February 23, 2019
|
St. Cloud - St. Cloud, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' 300 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sage Bertran SR Winter Park 39.38 50.02 49.62 37.02 47.65 50.02 10
2 Arron Edwards SR Dr. Phillips 40.99 47.14 48.78 41.81 45.09 38.53 8
3 Avion Dix SR Colonial 41.00 35.26 51.66 46.33 47.15 44.28 6
4 Isaiah Fraser JR Ridge Community 42.87 31.30 33.01 45.45 34.30 50.59 5
5 Daryl Smith FR Rockledge 43.42 50.81 40.38 31.70 41.25 53.84 4
6 Arthur Ezeobinwa JR Lake Nona 45.07 40.57 49.13 39.21 48.68 49.58 3
7 Ayomiku Adegbile SO St. Cloud 45.92 33.07 39.95 53.27 54.65 48.68 2
8 Nicholas Wade SR Winter Park 46.36 41.73 51.46 33.38 33.85 46.83 1

Boys' 300 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sage Bertran SR Winter Park 39.45 29.20
2 Arron Edwards SR Dr. Phillips 41.49 33.61
3 Avion Dix SR Colonial 42.09 42.94
4 Daryl Smith FR Rockledge 43.00 41.71
5 Isaiah Fraser JR Ridge Community 43.04 33.14
6 Arthur Ezeobinwa JR Lake Nona 43.91 30.74
7 Nicholas Wade SR Winter Park 45.25 38.92
8 Ayomiku Adegbile SO St. Cloud 45.35 41.27
9 Jalen Thompson SO Dr. Phillips 45.48 57.76
10 Carlos Jiminez JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 45.65 51.13
11 Joanes Fortilien FR Dr. Phillips 45.99 45.07
12 Christian Reed SO Ridge Community 46.15 56.31
13 Carl Gressett JR Harmony 46.27 49.05
14 Blaine Ryan JR John Carroll 46.65 42.92
15 Khristopher Moncayo SR Ridge Community 47.43 1:00.71
16 Sam Madrigal SR Oviedo 48.19 35.18
17 Bertram Pratt SO Rockledge 48.33 1:01.38
18 Gregory Vital FR Liberty 48.63 50.58
19 Nick Pippin SO St. Cloud 48.82 38.08
20 Caige Raup FR Rockledge 49.23 53.66
21 Ethan Kassem SO Lake Nona 50.96 49.94
22 Kevin Jenkins SO Liberty 51.01 40.81
23 Jayden Thompson SO Oviedo 51.90 56.06
24 Ethan Neuerburg FR Space Coast 53.05 40.85
25 Jonathan Hunter FR Harmony 55.15 56.81
26 Donaven Bess SR Cypress Creek 57.95 1:03.75
  Norman Swanson JR Kathleen DNS DNS
  Christian Figueroa FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) DNS DNS
  Peter Gaffney SO Oviedo DNS DNS
  Victor Bush SO Liberty DNS DNS
  Rodney Vincent JR Lake Nona DNS DNS
Boys' 300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sage Bertran SR Winter Park 39.45 43.40 44.58
6 Arthur Ezeobinwa JR Lake Nona 43.91 53.57 41.72
13 Carl Gressett JR Harmony 46.27 43.04 34.24
15 Khristopher Moncayo SR Ridge Community 47.43 40.32 46.49
20 Caige Raup FR Rockledge 49.23 1:03.02 1:01.54
25 Jonathan Hunter FR Harmony 55.15 1:11.15 1:07.29
  Victor Bush SO Liberty DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Avion Dix SR Colonial 45.04 42.09
8 Ayomiku Adegbile SO St. Cloud 33.56 45.35
17 Bertram Pratt SO Rockledge 34.80 48.33
19 Nick Pippin SO St. Cloud 49.80 48.82
22 Kevin Jenkins SO Liberty 36.73 51.01
23 Jayden Thompson SO Oviedo 45.68 51.90
26 Donaven Bess SR Cypress Creek 1:00.27 57.95
  Rodney Vincent JR Lake Nona DNS DNS
Boys' 300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Arron Edwards SR Dr. Phillips 31.95 42.74 43.15 39.42 33.20 48.55 41.49
4 Daryl Smith FR Rockledge 43.86 36.98 52.46 34.83 42.57 51.17 43.00
9 Jalen Thompson SO Dr. Phillips 42.30 41.85 40.94 35.93 41.85 43.66 45.48
11 Joanes Fortilien FR Dr. Phillips 44.15 43.69 33.58 39.10 52.89 45.07 45.99
14 Blaine Ryan JR John Carroll 54.58 51.32 42.46 36.39 52.25 39.66 46.65
21 Ethan Kassem SO Lake Nona 51.47 46.89 38.73 58.61 38.73 41.79 50.96
24 Ethan Neuerburg FR Space Coast 37.67 54.65 55.18 58.89 1:02.07 48.81 53.05
  Norman Swanson JR Kathleen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Boys' 300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Isaiah Fraser JR Ridge Community 40.03 37.88 52.94 31.42 30.13 43.04 40.46
7 Nicholas Wade SR Winter Park 50.68 34.85 48.87 38.47 56.11 45.25 54.30
10 Carlos Jiminez JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 57.07 39.72 58.44 34.24 56.15 45.65 38.35
12 Christian Reed SO Ridge Community 58.15 56.31 55.38 55.38 57.23 46.15 44.31
16 Sam Madrigal SR Oviedo 56.87 42.41 43.38 59.28 53.01 48.19 53.01
18 Gregory Vital FR Liberty 54.47 51.55 58.85 49.61 53.01 48.63 56.90
  Christian Figueroa FR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Peter Gaffney SO Oviedo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS