February 25, 2022
|
Pinellas Park - Largo, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexia Jones FR Largo 10.98 13.13 12.62 13.00 10.60 16.41 11.99 10
2 Alexciona Davis FR Largo 10.62 16.86 13.27 17.12 9.29 13.27 10.09 8
3 Mckenzie Grey JR St. Petersburg 10.85 13.13 13.39 10.98 11.52 13.13 13.93 6
4 Taylor Butler SR Pinellas Park 11.88 9.45 13.50 17.42 16.34 15.53 12.02 5
5 Alyssa Sturgis SO Largo 13.41 13.68 13.54 12.19 16.39 17.06 13.41 4
6 Madison Long SR Seminole 9.83 12.49 14.03 12.63 15.72 17.54 12.91 3
7 Jada Salior SO Largo 16.44 13.61 14.17 15.45 17.29 12.19 15.87 2
8 Ashlyn Sipiala FR Seminole 15.50 12.94 14.22 14.79 9.96 11.52 10.81 1
9 Aiyanna Graham   Pinellas Park 14.23 10.06 14.37 17.10 14.81 18.25 10.06 -
10 Katheryn Miller SR Seminole 12.79 16.28 14.53 16.86 10.90 12.35 17.00 -
11 Takeria Pearson JR St. Petersburg 16.24 12.44 14.63 13.61 18.58 16.39 11.27 -
12 Kiyona Devine FR Dunedin 16.49 17.37 14.72 13.84 14.58 17.08 12.66 -
13 Janae Pope JR Seminole 13.41 15.50 14.90 14.31 11.18 11.92 14.76 -
14 Lamya Watkins SO Pinellas Park 14.09 12.29 14.98 18.28 14.53 17.23 11.39 -
15 Kiara Sprague FR Largo 11.40 14.85 15.00 16.20 15.45 10.65 16.65 -
16 Samayah Barnes FR Dunedin 12.79 11.28 15.04 18.35 16.85 11.74 17.90 -
17 Jaida Lloyd FR Hollins 19.64 11.20 15.34 10.74 12.28 12.12 13.50 -
18 Sara Abusulb SR St. Petersburg 19.64 13.83 15.71 11.63 15.40 16.66 15.40 -
19 Ivyonna Mosley SO Pinellas Park 11.79 14.31 15.72 20.44 12.74 17.92 16.67 -
20 Ysabelle Jacob SO Seminole 15.66 20.88 16.31 16.80 17.13 15.50 15.34 -
21 Mya Manning FR Hollins 16.78 14.77 16.78 17.79 12.59 18.13 11.92 -
22 Ciceka Halouf FR Hollins 18.85 13.66 17.29 19.71 16.43 15.91 12.63 -
23 Syncyera Wisdom JR St. Petersburg 13.56 12.52 17.38 20.86 18.25 20.16 19.30 -
24 Rachel Roberts SO Dunedin 14.62 19.37 18.27 21.38 20.47 18.82 14.80 -
25 Diamond Jamal SO Dunedin 13.83 24.10 19.75 23.51 16.20 21.33 21.14 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Alyssa Sturgis SO Largo 17.06 13.00 13.54 4
21 Mya Manning FR Hollins 20.81 19.80 16.78 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Madison Long SR Seminole 16.70 14.03 3
8 Ashlyn Sipiala FR Seminole 10.10 14.22 1
17 Jaida Lloyd FR Hollins 19.33 15.34 -
19 Ivyonna Mosley SO Pinellas Park 19.34 15.72 -
22 Ciceka Halouf FR Hollins 15.05 17.29 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Kiyona Devine FR Dunedin 14.72 18.40 14.28 -
16 Samayah Barnes FR Dunedin 15.04 17.75 16.70 -
20 Ysabelle Jacob SO Seminole 16.31 19.74 20.07 -
23 Syncyera Wisdom JR St. Petersburg 17.38 14.95 13.91 -
24 Rachel Roberts SO Dunedin 18.27 23.39 20.83 -
25 Diamond Jamal SO Dunedin 19.75 19.56 16.40 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jada Salior SO Largo 15.17 11.77 14.17 12.47 2
9 Aiyanna Graham   Pinellas Park 16.96 11.93 14.37 14.66 -
11 Takeria Pearson JR St. Petersburg 12.73 15.37 14.63 12.15 -
14 Lamya Watkins SO Pinellas Park 10.79 17.53 14.98 19.33 -
15 Kiara Sprague FR Largo 15.60 18.75 15.00 15.45 -
18 Sara Abusulb SR St. Petersburg 13.51 13.20 15.71 12.41 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexia Jones FR Largo 13.63 12.62 15.02 9.09 10
2 Alexciona Davis FR Largo 13.01 13.27 16.72 13.01 8
3 Mckenzie Grey JR St. Petersburg 9.78 13.39 9.38 14.33 6
4 Taylor Butler SR Pinellas Park 15.80 13.50 13.77 16.74 5
10 Katheryn Miller SR Seminole 11.05 14.53 11.05 12.94 -
13 Janae Pope JR Seminole 11.03 14.90 11.92 12.37 -