FHSAA Bests

100
11.27 (1.9)
LJ
17' 8.25"
200
23.93 (0.0)
  
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic    Feb 27, 2020
4x100 44.92 7th  (F)
Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet    Feb 12, 2020
4x100 45.50 1st  (F)
LJ 5.39m 17' 8.25" 7th  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
4x100 44.42 12th  (P)
4x400 3:43.57 23rd  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1    Apr 27, 2019
100 11.50 (-0.5) 7th  (F)
100 11.41w (2.4) 7th  (P)
4x100 44.13 3rd  (F)
4x100 44.08 3rd  (P)
4x400 3:36.90 4th  (F)
FHSAA 1A District 4    Apr 10, 2019
100 11.27 (1.9) 4th  (F)
100 11.36 (0.3) 3rd  (P)
4x100 44.36 1st  (F)
4x100 45.28 2nd  (P)
4x400 3:38.60 2nd  (F)
Providence Pre-District Meet    Apr 2, 2019
100 11.45 (0.2) 2nd  (F)
100 11.53 (-0.6) 1st  (P)
4x100 45.46 1st  (P)
Episcopal JV Championships    Mar 28, 2019
4x100 46.25 1st  (F)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet    Mar 23, 2019
100 11.58 (1.3) 43rd  (F)
4x100 45.95 17th  (F)
Bear Classic    Mar 1, 2019
200 23.93 10th  (F)
4x100 46.20 5th  (F)
Danny Brown Invitational    Feb 22, 2019
100 11.62 (-0.2) 15th  (P)
4x100 45.91 7th  (P)
Episcopal Eagle Open    Feb 15, 2019
100 11.84 (-0.2) 13th  (F)
4x100 47.97 1st  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
11.50 (-0.5)
FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
11.41w (2.4)
FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
11.27 (1.9)
FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 10, 2019
11.36 (0.3)
FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 10, 2019
11.45 (0.2)
Providence Pre-District Meet Apr 2, 2019
11.53 (-0.6)
Providence Pre-District Meet Apr 2, 2019
11.58 (1.3)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
11.62 (-0.2)
Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
11.84 (-0.2)
Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
200 Meters
Top↑
Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
  17' 8.25"  
Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020

2020

4 x 100 Relay
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic Feb 27, 2020
Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020
Long Jump
  17' 8.25"
Episcopal Eagle Mini-Meet Feb 12, 2020

2019

100 Meters
11.50 (-0.5)
FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
11.41w (2.4)
FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
11.27 (1.9)
FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 10, 2019
11.36 (0.3)
FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 10, 2019
11.45 (0.2)
Providence Pre-District Meet Apr 2, 2019
11.53 (-0.6)
Providence Pre-District Meet Apr 2, 2019
11.58 (1.3)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
11.62 (-0.2)
Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
11.84 (-0.2)
Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
200 Meters
Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 10, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 10, 2019
Providence Pre-District Meet Apr 2, 2019
Episcopal JV Championships Mar 28, 2019
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
Danny Brown Invitational Feb 22, 2019
Episcopal Eagle Open Feb 15, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 10, 2019
100 Meters
2019  
11.27 (1.9)
Apr 10, 2019
200 Meters
2019  
Mar 1, 2019
Long Jump
2020  
  17' 8.25"
Feb 12, 2020