February 22, 2021
|
Palmetto - Palmetto, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Azharia Jones FR Southeast 27.03 10
2 Jozelyn English SO Palmetto 27.55 8
3 Aviona Woods FR Manatee 27.93 6
4 Jasmin Horne FR Palmetto 28.77 5
5 Gracyn McNinch SO Lakewood Ranch 29.00 4
6 Gabiella Lamprecht SO Parrish 29.21 3
7 Madyson Greeman FR Parrish 29.64 2
8 Brianna Folkers FR Lakewood Ranch 30.01 1
9 Ziya Saffor SO Manatee 30.39 -
10 Trinity Dix SO Bayshore 30.78 -
11 Kendyl Walker FR Parrish 31.02 -
12 Reagan Panico FR Parrish 31.35 -
13 Tamya Gibson SO Lakewood Ranch 31.85 -
14 Jada Price FR Southeast 32.57 -
15 Evelyn Lopez FR Southeast 33.02 -
16 Mariah Madry SO Bayshore 33.27 -
17 Marcela Cendana FR Lakewood Ranch 33.40 -
18 Sophia Felice FR Lakewood Ranch 34.30 -
19 Taniyah Wright JR Manatee 34.36 -
20 Shanoi Ffrench FR Bayshore 34.70 -
21 Kiara Detrinidad SO Parrish 35.05 -
22 Samenta Rislin SO Manatee 37.24 -
23 Abrielle Smith SO Manatee School for the Arts 37.54 -
24 Sarai Velez FR Manatee School for the Arts 37.55 -
25 Isabella Berardi FR Manatee School for the Arts 41.60 -
25 Olivia Heim SO Lakewood Ranch 41.60 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Aviona Woods FR Manatee 27.93 6
11 Kendyl Walker FR Parrish 31.02 -
20 Shanoi Ffrench FR Bayshore 34.70 -
21 Kiara Detrinidad SO Parrish 35.05 -
25 Olivia Heim SO Lakewood Ranch 41.60 -
25 Isabella Berardi FR Manatee School for the Arts 41.60 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Madyson Greeman FR Parrish 29.64 2
12 Reagan Panico FR Parrish 31.35 -
14 Jada Price FR Southeast 32.57 -
18 Sophia Felice FR Lakewood Ranch 34.30 -
23 Abrielle Smith SO Manatee School for the Arts 37.54 -
24 Sarai Velez FR Manatee School for the Arts 37.55 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Gabiella Lamprecht SO Parrish 29.21 3
19 Taniyah Wright JR Manatee 34.36 -
22 Samenta Rislin SO Manatee 37.24 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Azharia Jones FR Southeast 27.03 10
13 Tamya Gibson SO Lakewood Ranch 31.85 -
15 Evelyn Lopez FR Southeast 33.02 -
16 Mariah Madry SO Bayshore 33.27 -
17 Marcela Cendana FR Lakewood Ranch 33.40 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Jozelyn English SO Palmetto 27.55 8
4 Jasmin Horne FR Palmetto 28.77 5
5 Gracyn McNinch SO Lakewood Ranch 29.00 4
8 Brianna Folkers FR Lakewood Ranch 30.01 1
9 Ziya Saffor SO Manatee 30.39 -
10 Trinity Dix SO Bayshore 30.78 -