FHSAA Bests

200
30.08 (0.0)
100H
21.97 (1.1)
400
LJ
3.43m (0.0)
11' 3"
800
2:54.03 (0.0)
  
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite    Mar 13, 2020
400 1:10.71 26th  (P)
4x400 4:39.25 12th  (F)
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 6, 2020
400 1:06.29 12th  (F)
4x400 4:34.04 13th  (F)
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational    Feb 22, 2020
800 2:56.03 29th  (F)
4x800 12:17.92 9th  (F)
Ancient City Invitational    Feb 13, 2020
4x400 4:35.80 3rd  (F)
4x800 13:16.76 6th  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
4x400 4:27.53 19th  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1    Apr 27, 2019
4x400 4:23.24 4th  (F)
4x800 10:56.34 6th  (F)
FHSAA 1A District 4    Apr 10, 2019
800 2:57.65 13th  (F)
4x400 4:37.86 4th  (F)
4x800 11:04.61 2nd  (F)
St Johns Country Day School Mini-Meet 2    Apr 3, 2019
800 2:54.03 5th  (F)
Episcopal JV Championships    Mar 28, 2019
4x400 4:37.76 2nd  (F)
4x800 11:19.88 1st  (F)
St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1    Mar 12, 2019
200 30.08 7th  (F)
400 1:09.59 7th  (F)
Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational    Mar 8, 2019
400 1:07.15 6th  (F)
4x400 4:49.42 6th  (F)
4x800 12:21.32 4th  (F)
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 1, 2019
4x800 11:36.34 11th  (F)
Danny Brown Invitational    Feb 22, 2019
400 1:12.34 28th  (P)
100H 21.97 (1.1) 18th  (P)
4x400 DNF  
LJ 3.38m 11' 1.25" 25th  (F)
Episcopal Eagle Open    Feb 15, 2019
400 1:10.51 22nd  (F)
4x400 4:57.24 8th  (F)
LJ 3.43m 11' 3" 11th  (F)
FHSAA 1A Region 1    Apr 25, 2018
4x400 4:32.87 8th  (F)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 4    Apr 10, 2018
100H 21.80 (0.6) 12th  (F)
300H 57.17 8th  (F)
4x400 4:42.29 4th  (F)
LJ 3.97m 13' 0.25" 9th  (F)
200 Meters
Top↑
St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
400 Meters
Top↑
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 10, 2019
St Johns Country Day School Mini-Meet 2 Apr 3, 2019
100 Hurdles
Top↑
21.97 (1.1)
Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
21.80 (0.6)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 4 Apr 10, 2018
Long Jump
Top↑
  11' 1.25"  
Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
  11' 3"  
Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
  13' 0.25"  
FHSAA Class 1A-District 4 Apr 10, 2018

2020

2019

200 Meters
St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
400 Meters
St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
800 Meters
FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 10, 2019
St Johns Country Day School Mini-Meet 2 Apr 3, 2019
100 Hurdles
21.97 (1.1)
Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 10, 2019
Episcopal JV Championships Mar 28, 2019
Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
DNF
Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 10, 2019
Episcopal JV Championships Mar 28, 2019
Prince and Sibil Zachariah Invitational Mar 8, 2019
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 1, 2019
Long Jump
  11' 1.25"
Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
  11' 3"
Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019

2018

100 Hurdles
21.80 (0.6)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 4 Apr 10, 2018
300 Hurdles
FHSAA Class 1A-District 4 Apr 10, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 4 Apr 10, 2018
Long Jump
  13' 0.25"
FHSAA Class 1A-District 4 Apr 10, 2018
200 Meters
2019  
400 Meters
2020  
Mar 6, 2020
2019  
800 Meters
2020  
2019  
100 Hurdles
2019  
21.97 (1.1)
Feb 22, 2019
Long Jump
2019  
  11' 3"
Feb 15, 2019