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
19 Marpu, Rithvik FR Trinity Prep 6.25m 20' 6.25" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
20 Nagulapalli, Sreekar FR Trinity Prep 5.36m 17' 7" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
21 Skinner, Tripp SR Astronaut 4.86m 15' 11.5" Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Barett, Katherine JR Astronaut 9.11m 29' 10.75" Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
2 Dowdy, Clara JR Trinity Prep 8.55m 28' 0.75" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
3 Mosley, Makayla FR Titusville 8.38m 27' 6" Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
4 Lieb, Ana FR Bishop Moore 8.34m 27' 4.5" Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
5 HOWARD, KIERA SO Titusville 7.80m 25' 7.25" Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
6 Gibson, Chloe SR Titusville 7.52m 24' 8.25" Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Berry, Kellie Lake Highland Prep 7.47m 24' 6.25" Bob Mosher Wildcat Open 2020 Feb 17, 2020
8 Campbell, Maura FR Bishop Moore 7.39m 24' 3" Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
9 Koza, Amanda JR Titusville 7.21m 23' 8" Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
10 Joyce, Casey SR Bishop Moore 6.78m 22' 3" Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
11 Cochran, Gabby JR Trinity Prep 6.52m 21' 4.75" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
11 Garnett, Evi Jane SO Trinity Prep 6.52m 21' 4.75" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
13 Tischler, Abigail FR Trinity Prep 6.47m 21' 2.75" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
14 Saaed, Ayla SO Trinity Prep 6.44m 21' 1.5" Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
15 Hutchinson, Andrea JR Astronaut 6.35m 20' 10" Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
16 Taylor, Reese FR Trinity Prep 6.22m 20' 5" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
17 Beauregard, Ashley SR Bishop Moore 2.78m 9' 1.5" Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Harvey, Logan JR Astronaut 40.73m 133' 7" Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
2 Perez, Caleb SR Bishop Moore 40.71m 133' 7" Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
3 Sanchez, Daniel SR South Sumter 34.12m 111' 11" Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
4 Tressler, Chance SO Astronaut 31.78m 104' 3" Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
5 Best, Cole JR Trinity Prep 31.10m 102' 0" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
6 Cabral, Jacob JR Titusville 27.80m 91' 2" Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Gilbert, Waylyn FR South Sumter 25.56m 83' 10" Villages Home Meet #1 Feb 18, 2020
8 Prudhomme, Matt JR Bishop Moore 25.27m 82' 11" Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
9 Rubin, Philip SO Trinity Prep 25.10m 82' 4" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
10 Omaya, Tayzee JR Bishop Moore 24.38m 80' 0" Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
11 Gardner, Austin JR Titusville 22.59m 74' 1" Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
12 Lopez, Andrew FR Trinity Prep 22.10m 72' 6" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
13 House, Justin JR Astronaut 20.93m 68' 8" Carl Friedland Memorial Feb 14, 2020
14 Barbour, Tyler JR Titusville 20.86m 68' 5" Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
15 Nagulapalli, Sreekar FR Trinity Prep 20.40m 66' 11" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
16 Marpu, Rithvik FR Trinity Prep 20.39m 66' 11" Trinity Prep Invitational 2020 Feb 10, 2020
17 Vosburgh, Conner FR Trinity Prep 14.50m 47' 7" Lake Howell QUAD 2020 Feb 19, 2020
18 Hernandez, John SO Titusville 13.30m 43' 8" Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020