FHSAA 1A Region 1 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 McClendon, Max SR University Christian 11.42 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
2 Fudge, Jamari JR University Christian 11.43 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
3 Moulds, Marques SR University Christian 11.53 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
4 Grey, Jawon SO University Christian 11.58 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
5 Jackson, Devon FR North Florida Christian 11.74 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
6 Windham, Cade SO Providence 11.77 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
7 Tauler, Tavio SO Providence 11.90 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
8 Ross, Xander SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 11.91 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
9 Chappell, L. Carter SO Providence 11.95 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
10 Gualillo, Joshua JR Providence 12.00 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
11 Siples, Brandon Freeport 12.04 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
12 Harold, Andrew JR Pensacola Christian 12.25 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
13 Lewis, Jeramy SO St. Johns Country Day 12.33 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
14 Salis, Demonta SO Pensacola Christian 12.39 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
15 Smith, Anthony FR Liberty County 12.43 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
16 Williams, Nehemiah 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 12.52 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
17 Martin, T. Rives JR Providence 12.57 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
18 Valderrama, Eric FR Christs Church Academy 12.61 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
19 Hinkley, Trey Freeport 12.73 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
20 McCorvey, Micah SO North Florida Christian 12.75 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
21 Neal, Tyrone 7 St. Johns Country Day 12.79 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
22 Lucious, Jaylyn JR Freeport 12.82 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
23 Johnson , Andrew FR Pensacola Christian 12.89 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
24 Brunson, Gavin SO Providence 12.90 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
24 Saddique, Abel JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 12.90 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
26 Harnage, Chance JR Christs Church Academy 12.98 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
27 Cleland, Benjamin JR Christs Church Academy 13.03 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
28 Crumbie, David 8 Providence 13.05 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
29 Vermut, Steven SR Christs Church Academy 13.24 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
30 Martin, Hunter 8 Providence 13.27 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
31 Johnson, Jack SO Providence 13.33 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
32 Spangler, Gage JR Christs Church Academy 13.39 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
33 Cosio, Marco JR Freeport 13.41 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
34 Rodriguez, Alejandro FR Liberty County 13.43 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
35 Brye, Avionce SO Liberty County 13.57 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
36 Waldon, Charles FR FAMU DRS 13.71 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
37 Weiss, Alex 7 St. Johns Country Day 13.74 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
38 Purvis, Jonah 7 Eagles View 13.93 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020 -0.9
39 Morgan, Nolan SO Paxton 14.11 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
40 Johnson, Cooper FR Community Christian (Tal) 14.17 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
41 Jones, Casey FR Providence 14.32 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
42 Olmeda, Malachi FR Eagles View 14.64 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020 -0.1
43 Millender, Grayson 7 Franklin County 14.68 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
44 Cooper, Jacob 7 Eagles View 14.94 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020 -0.1
45 Broussard, Julian 6 Christs Church Academy 15.74 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
46 Castle, Edmond 6 Providence 15.79 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
47 Morgan, Nyles 7 Paxton 15.85 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
48 Nobles, Kaleb 7 Providence 16.48 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
49 Monson, Hunter JR Providence 16.94 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
50 Koenig, Nick 7 Providence 17.22 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
51 Gugia, Roy 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 18.67 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cleveland, Kayla FR University Christian 12.83 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
2 Smith, Tadiyah SR Liberty County 13.40 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
3 Fountain, Lexis FR Port St. Joe 13.67 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
4 Agnew, Aliya FR University Christian 13.68 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
5 Lewis, Miya FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 13.74 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
6 Gortemoller, Madelyn SO Port St. Joe 13.96 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
7 Dorsey, Ari SO FAMU DRS 14.08 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
8 Jones, Genesis 7 North Florida Christian 14.12 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
9 Kamienski, Tyler FR Providence 14.27 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
10 Mims, Jennifer 8 Pensacola Christian 14.36 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
10 Watkins-Cavanaugh, Ella SO Providence 14.36 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
12 Lewis-Tubre, Isabella FR Providence 14.40 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
13 Curry, Eliana SO Providence 14.53 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
14 Coleman, Carlie SO Wakulla Christian 14.60 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
14 Dees, Christine SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 14.60 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
16 Galmore, Journi 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 14.75 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
17 Amos, Teanni JR Providence 14.76 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
18 Cohen, Destiny FR North Florida Christian 14.77 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
19 Nguyen, Ava SO Providence 14.81 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
20 Dixon, Rileyy 8 Providence 14.90 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
21 Barket, Haley FR Christs Church Academy 14.97 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
21 Jordan, Janai 7 Providence 14.97 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
23 Starr, Emma SO Providence 15.04 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
24 Abner, Riley 7 Providence 15.09 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
25 Nguyen, Calla 6 Providence 15.22 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
26 Greiggs, Mahalah 7 Franklin County 15.25 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
26 Warner, Tricia FR Pensacola Christian 15.25 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
28 Loux, Kennedy 6 Providence 15.32 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
29 Hearn, Zoe 8 North Florida Christian 15.39 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
30 Harris, Katherine FR Christs Church Academy 15.42 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
31 Pasqualone, Emma SO Pensacola Christian 15.44 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
32 Anderson, Ashton 8 Providence 15.47 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
33 Wonpat, Grace 7 St. Johns Country Day 15.53 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
34 Smith, Ciona FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 15.60 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
35 Lowe, Maggie 7 Providence 15.68 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
36 Presnell, Becky FR North Florida Christian 15.88 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
37 Rosa, Daisy FR Liberty County 16.09 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
38 Randles, Brooklyn 8 Providence 16.19 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
39 Milam, Abigail FR Christs Church Academy 16.39 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
40 Cain, Emma FR Paxton 16.41 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
41 Segree, Alonah 7 Franklin County 16.56 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
41 Sushinskiy, Christina 6 Providence 16.56 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
43 Barrett, Brookye 8 Christs Church Academy 16.59 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
43 Boyd, Jane 7 Providence 16.59 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
45 Mackiewitz, Faith 8 Providence 16.61 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
46 Schultz, Cathlynn 8 Providence 16.62 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
47 Johnson, Sophia 6 Providence 16.73 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
48 Kurdziel, Katherine 8 Providence 16.74 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
49 Anderson, Haydyn 8 Providence 16.97 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
49 Sumner, Jessica SO Liberty County 16.97 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
51 Amber, Krisha 7 Providence 17.22 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
52 Short, Macy 8 Providence 17.88 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
53 Pollicino, Leonna JR Christs Church Academy 18.68 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
54 Potts, Katelyn 6 Providence 18.86 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
55 Gautier, Kilyn SO Liberty County 18.91 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jackson, Byron SR St. John Paul Catholic 23.35 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
2 Williams, Jahron JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 23.50 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
3 Jackson, Devon FR North Florida Christian 24.44 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
4 Vason, Darius SO University Christian 24.45 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
5 Windham, Cade SO Providence 24.55 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
6 Gualillo, Joshua JR Providence 24.66 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
7 Cowherd, Stanley SO St. Johns Country Day 24.71 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
8 Elder, Chad SO Providence 24.98 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
9 Evans, William SR FAMU DRS 25.53 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
9 Lewis, Jeramy SO St. Johns Country Day 25.53 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
9 Percival, Therron 8 Pensacola Christian 25.53 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
12 Gracin, Ja'mon JR University Christian 25.76 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
13 Simmons, Aaron FR FAMU DRS 25.91 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
14 Valderrama, Eric FR Christs Church Academy 26.08 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
15 Harnage, Chance JR Christs Church Academy 26.23 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
16 Peralta, Brandon SR Providence 26.78 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
17 McClendon, Max SR University Christian 26.89 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
18 Spangler, Gage JR Christs Church Academy 26.91 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
19 Gaither, Ian FR Paxton 27.52 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
20 Fagnano, Hunter SR Pensacola Christian 27.54 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
21 Tauler, Tavio SO Providence 27.79 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
22 Howard, Avery FR FAMU DRS 27.86 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
23 Berrang, Corban 7 St. Johns Country Day 28.34 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
24 Allen, Kaden FR Liberty County 28.73 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
25 Luxenberg, Joseph SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 28.78 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
26 Hastings, Rhett FR Liberty County 28.88 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
27 Bentley, Carson SO Liberty County 29.07 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
28 Leonard, Noah JR Community Christian (Tal) 29.17 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
29 McGlohorn, Riley 7 Providence 29.26 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
30 Boulton, Anthony SO Providence 29.50 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
31 Hoffay, Gabriel SO Pensacola Christian 29.62 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
32 Bass, Evan 6 Providence 30.33 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
33 Law, Cequest 6 Trinity Christian (Jax) 30.89 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
34 Neville, Logan JR Christs Church Academy 31.11 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
35 Hawkins, Romeral 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 31.52 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
36 Payne, Grant SO Community Christian (Tal) 31.60 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
37 Morgan, Nyles 7 Paxton 34.07 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
38 League, Quinn 6 Providence 35.02 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
39 Jackson, Grayson 6 Providence 36.32 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cleveland, Kayla FR University Christian 26.93 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
2 Dixon, Skyy 8 Providence 27.11 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
3 Smith, Tadiyah SR Liberty County 27.97 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
4 Gortemoller, Madelyn SO Port St. Joe 29.09 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
5 Fountain, Lexis FR Port St. Joe 29.28 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
6 Jones, Genesis 7 North Florida Christian 29.30 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
7 Kamienski, Tyler FR Providence 30.03 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
8 Lewis, Miya FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 30.12 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
9 Lewis-Tubre, Isabella FR Providence 30.74 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
10 Cothan, Jade SR Port St. Joe 30.78 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
11 Dixon, Rileyy 8 Providence 30.98 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
12 Amos, Teanni JR Providence 31.07 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
13 Agnew, Aliya FR University Christian 31.12 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
14 Watkins-Cavanaugh, Ella SO Providence 31.26 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
15 Galmore, Journi 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 31.69 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
16 Cohen, Destiny FR North Florida Christian 31.73 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
17 Pasqualone, Emma SO Pensacola Christian 31.77 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
18 Harris, Katherine FR Christs Church Academy 31.92 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
19 Warner, Tricia FR Pensacola Christian 31.98 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
20 Barket, Haley FR Christs Church Academy 32.42 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
21 Geoghagan, Gracie 8 Paxton 32.45 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
22 Spangler, Natalie 7 Christs Church Academy 32.74 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
23 Rimmer, Caroline SO Pensacola Christian 32.89 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
24 Curry, Eliana SO Providence 33.33 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
25 Achtemeier, Gracie 7 Christs Church Academy 33.45 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
26 Greiggs, Mahalah 7 Franklin County 33.84 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
27 Barber, Adia Franklin County 34.48 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
28 Smith, Ciona FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 34.54 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
29 Starr, Alexandra SO Providence 34.79 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
30 Norris, Kaley 8 Paxton 34.96 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
31 Cain, Emma FR Paxton 35.73 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
32 Amber, Krisha 7 Providence 37.42 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
33 Bartley, Jada 6 Trinity Christian (Jax) 38.16 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Martin, T. Rives JR Providence 53.07 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
2 Hall, Eugene JR Paxton 53.22 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
3 Gualillo, Joshua JR Providence 53.89 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
4 Jackson, Terrell JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 54.63 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
5 Nobles, Dylan SO Providence 54.98 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
6 Lester, Caleb SR University Christian 55.44 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
7 Elder, Chad SO Providence 56.19 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
8 Gracin, Ja'mon JR University Christian 57.15 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
9 Peralta, Brandon SR Providence 57.31 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
10 Johnson , Andrew FR Pensacola Christian 57.77 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
11 Jackson, Devon FR North Florida Christian 58.17 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
12 Turner, Josiah FAMU DRS 58.72 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
13 Tutton, Jonathan SO Pensacola Christian 58.83 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
14 Howard, Avery FR FAMU DRS 59.28 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
15 Evans, William SR FAMU DRS 1:00.15 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
16 Hayward, Sam 7 Providence 1:00.38 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
17 Johnson, Marc JR Pensacola Christian 1:00.39 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
18 McMillan, Damon SR Wakulla Christian 1:00.50 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
19 Jones, Casey FR Providence 1:00.73 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
20 Sarver, Jevin FR Christs Church Academy 1:00.86 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
21 Simmons, Aaron FR FAMU DRS 1:00.92 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
22 Vason, Darius SO University Christian 1:01.43 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
23 Siekbert, Dylan SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 1:01.81 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
24 Neal, Tyrone 7 St. Johns Country Day 1:03.19 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
25 McCorvey, Micah SO North Florida Christian 1:03.93 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
26 Dowd, Harry SR Christs Church Academy 1:04.07 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
27 Bentley, Carson SO Liberty County 1:04.10 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
28 Allen, Kaden FR Liberty County 1:04.42 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
29 Purvis, Jonah 7 Eagles View 1:04.58 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
30 Laettner, James 8 Providence 1:06.64 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
31 Geoghagan, Louie SO Paxton 1:06.92 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
32 Ammons, Ricky SO Liberty County 1:07.02 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
33 Weiss, Alex 7 St. Johns Country Day 1:07.14 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
34 Sheetz, Owen 8 Eagles View 1:07.39 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
35 Gaither, Ian FR Paxton 1:07.73 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
36 Wilkerson, Jaylen 7 Providence 1:08.27 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
37 Jiang, Michael 8 St. Johns Country Day 1:08.68 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
38 Maxwell, Colin 8 Providence 1:09.92 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
39 Baughman, Ezekiel 6 Providence 1:10.08 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
40 Cooper, Jacob 7 Eagles View 1:10.34 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
41 Harr, Bodin FR Liberty County 1:10.46 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
42 Lowthers, Braeden SO University Christian 1:13.12 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
43 Disney, Logan 8 Eagles View 1:16.36 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
44 Morgan, Nyles 7 Paxton 1:20.27 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
45 Hightower, Stephen SO Franklin County 1:20.78 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
46 Kasych, Kevin "KJ" 7 Providence 1:21.89 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cleveland, Alexandra SR University Christian 1:01.01 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
2 Dixon, Skyy 8 Providence 1:01.26 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
3 Cleveland, Kayla FR University Christian 1:03.02 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
4 Crumiel, Sanaa JR FAMU DRS 1:03.57 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
5 Gortemoller, Madelyn SO Port St. Joe 1:06.85 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
6 Sheppard, Brianna SO Pensacola Christian 1:06.93 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
7 Slebos, Gabrielle JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 1:07.82 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
8 Doler, Zoe SR Wakulla Christian 1:08.18 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
9 Hayward, Hannah 7 Providence 1:08.65 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
10 Whatley, Morgan FR Wakulla Christian 1:09.13 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
11 Wells, Emma 8 Providence 1:10.17 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
12 Davey, Kasey 6 Providence 1:10.23 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
13 Spangler, Natalie 7 Christs Church Academy 1:10.38 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
14 Kamienski, Sydney SO Providence 1:10.95 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
15 Cothan, Jade SR Port St. Joe 1:11.72 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
16 Knight, Eliexia JR FAMU DRS 1:12.70 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
17 Gregson, Kelsey 7 St. Johns Country Day 1:13.33 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
18 Nguyen, Ava SO Providence 1:13.69 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
19 Carden, Zylah FR Pensacola Christian 1:15.42 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
20 Achtemeier, Gracie 7 Christs Church Academy 1:16.51 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
21 Murphy, Abby FR Paxton 1:17.31 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
22 Barber, Adia Franklin County 1:17.74 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
23 Taylor, Hope 8 Trinity Christian (Jax) 1:18.20 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
24 Brown , Lindsey SO Pensacola Christian 1:19.07 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
25 Bilderback, Jersey 6 Paxton 1:20.91 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
26 Brown, Sara SO Liberty County 1:21.19 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
27 Cain, Emma FR Paxton 1:21.60 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
28 Halbert, Abby 8 North Florida Christian 1:22.40 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
29 Holeva, Jamie JR Christs Church Academy 1:23.32 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
30 McClendon, Madison JR University Christian 1:24.98 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
31 Prisco, Silvia FR Christs Church Academy 1:32.62 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Keen, David SR North Florida Christian 2:11.41 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
2 Wynn, Zachary JR North Florida Christian 2:19.75 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
3 Birx, Drew FR Pensacola Christian 2:20.10 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
4 Haynes, Marcus SR Eagles View 2:21.19 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Cochran, Carstan SR Pensacola Christian 2:21.41 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
6 Nelson, Jacob SO Liberty County 2:22.50 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
7 Johnson, Nick JR Paxton 2:24.35 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
8 Dunaway, Logan JR Freeport 2:26.91 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
9 Griffin, Tyler JR FAMU DRS 2:28.51 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
10 Schake, Luke SR Christs Church Academy 2:31.59 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
11 Turner, Tyler JR North Florida Christian 2:35.06 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
12 McSwain, Hogan FR Christs Church Academy 2:35.27 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
13 Grubbs, Tyler JR North Florida Christian 2:36.06 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
14 Olmeda, Malachi FR Eagles View 2:36.98 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
15 Jackson, Sampson FAMU DRS 2:39.38 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
16 Merritt, Ira SO Eagles View 2:39.98 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
17 Ammons, Ricky SO Liberty County 2:43.96 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
18 Murphy, Andrew 7 Paxton 2:44.89 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
19 West, Jaquan FR FAMU DRS 2:45.44 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
20 Soto, Samuel FR Freeport 2:46.49 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
21 Webb, Marcus FR Freeport 2:47.23 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
22 Tickle, Tommy 8 Trinity Christian (Jax) 2:48.03 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
23 Scott, Connor 8 Trinity Christian (Jax) 2:49.47 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
24 Waldon, Charles FR FAMU DRS 2:55.29 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
25 Vandelinder, Jackson 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 2:56.05 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
26 Wilson, Jeffery FR Paxton 3:00.82 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
27 Owens, Landon FR Wakulla Christian 3:02.05 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
28 Jarmon, Mason FR Wakulla Christian 3:03.99 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
29 Ivey, Carson 8 Trinity Christian (Jax) 3:27.15 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gully, Grayson SO Bishop Snyder 4:47.07 Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020 Feb 15, 2020
2 Anderson, Philip SR Paxton 4:53.53 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
3 Keen, David SR North Florida Christian 4:55.41 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
4 Haynes, Marcus SR Eagles View 5:00.96 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Judd, Curtis SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 5:05.48 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
6 Holeva, Jake FR Christs Church Academy 5:05.80 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
7 Thompson-Davoli, Austin SR Bishop Snyder 5:07.61 Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020 Feb 15, 2020
8 Hall, Eugene JR Paxton 5:09.57 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
9 Grubbs, Tyler JR North Florida Christian 5:17.03 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
10 Nichols, Richard 8 St. Johns Country Day 5:19.41 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
11 McCauley , William SR Bishop Snyder 5:19.62 Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020 Feb 15, 2020
12 Chunko, Riley SO Providence 5:21.24 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
13 Loftin, Charles "Sam" 6 Providence 5:22.28 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
14 White, Walker 6 Providence 5:24.47 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
15 Sefton, Mitchell 8 Christs Church Academy 5:31.52 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
16 Litchfield, Dominic 7 Pensacola Christian 5:49.67 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
17 Aagaard, Luke JR Community Christian (Tal) 5:51.74 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
18 Pecoraro, Christian 7 St. Johns Country Day 5:53.52 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
19 Merritt, Ira SO Eagles View 5:54.61 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
20 Abdelmalik, George 8 St. Johns Country Day 5:54.69 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
21 Roberts, Shemuel JR FAMU DRS 6:02.54 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
22 Edinger, Hayden 6 Providence 6:03.77 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
23 Quinton, Nolan JR Community Christian (Tal) 6:09.28 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
24 Sheetz, Owen 8 Eagles View 6:09.75 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
25 Cullum, Silas SR Christs Church Academy 6:11.43 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
26 Nowlin-Mcfarlane, Gavin 8 Providence 6:14.02 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
27 Blanford, Matthieu JR Christs Church Academy 6:15.17 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
28 Manning, Cole FR Community Christian (Tal) 6:16.13 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
29 Friddle, Josiah 7 Franklin County 6:17.49 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
30 Heaton, Coleman SO Providence 6:18.85 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
31 Yates, Matthew SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 6:22.87 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
32 Cramer, Collin 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 6:39.92 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
33 Wilson, Jeffery FR Paxton 6:51.03 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
34 Disney, Logan 8 Eagles View 6:52.38 Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 14, 2020
35 Square, Michael Franklin County 7:08.98 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
36 Alford, Turner FR Paxton 7:09.86 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
37 Methvin, Cam 8 North Florida Christian 7:10.77 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
38 Westberry, Austin 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 7:16.86 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
39 Holcomb, Jared JR Liberty County 7:16.98 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Watford, Laci SO University Christian 5:35.90 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
2 White, Lindy 8 Providence 5:40.90 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
3 Schultz, Caitlynn 8 Providence 6:04.84 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
4 Barquilla, Lydia 7 Providence 6:11.72 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
5 Robinson, Sarah 8 St. Johns Country Day 6:25.65 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
6 Morgan, Gretchen FR Providence 6:26.72 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
7 Rivera, Audrey 6 Providence 6:31.81 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
8 Mapp, Liz SO North Florida Christian 6:42.79 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
9 Pendley, Caitlyn SO Pensacola Christian 6:44.08 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
10 Nowak, Vaness 7 Providence 7:02.43 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
11 Yanas , Ana SR Pensacola Christian 7:03.31 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
12 Crews, Morgan 8 Community Christian (Tal) 7:05.19 Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
13 Stratton, Rebecca 7 St. Johns Country Day 7:05.22 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
14 Young, Savanna FR North Florida Christian 7:05.44 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
15 Mejias, Sarah 6 St. Johns Country Day 7:07.28 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
16 Boudreau, Riley SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 7:08.96 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
17 Jackson, Sarah SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 7:09.03 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
18 Washington, Jovani FAMU DRS 7:23.83 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
19 Faiella, Kathryn JR Providence 7:44.67 Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
20 Laue, Evelyn JR Freeport 7:56.56 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
21 Wiltse, Faith 8 Paxton 8:10.75 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
22 Matthews, Kinsly 8 Port St. Joe 8:19.50 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
23 Orange, Zoe 8 Paxton 9:59.33 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Williams, Nate SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 18.24 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
2 Cleland, Benjamin JR Christs Church Academy 20.46 Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pensacola Christian 57.19 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
2 North Florida Christian 58.91 Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Trinity Christian (Jax) 4:35.80 Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
2 FAMU DRS 4:44.19 James Pelham Invitational Feb 18, 2020
3 Pensacola Christian 5:04.83 Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
4 Paxton 5:55.62 Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Williams , Albert SR Bishop Snyder 5.87m 19' 3.25" Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020 Feb 15, 2020
2 Williams, Jahron JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 5.81m 19' 0.75" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
3 Richardson, I'jon JR Bishop Snyder 5.67m 18' 7.25" Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020 Feb 15, 2020
4 Cowherd, Stanley SO St. Johns Country Day 5.65m 18' 6.5" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
5 Johnson, Nick JR Paxton 5.52m 18' 1.5" Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
6 Chappell, L. Carter SO Providence 5.42m 17' 9.5" Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
7 Mouradian, Tyler SR Providence 5.39m 17' 8.25" Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
8 DaSilva, Angelo JR Bishop Snyder 5.37m 17' 7.5" Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020 Feb 15, 2020
9 Molter, Dalton SR Christs Church Academy 5.17m 16' 11.5" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
10 Nelson, Jacob SO Liberty County 5.10m 16' 8.75" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
10 Nobles, Dylan SO Providence 5.10m 16' 8.75" Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
12 Beauvais, Ethan SO St. Johns Country Day 5.01m 16' 5.25" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
13 Yohe, Brian SO Pensacola Christian 4.96m 16' 3.25" Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
14 Fagnano, Hunter SR Pensacola Christian 4.90m 16' 1" Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
15 Geoghagan, Louie SO Paxton 4.62m 15' 2" Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
16 Bernal, Ivan SR Bishop Snyder 4.35m 14' 3.25" Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020 Feb 15, 2020
17 Morgan, Nolan SO Paxton 4.29m 14' 1" Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
18 O'Neal, Malik 8 North Florida Christian 3.97m 13' 0.25" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
19 Ross, Xander SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 3.66m 12' 0.25" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
20 Holcomb, Jared JR Liberty County 3.47m 11' 4.75" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
21 Pittman, Fabron 7 North Florida Christian 3.31m 10' 10.5" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
22 Maxwell, Colin 8 Providence 3.23m 10' 7.25" Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Doler, Zoe SR Wakulla Christian 4.42m 14' 6" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
2 Jordan, Janai 7 Providence 4.31m 14' 1.75" Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
3 Preston, Jaime FR Bishop Snyder 4.22m 13' 10.25" Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020 Feb 15, 2020
4 Amos, Teanni JR Providence 4.19m 13' 9" Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
5 Cox, Deborah JR Bishop Snyder 4.15m 13' 7.5" Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020 Feb 15, 2020
6 Coleman, Carlie SO Wakulla Christian 4.02m 13' 2.25" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
7 Mims, Jennifer 8 Pensacola Christian 3.97m 13' 0.25" Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
8 Pasqualone, Emma SO Pensacola Christian 3.83m 12' 6.75" Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
9 Norris, Kaley 8 Paxton 3.75m 12' 3.75" Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
10 Abner, Riley 7 Providence 3.71m 12' 2.25" Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
11 Wade, Leah 8 Pensacola Christian 3.68m 12' 1" Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
12 Harris, Sarah SO Providence 3.65m 11' 11.75" Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
13 Schultz, Cathlynn 8 Providence 3.57m 11' 8.5" Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
14 Randles, Brooklyn 8 Providence 3.49m 11' 5.5" Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
15 Loux, Kennedy 6 Providence 3.41m 11' 2.25" Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
15 Nguyen, Calla 6 Providence 3.41m 11' 2.25" Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
17 Coon, Gabriella 8 Paxton 3.40m 11' 2" Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
18 Rudd, Emma SO North Florida Christian 3.21m 10' 6.5" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
19 Starr, Alexandra SO Providence 3.19m 10' 5.75" Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
20 Presnell, Becky FR North Florida Christian 3.17m 10' 5" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Johnson , Andrew FR Pensacola Christian 11.38m 37' 4" Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
2 Yohe, Brian SO Pensacola Christian 10.36m 34' 0" Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
3 Geoghagan, Louie SO Paxton 9.90m 32' 5.75" Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
4 Morgan, Nolan SO Paxton 9.33m 30' 7.5" Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Stricklin, Ciara SR Paxton 9.42m 30' 11" Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
2 Norris, Kaley 8 Paxton 7.64m 25' 0.75" Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
3 Warner, Tricia FR Pensacola Christian 7.39m 24' 3" Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
4 Teymorzadeh , Heila FR Pensacola Christian 7.38m 24' 2.5" Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lecointe, Angel SO Bishop Snyder 11.83m 38' 9.75" Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020 Feb 15, 2020
2 Luxenberg, Joshua SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 11.82m 38' 9.5" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
3 Simon, CJ JR North Florida Christian 10.92m 35' 10" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
4 Shushinsky, Max SO Providence 10.87m 35' 8" Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
5 Lattimore, Lucious JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 10.40m 34' 1.5" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
6 Thompson, Tyler SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 10.35m 33' 11.5" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
7 Daniels, Devin JR Franklin County 10.11m 33' 2" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
8 Beauvais, Ethan SO St. Johns Country Day 9.48m 31' 1.25" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
9 Sumpter, Michael JR North Florida Christian 8.94m 29' 4" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
10 Branning, Joshua JR Liberty County 8.66m 28' 5" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
11 St. John, Jayd JR St. Johns Country Day 8.62m 28' 3.5" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
12 Carter, Patrick SR Bishop Snyder 8.51m 27' 11" Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020 Feb 15, 2020
13 Nobles, Michael FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 8.38m 27' 6" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
14 Lucas, Jonathan JR North Florida Christian 8.36m 27' 5.25" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
15 Mooneyham, Jack FR St. Johns Country Day 8.26m 27' 1.25" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
16 Hightower, Stephen SO Franklin County 8.09m 26' 6.5" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
17 Ervin, Will JR North Florida Christian 8.05m 26' 5" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
18 Pham, Ryan SR Bishop Snyder 7.77m 25' 6" Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020 Feb 15, 2020
19 Padlan, Andrei JR Bishop Snyder 7.63m 25' 0.5" Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020 Feb 15, 2020
20 McClendon, Gabriel SO Wakulla Christian 6.82m 22' 4.5" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
21 Baughman, Ezekiel 6 Providence 6.05m 19' 10.25" Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
22 League, Quinn 6 Providence 4.87m 15' 11.75" Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
23 Hughes, Cutter 6 Providence 4.79m 15' 8.75" Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ray, Ja'mela JR Franklin County 9.90m 32' 5.75" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
2 Loughhead, Katlin SR University Christian 9.12m 29' 11.25" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
3 Horton, Alicia JR Bishop Snyder 8.53m 28' 0" Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020 Feb 15, 2020
4 Baza, Megan JR Bishop Snyder 7.90m 25' 11" Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020 Feb 15, 2020
4 Stephenson, Kylie FR Paxton 7.90m 25' 11" Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
6 Garner, Gillian JR Bishop Snyder 7.38m 24' 2.5" Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020 Feb 15, 2020
7 Clemons, Aliyah SO Wakulla Christian 7.37m 24' 2.25" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
8 Huey, Samantha SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 7.15m 23' 5.5" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
9 Evans, Katherine SR St. John Paul Catholic 7.01m 23' 0" Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
10 Smith, Ciona FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 6.58m 21' 7.25" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
11 Sanders, Lauren SR Wakulla Christian 6.29m 20' 7.75" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
12 Lewis, Miya FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 6.19m 20' 3.75" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
13 Thaeler, Claire SR Providence 6.14m 20' 1.75" Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
14 Kemp, Bayleigh JR Paxton 6.11m 20' 0.5" Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
15 Morgan, Nicole 8 Paxton 6.10m 20' 0.25" Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
16 George, Tiffany SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 6.09m 19' 11.75" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
17 Orange, Zoe 8 Paxton 5.79m 19' 0" Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
18 White, Ansley SO St. John Paul Catholic 5.50m 18' 0.5" Chiles Track & Field Relays Feb 15, 2020
19 Rodriguez, Kylie SR St. Johns Country Day 5.44m 17' 10.25" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
20 Daniel, Kiera FR Franklin County 3.94m 12' 11.25" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Luxenberg, Joshua SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 34.76m 114' 0" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
2 Lecointe, Angel SO Bishop Snyder 33.91m 111' 3" Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020 Feb 15, 2020
3 Warren, Colton SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 29.49m 96' 9" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
4 Nowicki, John JR St. Johns Country Day 28.04m 92' 0" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
5 Pham, Ryan SR Bishop Snyder 27.93m 91' 8" Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020 Feb 15, 2020
6 Daniels, Devin JR Franklin County 27.52m 90' 3" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
7 Padlan, Andrei JR Bishop Snyder 27.46m 90' 1" Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020 Feb 15, 2020
8 Simon, CJ JR North Florida Christian 27.44m 90' 0" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
9 St. John, Jayd JR St. Johns Country Day 25.10m 82' 4" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
10 Sumpter, Michael JR North Florida Christian 25.06m 82' 3" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
11 Breitenstein, Logan SO Pensacola Christian 24.67m 80' 11" Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
12 Beauvais, Ethan SO St. Johns Country Day 21.94m 72' 0" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
13 Ervin, Will JR North Florida Christian 20.27m 66' 6" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
14 Kayl, Jacob SR Pensacola Christian 19.97m 65' 6" Tiger Invitational Feb 15, 2020
15 Jones, Josiah SO St. Johns Country Day 17.68m 58' 0" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
16 Edden, Kaleb FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 16.73m 54' 11" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
17 Hightower, Stephen SO Franklin County 16.72m 54' 10" Wakulla Quad Meet 1 Feb 11, 2020
18 Gugia, Roy 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 13.40m 43' 11" Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020

Javelin (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Cullum, Silas SR Christs Church Academy 32.75m 107' 5" Mandarin Mini Meet 1 Feb 18, 2020
2 Levins, Bladen FR Port St. Joe 18.22m 59' 9" Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020

Javelin (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 White, London SO Port St. Joe 17.54m 57' 6" Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
2 Wockenfuss, Lily SO Port St. Joe 15.92m 52' 3" Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020
3 Hatchell, Grace SO Port St. Joe 12.22m 40' 1" Seahawks Open Feb 15, 2020