February 26, 2021
|
Anclote - Holiday, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ella Tennant JR River Ridge 33.11 33.90 26.07 10
2 Maya Llanes JR Zephyrhills 28.41 19.69 28.12 8
3 Kenna Hussey JR River Ridge 21.62 22.76 28.44 6
4 Tyliceona Brewton SO Gulf 31.05 23.87 28.75 5
5 Joanne Grove SO River Ridge 24.20 26.22 28.81 4
6 Emmalise Feliciano JR Zephyrhills 24.34 20.86 28.97 3
7 Hannah Hill SR Hudson 26.90 29.82 29.23 2
8 Amirrah Kongmanichanh FR Zephyrhills 35.17 21.95 30.06 1
9 Valerie Ruiz FR Anclote 26.80 25.28 30.45 -
10 Lisa Rivers JR Fivay 31.57 38.01 30.65 -
11 Mishka Malhotra SO Land O'Lakes 34.09 39.01 30.71 -
12 Emmalyn Webb SR Gulf 26.77 38.76 30.76 -
13 Kate Farrell FR Land O'Lakes 28.72 24.94 31.56 -
14 Abigail Jonas JR Mitchell 25.65 27.23 31.66 -
15 Keyona Wingfield FR Fivay 23.99 25.59 31.98 -
16 Iris Concepcion FR Anclote 37.69 29.64 32.21 -
17 Grace Tomlin FR Mitchell 42.65 34.72 33.06 -
18 Lexie Duke SO Gulf 35.03 34.03 33.36 -
19 Kylie Banks FR Hudson 41.31 33.05 34.42 -
20 Brooke Lynch FR Hudson 31.05 25.19 34.50 -
21 Breanna Ortiz SR Fivay 39.98 46.04 35.69 -
  Zariah Kier JR Largo NT NT NT   
  Audrey Turner FR Largo NT NT NT   
  Jada Salior FR Largo NT NT NT   
  Sara Diehl SO Mitchell NT NT NT   
  McKaila Handfield SO Land O'Lakes NT NT NT   
  Amariay Waring JR Anclote NT NT NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Keyona Wingfield FR Fivay 29.11 31.66 31.98 34.86 -
19 Kylie Banks FR Hudson 43.03 31.67 34.42 32.36 -
20 Brooke Lynch FR Hudson 30.36 40.71 34.50 26.57 -
  Audrey Turner FR Largo NT NT NT NT   
  Jada Salior FR Largo NT NT NT NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Mishka Malhotra SO Land O'Lakes 36.24 36.24 25.49 30.71 37.47 -
13 Kate Farrell FR Land O'Lakes 40.09 29.99 25.88 31.56 38.51 -
14 Abigail Jonas JR Mitchell 29.13 38.00 25.65 31.66 22.48 -
16 Iris Concepcion FR Anclote 33.50 31.25 39.62 32.21 36.72 -
21 Breanna Ortiz SR Fivay 39.62 28.56 35.69 35.69 42.48 -
  McKaila Handfield SO Land O'Lakes NT NT NT NT NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Emmalise Feliciano JR Zephyrhills 28.39 28.97 3
8 Amirrah Kongmanichanh FR Zephyrhills 31.27 30.06 1
9 Valerie Ruiz FR Anclote 21.32 30.45 -
10 Lisa Rivers JR Fivay 22.99 30.65 -
12 Emmalyn Webb SR Gulf 22.77 30.76 -
17 Grace Tomlin FR Mitchell 41.66 33.06 -
  Sara Diehl SO Mitchell NT NT   
  Zariah Kier JR Largo NT NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Ella Tennant JR River Ridge 26.07 27.90 10
2 Maya Llanes JR Zephyrhills 28.12 25.31 8
3 Kenna Hussey JR River Ridge 28.44 24.46 6
4 Tyliceona Brewton SO Gulf 28.75 33.07 5
5 Joanne Grove SO River Ridge 28.81 25.93 4
7 Hannah Hill SR Hudson 29.23 36.54 2
18 Lexie Duke SO Gulf 33.36 37.03 -
  Amariay Waring JR Anclote NT NT