Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
GABRIEL STILLE (JR)
PALM HARBOR UNIVERSITY
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
800
2:23.08
1600
5:29.63
3200
12:58.06
800
2:23.08
1600
5:29.63
3200
12:58.06
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
4x800
9:31.07
9th (F)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 13, 2023
800
2:23.08
23rd (F)
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
1600
5:29.63
72nd (F)
Raven Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
800
DNS
4x800
10:02.81
9th (F)
Mustang Invite
Mar 9, 2023
4x800
9:42.86
9th (F)
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
Feb 24, 2023
1600
5:38.78
56th (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 17, 2023
800
2:34.13
41st (F)
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8- 9, 2022
3200
12:58.06
21st (F)
Indian Rocks Big Invitational
Mar 25, 2022
800
2:43.16
77th (F)
1600
6:02.88
42nd (F)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 12, 2022
1600
6:05.58
62nd (F)
Bob English Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
800
2:42.80
72nd (F)
1600
6:01.13
47th (F)
West Coast Invite
Feb 19, 2022
1600
6:02.15
59th (F)
QUICK LINKS:
800
1600
3200
Choose an Event
800
1600
3200
4x800
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
2:23.08
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
Apr 13, 2023
DNS
Raven Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
2:34.13
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
Feb 17, 2023
2:43.16
Indian Rocks Big Invitational
Mar 25, 2022
2:42.80
Bob English Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
5:29.63
George Steinbrenner Invitational
Apr 1, 2023
5:38.78
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
Feb 24, 2023
6:02.88
Indian Rocks Big Invitational
Mar 25, 2022
6:05.58
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
Mar 12, 2022
6:01.13
Bob English Relays 2022
Mar 5, 2022
6:02.15
West Coast Invite
Feb 19, 2022
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
12:58.06
IMG Academy Invitational
Apr 8- 9, 2022
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
9:31.07
FHSAA 4A District 6
Apr 25, 2023
10:02.81
Raven Invitational 2023
Mar 18, 2023
9:42.86
Mustang Invite
Mar 9, 2023
2023 Outdoors
800 Meters
2:23.08
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
April 13, 2023
DNS
Raven Invitational 2023
March 18, 2023
2:34.13
East Lake Early Bird Invitational
February 17, 2023
1600 Meters
5:29.63
George Steinbrenner Invitational
April 1, 2023
5:38.78
Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational
February 24, 2023
4 x 800 Relay
9:31.07
FHSAA 4A District 6
April 25, 2023
10:02.81
Raven Invitational 2023
March 18, 2023
9:42.86
Mustang Invite
March 9, 2023
2022 Outdoors
800 Meters
2:43.16
Indian Rocks Big Invitational
March 25, 2022
2:42.80
Bob English Relays 2022
March 5, 2022
1600 Meters
6:02.88
Indian Rocks Big Invitational
March 25, 2022
6:05.58
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational
March 12, 2022
6:01.13
Bob English Relays 2022
March 5, 2022
6:02.15
West Coast Invite
February 19, 2022
3200 Meters
12:58.06
IMG Academy Invitational
April 8- 9, 2022
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2023
2:23.08
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)
(Apr 13, 2023)
2022
2:42.80
Bob English Relays 2022
(Mar 5, 2022)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2023
5:29.63
George Steinbrenner Invitational
(Apr 1, 2023)
2022
6:01.13
Bob English Relays 2022
(Mar 5, 2022)
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2022
12:58.06
IMG Academy Invitational
(Apr 8- 9, 2022)