March 6, 2021
|
Holy Trinity - Melbourne, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Gabrel Betts JR Satellite 39.47m 129' 6" 10
2 Jacori Clark JR Sebastian River 38.13m 125' 1" 8
3 Brandon Neely JR Vero Beach 35.87m 117' 8" 6
4 Lanyard Toney SR Cocoa 33.07m 108' 6" 5
5 Isaiah Wallace SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 32.37m 106' 2" 4
6 Zachary Lovett SR Rockledge 31.97m 104' 11" 3
7 Jaison Biggoms JR Vero Beach 31.76m 104' 2" 2
8 Jude Tinor SO Heritage 31.15m 102' 2" 1
9 Shaun Comino SR Edgewood 29.96m 98' 3" -
10 Connor Robinson FR Heritage 29.90m 98' 1" -
11 Phillip Brown JR Satellite 29.79m 97' 9" -
12 Daniel Rubenstein JR Florida Prep 29.08m 95' 5" -
13 Bryce Lovett SO Rockledge 27.95m 91' 8" -
14 Aslan Hutto JR Heritage 27.43m 90' 0" -
15 Nathan Nemetz FR West Shore 27.17m 89' 2" -
16 Xavier Solis FR Cocoa 27.10m 88' 11" -
17 Keefer Heuglin 8 South Florida HEAT 25.88m 84' 11" -
18 Tanner Waysome SR Space Coast 25.02m 82' 1" -
19 Cooper Howard FR Viera 24.11m 79' 1" -
20 Brian Rodriguez SR Rockledge 23.65m 77' 7" -
21 Gio Braz JR Sebastian River 23.65m 77' 7" -
22 David Parker JR Viera 23.50m 77' 1" -
23 Andrew Sands JR Florida Prep 22.40m 73' 6" -
24 Jacob Brommer SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 21.37m 70' 1" -
25 Evan Krassell SR Viera 21.30m 69' 10" -
26 Damien Laguna FR Bayside 20.24m 66' 5" -
27 Musaed Alsharif SR West Shore 20.09m 65' 11" -
28 Luke Boivin SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 19.51m 64' 0" -
29 Kareem Parker JR Bayside 19.14m 62' 9" -
30 Warrick Floyd SO West Shore 18.70m 61' 4" -
31 David Farquharsen JR South Florida HEAT 16.12m 52' 11" -
32 Joseph DeLuke FR Vero Beach 15.30m 50' 2" -
33 Joseph Hanstein FR Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 11.00m 36' 1" -
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Gabrel Betts JR Satellite 39.47m 129' 6" 10
2 Jacori Clark JR Sebastian River 38.13m 125' 1" 8
3 Brandon Neely JR Vero Beach 35.87m 117' 8" 6
4 Lanyard Toney SR Cocoa 33.07m 108' 6" 5
5 Isaiah Wallace SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 32.37m 106' 2" 4
6 Zachary Lovett SR Rockledge 31.97m 104' 11" 3
7 Jaison Biggoms JR Vero Beach 31.76m 104' 2" 2
9 Shaun Comino SR Edgewood 29.96m 98' 3" -
10 Connor Robinson FR Heritage 29.90m 98' 1" -
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Jude Tinor SO Heritage 31.15m 102' 2" 1
11 Phillip Brown JR Satellite 29.79m 97' 9" -
12 Daniel Rubenstein JR Florida Prep 29.08m 95' 5" -
13 Bryce Lovett SO Rockledge 27.95m 91' 8" -
14 Aslan Hutto JR Heritage 27.43m 90' 0" -
16 Xavier Solis FR Cocoa 27.10m 88' 11" -
17 Keefer Heuglin 8 South Florida HEAT 25.88m 84' 11" -
18 Tanner Waysome SR Space Coast 25.02m 82' 1" -
21 Gio Braz JR Sebastian River 23.65m 77' 7" -
23 Andrew Sands JR Florida Prep 22.40m 73' 6" -
25 Evan Krassell SR Viera 21.30m 69' 10" -
28 Luke Boivin SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 19.51m 64' 0" -
Boys' Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
15 Nathan Nemetz FR West Shore 27.17m 89' 2" -
19 Cooper Howard FR Viera 24.11m 79' 1" -
20 Brian Rodriguez SR Rockledge 23.65m 77' 7" -
22 David Parker JR Viera 23.50m 77' 1" -
24 Jacob Brommer SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 21.37m 70' 1" -
26 Damien Laguna FR Bayside 20.24m 66' 5" -
27 Musaed Alsharif SR West Shore 20.09m 65' 11" -
29 Kareem Parker JR Bayside 19.14m 62' 9" -
30 Warrick Floyd SO West Shore 18.70m 61' 4" -
31 David Farquharsen JR South Florida HEAT 16.12m 52' 11" -
32 Joseph DeLuke FR Vero Beach 15.30m 50' 2" -
33 Joseph Hanstein FR Pineapple Cove (Palm Bay) 11.00m 36' 1" -