March 4, 2022
|
Bolles - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Montverde Academy Mia Dansby, Micayah Holland, Alivia Williams, Javonya Valcourt 52.67 45.01 47.88 55.54 10
2 Buchholz Gianna Rizzo, Aliyah McCleon, Toni Levy-Davis, Primaya Johnson 44.61 38.02 50.69 54.75 8
3 Bishop Kenny 43.93 54.15 51.08 53.13 6
4 Episcopal Chloe Selmer, Skyler Watts, Lauren Mack, Layla Guy 1:00.05 58.51 51.32 57.48 5
5 Palatka Alleah Ford, Ymira Passmore, Jamya Douglas, Samiya Edwards 1:06.08 53.59 52.03 1:00.88 4
6 Bartram Trail Alyssa Lange, Khloe Annis, Halima Cagnani, Anna Bachmann 43.42 1:04.87 52.31 39.24 3
7 Raines Nadalea Colbert, Zion Allen, Kareema Blackshear, Tiante' Garrett 45.01 53.90 52.33 47.10 2
8 Ridgeview (OP) Lexi Pacheco, Kennedy Baugh, Mika Wesley, Olivia Gaines 44.55 42.98 52.41 42.98 1
9 Vanguard (Ocala) Jahhi Clarke, Trinity Harris, Ky'Dreona Means, Jakiya Watkins 44.10 52.50 52.50 38.33 -
10 Nease Isabella White, Rachael Tawdrous, Kendall Brown, Sasha Gregory 58.27 1:04.10 52.97 1:06.75 -
11 St. Augustine Zakiya Ferguson, Hannah Johnson, Tehya Smith, Abigal Skidmore 1:03.71 54.69 53.09 50.97 -
12 Celebration Erin Balbontin, Helena Huyke, Eva DeCesare, Noorin Alhashim 53.68 1:05.37 53.14 47.30 -
13 Middleburg Abbagale Andreoli, Kendall Bryan, Brenna Bohanan, Tera Mckenzie 1:03.19 54.08 56.92 40.42 -
14 Tocoi Creek Zoe Claytor, Savannah Malota, Avery Evans, Saniya Black 42.67 1:03.43 57.66 57.09 -
  Richmond Hill Kalyn Heileman, Taylor Gilbert, Jada Brown, Briauna McDaniel DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Montverde Academy Dansby, Holland, Williams, Valcourt 56.50 47.88 49.80 51.24 33.52 54.59 1:02.25 10
2 Buchholz Rizzo, McCleon, Levy-Davis, Johnson 54.24 50.69 1:02.86 43.09 37.51 38.02 56.27 8
4 Episcopal Selmer, Watts, Mack, Guy 50.81 51.32 1:05.18 46.19 53.38 1:04.15 52.86 5
6 Bartram Trail Lange, Annis, Cagnani, Bachmann 49.18 52.31 57.55 51.27 55.98 49.70 52.31 3
9 Vanguard (Ocala) Clarke, Harris, Means, Watkins 50.40 52.50 1:03.53 1:04.58 1:08.25 1:01.95 1:05.10 -
11 St. Augustine Ferguson, Johnson, Smith, Skidmore 48.85 53.09 1:06.90 57.34 46.72 1:08.49 46.72 -
13 Middleburg Andreoli, Bryan, Bohanan, Mckenzie 49.52 56.92 56.35 1:10.02 1:12.86 57.49 1:00.34 -
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Bishop Kenny 38.82 54.66 41.38 40.87 49.55 1:04.36 51.08 6
5 Palatka Ford, Passmore, Douglas, Edwards 49.43 52.03 40.59 40.59 36.43 57.76 52.03 4
7 Raines Colbert, Allen, Blackshear, Garrett 42.39 37.68 48.15 1:07.51 1:07.51 38.73 52.33 2
8 Ridgeview (OP) Pacheco, Baugh, Wesley, Gaines 53.99 1:07.61 54.51 40.88 40.88 1:08.14 52.41 1
10 Nease White, Tawdrous, Brown, Gregory 45.03 59.33 49.27 41.85 52.44 45.03 52.97 -
12 Celebration Balbontin, Huyke, DeCesare, Alhashim 58.99 39.33 51.02 51.55 57.40 52.08 53.14 -
14 Tocoi Creek Claytor, Malota, Evans, Black 1:07.47 1:10.93 54.20 47.29 1:04.58 1:14.96 57.66 -
  Richmond Hill Heileman, Gilbert, Brown, McDaniel DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -