FHSAA Bests

100
13.92 (0.0)
LJ
4.13m (0.0)
13' 6.75"
200
29.36 (1.2)
  
FHSAA 1A District 8    Apr 10, 2019
100 FS (-1.0)  
200 29.57 (0.9) 10th  (P)
LJ 4.09m 13' 5" 17th  (F)
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019    Apr 4, 2019
100 14.03 (1.1) 25th  (F)
200 29.36 (1.2) 22nd  (F)
LJ ND  
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational    Mar 26, 2019
100 14.57 13th  (F)
4x100 53.18 3rd  (F)
4x400 4:47.59 4th  (F)
LJ 3.91m 12' 10" 10th  (F)
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019    Mar 23, 2019
100 14.43 (0.9) 13th  (P)
LJ 4.01m 13' 2" 11th  (F)
Naples Quad Meet    Mar 20, 2019
100 13.92 10th  (F)
4x100 53.39 3rd  (F)
LJ 4.13m 13' 6.75" 8th  (F)
Venice Relays 2019    Mar 14, 2019
4x100 53.77 4th  (F)
800SMR 2:08.87 4th  (F)
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational    Feb 23, 2019
4x100 51.88 2nd  (P)
Viking Elite Classic 2019    Feb 22, 2019
4x100 53.65 4th  (F)
Venice Invitational 2019    Feb 15, 2019
4x100 54.03 7th  (F)
St. John Neumann Mini Meet    Feb 12, 2019
4x100 52.94 1st  (F)
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 4-5, 2018
4x100 50.19 6th  (F)
4x100 50.39 5th  (P)
FHSAA 1A Region 2    Apr 25, 2018
4x100 50.15 4th  (F)
4x100 50.51 4th  (P)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 8    Apr 17, 2018
100 14.05w (2.9) 11th  (P)
4x100 50.65 2nd  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
FS (-1.0)
FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 10, 2019
14.03 (1.1)
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 Apr 4, 2019
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
14.43 (0.9)
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019
Naples Quad Meet Mar 20, 2019
14.05w (2.9)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 8 Apr 17, 2018
200 Meters
Top↑
29.57 (0.9)
FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 10, 2019
29.36 (1.2)
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 Apr 4, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
  13' 5"  
FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 10, 2019
ND
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 Apr 4, 2019
  12' 10"  
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
  13' 2"  
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019
  13' 6.75"  
Naples Quad Meet Mar 20, 2019

2019

100 Meters
FS (-1.0)
FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 10, 2019
14.03 (1.1)
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 Apr 4, 2019
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
14.43 (0.9)
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019
Naples Quad Meet Mar 20, 2019
200 Meters
29.57 (0.9)
FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 10, 2019
29.36 (1.2)
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 Apr 4, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
Naples Quad Meet Mar 20, 2019
Venice Relays 2019 Mar 14, 2019
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
Viking Elite Classic 2019 Feb 22, 2019
Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 12, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
Venice Relays 2019 Mar 14, 2019
Long Jump
  13' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 8 Apr 10, 2019
ND
Calvary Christian Invitational 2019 Apr 4, 2019
  12' 10"
Collier County Freshman Sophomore Invitational Mar 26, 2019
  13' 2"
Westminster Academy Invitational 2019 Mar 23, 2019
  13' 6.75"
Naples Quad Meet Mar 20, 2019

2018

100 Meters
2019  
Mar 20, 2019
200 Meters
2019  
29.36 (1.2)
Long Jump
2019  
  13' 6.75"
Mar 20, 2019