FHSAA Bests

200
23.16W (6.4)
800
1:56.56 (0.0)
400
51.38 (0.0)
  
John Battle III All Star Invitational    Mar 7, 2020
800 2:01.99 3rd  (F)
4x800 8:31.20 3rd  (F)
Seminole Ridge Invitational    Feb 27, 2020
800 2:02.50 1st  (F)
4x100 DNF  
2020 Walter Dix Invitational    Feb 22, 2020
4x100 DNF  
4x400 3:46.46 14th  (F)
4x800 8:31.50   (F)
DMR 11:24.21 4th  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 21, 2020
200 23.16W (6.4) 4th  (F)
4x100 45.16 2nd  (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
4x800 8:47.83 7th  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
800 1:56.56 11th  (F)
4x800 8:05.31 13th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4    Apr 27, 2019
800 1:57.90 5th  (F)
4x400 3:26.38 5th  (F)
4x800 8:10.58 1st  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 10    Apr 15, 2019
800 2:00.82 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:26.97 2nd  (F)
Palm Beach County Championships    Apr 3, 2019
800 2:02.90 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:33.67 8th  (F)
Palm Beach County West Conference    Mar 28, 2019
800 2:05.94 1st  (F)
4x400 3:32.38 1st  (F)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational    Mar 14, 2019
800 2:02.02 1st  (F)
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite)    Mar 8, 2019
400 53.06 10th  (F)
4x400 3:32.57 2nd  (F)
4x800 8:20.22 1st  (F)
Boynton Beach Invitational    Mar 5, 2019
400 52.87 4th  (F)
John Battle III All Star    Mar 2, 2019
800 1:58.86 2nd  (F)
4x800 8:23.10 3rd  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    Feb 22, 2019
800 2:03.31 1st  (F)
4x400 3:29.42 1st  (F)
Royal Palm Beach Invitational    Feb 16, 2019
400 51.38 4th  (F)
4x400 3:29.14 2nd  (F)
4x800 8:15.74 1st  (F)
200 Meters
Top↑
23.16W (6.4)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
400 Meters
Top↑
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
Seminole Ridge Invitational Feb 27, 2020
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019

2020

2019

400 Meters
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
Boynton Beach Invitational Mar 5, 2019
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
800 Meters
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational Mar 14, 2019
John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 10 Apr 15, 2019
Palm Beach County Championships Apr 3, 2019
Palm Beach County West Conference Mar 28, 2019
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 22, 2019
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 3 and FHSAA 3A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
Jeff Fossen Invitational (PV Invite) Mar 8, 2019
John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
Royal Palm Beach Invitational Feb 16, 2019
200 Meters
2020  
23.16W (6.4)
400 Meters
2019  
800 Meters
2020  
2019