FHSAA Bests

100
LJ
  15' 11"
200
26.16w (3.8)
  
FHSAA 1A Region 4    (4/30)
4x100 46.15 4th  (F)
FHSAA 1A District 13    (4/16)
100 13.06 (0.4) 11th  (F)
200 26.21 (-1.6) 13th  (F)
4x100 46.30 2nd  (F)
South Fork Last Chance **Closed to new Teams**    (4/09)
100 12.75 (1.1) 9th  (F)
200 26.16w (3.8) 12th  (F)
LJ 4.75m 15' 7" 4th  (F)
Kings Acad Open Three    (3/26)
100 12.91 (-1.0) 11th  (F)
200 26.68w (2.4) 9th  (F)
4x100 47.68 3rd  (F)
LJ 4.82m 15' 9.75" 6th  (F)
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck    (3/25)
100 13.17 (-2.2) 17th  (F)
LJ 4.85m 15' 11" 11th  (F)
AMHS Meet 3    (3/03)
100 12.45 28th  (F)
200 26.2H 16th  (F)
LJ 4.66m 15' 3.5" 8th  (F)
AMHS Meet 2    (2/24)
100 13.38 10th  (F)
LJ 4.23m 13' 10.5" 6th  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational    (2/23)
100 13.08   (F)
200 26.22 14th  (F)
LJ 4.50m 14' 9.25" 12th  (F)
Benjamin Invitational #1    (2/20)
100 13.14w (3.0) 16th  (F)
200 26.46W (5.3) 9th  (F)
LJ 4.45m 14' 7.25" 9th  (F)
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet    (3/13)
100 13.66 (-0.8) 15th  (F)
Kings Academy Invitational    (3/10)
100 12.99 33rd  (F)
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2    (3/04)
100 13.20 27th  (F)
200 27.74 35th  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    (2/21)
100 14.01W (5.0) 37th  (F)
200 28.67W (6.6) 33rd  (F)
Benjamin Invite 2020    (2/12)
100 13.42 16th  (F)
200 28.26 14th  (F)
FHSAA 1A District 12    (4/11)
100 13.56 (1.3) 16th  (P)
200 27.74 (0.3) 21st  (P)
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier    (3/27)
100 13.99 (-1.2) 26th  (F)
200 28.24 (-0.3) 19th  (F)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational    (3/14)
100 13.99 (-0.1) 29th  (F)
200 NT (0.2)  
Kings Academy Invitational    (3/11)
100 14.06 (-2.7) 30th  (F)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee)    (2/22)
100 14.37 30th  (F)
200 28.51 24th  (F)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12    (4/11)
100 13.65W (4.4) 17th  (F)
200 29.56w (3.0) 18th  (F)
4x800 10:45.81 5th  (F)
Pahokee Invite    (2/23)
100 13.66 (-0.8) 15th  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
13.06 (0.4)
FHSAA 1A District 13 (4/16)
12.75 (1.1)
South Fork Last Chance **Closed to new Teams** (4/09)
12.91 (-1.0)
Kings Acad Open Three (3/26)
13.17 (-2.2)
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck (3/25)
AMHS Meet 3 (3/03)
AMHS Meet 2 (2/24)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (2/23)
13.14w (3.0)
Benjamin Invitational #1 (2/20)
13.66 (-0.8)
Antone Smith Kings/Queens of the Muck Meet (3/13)
Kings Academy Invitational (3/10)
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 (3/04)
14.01W (5.0)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) (2/21)
Benjamin Invite 2020 (2/12)
13.56 (1.3)
FHSAA 1A District 12 (4/11)
13.99 (-1.2)
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier (3/27)
13.99 (-0.1)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational (3/14)
14.06 (-2.7)
Kings Academy Invitational (3/11)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) (2/22)
13.65W (4.4)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 (4/11)
13.66 (-0.8)
Pahokee Invite (2/23)
200 Meters
Top↑
26.21 (-1.6)
FHSAA 1A District 13 (4/16)
26.16w (3.8)
South Fork Last Chance **Closed to new Teams** (4/09)
26.68w (2.4)
Kings Acad Open Three (3/26)
AMHS Meet 3 (3/03)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (2/23)
26.46W (5.3)
Benjamin Invitational #1 (2/20)
Archbishop McCarthy Meet 2 (3/04)
28.67W (6.6)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) (2/21)
Benjamin Invite 2020 (2/12)
27.74 (0.3)
FHSAA 1A District 12 (4/11)
28.24 (-0.3)
Palm Beach County Non Conference Qualifier (3/27)
NT (0.2)
GC Raiders Burger King Invitational (3/14)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) (2/22)
29.56w (3.0)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 (4/11)
Long Jump
Top↑
  15' 7"  
South Fork Last Chance **Closed to new Teams** (4/09)
  15' 9.75"  
Kings Acad Open Three (3/26)
  15' 11"  
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck (3/25)
  15' 3.5"  
AMHS Meet 3 (3/03)
  13' 10.5"  
AMHS Meet 2 (2/24)
  14' 9.25"  
Anquan Boldin Invitational (2/23)
  14' 7.25"  
Benjamin Invitational #1 (2/20)

2021

100 Meters
13.06 (0.4)
FHSAA 1A District 13 (4/16)
12.75 (1.1)
South Fork Last Chance **Closed to new Teams** (4/09)
12.91 (-1.0)
Kings Acad Open Three (3/26)
13.17 (-2.2)
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck (3/25)
AMHS Meet 3 (3/03)
AMHS Meet 2 (2/24)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (2/23)
13.14w (3.0)
Benjamin Invitational #1 (2/20)
200 Meters
26.21 (-1.6)
FHSAA 1A District 13 (4/16)
26.16w (3.8)
South Fork Last Chance **Closed to new Teams** (4/09)
26.68w (2.4)
Kings Acad Open Three (3/26)
AMHS Meet 3 (3/03)
Anquan Boldin Invitational (2/23)
26.46W (5.3)
Benjamin Invitational #1 (2/20)
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 1A Region 4 (4/30)
FHSAA 1A District 13 (4/16)
Kings Acad Open Three (3/26)
Long Jump
  15' 7"
South Fork Last Chance **Closed to new Teams** (4/09)
  15' 9.75"
Kings Acad Open Three (3/26)
  15' 11"
Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck (3/25)
  15' 3.5"
AMHS Meet 3 (3/03)
  13' 10.5"
AMHS Meet 2 (2/24)
  14' 9.25"
Anquan Boldin Invitational (2/23)
  14' 7.25"
Benjamin Invitational #1 (2/20)

2020

2019

2018

100 Meters
13.65W (4.4)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 (4/11)
200 Meters
29.56w (3.0)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 (4/11)
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA Class 1A-District 12 (4/11)

2016

100 Meters
13.66 (-0.8)
Pahokee Invite (2/23)
100 Meters
2021  
(3/03)
2020  
2019  
13.56 (1.3)
200 Meters
2021  
26.16w (3.8)
2020  
2019  
27.74 (0.3)
Long Jump
2021  
  15' 11"