March 5, 2022
|
Dr. Phillips - Orlando, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Evans Abrianna Scott, Queen Boyer, Alisha Boyer, Ar'briel Scott 3:08.39 5:24.03 4:11.18 3:13.41 3:51.09 10
2 East Ridge Madelyn Vargas, Andrea Waite, Emani Glover, Yamina Numan 3:29.02 4:30.20 4:14.90 5:05.88 3:31.57 8
3 Osceola (Kissimmee) Tatiana George, Zanaya Bright, Aaliyah Strachen, Quanaya Jenkins 5:36.26 4:00.56 4:18.66 4:16.08 3:11.41 6
4 University (Orlando) Treazu're Sims, Kaitlyn Fowler, Marissa Weekes, Jasmine Fajardo 3:16.64 4:03.21 4:18.73 4:31.67 4:21.32 5
5 Winter Park Olivia Denney, Jazlyn Dailey, Patley Bernard, Eliana Oquendo 4:48.44 5:22.22 4:19.85 4:56.23 4:53.63 4
6 Jones Lizzie Seus, Janiya Bent, nicole shorter, kierstin hall 3:19.07 3:53.12 4:21.93 4:37.65 3:40.03 3
7 West Orange Sophia Joseph, Madeline Gallo, Paula Gutierrez, Jasmine Moore 5:19.76 3:33.17 4:26.46 3:06.53 5:06.43 2
8 Tohopekaliga Gia Brown, Amari Whetro, Ciara Rivera, Leyshka Arroyo 4:18.66 5:53.23 4:38.13 3:53.63 5:05.95 1
9 Freedom (Orlando) Bianca Chavannes, Sarah Laguerre, Deanna Harley, Shannon Aguilar 4:35.36 3:14.70 4:38.14 4:13.11 5:05.96 -
10 Dr. Phillips Amerie Wingster, Jae'La Bouie, Yana Morissette, Hannah Horne 4:18.51 3:47.61 4:40.99 5:20.33 4:38.18 -
11 Ocoee Kristina King, Daisha Christie, Destiny Caldwell, Elena Duss 4:30.66 4:30.66 4:41.93 4:19.38 5:38.32 -
12 Boone Lakisha Manning, Annie Barrero, Mykel Williams, Nia Overby 5:43.22 3:31.65 4:46.01 4:57.45 3:20.21 -
13 First Academy (Orlando) Jewel Robinson, Briana Valois, Daniela Cardenas, Gabrielle Walters 4:10.22 5:57.45 5:24.95 5:47.70 5:57.45 -
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 East Ridge Vargas, Waite, Glover, Numan 4:14.90 4:09.81 3:39.22 3:34.12 5:03.34 4:45.49 5:16.08 8
4 University (Orlando) Sims, Fowler, Weekes, Fajardo 4:18.73 5:13.07 4:26.50 5:02.72 3:34.75 5:10.48 3:24.40 5
7 West Orange Joseph, Gallo, Gutierrez, Moore 4:26.46 4:45.12 5:35.74 5:43.74 3:35.84 4:45.12 3:38.50 2
8 Tohopekaliga Brown, Whetro, Rivera, Arroyo 4:38.13 5:25.42 4:46.48 5:19.85 4:57.60 4:52.04 4:49.26 1
9 Freedom (Orlando) Chavannes, Laguerre, Harley, Aguilar 4:38.14 4:46.49 4:57.61 3:28.61 4:54.83 5:22.65 5:11.52 -
10 Dr. Phillips Wingster, Bouie, Morissette, Horne 4:40.99 3:53.23 4:38.18 5:56.86 5:25.95 5:28.76 4:04.47 -
13 First Academy (Orlando) Robinson, Valois, Cardenas, Walters 5:24.95 3:53.97 6:49.44 4:36.21 5:31.45 3:57.22 6:20.20 -
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Evans Scott, Boyer, Boyer, Scott 4:11.18 4:23.74 3:18.44 4:58.91 5:03.93 10
3 Osceola (Kissimmee) George, Bright, Strachen, Jenkins 4:18.66 3:29.52 4:41.94 5:15.57 4:29.01 6
5 Winter Park Denney, Dailey, Bernard, Oquendo 4:19.85 5:24.82 3:27.88 4:17.26 3:22.69 4
6 Jones Seus, Bent, shorter, hall 4:21.93 4:40.27 5:14.32 4:00.98 5:03.84 3
11 Ocoee King, Christie, Caldwell, Duss 4:41.93 5:43.96 4:16.56 5:29.86 5:46.78 -
12 Boone Manning, Barrero, Williams, Overby 4:46.01 4:20.27 4:20.27 6:06.10 4:00.25 -