April 17, 2018
|
St. John Neumann - Naples, FL

Girls' 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nicole Smith Senior First Baptist 12.57 10
2 Moriah Oliveira Sophomore Evangelical Christian 12.64 8
3 Malaya Melancon Sophomore First Baptist 12.82 6
4 Sophia Ackerman Senior Canterbury (FM) 13.27 5
5 Gena Munn Freshman First Baptist 13.79 4
6 Karlie Pruitt Sophomore First Baptist 14.15 3
7 Kaniriya Williams 8 Moore Haven 14.24 2
8 Sophie Archambault Freshman Bonita Springs 14.60 1

Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Nicole Smith Senior First Baptist 12.81 3.0
2 Moriah Oliveira Sophomore Evangelical Christian 12.82 0.7
3 Malaya Melancon Sophomore First Baptist 12.86 2.9
4 Sophia Ackerman Senior Canterbury (FM) 13.11 2.9
5 Gena Munn Freshman First Baptist 13.37 2.9
6 Kaniriya Williams 8 Moore Haven 13.55 2.9
7 Sophie Archambault Freshman Bonita Springs 13.64 0.7
8 Karlie Pruitt Sophomore First Baptist 13.74 3.0
9 Sofia Deangelis 8 Village School 13.88 2.9
10 Macy Lunsford Freshman Evangelical Christian 14.04 2.9
11 Natalie Bergstrom Freshman St. John Neumann 14.05 2.9
12 Rebecca Weir 8 Seacrest Country Day 14.29 0.7
13 Molly Shelly Freshman Bonita Springs 14.43 3.0
14 Payton Ziegler Freshman Canterbury (FM) 14.67 2.9
15 Caitlin Randall Sophomore St. John Neumann 14.73 0.7
16 Heidy Melendez Torres Freshman Seacrest Country Day 15.48 2.9
17 Angie Pajares Senior Canterbury (FM) 15.74 2.9
18 Samantha Sweet 7 Village School 15.75 0.7
19 Isabella Colon 8 Evangelical Christian 15.85 2.9
20 Madison Wolfson Freshman Bonita Springs 15.86 3.0
21 Eleanor Olson 7 Village School 16.75 0.7
22 Brooklyn Stuben 7 Village School 17.68 2.9
23 Evelyn Jiao Senior Canterbury (FM) 17.71 3.0
  Jokeria Crawford Senior Moore Haven FS -
  Logan Nikolich Junior Seacrest Country Day DNF -
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nicole Smith Senior First Baptist 12.81
8 Karlie Pruitt Sophomore First Baptist 13.74
13 Molly Shelly Freshman Bonita Springs 14.43
20 Madison Wolfson Freshman Bonita Springs 15.86
23 Evelyn Jiao Senior Canterbury (FM) 17.71
  Jokeria Crawford Senior Moore Haven FS
  Logan Nikolich Junior Seacrest Country Day DNF
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Moriah Oliveira Sophomore Evangelical Christian 12.82
7 Sophie Archambault Freshman Bonita Springs 13.64
12 Rebecca Weir 8 Seacrest Country Day 14.29
15 Caitlin Randall Sophomore St. John Neumann 14.73
18 Samantha Sweet 7 Village School 15.75
21 Eleanor Olson 7 Village School 16.75
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Malaya Melancon Sophomore First Baptist 12.86
6 Kaniriya Williams 8 Moore Haven 13.55
9 Sofia Deangelis 8 Village School 13.88
14 Payton Ziegler Freshman Canterbury (FM) 14.67
17 Angie Pajares Senior Canterbury (FM) 15.74
22 Brooklyn Stuben 7 Village School 17.68
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Sophia Ackerman Senior Canterbury (FM) 13.11
5 Gena Munn Freshman First Baptist 13.37
10 Macy Lunsford Freshman Evangelical Christian 14.04
11 Natalie Bergstrom Freshman St. John Neumann 14.05
16 Heidy Melendez Torres Freshman Seacrest Country Day 15.48
19 Isabella Colon 8 Evangelical Christian 15.85