Toggle navigation
HOME
TEAMS
DISTRICTS/REGIONS
RESULTS
RANKINGS
FHSAA All-Florida
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 2A
FHSAA 1A
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 Archives
2022 Archives
2021 Archives
2020 Archives
2019 Archives
FHSAA STATE SERIES
2023 State Series
2022 State Series
2021 State Series
2019 State Series
MEET RESULTS
FHSAA All-Florida Rankings
FHSAA 4A Rankings
FHSAA 3A Rankings
FHSAA 2A Rankings
FHSAA 1A Rankings
FHSAA Independent
FHSAA Wheelchair
FHSAA Ambulatory
Conferences/County
2023 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2022 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2021 FHSAA STATE SERIES
2019 FHSAA STATE SERIES
HALEY OLSEN (SR)
FLAGLER PALM COAST
FHSAA Bests
ALL
Indoor Track & Field
Outdoor Track & Field
Cross Country
800
3:01.26
1600
6:33.89
3200
14:00.25
5K (XC)
25:18.2
5K (XC)
25:18.2
800
3:01.26
1600
6:33.89
3200
14:00.25
MEET RESULTS
EVENT HISTORY
SEASON HISTORY
PROGRESSION
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
3200
DNS
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
1600
6:41.48
21st (F)
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
Feb 7, 2020
1600
6:51.17
31st (F)
1200
4:49.03
19th (F)
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
1600
6:33.89
18th (F)
3200
14:57.86
15th (F)
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
3200
14:17.90
8th (F)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
800
3:01.26
54th (F)
1600
6:35.58
44th (F)
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
3200
14:00.25
18th (F)
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
1600
6:39.24
15th (F)
3200
15:03.48
10th (F)
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
800
3:06.79
51st (F)
3200
14:16.78
23rd (F)
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15-16, 2019
1600
6:57.57
13th (F)
The Championships (5StarSAC)
Oct 20, 2018
5k
25:18.2
46th
FHSAA Class 4A-District 1
Apr 17, 2018
1600
7:16.17
23rd (F)
QUICK LINKS:
800
1600
3200
1200
5k
Choose an Event
800
1600
3200
1200
5k
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
3:01.26
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
3:06.79
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
6:41.48
Ancient City Invitational
Feb 13, 2020
6:33.89
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
6:35.58
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
Mar 23, 2019
6:39.24
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
6:57.57
Louie Bing Classic
Feb 15-16, 2019
7:16.17
FHSAA Class 4A-District 1
Apr 17, 2018
1600 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
6:51.17
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
Feb 7, 2020
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
Feb 15, 2020
14:57.86
FHSAA 4A District 1
Apr 9, 2019
14:17.90
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
Mar 30, 2019
14:00.25
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 16, 2019
15:03.48
5-Star Conference Championship
Mar 9, 2019
14:16.78
East Coast Classic
Feb 22, 2019
1200 Meters (Indoor)
Top↑
4:49.03
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
Feb 7, 2020
5k
Top↑
25:18.2
The Championships (5StarSAC)
Oct 20, 2018
2020 Outdoors
1600 Meters
6:41.48
Ancient City Invitational
February 13, 2020
3200 Meters
DNS
George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020
February 15, 2020
2020 Indoors
1600 Meters
6:51.17
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
February 7, 2020
1200 Meters
4:49.03
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
February 7, 2020
2019 Outdoors
800 Meters
3:01.26
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
March 23, 2019
3:06.79
East Coast Classic
February 22, 2019
1600 Meters
6:33.89
FHSAA 4A District 1
April 9, 2019
6:35.58
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
March 23, 2019
6:39.24
5-Star Conference Championship
March 9, 2019
6:57.57
Louie Bing Classic
February 15-16, 2019
3200 Meters
14:57.86
FHSAA 4A District 1
April 9, 2019
14:17.90
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)
March 30, 2019
14:00.25
Bob Hayes Invitational
March 16, 2019
15:03.48
5-Star Conference Championship
March 9, 2019
14:16.78
East Coast Classic
February 22, 2019
2018 XC
5k
25:18.2
The Championships (5StarSAC)
October 20, 2018
2018 Outdoors
1600 Meters
7:16.17
FHSAA Class 4A-District 1
April 17, 2018
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
3:01.26
UNF Pre-State High School Meet
(Mar 23, 2019)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2020
6:41.48
Ancient City Invitational
(Feb 13, 2020)
2019
6:33.89
FHSAA 4A District 1
(Apr 9, 2019)
2018
7:16.17
FHSAA Class 4A-District 1
(Apr 17, 2018)
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2019
14:00.25
Bob Hayes Invitational
(Mar 16, 2019)
1600 Meters (Indoors)
2020
6:51.17
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
(Feb 7, 2020)
1200 Meters (Indoors)
2020
4:49.03
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
(Feb 7, 2020)
5k (XC)
2018
25:18.2
The Championships (5StarSAC)
Oct 20, 2018