April 5, 2022
|
Yulee - Yulee, FL
|
Timing: JACTiming
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Houston Harper JR Yulee 1:48.45 1:37.61 2:15.56 1:47.10 8
2 Dalton Culpepper JR Yulee 1:50.68 2:49.51 2:20.09 2:25.70 6
3 Cole Tate JR Yulee 2:35.91 2:02.20 2:20.46 2:02.20 4
4 Josh Harris SO Yulee 2:16.96 2:22.61 2:21.19 2:49.43 2
5 Trystan Hall SR Yulee 2:13.71 1:56.46 2:23.77 2:13.71   
6 Wyatt Crider JR Yulee 2:00.44 2:48.62 2:30.55 2:45.61   
7 Ethan Smith JR Yulee 2:52.52 1:54.49 2:36.83 2:43.11   
8 Nathan Davis JR West Nassau 3:13.37 2:13.14 2:38.50 3:18.13 1
9 Zach Moser FR Fernandina Beach 2:38.38 2:30.30 2:41.61 3:09.09 -
10 Gavin Moore FR Baker County 2:49.58 2:07.18 2:43.05 3:07.51 -
11 Mason Card SO Hilliard 3:30.97 2:17.38 2:43.54 2:05.93 -
12 Allen Price SO West Nassau 2:18.60 2:00.45 2:44.99 3:03.14 -
13 Peyton Dube SR Baker County 2:45.93 1:57.81 2:45.93 3:02.53 -
14 Gavin Sparkman FR Baker County 3:19.96 2:17.79 2:48.03 2:11.07 -
15 Luke Surrency JR West Nassau 3:21.70 3:31.78 2:48.08 2:17.83 -
16 Brennan Hebert JR Fernandina Beach 3:21.42 2:39.11 2:49.26 3:12.96 -
17 Hampton Walker FR Fernandina Beach 3:00.34 3:10.55 2:50.13 3:00.34 -
18 Sawyer Gammon JR Fernandina Beach 2:35.19 2:02.43 2:52.43 3:32.09 -
19 Keith Ratliff FR Baker County 3:33.54 2:10.60 2:56.48 3:00.01 -
20 Mark Wingate JR Hilliard 2:12.01 2:47.69 2:58.39 3:21.58 -
  Charles Rowland SO Baker County DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Lucas Moore SO West Nassau DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Chase Notario SO West Nassau DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Gabriel Gates SO West Nassau DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Byron Brinkley SO Yulee DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Trenton Armstrong JR Baker County DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Christopher Cregg JR Baker County DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Wyatt Pickett FR Baker County DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Adam Wilking SR Fernandina Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Vincent Drakus FR Fernandina Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Dietrich Woods SR Fernandina Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Logan Tribou JR Fernandina Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  James Foster 8 Hilliard DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Parks Yake FR Hilliard DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ryan Hunter FR Hilliard DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Houston Harper JR Yulee 2:15.56 1:56.59 8
2 Dalton Culpepper JR Yulee 2:20.09 2:39.71 6
3 Cole Tate JR Yulee 2:20.46 2:03.61 4
4 Josh Harris SO Yulee 2:21.19 1:48.72 2
5 Trystan Hall SR Yulee 2:23.77 2:56.84   
6 Wyatt Crider JR Yulee 2:30.55 2:18.51   
7 Ethan Smith JR Yulee 2:36.83 2:43.11   
8 Nathan Davis JR West Nassau 2:38.50 2:05.22 1
9 Zach Moser FR Fernandina Beach 2:41.61 2:33.53 -
17 Hampton Walker FR Fernandina Beach 2:50.13 2:11.00 -
18 Sawyer Gammon JR Fernandina Beach 2:52.43 3:26.92 -
  Charles Rowland SO Baker County DNS DNS   
  Logan Tribou JR Fernandina Beach DNS DNS   
  Christopher Cregg JR Baker County DNS DNS   
  Wyatt Pickett FR Baker County DNS DNS   
  Adam Wilking SR Fernandina Beach DNS DNS   
  Vincent Drakus FR Fernandina Beach DNS DNS   
  Dietrich Woods SR Fernandina Beach DNS DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Gavin Moore FR Baker County 2:43.05 -
11 Mason Card SO Hilliard 2:43.54 -
12 Allen Price SO West Nassau 2:44.99 -
13 Peyton Dube SR Baker County 2:45.93 -
14 Gavin Sparkman FR Baker County 2:48.03 -
15 Luke Surrency JR West Nassau 2:48.08 -
16 Brennan Hebert JR Fernandina Beach 2:49.26 -
19 Keith Ratliff FR Baker County 2:56.48 -
20 Mark Wingate JR Hilliard 2:58.39 -
  Trenton Armstrong JR Baker County DNS   
  Gabriel Gates SO West Nassau DNS   
  Chase Notario SO West Nassau DNS   
  Lucas Moore SO West Nassau DNS   
  Byron Brinkley SO Yulee DNS   
  James Foster 8 Hilliard DNS   
  Parks Yake FR Hilliard DNS   
  Ryan Hunter FR Hilliard DNS