March 26, 2019
|
Anclote - Holiday, FL

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Amanda Bohm SR Fivay 2:33.56 10
2 Allison White SO Mitchell 2:36.62 8
3 Storm Ledin JR Fivay 2:55.58 6
4 Jaida Hall JR Mitchell 2:59.10 5
5 Emma Devlin SO River Ridge 3:01.28 4
6 Alexa Revello FR River Ridge 3:01.61 3
7 Shana Gauthier FR Anclote 3:03.86 2
8 Giana Dibartolomeo FR Nature Coast 3:07.37 1
9 Jillian Marzicola FR River Ridge 3:08.35 -
10 Alexandra Oroz JR River Ridge 3:13.30 -
11 Alyssa Gans FR Nature Coast 3:13.71 -
12 Aspen Maestas FR Gulf 3:19.79 -
13 Amy Ramirez JR Anclote 3:20.63 -
14 Gala Richards SO Anclote 3:25.00 -
15 Nikki Kanakis JR River Ridge 3:29.53 -
16 Ailec Morales JR Nature Coast 3:31.71 -
17 Kristen White SR River Ridge 3:33.26 -
18 Autumn Rogers SO Hudson 3:35.65 -
19 Mackenzie Lindsey FR Hudson 3:45.06 -
20 Mackenzie Meyer FR Anclote 3:51.93 -
21 Aliyah Dipalma SR Nature Coast 4:05.83 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Storm Ledin JR Fivay 2:57.34 3:42.99 2:04.67 2:46.81 3:14.90 2:55.58 6
6 Alexa Revello FR River Ridge 3:50.65 2:36.19 2:34.37 2:50.72 3:47.02 3:01.61 3
7 Shana Gauthier FR Anclote 2:12.38 3:47.99 3:59.02 3:46.15 2:10.54 3:03.86 2
8 Giana Dibartolomeo FR Nature Coast 3:31.73 3:33.61 2:46.76 2:37.39 2:48.64 3:07.37 1
9 Jillian Marzicola FR River Ridge 3:29.07 3:49.79 3:46.02 3:30.96 3:10.24 3:08.35 -
10 Alexandra Oroz JR River Ridge 2:15.31 2:34.64 3:07.51 2:57.84 3:09.44 3:13.30 -
12 Aspen Maestas FR Gulf 3:23.79 4:01.75 4:05.75 4:19.73 3:39.77 3:19.79 -
13 Amy Ramirez JR Anclote 3:38.69 3:20.63 3:22.64 2:22.45 2:42.51 3:20.63 -
14 Gala Richards SO Anclote 3:20.90 3:39.35 2:56.30 3:35.25 4:24.45 3:25.00 -
15 Nikki Kanakis JR River Ridge 3:12.77 2:26.68 4:13.54 4:13.54 4:00.96 3:29.53 -
17 Kristen White SR River Ridge 3:41.79 3:11.94 3:58.86 3:11.94 2:37.82 3:33.26 -
18 Autumn Rogers SO Hudson 3:37.81 4:18.78 2:58.99 3:55.06 4:16.63 3:35.65 -
19 Mackenzie Lindsey FR Hudson 2:51.05 2:55.55 3:54.07 4:52.58 3:02.30 3:45.06 -
20 Mackenzie Meyer FR Anclote 2:53.95 3:14.83 4:26.72 3:47.30 3:12.51 3:51.93 -
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amanda Bohm SR Fivay 2:33.56 2:01.32 2:59.67 1:50.57 2:53.53 10
2 Allison White SO Mitchell 2:36.62 2:20.96 3:07.95 3:23.61 2:06.87 8
4 Jaida Hall JR Mitchell 2:59.10 2:05.37 3:36.71 2:17.91 3:24.18 5
5 Emma Devlin SO River Ridge 3:01.28 3:55.67 2:06.90 2:10.53 2:28.65 4
11 Alyssa Gans FR Nature Coast 3:13.71 2:42.72 2:44.66 2:27.22 2:52.41 -
16 Ailec Morales JR Nature Coast 3:31.71 4:35.23 2:28.20 2:30.32 2:36.67 -
21 Aliyah Dipalma SR Nature Coast 4:05.83 4:27.96 2:57.00 2:54.54 5:04.83 -