FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships    May 12, 2022
3200 9:25.69 3rd  (F)
4x800 7:55.63 2nd  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 2    May 5, 2022
3200 9:46.57 3rd  (F)
4x800 8:04.80 1st  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 8    Apr 22, 2022
3200 9:49.65 1st  (F)
4x800 8:46.40 1st  (F)
Cape Coast Conference @ Astronaut 2022    Apr 14, 2022
800 2:00.15 1st  (F)
4x400 3:43.35 5th  (F)
4x800 7:59.36 1st  (F)
Carl Friedland Memorial    Apr 8, 2022
800 1:59.73 1st  (F)
4x800 8:11.84 1st  (F)
Florida State Relays    Mar 24-26, 2022
3200 9:13.87 9th  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022    Mar 4, 2022
3200 9:38.34 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:40.44 2nd  (F)
East Coast Classic    Feb 25, 2022
1600 4:26.78 3rd  (F)
Satellite PreSeason Meet    Feb 18, 2022
4x800 8:05.50 1st  (F)
Astronaut Invitational 2021    Mar 26, 2021
800 NT  
Bill Wilson Invitational    Mar 13, 2021
1600 4:42.90 1st  (F)
Holy Trinity Invitational    Mar 6, 2021
800 2:06.89 7th  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021    Feb 26, 2021
3200 9:45.45 8th  (F)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1    Feb 20, 2021
1600 4:36.43 2nd  (F)
Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021    Feb 12, 2021
3000 9:23.10 2nd  (F)
Satellite High 1600    Mar 13, 2020
1600 4:49.65 25th  (F)
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 6, 2020
800 2:11.93 25th  (F)
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1    Feb 21, 2020
3200 10:36.64 4th  (F)
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational    Feb 14, 2020
1600 4:53.51 8th  (F)
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic    Feb 7, 2020
1200 3:33.44 8th  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
Cape Coast Conference @ Astronaut 2022 Apr 14, 2022
Carl Friedland Memorial Apr 8, 2022
NT
Astronaut Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2021
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
1600 Meters
Top↑
East Coast Classic Feb 25, 2022
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
Satellite High 1600 Mar 13, 2020
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
Merritt Island Track and Field Invitational Feb 14, 2020
3000 Meters
Top↑
Astronaut Pre Season Classic 2021 Feb 12, 2021
3200 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships May 12, 2022
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 22, 2022
Florida State Relays Mar 24-26, 2022
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022 Mar 4, 2022
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
Astronaut Developmental Meet #1 Feb 21, 2020

2022

800 Meters
Cape Coast Conference @ Astronaut 2022 Apr 14, 2022
Carl Friedland Memorial Apr 8, 2022
1600 Meters
East Coast Classic Feb 25, 2022
3200 Meters
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships May 12, 2022
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 22, 2022
Florida State Relays Mar 24-26, 2022
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022 Mar 4, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
Cape Coast Conference @ Astronaut 2022 Apr 14, 2022
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022 Mar 4, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships May 12, 2022
FHSAA 2A Region 2 May 5, 2022
FHSAA 2A District 8 Apr 22, 2022
Cape Coast Conference @ Astronaut 2022 Apr 14, 2022
Carl Friedland Memorial Apr 8, 2022
Satellite PreSeason Meet Feb 18, 2022

2021

2020

2020

800 Meters
2022  
Apr 8, 2022
2021  
Mar 6, 2021
2020  
Mar 6, 2020
1600 Meters
2022  
Feb 25, 2022
2021  
Feb 20, 2021
2020  
3000 Meters
2021  
3200 Meters
2022  
Mar 24-26, 2022
2021  
2020