April 4, 2019
|
Calvary Christian (Clr) - Clearwater, FL

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Moriah Oliveira JR Evangelical Christian 21.53 25.03 10 0.6
2 Sophie Haag 8 Carrollwood 22.08 25.97 8 0.6
3 Carsyn Martz FR Berkeley Prep 21.37 26.38 6 0.6
4 Amber Kubler SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 21.26 26.57 5 0.6
5 Tarriyonna Gary JR Carrollwood 26.07 26.60 4 0.6
6 Rebekah Eicholtz SR Holy Names 27.64 26.83 3 0.6
7 Malaya Melancon JR First Baptist (Naples) 27.45 26.91 2 1.1
8 Jennifer Mitchell SR Bishop McLaughlin 33.57 27.29 1 0.8
9 Keely Karnes FR Clearwater Central Catholic 26.59 27.99 - 0.8
10 Summer Haura 8 Tampa Prep 25.08 28.18 - 0.8
11 Christiana Till JR Holy Names 27.02 28.44 - 0.8
12 Alanis Job 6 Shorecrest Prep 29.00 28.71 - 0.2
13 Allison Holmes FR Berkeley Prep 22.44 28.76 - 0.8
14 Brooke Besnard FR Berkeley Prep 36.41 28.89 - 0.8
15 Kendall Liermann SO Clearwater Central Catholic 21.12 28.92 - 1.2
16 Ceniya King SO Carrollwood 36.75 28.93 - 1.2
17 Madison Hickey JR Clearwater Central Catholic 31.84 28.94 - 0.2
18 Paris Avery FR Clearwater Central Catholic 21.81 29.07 - 0.2
19 Penelope Larosa JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 34.97 29.14 - 1.1
20 Zina Grechniw FR Bishop McLaughlin 29.47 29.17 - 1.1
21 Victoria Lasala SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 37.85 29.34 - 0.2
22 Natalie Bergstrom SO St. John Neumann 33.47 29.36 - 1.2
23 Kristen Julmeus 6 Evangelical Christian 27.66 29.42 - 1.1
24 Nikole Cosentino SO St. Stephens Episcopal 26.91 29.57 - 0.2
25 Breanna VanDerleelie JR Holy Names 27.82 29.59 - 1.2
26 Lilian Acevedo SO Victory Christian (LL) 21.68 29.69 - 0.2
27 Jennifer Walbert FR St. John Neumann 24.09 29.74 - 0.2
28 Lauren Curtis SR Holy Names 36.64 30.03 - 0.2
29 Ashleigh Rodhouse SR St. Stephens Episcopal 39.15 30.11 - 1.2
30 Allyson Kane FR St. John Neumann 32.24 30.13 - 1.1
31 Rike Kemmerich JR Canterbury (SP) 21.76 30.21 - 1.2
32 Macie Anderson FR Bishop McLaughlin 27.05 30.73 - 1.1
33 Scout Irby 6 St. Stephens Episcopal 36.23 30.96 - 1.2
34 Liahneli Gonzalez Diaz SR Victory Christian (LL) 25.60 31.21 - 1.7
35 Kate Folkens JR St. Stephens Episcopal 31.25 31.56 - 1.1
36 Manon Masso JR Evangelical Christian 30.89 31.84 - 1.2
37 Laura Franco JR Cambridge Christian 41.32 32.03 - 1.7
38 Jayden Capella JR Tampa Prep 35.36 32.74 - 1.2
39 Tyanna Terrel 8 Pepin Academy 23.04 32.91 - 1.7
40 Gracie-mae Kaplan JR Bishop McLaughlin 34.08 33.41 - 1.7
41 Dominique Donovan SR Canterbury (SP) 25.50 33.55 - 1.7
42 Aleinah Burke 8 Tampa Bay Christian 42.45 34.51 - 1.1
43 Kendall Webb 7 Tampa Bay Christian 43.55 34.56 - 1.2
44 Alexis Zawada SO Classical Prep 37.64 34.85 - 1.2
45 Grace Davenport JR Tampa Bay HEAT 33.20 34.94 - 1.7
46 Jade Aguilar SO Classical Prep 29.14 35.53 - 1.2
47 Kaleigh Williams JR Pepin Academy 44.17 36.50 - 1.2
48 Mackenzie Sherwood 8 Tampa Bay Christian 31.79 39.24 - 1.2
49 Breelyn Burke 6 Tampa Bay Christian 32.33 40.41 - 1.2
  Sydney Mercurio JR Berkeley Prep DNS DNS    -
  Alayyah Washington JR Cambridge Christian DNS DNS    -
  Brooke Delfavero JR Cambridge Christian DNS DNS    -
  Lucy Bain SO Cambridge Christian DNS DNS    -
  Jordyn Showers JR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNS DNS    -
  Carmella Castro FR Pepin Academy DNS DNS    -
  Emma Architetto JR Carrollwood DNS DNS    -
  Madeline Vickers FR St. John Neumann DNS DNS    -
  Annika L 8 First Baptist (Naples) DNS DNS    -
  Sloane Janopoulos 7 First Baptist (Naples) DNS DNS    -
  Avery Erikson 8 First Baptist (Naples) DNS DNS    -
  Lilie Leonard SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) DNS DNS    -
  Lauren Reese SR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNS DNS    -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Moriah Oliveira JR Evangelical Christian 20.53 25.03 27.79 24.03 20.28 18.78 10
2 Sophie Haag 8 Carrollwood 28.57 25.97 32.47 32.47 28.57 24.68 8
3 Carsyn Martz FR Berkeley Prep 21.37 26.38 23.75 19.53 25.59 30.87 6
4 Amber Kubler SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 22.32 26.57 29.23 27.37 28.97 31.09 5
5 Tarriyonna Gary JR Carrollwood 19.42 26.60 32.72 22.35 26.87 25.81 4
6 Rebekah Eicholtz SR Holy Names 22.00 26.83 27.91 20.39 23.35 20.13 3
  Emma Architetto JR Carrollwood DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jordyn Showers JR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Jennifer Mitchell SR Bishop McLaughlin 35.21 22.11 33.02 31.11 19.93 27.29 1
9 Keely Karnes FR Clearwater Central Catholic 24.64 31.63 24.08 23.24 21.00 27.99 -
10 Summer Haura 8 Tampa Prep 28.47 21.70 36.64 23.68 21.42 28.18 -
11 Christiana Till JR Holy Names 30.72 31.00 23.61 32.99 31.00 28.44 -
13 Allison Holmes FR Berkeley Prep 31.64 25.89 27.33 35.09 21.00 28.76 -
14 Brooke Besnard FR Berkeley Prep 27.16 29.47 30.05 33.23 34.09 28.89 -
  Lauren Reese SR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sydney Mercurio JR Berkeley Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Alanis Job 6 Shorecrest Prep 25.56 29.58 28.71 34.74 22.40 31.87 -
17 Madison Hickey JR Clearwater Central Catholic 23.45 26.63 28.94 37.63 25.47 26.34 -
18 Paris Avery FR Clearwater Central Catholic 21.81 26.46 29.07 27.33 24.42 37.80 -
21 Victoria Lasala SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 34.33 21.72 29.34 35.51 24.94 36.97 -
24 Nikole Cosentino SO St. Stephens Episcopal 32.53 38.15 29.57 28.39 26.91 28.39 -
26 Lilian Acevedo SO Victory Christian (LL) 36.23 31.48 29.69 23.46 34.74 36.52 -
27 Jennifer Walbert FR St. John Neumann 25.88 28.26 29.74 38.07 37.18 35.69 -
28 Lauren Curtis SR Holy Names 22.53 29.13 30.03 34.24 24.93 24.93 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Ceniya King SO Carrollwood 20.83 20.25 28.93 33.56 32.69 37.61 33.27 -
22 Natalie Bergstrom SO St. John Neumann 37.58 32.89 29.36 34.36 30.24 32.30 24.37 -
25 Breanna VanDerleelie JR Holy Names 32.85 32.85 29.59 21.01 33.14 33.44 20.72 -
29 Ashleigh Rodhouse SR St. Stephens Episcopal 29.51 37.64 30.11 31.02 36.14 29.21 34.93 -
31 Rike Kemmerich JR Canterbury (SP) 36.56 39.28 30.21 23.87 27.50 35.05 26.29 -
33 Scout Irby 6 St. Stephens Episcopal 31.58 30.34 30.96 33.44 36.23 21.68 33.75 -
36 Manon Masso JR Evangelical Christian 37.58 40.76 31.84 36.94 23.57 29.62 41.40 -
  Brooke Delfavero JR Cambridge Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Penelope Larosa JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 24.77 29.44 20.98 29.14 -
20 Zina Grechniw FR Bishop McLaughlin 32.97 26.84 35.59 29.17 -
23 Kristen Julmeus 6 Evangelical Christian 28.54 34.43 28.25 29.42 -
30 Allyson Kane FR St. John Neumann 31.64 35.26 38.57 30.13 -
32 Macie Anderson FR Bishop McLaughlin 37.19 33.19 34.11 30.73 -
35 Kate Folkens JR St. Stephens Episcopal 40.72 25.57 24.94 31.56 -
  Lucy Bain SO Cambridge Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alayyah Washington JR Cambridge Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
34 Liahneli Gonzalez Diaz SR Victory Christian (LL) 31.21 -
37 Laura Franco JR Cambridge Christian 32.03 -
39 Tyanna Terrel 8 Pepin Academy 32.91 -
40 Gracie-mae Kaplan JR Bishop McLaughlin 33.41 -
41 Dominique Donovan SR Canterbury (SP) 33.55 -
45 Grace Davenport JR Tampa Bay HEAT 34.94 -
  Lilie Leonard SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) DNS   
  Madeline Vickers FR St. John Neumann DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Kendall Liermann SO Clearwater Central Catholic 28.92 -
38 Jayden Capella JR Tampa Prep 32.74 -
43 Kendall Webb 7 Tampa Bay Christian 34.56 -
44 Alexis Zawada SO Classical Prep 34.85 -
46 Jade Aguilar SO Classical Prep 35.53 -
47 Kaleigh Williams JR Pepin Academy 36.50 -
48 Mackenzie Sherwood 8 Tampa Bay Christian 39.24 -
49 Breelyn Burke 6 Tampa Bay Christian 40.41 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Malaya Melancon JR First Baptist (Naples) 22.61 26.91 31.49 2
42 Aleinah Burke 8 Tampa Bay Christian 41.76 34.51 26.58 -
  Carmella Castro FR Pepin Academy DNS DNS DNS   
  Annika L 8 First Baptist (Naples) DNS DNS DNS   
  Sloane Janopoulos 7 First Baptist (Naples) DNS DNS DNS   
  Avery Erikson 8 First Baptist (Naples) DNS DNS DNS