February 23, 2019
|
Golden Gate High School - Naples, FL

Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cape Coral 54.70 1:02.44 51.60 49.54 1:04.50 51.60 36.12 10
2 St. John Neumann 44.90 47.51 52.20 36.54 51.68 58.99 48.03 8
3 Lehigh 58.32 50.44 52.54 48.34 1:07.78 1:03.05 47.82 6
4 North Fort Myers 1:06.56 1:08.14 52.82 44.37 51.77 1:04.97 59.69 5
5 Golden Gate 53.93 54.46 52.87 54.46 48.64 1:04.51 56.05 4
6 Naples 55.79 41.31 53.64 54.72 1:07.05 54.18 1:04.91 3
7 Lely 1:11.16 54.06 55.16 1:09.51 54.06 1:06.20 40.27 2
8 Barron Collier 53.41 1:00.08 55.63 1:10.65 42.28 53.41 54.52 1

Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cape Coral Nyla Alexander, N'Tayla Clark, Chania Crowder, Jasmine Jimenez 1:04.05 51.65 1:06.12 38.74
2 St. John Neumann Natalie Bergstrom, Leah Martin-Gonzales, Grace Kane, Natalie Bongirno 45.66 51.88 1:00.18 46.70
3 North Fort Myers Katie Dickey, Samantha Flecha, Alanna Hause, Aakaysha Williams 1:03.84 51.90 41.01 50.87
4 Lehigh 56.79 52.10 46.89 1:01.48
5 Golden Gate Surinela Coca, Chelna Francois, Kimberly Funez, Rose Jean 44.76 52.66 38.45 46.87
6 Naples Chinique Atkinson, Molie Jean Baptiste, Mallory Tarvin, Kylea Sherley 41.84 54.33 1:09.00 46.73
7 Barron Collier Tarkieshla Tanelus, Francoise Fabien, Emma Aristizibal, Sofia Laccetti 1:06.35 54.83 58.12 47.16
8 Lely Jacenda Johnson, Heather St Louis, Ferlande Merilus, Marly St Louis 1:07.56 54.92 38.45 1:02.06
9 Southwest Florida Christian Jerleah McCutcheon, Charlotte Munn, Macy Duncan, Lauren Long 1:12.17 56.82 41.48 1:11.03
10 Canterbury (FM) Anna Haber, Michelle Fleishaker, Arabella Lilleslatten, Delanie DeVost 56.21 57.35 49.33 55.06
11 Mason Classical Academy Amber Bishop, Alyssa Joval-Octelus, Jane M Smith, Gabby Poteau 1:15.60 58.15 57.57 44.78
12 Gulf Coast Carolina Verde, Sage Fitzgerald, Jill Ray, Erika Sodeika 1:06.76 59.08 43.72 54.36
13 Estero 1:19.58 1:01.69 53.06 56.76
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Cape Coral Alexander, Clark, Crowder, Jimenez 51.65 58.37 47.01
3 North Fort Myers Dickey, Flecha, Hause, Williams 51.90 1:02.80 50.35
5 Golden Gate Coca, Francois, Funez, Jean 52.66 40.55 54.24
6 Naples Atkinson, Jean Baptiste, Tarvin, Sherley 54.33 45.10 1:01.40
8 Lely Johnson, St Louis, Merilus, St Louis 54.92 38.45 42.84
11 Mason Classical Academy Bishop, Joval-Octelus, Smith, Poteau 58.15 44.78 1:15.60
12 Gulf Coast Verde, Fitzgerald, Ray, Sodeika 59.08 49.04 1:12.08
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 St. John Neumann Bergstrom, Martin-Gonzales, Kane, Bongirno 44.62 43.58 56.55 1:05.89 37.36 51.88
4 Lehigh 42.21 59.92 1:05.65 51.58 53.67 52.10
7 Barron Collier Tanelus, Fabien, Aristizibal, Laccetti 1:04.16 41.67 43.87 1:06.35 48.25 54.83
9 Southwest Florida Christian McCutcheon, Munn, Duncan, Long 48.30 44.32 55.12 1:09.89 46.03 56.82
10 Canterbury (FM) Haber, Fleishaker, Lilleslatten, DeVost 41.87 52.19 1:07.10 47.03 59.07 57.35
13 Estero 45.65 1:01.69 1:06.01 54.29 45.65 1:01.69