FHSAA Bests

100
14.03 (-0.2)
800
200
TJ
  30' 8.25"
400
  
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships    May 12, 2022
4x100 49.32 8th  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 2    May 5, 2022
4x100 49.24 2nd  (F)
TJ 9.25m 30' 4.25" 14th  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 5    Apr 21, 2022
200 27.53 7th  (F)
4x100 50.29 1st  (F)
TJ 9.26m 30' 4.75" 3rd  (F)
Thursday Night Spikes    Apr 14, 2022
200 27.61 (-0.1) 16th  (F)
4x100 50.75 4th  (F)
4x400 4:21.60 6th  (F)
LJ ND  
TJ ND  
The Villages Invitational    Apr 9, 2022
200 28.75 5th  (F)
TJ 8.52m 27' 11.5" 13th  (F)
Don Hall Invitational    Apr 1, 2022
200 28.01 (-0.8) 13th  (F)
4x100 50.78 3rd  (F)
TJ 9.29m 30' 5.75" 7th  (F)
Stinger Invitational    Mar 30, 2022
200 29.41 (-3.0) 4th  (F)
4x100 51.90 1st  (F)
TJ 9.35m 30' 8.25" 2nd  (F)
Bear Classic / True Team Championships    Mar 26, 2022
400 1:08.29 16th  (F)
4x100 51.72 2nd  (F)
TJ 8.98m 29' 5.5" 9th  (F)
Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2    Mar 22, 2022
200 28.00 2nd  (F)
400 1:11.00 4th  (F)
4x100 51.30 1st  (F)
4x400 4:25.48 1st  (F)
TJ 9.16m 30' 0.75" 1st  (F)
Bob Hayes Classic    Mar 19, 2022
200 28.06 (1.5) 49th  (P)
4x100 52.46 17th  (P)
TJ 8.91m 29' 2.75" 27th  (F)
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 4, 2022
200 28.56 (1.6) 34th  (F)
400 1:07.74 18th  (F)
4x100 52.03 5th  (F)
Sanford Seminole Invitational    Feb 25, 2022
400 1:08.22 14th  (F)
TJ 8.96m 29' 4.75" 6th  (F)
PALATKA JUNIOR SENIOR HIGH MEET #1    Feb 22, 2022
400 1:05.99 1st  (F)
4x100 51.63 1st  (F)
TJ ND  
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic    Feb 18, 2022
200 28.79 (-0.1) 6th  (F)
300 47.14 10th  (F)
4x100 DNF  
TJ 8.50m 27' 10.75" 4th  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 2    May 1, 2021
4x100 51.25 5th  (F)
4x400 4:28.21 11th  (F)
TJ 8.50m 27' 10.75" 16th  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 5    Apr 20, 2021
200 28.05 (1.1) 7th  (F)
4x100 52.31 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:33.11 3rd  (F)
TJ 9.12m 29' 11.25" 3rd  (F)
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference    Apr 9, 2021
200 28.70 (-1.9) 23rd  (F)
400 1:06.73 19th  (F)
4x100 52.14 8th  (F)
Stinger Invitational    Mar 31, 2021
200 29.20 7th  (F)
400 1:08.27 2nd  (F)
4x100 51.90 1st  (F)
Bob Hayes Classic    Mar 20, 2021
200 29.26 (-1.6) 44th  (P)
4x100 54.23 14th  (P)
Kowboy Invitational    Mar 12-13, 2021
200 28.57 (-0.6) 29th  (P)
4x100 53.13 10th  (P)
4x400 4:44.06 9th  (F)
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday    Mar 5, 2021
200 28.56 (1.5) 5th  (F)
400 1:08.44 8th  (F)
4x100 54.79 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:41.12 2nd  (F)
Ed White Mini Meet 2    Feb 23, 2021
200 33.44 14th  (F)
SFHS Mini Meet #1    Feb 18, 2021
200 28.60 (0.8) 8th  (F)
400 1:08.66 7th  (F)
4x100 56.22 5th  (F)
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic    Feb 12, 2021
100 14.03 (-0.2) 11th  (F)
200 29.01 (0.5) 6th  (F)
Villages Home Meet #2    Mar 12, 2020
200 29.90 16th  (F)
400 NT  
Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph    Mar 2, 2020
400 1:14.36 8th  (F)
4x400 5:07.61 4th  (F)
4x800 12:00.65 4th  (F)
LJ FOUL  
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational    Feb 29, 2020
200 31.58 54th  (F)
4x800 12:53.85 12th  (F)
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools    Feb 19, 2020
800 3:26.17 32nd  (F)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020    Feb 15, 2020
100 15.13 (-3.3) 50th  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
14.03 (-0.2)
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
15.13 (-3.3)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
200 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 21, 2022
27.61 (-0.1)
Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
The Villages Invitational Apr 9, 2022
28.01 (-0.8)
Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
29.41 (-3.0)
Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 Mar 22, 2022
28.06 (1.5)
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
28.56 (1.6)
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
28.79 (-0.1)
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 18, 2022
28.05 (1.1)
FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
28.70 (-1.9)
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
29.26 (-1.6)
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
28.57 (-0.6)
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
28.56 (1.5)
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
28.60 (0.8)
SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
29.01 (0.5)
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
400 Meters
Top↑
Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 Mar 22, 2022
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
Sanford Seminole Invitational Feb 25, 2022
PALATKA JUNIOR SENIOR HIGH MEET #1 Feb 22, 2022
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
NT
Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020
800 Meters
Top↑
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
Triple Jump
Top↑
  30' 4.25"  
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 5, 2022
  30' 4.75"  
FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 21, 2022
ND
Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
  27' 11.5"  
The Villages Invitational Apr 9, 2022
  30' 5.75"  
Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
  30' 8.25"  
Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
  29' 5.5"  
Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
  30' 0.75"  
Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 Mar 22, 2022
  29' 2.75"  
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
  29' 4.75"  
Sanford Seminole Invitational Feb 25, 2022
ND
PALATKA JUNIOR SENIOR HIGH MEET #1 Feb 22, 2022
  27' 10.75"  
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 18, 2022
  27' 10.75"  
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
  29' 11.25"  
FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021

2022

200 Meters
FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 21, 2022
27.61 (-0.1)
Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
The Villages Invitational Apr 9, 2022
28.01 (-0.8)
Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
29.41 (-3.0)
Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 Mar 22, 2022
28.06 (1.5)
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
28.56 (1.6)
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
28.79 (-0.1)
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 18, 2022
300 Meters
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 18, 2022
400 Meters
Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 Mar 22, 2022
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
Sanford Seminole Invitational Feb 25, 2022
PALATKA JUNIOR SENIOR HIGH MEET #1 Feb 22, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships May 12, 2022
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 21, 2022
Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 Mar 22, 2022
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 4, 2022
PALATKA JUNIOR SENIOR HIGH MEET #1 Feb 22, 2022
DNF
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 18, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 Mar 22, 2022
Long Jump
ND
Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
Triple Jump
  30' 4.25"
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 5, 2022
  30' 4.75"
FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 21, 2022
ND
Thursday Night Spikes Apr 14, 2022
  27' 11.5"
The Villages Invitational Apr 9, 2022
  30' 5.75"
Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
  30' 8.25"
Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
  29' 5.5"
Bear Classic / True Team Championships Mar 26, 2022
  30' 0.75"
Palatka Junior Senior High School Meet #2 Mar 22, 2022
  29' 2.75"
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 19, 2022
  29' 4.75"
Sanford Seminole Invitational Feb 25, 2022
ND
PALATKA JUNIOR SENIOR HIGH MEET #1 Feb 22, 2022
  27' 10.75"
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 18, 2022

2021

100 Meters
14.03 (-0.2)
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
200 Meters
28.05 (1.1)
FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
28.70 (-1.9)
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
29.26 (-1.6)
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
28.57 (-0.6)
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
28.56 (1.5)
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
Ed White Mini Meet 2 Feb 23, 2021
28.60 (0.8)
SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
29.01 (0.5)
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic Feb 12, 2021
400 Meters
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
Stinger Invitational Mar 31, 2021
Bob Hayes Classic Mar 20, 2021
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
SFHS Mini Meet #1 Feb 18, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
Triple Jump
  27' 10.75"
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 1, 2021
  29' 11.25"
FHSAA 2A District 5 Apr 20, 2021

2020

100 Meters
15.13 (-3.3)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
200 Meters
Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
400 Meters
NT
Villages Home Meet #2 Mar 12, 2020
Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020
800 Meters
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A-2A Schools Feb 19, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020
6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational Feb 29, 2020
Long Jump
Santa Fe Raiders Fresh/Soph Mar 2, 2020
100 Meters
2021  
14.03 (-0.2)
2020  
15.13 (-3.3)
200 Meters
2022  
Apr 21, 2022
2021  
28.05 (1.1)
Apr 20, 2021
400 Meters
2022  
2021  
2020  
800 Meters
2020  
Triple Jump
2022  
  30' 8.25"
Mar 30, 2022
2021  
  29' 11.25"
Apr 20, 2021