February 13, 2021
|
Bishop Kenny - Jacksonville, FL

Boys' 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Drew Kash JR Bartram Trail 1:28.13 1:29.90 1:21.96 10
2 Khalil McLaughlin SR Bishop Snyder 1:28.26 1:36.21 1:26.50 8
3 Daniel Goodrich JR Bartram Trail 1:30.14 1:47.27 1:33.75 6
4 Pasas Mendis SR Bishop Kenny 1:31.26 1:51.34 1:50.43 5
5 Austin Stokes SR Bartram Trail 1:33.34 1:16.54 1:24.01 4
6 Grant Reidy SR Bishop Kenny 1:36.94 1:53.42 2:00.21 3
7 Houston Harper SO Yulee 1:40.03 1:55.04 1:25.03 2
8 Quintin Thompson-Davoli JR Bishop Snyder 1:43.44 1:30.00 2:01.03 1
9 Trammell Kotchen FR Episcopal 1:44.13 1:19.14 1:17.06 -
10 Ethan Smith SO Yulee 1:44.61 1:51.94 1:32.06 -
11 Aaron Sznakowski SO Yulee 1:47.83 1:47.83 1:25.19 -
12 Wyatt Crider SO Yulee 1:49.39 2:10.18 1:48.30 -
13 Murphy Lally SO Bishop Snyder 1:51.13 2:20.03 1:54.47 -
14 Caleb Ray 8 University Christian 1:52.32 1:37.72 1:26.49 -
15 Michael Tucker 8 University Christian 2:00.41 1:39.94 2:10.05 -
16 Darius Vason SR University Christian 2:02.70 1:47.98 2:01.48 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Houston Harper SO Yulee 1:56.04 1:35.03 2:01.04 1:40.03 1:23.03 2:04.04 2
8 Quintin Thompson-Davoli JR Bishop Snyder 2:07.24 1:48.62 1:59.99 1:43.44 2:06.20 1:26.89 1
9 Trammell Kotchen FR Episcopal 1:33.72 1:49.34 1:17.06 1:44.13 1:25.39 2:03.92 -
10 Ethan Smith SO Yulee 1:14.28 1:17.42 1:22.65 1:44.61 1:50.89 2:10.77 -
11 Aaron Sznakowski SO Yulee 1:53.23 2:18.03 2:18.03 1:47.83 1:54.30 2:06.17 -
12 Wyatt Crider SO Yulee 2:11.27 1:19.86 1:53.77 1:49.39 1:27.52 1:29.70 -
13 Murphy Lally SO Bishop Snyder 1:53.36 2:17.81 1:32.24 1:51.13 1:37.80 1:57.80 -
14 Caleb Ray 8 University Christian 1:54.57 1:55.69 1:24.24 1:52.32 2:24.90 1:30.98 -
15 Michael Tucker 8 University Christian 1:48.37 1:27.90 2:08.84 2:00.41 2:17.27 1:45.96 -
16 Darius Vason SR University Christian 2:10.07 2:06.39 2:08.84 2:02.70 2:27.24 1:55.34 -
Boys' 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Drew Kash JR Bartram Trail 1:08.75 1:39.59 1:28.13 10
2 Khalil McLaughlin SR Bishop Snyder 1:44.15 1:48.56 1:28.26 8
3 Daniel Goodrich JR Bartram Trail 1:50.88 1:57.19 1:30.14 6
4 Pasas Mendis SR Bishop Kenny 1:17.58 1:20.31 1:31.26 5
5 Austin Stokes SR Bartram Trail 1:17.48 1:18.41 1:33.34 4
6 Grant Reidy SR Bishop Kenny 1:21.43 1:44.70 1:36.94 3