FHSAA Bests

100
12.73 (0.0)
SP
44' 4.75"
200
26.78 (0.0)
DT
135' 4"
LJ
4.90m (0.0)
16' 1"
  
Cobra Relays 2020    Mar 12, 2020
SP 13.53m 44' 4.75" 5th  (F)
MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20    Mar 10, 2020
DT 41.25m 135' 4" 2nd  (F)
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand    Mar 7, 2020
DT 38.61m 126' 8" 5th  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020    Feb 28, 2020
SP 12.94m 42' 5.5" 9th  (F)
DT 38.44m 126' 1" 8th  (F)
Royal Open 2020    Feb 22, 2020
SP 13.04m 42' 9.5" 6th  (F)
DT 31.77m 104' 3" 9th  (F)
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore    Feb 18, 2020
SP 12.53m 41' 1.5" 1st  (F)
DT 40.89m 134' 2" 1st  (F)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020    Feb 15, 2020
SP 12.86m 42' 2.25" 1st  (F)
DT 38.37m 125' 11" 3rd  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4    Apr 27, 2019
DT 38.40m 126' 0" 10th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 13    Apr 16, 2019
DT 38.80m 127' 3" 3rd  (F)
Bonita Williams Invitational    Apr 4, 2019
DT 33.14m 108' 9" 8th  (F)
DT 32.92m 108' 0" 5th  (P)
Cobra Relays    Mar 7, 2019
1600SMR 4:15.81 7th  (F)
DT 28.36m 93' 0" 16th  (F)
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet    Feb 19, 2019
100 12.73 18th  (F)
200 26.78 24th  (F)
LJ 4.90m 16' 1" 10th  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
200 Meters
Top↑
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
  16' 1"  
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Shot Put
Top↑
  44' 4.75"  
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
  42' 5.5"  
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
  42' 9.5"  
Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
  41' 1.5"  
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
  42' 2.25"  
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
Discus
Top↑
  135' 4"  
MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
  126' 8"  
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
  126' 1"  
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
  104' 3"  
Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
  134' 2"  
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
  125' 11"  
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
  126' 0"  
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
  127' 3"  
FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
  108' 9"  
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
  108' 0"  
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
  93' 0"  
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019

2020

Shot Put
  44' 4.75"
Cobra Relays 2020 Mar 12, 2020
  42' 5.5"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
  42' 9.5"
Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
  41' 1.5"
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
  42' 2.25"
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
Discus
  135' 4"
MIHS Developmental Meet 2/26/20 Mar 10, 2020
  126' 8"
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
  126' 1"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
  104' 3"
Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
  134' 2"
Martin County Freshman / Sophomore Feb 18, 2020
  125' 11"
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020

2019

100 Meters
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
200 Meters
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Sprint Medley Relay
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
Long Jump
  16' 1"
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
Discus
  126' 0"
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
  127' 3"
FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
  108' 9"
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
  108' 0"
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
  93' 0"
Cobra Relays Mar 7, 2019
100 Meters
2019  
200 Meters
2019  
Long Jump
2019  
  16' 1"
Shot Put
2020  
  44' 4.75"
Mar 12, 2020
Discus
2020  
  135' 4"
2019  
  127' 3"
Apr 16, 2019