March 18, 2022
|
IMG Academy - Bradenton, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Women's 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isabella Nebel JR Sarasota 50.89 47.32 39.73 56.70 44.64
2 Sophia Friedhoff SO Lely 50.87 36.48 41.76 43.20 47.99
3 Janel Mitchell SR Sarasota 54.76 48.99 42.75 52.84 48.03
4 Linda Bakich SR IMG Academy 1:01.42 46.91 48.85 53.20 48.36
5 Hannah Casey SR First Baptist (Naples) 33.89 55.19 57.61 55.68 48.41
6 Alayezia Williams SO Cocoa 45.75 56.46 57.92 41.86 48.67
7 Mariah Taylor SO East Lake 42.07 48.91 58.21 54.29 48.91
8 Gabriella Lamprecht JR Parrish 52.20 56.63 41.86 45.80 49.24
9 Jessica Brown JR Tampa Bay HEAT 42.48 40.50 57.79 36.55 49.39
10 Alinah Sarratt SO Holy Trinity 47.55 36.42 38.44 56.15 50.58
11 Makena Murack JR Lakewood Ranch 54.07 36.22 47.95 1:06.32 51.01
12 Carly Kahn 8 Lake Highland Prep 46.67 37.85 1:04.82 47.19 51.85
13 Shovonne Harp FR Cocoa 48.67 1:00.97 51.88 39.04 53.48
14 I'Yana Barnes 8 Cocoa 48.81 1:07.58 57.92 1:03.29 53.63
15 Ella Menke JR Sarasota 1:06.96 1:02.64 55.08 50.76 54.00
16 Gracyn McNinch JR Lakewood Ranch 43.79 1:07.87 1:08.96 1:04.04 54.73
17 Sydney Switken JR Lely 41.85 52.31 57.82 1:01.67 55.06
18 McKenna Bonura FR North Port 55.08 49.51 1:12.32 1:03.42 55.63
19 sophia Avilamena FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:02.57 1:10.95 40.78 54.75 55.86
20 Sage LaGala FR Holy Trinity 1:10.40 39.67 42.47 45.82 55.87
21 Julie Motherway JR North Port 1:11.07 45.60 57.45 59.82 59.22
22 Vivian Alexander FR Out-of-Door 43.05 1:03.95 59.65 1:15.02 1:01.49
23 Caroline Ceaser SO Riverview (Sarasota) 47.53 1:00.49 56.17 51.23 1:01.72
24 Kashari Woodard JR Riverdale 52.12 1:05.31 1:04.68 47.72 1:02.79
25 Haley Carlin JR Riverview (Sarasota) 44.32 1:10.91 50.02 50.65 1:03.31
26 Nicole Pardo SO Boca Raton 1:21.95 1:16.83 44.82 1:10.43 1:04.02
27 Imelda Dorgilus SR Boca Raton 1:09.65 1:15.51 54.68 1:03.79 1:05.09
28 Zion Fowler FR Riverdale 1:17.55 1:01.63 1:06.47 1:01.63 1:09.24
29 Michaella Blaise SR Boca Raton 1:07.84 1:07.84 1:02.19 1:21.57 1:20.76
Women's 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Isabella Nebel JR Sarasota 44.64 39.29 39.73 54.02 31.25 52.68
3 Janel Mitchell SR Sarasota 48.03 37.95 44.67 53.80 38.43 48.51
4 Linda Bakich SR IMG Academy 48.36 45.46 39.18 52.72 1:00.94 50.30
5 Hannah Casey SR First Baptist (Naples) 48.41 33.89 1:00.52 46.96 50.83 49.87
6 Alayezia Williams SO Cocoa 48.67 47.21 1:00.84 1:01.81 53.05 47.70
7 Mariah Taylor SO East Lake 48.91 51.85 54.78 56.74 36.20 41.58
8 Gabriella Lamprecht JR Parrish 49.24 37.92 1:01.06 1:04.02 44.32 38.90
11 Makena Murack JR Lakewood Ranch 51.01 51.52 45.91 58.16 55.60 48.46
Women's 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jessica Brown JR Tampa Bay HEAT 49.39
10 Alinah Sarratt SO Holy Trinity 50.58
12 Carly Kahn 8 Lake Highland Prep 51.85
15 Ella Menke JR Sarasota 54.00
16 Gracyn McNinch JR Lakewood Ranch 54.73
Women's 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Sophia Friedhoff SO Lely 45.11 47.99 47.99
13 Shovonne Harp FR Cocoa 59.37 53.48 1:08.46
14 I'Yana Barnes 8 Cocoa 54.17 53.63 55.78
18 McKenna Bonura FR North Port 39.50 55.63 54.52
19 sophia Avilamena FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 48.04 55.86 50.28
21 Julie Motherway JR North Port 55.08 59.22 57.45
Women's 300 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Sage LaGala FR Holy Trinity 49.17 1:04.25 1:01.46 55.87
23 Caroline Ceaser SO Riverview (Sarasota) 1:02.96 51.85 53.08 1:01.72
24 Kashari Woodard JR Riverdale 1:16.61 1:14.72 1:21.63 1:02.79
25 Haley Carlin JR Riverview (Sarasota) 1:16.61 45.59 55.72 1:03.31
26 Nicole Pardo SO Boca Raton 1:12.99 1:00.18 1:04.66 1:04.02
28 Zion Fowler FR Riverdale 54.01 1:09.24 1:24.48 1:09.24
Women's 300 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Sydney Switken JR Lely 55.06 49.01 1:04.42 1:01.67
22 Vivian Alexander FR Out-of-Door 1:01.49 54.12 56.57 57.80
27 Imelda Dorgilus SR Boca Raton 1:05.09 1:01.84 46.22 1:08.35
29 Michaella Blaise SR Boca Raton 1:20.76 1:06.23 1:25.61 1:11.07