Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
KARIMAR PRETTO (JR)
TOHOPEKALIGA
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
1500
6:12.10
1600
6:32.56
3200
14:16.50
1500
6:12.10
1600
6:32.56
3200
14:16.50
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
3200
15:03.91
7th (F)
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
1600
6:50.84
12th (F)
Charger Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
1600
6:33.79
9th (F)
3200
14:43.42
3rd (F)
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 13, 2019
1600
6:34.47
17th (F)
4x400
4:59.49
8th (F)
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
1600
6:51.12
39th (F)
3200
DNS
Bob English Relays 2019
Mar 2, 2019
1600
6:40.85
17th (F)
4x800
11:56.60
6th (F)
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
1600
6:32.56
19th (F)
3200
14:16.50
8th (F)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
800
DNS
1600
DNS
4x400
DNS
Storm Preview
Feb 14, 2019
1500
6:12.10
6th (F)
4x400
4:49.25
3rd (F)
QUICK LINKS:
800
1500
1600
3200
Choose an Event
800
1500
1600
3200
4x400
4x800
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
6:12.10
Storm Preview
Feb 14, 2019
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
6:50.84
Orange Belt Conference Championships
Apr 4, 2019
6:33.79
Charger Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
6:34.47
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 13, 2019
6:51.12
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
6:40.85
Bob English Relays 2019
Mar 2, 2019
6:32.56
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
DNS
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
15:03.91
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
Apr 16, 2019
14:43.42
Charger Invitational
Mar 23, 2019
DNS
Kowboy Invitational 2019
Mar 9, 2019
14:16.50
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
Feb 23, 2019
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
4:59.49
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
Mar 13, 2019
DNS
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
Feb 16, 2019
4:49.25
Storm Preview
Feb 14, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
11:56.60
Bob English Relays 2019
Mar 2, 2019
2019 Outdoors
800 Meters
DNS
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
February 16, 2019
1500 Meters
6:12.10
Storm Preview
February 14, 2019
1600 Meters
6:50.84
Orange Belt Conference Championships
April 4, 2019
6:33.79
Charger Invitational
March 23, 2019
6:34.47
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
March 13, 2019
6:51.12
Kowboy Invitational 2019
March 9, 2019
6:40.85
Bob English Relays 2019
March 2, 2019
6:32.56
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
February 23, 2019
DNS
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
February 16, 2019
3200 Meters
15:03.91
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5
April 16, 2019
14:43.42
Charger Invitational
March 23, 2019
DNS
Kowboy Invitational 2019
March 9, 2019
14:16.50
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
February 23, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
4:59.49
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational
March 13, 2019
DNS
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC
February 16, 2019
4:49.25
Storm Preview
February 14, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
11:56.60
Bob English Relays 2019
March 2, 2019
1500 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
6:12.10
Storm Preview
(Feb 14, 2019)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
6:32.56
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
(Feb 23, 2019)
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
14:16.50
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019
(Feb 23, 2019)