May 6, 2023
|
Westminster Academy - Ft. Lauderdale, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chaminade-Madonna Tyra Cox, Leanna Rose, Kashia Hoo, Kahalia Hoo 4:21.67 4:09.99 3:06.91 2:57.56 3:53.63 2:59.90 2:45.88 10
2 Oxbridge Academy Akari Marshall, Aryssa Sinclair, Amaya Jeanite, Octavia Massena 3:26.43 2:55.23 3:52.83 2:48.03 4:00.03 3:40.83 3:12.03 8
3 Pahokee Nikayah White, Jordan Johnson, Layla Perez, Jamaria Richardson 5:05.74 5:00.85 4:33.94 5:08.19 4:04.59 4:51.07 3:37.69 6
4 American Heritage (DB) Kamaya Watts, Julia De Gruttola Aere, Mariana Fedele, Lucia Edelstein 2:57.90 3:05.31 5:01.44 4:14.50 4:07.08 5:18.74 3:27.55 5
5 Palmer Trinity Maria Camposano, Noelani Sadler, Scarlett Baur, Emily Montes 3:38.12 3:48.39 5:15.63 4:03.78 4:16.61 5:20.77 3:38.12 4
6 Benjamin School Sofia Balistreri, Isabelle Downey, Sophia Buller, Ella Bailey 4:08.95 4:34.88 3:11.90 3:22.27 4:19.32 3:35.24 5:18.97 3
7 Westminster Academy KiAndra Griffith, Mia Kostelidis, Sophia Elmer, Claire Chanon 4:44.82 3:17.79 3:25.71 4:23.72 4:23.72 3:59.99 5:13.83 2
8 Divine Savior Mariah Schultz, Leah Hartzell, Camila Castillo, Hannan Olave 3:43.09 5:21.03 3:43.09 4:15.74 4:32.06 3:24.05 4:56.55 1
9 St. John Paul II Addison Mason, Angelique Germinal, Elle Calloway, Mary Hartofilis 3:39.36 5:50.97 5:40.00 3:25.65 4:34.19 3:42.10 4:17.74 -
10 Atlantic Christian Reehanna Hyppolite, Priscilla Cuevas, Imani Taylor, Kimora Sears 5:04.54 4:04.18 4:12.42 4:59.06 4:34.36 3:44.98 3:20.29 -
11 St. Edward's Adterria Holloway, Mia Perez, Jacquelyn Perrin, Elizabeth Campbell 3:36.81 4:15.23 4:01.51 3:34.07 4:34.44 4:23.47 3:58.77 -
12 True North Shyla Thadhani, Sasha Santos, Isabella Guillen, Monica Solomon 3:55.49 3:30.55 4:56.44 5:04.75 4:37.04 3:41.64 4:34.27 -
13 Sheridan Hills Christian Sage Zayas, Olivia Virgile, Jaylin Rucker, Mireille Gomez 3:57.46 4:53.33 3:51.87 3:57.46 4:39.36 4:42.16 3:21.14 -
14 AIE Charter EMILY ECHEVARRIA, Nahia Riveros Izquierdo, EMILY GONZALEZ, Samantha Ayerdis 5:07.68 5:04.66 6:29.12 3:46.23 5:01.64 4:07.35 6:23.09 -
  Boca Raton Christian Jaclyn Nelson, Lily Troyer, Brooke Miller, Samantha Soderland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  South Florida HEAT Alyssa Benson, Olivia Diez, Addison Fee, Isabella Diez DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Divine Savior Schultz, Hartzell, Castillo, Olave 4:18.46 4:10.30 4:32.06 4:37.51 3:59.42 1
9 St. John Paul II Mason, Germinal, Calloway, Hartofilis 4:39.68 4:23.23 4:34.19 4:47.90 5:26.29 -
10 Atlantic Christian Hyppolite, Cuevas, Taylor, Sears 5:48.44 4:34.36 4:34.36 5:51.18 5:42.95 -
11 St. Edward's Holloway, Perez, Perrin, Campbell 5:18.35 4:23.47 4:34.44 4:09.74 5:23.84 -
13 Sheridan Hills Christian Zayas, Virgile, Rucker, Gomez 4:42.16 4:42.16 4:39.36 5:15.68 3:37.90 -
14 AIE Charter ECHEVARRIA, Riveros Izquierdo, GONZALEZ, Ayerdis 4:43.55 4:28.46 5:01.64 4:37.51 4:28.46 -
  Boca Raton Christian Nelson, Troyer, Miller, Soderland DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  South Florida HEAT Benson, Diez, Fee, Diez DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS