FHSAA Bests

100
13.44 (1.4)
200
400 LJ
  15' 7.75"
TJ
9.13m (+0.0)
  29' 11.5"
 

East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 22, 2024
200 29.25 (0.3) 13th (F)
LJ 4.38m 14' 4.5" 22nd (F)
TJ 7.98m 26' 2.25" 17th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 6    Apr 25, 2023
LJ 4.76m 15' 7.5" 9th (F)
TJ 9.13m 29' 11.5" 14th (F)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)    Apr 13, 2023
4x100 49.69 2nd (F)
LJ 4.77m 15' 7.75" 7th (F)
TJ FOUL NM
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational    Apr 6, 2023
200 27.97 11th (F)
4x100 51.32 2nd (F)
LJ 4.28m 14' 0.5" 6th (F)
TJ 9.13m 29' 11.5" 8th (F)
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational    Apr 1, 2023
100 13.44 (1.4) 8th (F)
4x100 53.04 3rd (F)
LJ 4.37m 14' 4" 3rd (F)
TJ 8.85m 29' 0.5" 1st (F)
Richard Allen Invitational    Mar 23, 2023
100 13.56 (2.5) 15th (F)
4x100 52.05 1st (F)
LJ 3.88m 12' 8.75" 18th (F)
59th Annual Ed Wells Invitational 2023    Mar 11, 2023
200 28.95 (-0.6) 4th (F)
TJ 8.60m 28' 2.75" 2nd (F)
Mustang Invite    Mar 9, 2023
LJ 4.40m 14' 5.25" 15th (F)
TJ 8.41m 27' 7.25" 19th (F)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 17, 2023
200 30.28 (-2.7) 20th (F)
LJ 4.28m 14' 0.5" 19th (F)
TJ 7.98m 26' 2.25" 19th (F)
West Coast Invite    Feb 11, 2023
200 30.21 24th (F)
4x100 51.18 2nd (F)
LJ 3.95m 12' 11.5" 14th (F)
TJ NM NM
FHSAA 4A District 6    Apr 27, 2022
LJ 4.05m 13' 3.5" 15th (F)
TJ 8.15m 26' 9" 16th (F)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)    Apr 14, 2022
LJ 4.13m 13' 6.75" 13th (F)
TJ 8.13m 26' 8.25" 16th (F)
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational    Apr 5, 2022
LJ 4.03m 13' 2.75" 10th (F)
TJ 8.19m 26' 10.5" 7th (F)
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite    Mar 23, 2022
LJ 4.06m 13' 4" 8th (F)
TJ 7.83m 25' 8.25" 5th (F)
Mustang Invitational    Mar 10, 2022
LJ 4.00m 13' 1.5" 20th (F)
Warhawk Invitational    Mar 4, 2022
200 30.16 (-0.2) 24th (F)
LJ 4.17m 13' 8.25" 22nd (F)
Richard Allen Invitational    Feb 25, 2022
100 14.17 7th (F)
400 1:22.49 14th (F)
4x100 53.08 1st (F)
LJ 4.29m 14' 1" 4th (F)
West Coast Invite    Feb 19, 2022
200 30.57 29th (F)
LJ 4.11m 13' 6" 15th (F)
FHSAA 3A District 9    Apr 15, 2021
200 30.28 (0.2) 14th (F)
LJ 4.00m 13' 1.5" 9th (F)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC)    Apr 8, 2021
200 30.14 (0.4) 22nd (F)
LJ FOUL NM
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational    Mar 27, 2021
100 DNS (-1.8)
200 31.51 (-1.9) 19th (F)
LJ 3.36m 11' 0.25" 16th (F)
Fast Times at The Park    Mar 10, 2021
100 15.64 (-2.0) 16th (F)
200 32.94 (-1.5) 11th (F)
Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021    Mar 6, 2021
200 33.88 (-0.7) 12th (F)
LJ 3.59m 11' 9.5" 10th (F)
Warhawk Invitational    Mar 5, 2021
200 33.23 (-0.4) 38th (F)
LJ 3.21m 10' 6.5" 31st (F)
Richard Allen Invitational    Feb 26, 2021
200 36.74 (0.5) 24th (F)
4x400 5:11.98 6th (F)
LJ 3.60m 11' 9.75" 15th (F)
Anclote High School Meet One    Feb 26, 2021
200 NT
LJ NM NM
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
13.44 (1.4)
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational Apr 1, 2023
13.56 (2.5)
Richard Allen Invitational Mar 23, 2023
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 25, 2022
DNS (-1.8)
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
15.64 (-2.0)
Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
29.25 (0.3)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 22, 2024
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2023
28.95 (-0.6)
59th Annual Ed Wells Invitational 2023 Mar 11, 2023
30.28 (-2.7)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 17, 2023
West Coast Invite Feb 11, 2023
30.16 (-0.2)
Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
30.28 (0.2)
FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
30.14 (0.4)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
31.51 (-1.9)
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
32.94 (-1.5)
Fast Times at The Park Mar 10, 2021
33.88 (-0.7)
Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
33.23 (-0.4)
Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
36.74 (0.5)
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
NT
Anclote High School Meet One Feb 26, 2021
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 25, 2022
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 13, 2023
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2023
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational Apr 1, 2023
Richard Allen Invitational Mar 23, 2023
West Coast Invite Feb 11, 2023
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 25, 2022
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
Long Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
14' 4.5"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 22, 2024
15' 7.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 25, 2023
15' 7.75"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 13, 2023
14' 0.5"
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2023
14' 4"
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational Apr 1, 2023
12' 8.75"
Richard Allen Invitational Mar 23, 2023
14' 5.25"
Mustang Invite Mar 9, 2023
14' 0.5"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 17, 2023
12' 11.5"
West Coast Invite Feb 11, 2023
13' 3.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 27, 2022
13' 6.75"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 14, 2022
13' 2.75"
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational Apr 5, 2022
13' 4"
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022
13' 1.5"
Mustang Invitational Mar 10, 2022
13' 8.25"
Warhawk Invitational Mar 4, 2022
14' 1"
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 25, 2022
13' 6"
West Coast Invite Feb 19, 2022
13' 1.5"
FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 15, 2021
NM
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 8, 2021
11' 0.25"
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 27, 2021
11' 9.5"
Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 Mar 6, 2021
10' 6.5"
Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2021
11' 9.75"
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 26, 2021
NM
NM
Anclote High School Meet One Feb 26, 2021
Triple Jump (Outdoor)
Top↑
26' 2.25"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 22, 2024
29' 11.5"
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 25, 2023
NM
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 13, 2023
29' 11.5"
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Apr 6, 2023
29' 0.5"
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational Apr 1, 2023
28' 2.75"
59th Annual Ed Wells Invitational 2023 Mar 11, 2023
27' 7.25"
Mustang Invite Mar 9, 2023
26' 2.25"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 17, 2023
NM
NM
West Coast Invite Feb 11, 2023
26' 9"
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 27, 2022
26' 8.25"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) Apr 14, 2022
26' 10.5"
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational Apr 5, 2022
25' 8.25"
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite Mar 23, 2022

2024 Outdoors

200 Meters
29.25 (0.3)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 22, 2024
Long Jump
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 22, 2024
Triple Jump
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 22, 2024

2023 Outdoors

100 Meters
13.44 (1.4)
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational April 1, 2023
13.56 (2.5)
Richard Allen Invitational March 23, 2023
200 Meters
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational April 6, 2023
28.95 (-0.6)
59th Annual Ed Wells Invitational 2023 March 11, 2023
30.28 (-2.7)
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 17, 2023
West Coast Invite February 11, 2023
4 x 100 Relay
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 13, 2023
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational April 6, 2023
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational April 1, 2023
Richard Allen Invitational March 23, 2023
West Coast Invite February 11, 2023
Long Jump
FHSAA 4A District 6 April 25, 2023
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 13, 2023
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational April 6, 2023
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational April 1, 2023
Richard Allen Invitational March 23, 2023
Mustang Invite March 9, 2023
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 17, 2023
West Coast Invite February 11, 2023
Triple Jump
FHSAA 4A District 6 April 25, 2023
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 13, 2023
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational April 6, 2023
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational April 1, 2023
59th Annual Ed Wells Invitational 2023 March 11, 2023
Mustang Invite March 9, 2023
East Lake Early Bird Invitational February 17, 2023
NM
West Coast Invite February 11, 2023

2022 Outdoors

100 Meters
Richard Allen Invitational February 25, 2022
200 Meters
30.16 (-0.2)
Warhawk Invitational March 4, 2022
West Coast Invite February 19, 2022
400 Meters
Richard Allen Invitational February 25, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
Richard Allen Invitational February 25, 2022
Long Jump
FHSAA 4A District 6 April 27, 2022
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 14, 2022
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational April 5, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite March 23, 2022
Mustang Invitational March 10, 2022
Warhawk Invitational March 4, 2022
Richard Allen Invitational February 25, 2022
West Coast Invite February 19, 2022
Triple Jump
FHSAA 4A District 6 April 27, 2022
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 14, 2022
Thomas Jet Jackson Invitational April 5, 2022
John Tasopolos Memorial Invite March 23, 2022

2021 Outdoors

100 Meters
DNS (-1.8)
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational March 27, 2021
15.64 (-2.0)
Fast Times at The Park March 10, 2021
200 Meters
30.28 (0.2)
FHSAA 3A District 9 April 15, 2021
30.14 (0.4)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 8, 2021
31.51 (-1.9)
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational March 27, 2021
32.94 (-1.5)
Fast Times at The Park March 10, 2021
33.88 (-0.7)
Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 March 6, 2021
33.23 (-0.4)
Warhawk Invitational March 5, 2021
36.74 (0.5)
Richard Allen Invitational February 26, 2021
NT
Anclote High School Meet One February 26, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
Richard Allen Invitational February 26, 2021
Long Jump
FHSAA 3A District 9 April 15, 2021
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) April 8, 2021
2nd Annual John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational March 27, 2021
Ed Wells Jr.-Kiwanis Invitational 2021 March 6, 2021
Warhawk Invitational March 5, 2021
Richard Allen Invitational February 26, 2021
NM
Anclote High School Meet One February 26, 2021
100 Meters (Outdoors)
2023  
13.44 (1.4)
2022  
(Feb 25, 2022)
2021  
15.64 (-2.0)
(Mar 10, 2021)
200 Meters (Outdoors)
2024  
29.25 (0.3)
2023  
2022  
30.16 (-0.2)
(Mar 4, 2022)
2021  
30.14 (0.4)
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Feb 25, 2022)
Long Jump (Outdoors)
2024  
2023  
2022  
(Feb 25, 2022)
2021  
(Apr 15, 2021)
Triple Jump (Outdoors)
2024  
2023  
2022