FHSAA Bests

400 800
FHSAA 1A District 14    Apr 27-28, 2022
800 2:44.32 12th (F)
Kings Academy Invitational    Apr 14, 2022
800 2:47.98 16th (F)
Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance    Apr 8, 2022
800 2:57.29 37th (F)
South Fork 2022    Apr 5, 2022
800 DNS
Antone Smith Muck City Fastest    Mar 24, 2022
800 3:02.83 9th (F)
Glades Central Raiders Invitational    Mar 9, 2022
800 2:47.20 23rd (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational    Mar 3, 2022
800 2:53.96 26th (F)
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational    Feb 26, 2022
400 1:10.84 42nd (F)
800 3:05.06 36th (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 23, 2022
400 1:10.25 33rd (F)
800 3:05.52 35th (F)
FHSAA 1A District 13    Apr 16, 2021
800 2:53.92 17th (F)
Kings Acad Open Three    Mar 26, 2021
800 2:46.84 11th (F)
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck    Mar 25, 2021
800 3:08.86 15th (F)
Glades Burger King Invitational    Mar 11, 2021
800 2:49.16 13th (F)
AMHS Meet 3    Mar 3, 2021
800 3:01.00 21st (F)
AMHS Meet 2    Feb 24, 2021
800 3:11.02 13th (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational    Feb 23, 2021
800 2:54.29 12th (F)
Benjamin Invitational #1    Feb 20, 2021
800 3:00.09 12th (F)
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet    Mar 13, 2020
800 3:11.76 15th (F)
Kings Academy Invitational    Mar 10, 2020
800 3:00.12 44th (F)
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2    Mar 4, 2020
800 3:09.92 15th (F)
Seminole Ridge Invitational    Feb 27, 2020
800 DNS
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 21, 2020
800 3:19.26 30th (F)
Benjamin Invite 2020    Feb 12, 2020
800 2:56.81 18th (F)
FHSAA 1A District 12    Apr 11, 2019
800 3:01.61 23rd (F)
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier    Mar 27, 2019
800 3:02.67 21st (F)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational    Mar 14, 2019
800 3:11.29 23rd (F)
Kings Academy Invitational    Mar 11, 2019
800 2:55.58 28th (F)
Bulldog Showdown    Mar 8, 2019
800 2:56.18 16th (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 22, 2019
800 3:12.18 30th (F)
Pahokee Invite    Feb 23, 2016
800 3:11.76 15th (F)
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 1A District 14 Apr 27-28, 2022
Kings Academy Invitational Apr 14, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Last Chance Apr 8, 2022
DNS
South Fork 2022 Apr 5, 2022
Antone Smith Muck City Fastest Mar 24, 2022
Glades Central Raiders Invitational Mar 9, 2022
Anquan Boldin Invitational Mar 3, 2022
Seminole Ridge Hawks Invitational Feb 26, 2022
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 23, 2022
FHSAA 1A District 13 Apr 16, 2021
South Fork Last Chance **Closed to new Teams** Apr 9, 2021
Kings Acad Open Three Mar 26, 2021
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
Glades Burger King Invitational Mar 11, 2021
AMHS Meet 3 Mar 3, 2021
AMHS Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
Anquan Boldin Invitational Feb 23, 2021
Benjamin Invitational #1 Feb 20, 2021
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet Mar 13, 2020
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 Mar 4, 2020
DNS
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 11, 2019
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier Mar 27, 2019
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Pahokee Invite Feb 23, 2016

2022 Outdoors

2021 Outdoors

2020 Outdoors

2019 Outdoors

2016 Outdoors

800 Meters
Pahokee Invite February 23, 2016
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Feb 23, 2022)
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Apr 27-28, 2022)
2021  
(Mar 26, 2021)
2020  
(Feb 12, 2020)
2019  
(Mar 11, 2019)
2016  
(Feb 23, 2016)