March 6, 2021
|
George Jenkins - Lakeland, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alicia Ruiz SR George Jenkins 5:24.68 10
2 Noelle Vu FR Mount Dora 5:30.35 8
3 Hannah Claytor SO Dr. Phillips 5:37.43 6
4 Maya Lis SO Dr. Phillips 5:37.61 5
5 Lauren Bayes 8 Lakeland Christian 5:39.62 4
6 Sarah Bayes SO Lakeland Christian 5:48.37 3
7 Anna Breede JR George Steinbrenner 5:49.82 2
8 Kiana Kropp JR Plant City 5:52.85 1
9 Eliza Poe JR Tampa Bay HEAT 5:54.15 -
10 Caitlin Foley JR Mount Dora 5:54.55 -
11 Anderson Rubin 6 Tampa Prep 5:55.50 -
12 Abigail Ryals FR McKeel 5:58.22 -
13 Grace Boatright SO George Jenkins 5:58.44 -
14 Roxxi Ottum SO Mount Dora 6:02.06 -
15 Meagan McFarland FR Tampa Prep 6:05.27 -
16 Emily Maul SO McKeel 6:06.83 -
17 Alayna Mann SO McKeel 6:11.50 -
18 Ashlyn Blanton SO George Jenkins 6:14.53 -
19 Grace Daughtrey SO George Steinbrenner 6:19.49 -
20 Amelie Olsen SR Dr. Phillips 6:22.86 -
21 Sofia Palma SO Tampa Prep 6:23.89 -
22 Celeste Ramirez SO Haines City 6:29.75 -
23 Bella Blind JR Winter Haven 6:31.36 -
24 Madeline Eller JR Haines City 6:31.78 -
25 Anika Donohue FR Lake Region 6:32.40 -
26 Meaghan Knowles SO Auburndale 6:33.22 -
27 Audri Anderson JR Lakeland Christian 6:33.49 -
28 Alena Kozul SO Lakeland 6:36.80 -
29 Zaria Coleman SO Plant City 6:43.39 -
30 Dreana Simpson FR Winter Haven 6:43.64 -
31 Destiny Headley JR Plant City 6:47.63 -
32 Iva Kozul SO Lakeland 6:50.76 -
33 Makenna Ogdon SO Celebration 6:51.51 -
34 Jasmine Harvell SO Auburndale 6:52.24 -
35 Kacey Reinhold SO Lakeland 6:53.09 -
36 Arianna Shaun FR Tampa Bay HEAT 7:01.32 -
37 Evelyn Quiroz SO Lake Region 7:12.97 -
38 Emalee McCain SO Mulberry 7:32.56 -
39 Charlotte Eller FR Haines City 7:36.84 -
40 Dalayna Goodwin FR Winter Haven 7:37.47 -
41 Adriana Herrera FR Mulberry 7:54.88 -
42 Gianna Brewster SO Tampa Bay HEAT 8:11.10 -
43 Savannah Hagan SO Mulberry 8:41.73 -
  Daria Joshway SO Auburndale DNS   
  Olivia Stafford FR George Steinbrenner DNS   
  Lauren Gacoms SO Celebration DNS   
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Amelie Olsen SR Dr. Phillips 6:22.86 -
21 Sofia Palma SO Tampa Prep 6:23.89 -
22 Celeste Ramirez SO Haines City 6:29.75 -
24 Madeline Eller JR Haines City 6:31.78 -
25 Anika Donohue FR Lake Region 6:32.40 -
26 Meaghan Knowles SO Auburndale 6:33.22 -
27 Audri Anderson JR Lakeland Christian 6:33.49 -
28 Alena Kozul SO Lakeland 6:36.80 -
29 Zaria Coleman SO Plant City 6:43.39 -
30 Dreana Simpson FR Winter Haven 6:43.64 -
31 Destiny Headley JR Plant City 6:47.63 -
32 Iva Kozul SO Lakeland 6:50.76 -
33 Makenna Ogdon SO Celebration 6:51.51 -
34 Jasmine Harvell SO Auburndale 6:52.24 -
35 Kacey Reinhold SO Lakeland 6:53.09 -
36 Arianna Shaun FR Tampa Bay HEAT 7:01.32 -
37 Evelyn Quiroz SO Lake Region 7:12.97 -
38 Emalee McCain SO Mulberry 7:32.56 -
39 Charlotte Eller FR Haines City 7:36.84 -
40 Dalayna Goodwin FR Winter Haven 7:37.47 -
41 Adriana Herrera FR Mulberry 7:54.88 -
42 Gianna Brewster SO Tampa Bay HEAT 8:11.10 -
43 Savannah Hagan SO Mulberry 8:41.73 -
  Olivia Stafford FR George Steinbrenner DNS   
Girls' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alicia Ruiz SR George Jenkins 5:24.68 10
2 Noelle Vu FR Mount Dora 5:30.35 8
3 Hannah Claytor SO Dr. Phillips 5:37.43 6
4 Maya Lis SO Dr. Phillips 5:37.61 5
5 Lauren Bayes 8 Lakeland Christian 5:39.62 4
6 Sarah Bayes SO Lakeland Christian 5:48.37 3
7 Anna Breede JR George Steinbrenner 5:49.82 2
8 Kiana Kropp JR Plant City 5:52.85 1
9 Eliza Poe JR Tampa Bay HEAT 5:54.15 -
10 Caitlin Foley JR Mount Dora 5:54.55 -
11 Anderson Rubin 6 Tampa Prep 5:55.50 -
12 Abigail Ryals FR McKeel 5:58.22 -
13 Grace Boatright SO George Jenkins 5:58.44 -
14 Roxxi Ottum SO Mount Dora 6:02.06 -
15 Meagan McFarland FR Tampa Prep 6:05.27 -
16 Emily Maul SO McKeel 6:06.83 -
17 Alayna Mann SO McKeel 6:11.50 -
18 Ashlyn Blanton SO George Jenkins 6:14.53 -
19 Grace Daughtrey SO George Steinbrenner 6:19.49 -
23 Bella Blind JR Winter Haven 6:31.36 -
  Daria Joshway SO Auburndale DNS   
  Lauren Gacoms SO Celebration DNS