March 14, 2019
|
Hernando - Brooksville, FL

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katelynn Sims SO Springstead 19.95 26.59 23.94 26.33 33.51 20.48 10
2 Kennedy Weissman FR Nature Coast 27.15 26.88 22.31 25.00 29.57 30.38 8
3 Madison Feilds SR Nature Coast 24.77 27.22 28.04 21.78 29.95 21.78 6
4 Serenity Capel FR Springstead 29.75 27.80 25.30 24.19 33.64 23.08 5
5 Abigail Fontano SR Nature Coast 27.00 27.83 31.17 33.40 30.06 24.22 4
6 Samiyah Jones FR Fivay 23.91 28.12 24.47 34.59 20.81 22.22 3
7 Lizzie Epps FR Land O'Lakes 27.57 28.13 25.88 20.54 23.35 21.95 2
8 Kylie Denney SO Land O'Lakes 27.49 28.34 22.96 20.41 29.76 30.33 1
9 Delcina Gillespie JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 30.71 28.43 24.45 36.68 32.41 31.85 -
10 Alyssa Pollicita FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 19.91 28.44 36.12 29.30 31.57 25.03 -
11 Kayla Dawson JR Central (Brooksville) 33.51 28.64 28.36 32.08 36.38 23.20 -
12 Sy Crowley FR Weeki Wachee 29.85 28.70 24.40 30.43 20.67 27.84 -
13 Jaliyah Devaughn JR Crystal River 29.22 29.81 28.92 32.20 21.77 33.69 -
14 Nadine Howard SO Land O'Lakes 33.41 29.83 27.45 36.10 35.80 38.19 -
15 Lenora Naumann SR Fivay 24.08 30.10 22.88 24.08 36.73 28.00 -
16 Miranda White FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 34.95 30.93 33.72 28.15 30.32 33.41 -
17 Macie Anderson FR Bishop McLaughlin 39.20 31.11 34.23 39.82 27.69 40.45 -
18 Jackie Raab SO Fivay 32.39 31.14 34.57 25.54 36.75 31.14 -
19 Mya Gomes FR Weeki Wachee 29.49 31.37 37.02 35.14 35.77 27.61 -
20 Kate Benzant FR Crystal River 24.87 31.48 25.50 34.32 34.95 40.61 -
21 Gracie-mae Kaplan JR Bishop McLaughlin 31.29 32.25 24.19 29.35 27.42 23.87 -
22 Onyx Langley SO Hernando 40.80 32.38 23.97 37.56 30.12 34.97 -
23 Victoria Mitchell FR Citrus 36.39 32.49 39.97 39.32 25.67 25.02 -
24 Mackenzie Richardson FR Crystal River 34.21 32.89 23.03 37.17 32.24 26.97 -
25 Savana Severino SO Springstead 38.74 33.39 27.05 32.06 38.74 24.71 -
26 Liberty Lohmeyer FR Citrus 36.04 34.00 41.82 30.60 40.12 39.78 -
27 Misa Viveiros FR Hernando 25.78 35.80 29.36 42.96 25.06 43.68 -
28 Summer Parrish SO Hernando 26.66 37.55 37.55 29.29 38.68 45.06 -
29 Taylor Dougherty JR Weeki Wachee 37.50 40.32 47.58 40.32 50.81 39.92 -
  Madysin Frederick SO Citrus NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Jennifer Mitchell SR Bishop McLaughlin NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Delcina Gillespie JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 31.28 28.43 34.40 22.46 34.12 32.70 -
13 Jaliyah Devaughn JR Crystal River 37.27 29.81 26.53 38.76 22.36 30.41 -
16 Miranda White FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 31.24 30.93 27.53 29.70 37.43 27.53 -
26 Liberty Lohmeyer FR Citrus 40.12 34.00 34.00 40.80 36.04 40.12 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Savana Severino SO Springstead 33.39 -
27 Misa Viveiros FR Hernando 35.80 -
28 Summer Parrish SO Hernando 37.55 -
29 Taylor Dougherty JR Weeki Wachee 40.32 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Macie Anderson FR Bishop McLaughlin 22.40 24.89 31.11 29.56 -
18 Jackie Raab SO Fivay 24.92 31.77 31.14 35.50 -
21 Gracie-mae Kaplan JR Bishop McLaughlin 25.48 25.80 32.25 39.67 -
22 Onyx Langley SO Hernando 29.47 41.13 32.38 27.20 -
23 Victoria Mitchell FR Citrus 29.89 34.44 32.49 35.09 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Samiyah Jones FR Fivay 29.81 28.41 21.38 24.47 28.12 29.53 3
12 Sy Crowley FR Weeki Wachee 31.57 22.68 33.30 27.27 28.70 28.99 -
14 Nadine Howard SO Land O'Lakes 26.85 21.48 26.25 33.41 29.83 25.36 -
19 Mya Gomes FR Weeki Wachee 36.39 24.47 38.28 26.04 31.37 29.49 -
20 Kate Benzant FR Crystal River 24.87 33.37 25.50 31.80 31.48 37.78 -
24 Mackenzie Richardson FR Crystal River 27.96 29.28 32.57 39.47 32.89 25.00 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Lizzie Epps FR Land O'Lakes 29.82 28.13 34.60 2
8 Kylie Denney SO Land O'Lakes 20.69 28.34 21.83 1
10 Alyssa Pollicita FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 25.60 28.44 31.57 -
11 Kayla Dawson JR Central (Brooksville) 27.50 28.64 36.66 -
15 Lenora Naumann SR Fivay 25.59 30.10 31.91 -
  Jennifer Mitchell SR Bishop McLaughlin NT NT NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Katelynn Sims SO Springstead 27.66 27.66 31.91 26.59 31.65 19.15 29.52 10
2 Kennedy Weissman FR Nature Coast 30.11 23.66 24.20 26.88 20.97 23.39 20.43 8
3 Madison Feilds SR Nature Coast 33.48 23.96 22.05 27.22 24.23 22.87 21.78 6
4 Serenity Capel FR Springstead 26.97 29.19 21.69 27.80 29.47 21.69 19.46 5
5 Abigail Fontano SR Nature Coast 21.99 26.72 25.33 27.83 31.45 23.10 22.82 4
  Madysin Frederick SO Citrus NT NT NT NT NT NT NT