March 17, 2022
|
South Fort Myers - Fort Myers, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ava Povich SR Evangelical Christian 5:27.99 10
2 Gianna Del Pizzo SO Lehigh 5:30.00 8
3 Sofia Torres JR South Fort Myers 5:30.42 6
4 Samantha Connar JR North Fort Myers 5:49.32 5
5 Madison Bates FR Naples 5:50.59 4
6 Evie McCarthy SO North Fort Myers 5:51.31 3
7 Natalee Jones SR Cape Coral 5:52.55 2
8 Gracianne Goll SR Estero 5:53.35 1
9 Lily Harris JR Fort Myers 5:57.61 -
10 Avery Sommers FR Estero 6:03.44 -
11 Clara Thiessen 7 Canterbury (FM) 6:06.35 -
12 Rori Pandolfini SO Fort Myers 6:09.56 -
13 Riley McFarland SO Cape Coral 6:10.20 -
14 Alexis Neumann FR North Fort Myers 6:11.08 -
15 Sloan Wheeler FR Community School (Naples) 6:11.16 -
16 Elsa Marcet SO Fort Myers 6:16.68 -
17 Jada Kohlmeier SO Mariner 6:19.19 -
18 Avery Valdez SR Cape Coral 6:20.13 -
19 Abigail Young SO Estero 6:21.32 -
20 Maya Drew FR Ida Baker 6:23.51 -
21 Camila Perez-Trejo SO Naples 6:41.96 -
22 Sara Sanford JR South Fort Myers 6:45.88 -
23 Ashley McGrath SO Naples 6:53.83 -
24 Molly Deluca SO Ida Baker 7:03.69 -
25 Fernanda Martinez FR Island Coast 7:13.42 -
26 Yoselin Escalante SO Dunbar 7:14.15 -
27 Stephanie Snyder SR Mariner 7:18.40 -
28 Ayahna Rosado SO Port Charlotte 7:28.61 -
29 Kayla Dorestine FR Dunbar 7:58.53 -
30 Jenna Cook FR Cypress Lake 8:09.79 -
31 Alexis Hald JR Port Charlotte 8:24.52 -
32 Gabriela Stokes SO Dunbar 8:58.74 -
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Alexis Neumann FR North Fort Myers 6:11.08 -
20 Maya Drew FR Ida Baker 6:23.51 -
21 Camila Perez-Trejo SO Naples 6:41.96 -
22 Sara Sanford JR South Fort Myers 6:45.88 -
23 Ashley McGrath SO Naples 6:53.83 -
24 Molly Deluca SO Ida Baker 7:03.69 -
25 Fernanda Martinez FR Island Coast 7:13.42 -
26 Yoselin Escalante SO Dunbar 7:14.15 -
27 Stephanie Snyder SR Mariner 7:18.40 -
28 Ayahna Rosado SO Port Charlotte 7:28.61 -
29 Kayla Dorestine FR Dunbar 7:58.53 -
30 Jenna Cook FR Cypress Lake 8:09.79 -
31 Alexis Hald JR Port Charlotte 8:24.52 -
32 Gabriela Stokes SO Dunbar 8:58.74 -
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ava Povich SR Evangelical Christian 5:27.99 10
2 Gianna Del Pizzo SO Lehigh 5:30.00 8
3 Sofia Torres JR South Fort Myers 5:30.42 6
4 Samantha Connar JR North Fort Myers 5:49.32 5
5 Madison Bates FR Naples 5:50.59 4
6 Evie McCarthy SO North Fort Myers 5:51.31 3
7 Natalee Jones SR Cape Coral 5:52.55 2
8 Gracianne Goll SR Estero 5:53.35 1
9 Lily Harris JR Fort Myers 5:57.61 -
10 Avery Sommers FR Estero 6:03.44 -
11 Clara Thiessen 7 Canterbury (FM) 6:06.35 -
12 Rori Pandolfini SO Fort Myers 6:09.56 -
13 Riley McFarland SO Cape Coral 6:10.20 -
15 Sloan Wheeler FR Community School (Naples) 6:11.16 -
16 Elsa Marcet SO Fort Myers 6:16.68 -
17 Jada Kohlmeier SO Mariner 6:19.19 -
18 Avery Valdez SR Cape Coral 6:20.13 -
19 Abigail Young SO Estero 6:21.32 -