February 25, 2022
|
Seminole Sanford - Sanford, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Oludoyin Soremi JR Seminole (Sanford) 26.00 10 0.8
2 Makayla Watson SR Lake Howell 26.12 8 0.8
3 Molly McGrath SR Hagerty 26.32 6 0.8
4 Karis Guilbeau SR Winter Springs 26.81 5 0.8
5 Sidney Allen SO Seminole (Sanford) 26.92 4 0.8
6 Dawson Berehausky FR Lake Brantley 26.96 3 1.1
7 Kylie Iva SO Lake Mary 27.10 2 0.8
8 Samiya Edwards JR Palatka 27.62 1 1.1
9 U'nitee Brown SO Winter Springs 27.72 - 1.1
10 Sofia Jiles JR Lake Mary 27.95 - 1.1
11 Julianna Rivera SR Seminole (Sanford) 28.01 - 1.1
12 Alex Simpson JR Lake Brantley 28.15 - 1.1
13 Kennedi Ary FR Lake Brantley 28.36 - 1.8
14 Ava Stokes FR Lake Howell 28.42 - 2.2
15 Mikiya Lowe SO Lake Howell 28.46 - 1.1
16 Tiana Young FR Lake Brantley 28.48 - 0.9
17 Paris Reed JR Lake Mary 28.55 - 0.8
18 Shelsy Burgos Rosado FR University (OC) 28.83 - 1.8
19 Alea Smith SO University (OC) 30.11 - 2.2
20 ANASTASIA WILLIAMS SO Crooms 30.13 - 0.9
21 Peyton Farwig FR Hagerty 30.26 - 2.2
22 Elise Payamps SO Hagerty 30.45 - 2.2
23 Emelyn Ortiz Rodriguez FR Lyman 30.87 - 1.8
24 Samantha Maiorino SR Oviedo 31.07 - 2.2
25 Audrey Keke SO Oviedo 32.39 - 1.8
26 Ayden Chandler SR Oviedo 32.50 - 2.2
27 Aliyah Cortes SO Lyman 32.86 - 0.9
28 Sage Smith SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 33.45 - 1.8
29 Aura Loreta lozada SO Lyman 38.88 - 2.2
  Ronni Harper JR Lake Mary DQ    -
  Khalia Wright FR Palatka DNS    -
  Tatiyana Prawl FR Winter Springs DNS    -
  Nayla Diaz SR University (OC) DNS    -
  Maddie Shepherd FR Geneva School DNS    -
  Jamya Douglas SR Palatka DNS    -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Oludoyin Soremi JR Seminole (Sanford) 26.00 10
2 Makayla Watson SR Lake Howell 26.12 8
3 Molly McGrath SR Hagerty 26.32 6
4 Karis Guilbeau SR Winter Springs 26.81 5
5 Sidney Allen SO Seminole (Sanford) 26.92 4
7 Kylie Iva SO Lake Mary 27.10 2
17 Paris Reed JR Lake Mary 28.55 -
  Khalia Wright FR Palatka DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Dawson Berehausky FR Lake Brantley 26.96 3
8 Samiya Edwards JR Palatka 27.62 1
9 U'nitee Brown SO Winter Springs 27.72 -
10 Sofia Jiles JR Lake Mary 27.95 -
11 Julianna Rivera SR Seminole (Sanford) 28.01 -
12 Alex Simpson JR Lake Brantley 28.15 -
15 Mikiya Lowe SO Lake Howell 28.46 -
  Jamya Douglas SR Palatka DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Ava Stokes FR Lake Howell 28.42 -
19 Alea Smith SO University (OC) 30.11 -
21 Peyton Farwig FR Hagerty 30.26 -
22 Elise Payamps SO Hagerty 30.45 -
24 Samantha Maiorino SR Oviedo 31.07 -
26 Ayden Chandler SR Oviedo 32.50 -
29 Aura Loreta lozada SO Lyman 38.88 -
  Nayla Diaz SR University (OC) DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Kennedi Ary FR Lake Brantley 28.36 -
18 Shelsy Burgos Rosado FR University (OC) 28.83 -
23 Emelyn Ortiz Rodriguez FR Lyman 30.87 -
25 Audrey Keke SO Oviedo 32.39 -
28 Sage Smith SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 33.45 -
  Maddie Shepherd FR Geneva School DNS   
  Tatiyana Prawl FR Winter Springs DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Tiana Young FR Lake Brantley 28.48 -
20 ANASTASIA WILLIAMS SO Crooms 30.13 -
27 Aliyah Cortes SO Lyman 32.86 -
  Ronni Harper JR Lake Mary DQ