March 4, 2022
|
Bolles - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls 200m Dash Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Micayah Holland JR Montverde Academy 23.97 10 2.3
2 Kayla-Jayden Cleveland JR Terry Parker 24.50 8 2.3
3 Terren Peterson SR Mandarin 24.87 6 2.3
4 Jayla Lawrence Sophomore Richmond Hill 25.22 5 3.0
5 Mia Dansby SR Montverde Academy 25.32 4 2.3
6 Janay Moorer SO Bolles 25.50 3 2.3
7 Skyler Watts SO Episcopal 25.51 2 3.0
8 Gabrielle Johnson JR Bishop Kenny 25.51 1 2.3
9 Alivia Williams SO Montverde Academy 25.60 - 2.3
10 Jasmine Brown SR St. Francis 25.88 - 3.0
11 Kiarra Orphelia FR Montverde Academy 26.10 - 3.0
12 Carmen Roundtree JR Bolles 26.28 - 3.0
13 Lauren Mack SO Episcopal 26.43 - 1.2
14 Jade Hardwick SR Episcopal 26.49 - 2.3
15 Sydney Miller JR Oak Hall 26.83 - 2.3
16 Jaime Preston JR Bishop Snyder 26.98 - 2.3
17 Anna Bachman JR Bartram Trail 27.15 - 1.2
18 Samiya Edwards JR Palatka 27.55 - 1.2
19 Skyla Stephens SR St. Augustine 27.59 - 1.6
20 Mika Wesley FR Ridgeview (OP) 27.60 - 2.6
21 Rachael Tawdrous JR Nease 27.66 - 2.3
22 Hannah Antah JR Mandarin 27.72 - 1.6
23 Kendall Brown SO Nease 27.81 - 2.6
24 Sasha Gregory JR Nease 27.89 - 2.3
25 Briauna McDaniel Junior Richmond Hill 27.94 - 2.3
26 Tenisha Noisette SR Raines 27.94 - 2.3
27 Addie Thorson SO Bishop Kenny 28.05 - 1.6
28 Michaela Chrisphonte SR Bishop Kenny 28.11 - 1.2
29 Taylor Gilbert Junior Richmond Hill 28.11 - 0.9
30 Cameron Jackson JR Bartram Trail 28.12 - 0.9
31 Dyllan Hanna SR Bartram Trail 28.14 - 1.2
32 Jayla Douglas FR Buchholz 28.20 - 1.5
33 Meagan Caton SR St. Francis 28.31 - 1.6
34 Jamya Douglas SR Palatka 28.56 - 1.6
35 Hannah Johnson SO St. Augustine 28.58 - 0.9
36 Trinity Harris JR Vanguard (Ocala) 28.66 - 2.3
37 Ji'Reh Williams SR Buchholz 28.66 - 1.5
38 Halima Cagnani SR Bartram Trail 28.71 - 1.5
39 Miriam Lieb 8 Bolles 28.74 - 0.9
40 Jenajah Collins SR Buchholz 28.76 - 2.6
41 Kennedy Baugh SO Ridgeview (OP) 28.77 - 0.9
42 Erin Balbontin JR Celebration 28.82 - 1.6
43 Lynn Perrier FR Ed White 28.82 - NWI
44 Kaniya Booker JR Buchholz 28.95 - 1.2
45 Noorin Alhashim SR Celebration 29.06 - NWI
46 Mahdis Verrill FR Tocoi Creek 29.22 - 0.8
47 Tiante' Garrett JR Raines 29.27 - 2.6
48 Lexi Pacheco SO Ridgeview (OP) 29.38 - NWI
49 Ky'Dreona Means JR Vanguard (Ocala) 29.39 - 1.6
50 Katherine Asbury SO Bolles 29.43 - NWI
51 Avery Evans FR Tocoi Creek 29.45 - NWI
52 Tehya Smith SR St. Augustine 29.55 - 0.9
53 Alyssa Blackshear SO Bishop Kenny 29.57 - 0.8
54 Markita West SO Ed White 29.60 - 0.9
55 Jacqueline Rebeor SO Bartram Trail 29.70 - 0.8
56 Geordan Obsuth JR Tocoi Creek 29.78 - 0.8
57 Megan Bawroski SO Bishop Snyder 29.81 - 0.8
58 Kendall Bryan JR Middleburg 29.97 - NWI
59 Abbagale Andreoli SR Middleburg 30.18 - NWI
60 Cazaria Britt FR Raines 30.49 - 2.3
61 Savannah Malota FR Tocoi Creek 30.67 - 0.8
62 Kenyetta Buck JR Ed White 30.76 - 2.6
63 Angelique Acosta FR Celebration 30.82 - NWI
64 Caroline Spivey SR Circle Christian 31.30 - 2.3
65 Anastasia Petrosky FR Ridgeview (OP) 31.99 - 1.5
66 Izzy Rosado SO St. Francis 32.47 - 1.5
67 Joelle Nobles FR Seffner Christian 32.53 - 1.5
68 Emily Herren FR Middleburg 33.70 - 2.6
69 Ashley Villareal JR Middleburg 34.63 - 1.5
Girls 200m Dash Varsity Section 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Micayah Holland JR Montverde Academy 23.97 10
2 Kayla-Jayden Cleveland JR Terry Parker 24.50 8
3 Terren Peterson SR Mandarin 24.87 6
5 Mia Dansby SR Montverde Academy 25.32 4
6 Janay Moorer SO Bolles 25.50 3
8 Gabrielle Johnson JR Bishop Kenny 25.51 1
9 Alivia Williams SO Montverde Academy 25.60 -
Girls 200m Dash Varsity Section 2
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Jayla Lawrence Sophomore Richmond Hill 25.22 5
7 Skyler Watts SO Episcopal 25.51 2
10 Jasmine Brown SR St. Francis 25.88 -
11 Kiarra Orphelia FR Montverde Academy 26.10 -
12 Carmen Roundtree JR Bolles 26.28 -
Girls 200m Dash Varsity Section 3
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Jade Hardwick SR Episcopal 26.49 -
15 Sydney Miller JR Oak Hall 26.83 -
16 Jaime Preston JR Bishop Snyder 26.98 -
24 Sasha Gregory JR Nease 27.89 -
25 Briauna McDaniel Junior Richmond Hill 27.94 -
26 Tenisha Noisette SR Raines 27.94 -
36 Trinity Harris JR Vanguard (Ocala) 28.66 -
Girls 200m Dash Varsity Section 4
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Lauren Mack SO Episcopal 26.43 -
17 Anna Bachman JR Bartram Trail 27.15 -
18 Samiya Edwards JR Palatka 27.55 -
28 Michaela Chrisphonte SR Bishop Kenny 28.11 -
31 Dyllan Hanna SR Bartram Trail 28.14 -
44 Kaniya Booker JR Buchholz 28.95 -
Girls 200m Dash Varsity Section 5
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Skyla Stephens SR St. Augustine 27.59 -
22 Hannah Antah JR Mandarin 27.72 -
27 Addie Thorson SO Bishop Kenny 28.05 -
33 Meagan Caton SR St. Francis 28.31 -
34 Jamya Douglas SR Palatka 28.56 -
42 Erin Balbontin JR Celebration 28.82 -
49 Ky'Dreona Means JR Vanguard (Ocala) 29.39 -
Girls 200m Dash Varsity Section 6
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
29 Taylor Gilbert Junior Richmond Hill 28.11 -
30 Cameron Jackson JR Bartram Trail 28.12 -
35 Hannah Johnson SO St. Augustine 28.58 -
39 Miriam Lieb 8 Bolles 28.74 -
41 Kennedy Baugh SO Ridgeview (OP) 28.77 -
52 Tehya Smith SR St. Augustine 29.55 -
54 Markita West SO Ed White 29.60 -
Girls 200m Dash Varsity Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
43 Lynn Perrier FR Ed White 28.82 -
45 Noorin Alhashim SR Celebration 29.06 -
48 Lexi Pacheco SO Ridgeview (OP) 29.38 -
50 Katherine Asbury SO Bolles 29.43 -
51 Avery Evans FR Tocoi Creek 29.45 -
58 Kendall Bryan JR Middleburg 29.97 -
59 Abbagale Andreoli SR Middleburg 30.18 -
63 Angelique Acosta FR Celebration 30.82 -
Girls 200m Dash Varsity Section 8
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
46 Mahdis Verrill FR Tocoi Creek 29.22 -
53 Alyssa Blackshear SO Bishop Kenny 29.57 -
55 Jacqueline Rebeor SO Bartram Trail 29.70 -
56 Geordan Obsuth JR Tocoi Creek 29.78 -
57 Megan Bawroski SO Bishop Snyder 29.81 -
61 Savannah Malota FR Tocoi Creek 30.67 -
Girls 200m Dash Varsity Section 9
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
32 Jayla Douglas FR Buchholz 28.20 -
37 Ji'Reh Williams SR Buchholz 28.66 -
38 Halima Cagnani SR Bartram Trail 28.71 -
65 Anastasia Petrosky FR Ridgeview (OP) 31.99 -
66 Izzy Rosado SO St. Francis 32.47 -
67 Joelle Nobles FR Seffner Christian 32.53 -
69 Ashley Villareal JR Middleburg 34.63 -
Girls 200m Dash Varsity Section 10
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Mika Wesley FR Ridgeview (OP) 27.60 -
23 Kendall Brown SO Nease 27.81 -
40 Jenajah Collins SR Buchholz 28.76 -
47 Tiante' Garrett JR Raines 29.27 -
62 Kenyetta Buck JR Ed White 30.76 -
68 Emily Herren FR Middleburg 33.70 -
Girls 200m Dash Varsity Section 11
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Rachael Tawdrous JR Nease 27.66 -
60 Cazaria Britt FR Raines 30.49 -
64 Caroline Spivey SR Circle Christian 31.30 -